0

25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
17.2
10.2
14.2
14.2
14.2
12.2
13.2
12.2
10.2
7.2
12.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
10‐11.2
9‐11.2
11.2
10‐11.2
10.2
8.2
10.2
8.2
4.1
7.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
6.2
27.1
1.2
5.2
5.2
1.2
5.2
3.2
2‐4.2
4.2
4.2
3.2
4.2
3.2
3.2
3.2
3‐4.2
3.2
2‐4.2
29.1
18.12
22.1
18.12
31.1
31.1
30.1
29.1
26‐28.1
27.1
28.1
27.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
27‐28.1
26‐28.1
27.1
25.1
24.1
24.1
24.1
23.1
15.1
22.1
23.1
23.1
Arena: Lugnets IP   Arrangör: Falu IK
Tävlande: 104 (43+61)   Starter: 221 (89+132)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -2.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.8
1Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
11.50
  
2Albin Florén
Albin Florén 02, Leksands FIK
12.11
Leksands FIK
12.11
  
3Herbert Thiele
Herbert Thiele 84, Borlänge LK
15.54
Borlänge LK
15.54
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Kristoffer AnderssonFalu IK
23.00
SB
  
2Albin Florén
Albin Florén 02, Leksands FIK
23.89
Leksands FIK
23.89
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Erik Lindgren
2:09.44
Falu IK
2:09.44
  
2Jakob Tapani
Jakob Tapani 01, Kiruna Skidor
2:09.91
Kiruna Skidor
2:09.91
  
3Håkan Eriksson
Håkan Eriksson 61, Malungs SoFK
2:15.10
Malungs SoFK
2:15.10
SB
  
4Mats Sörhuus
2:21.88
IK Heros
2:21.88
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Emil Uhlin
2.04
Falu IK
2.04
  
2Albin Eriksson
1.96
Tyresö FK
1.96
  
3Markus BrogedahlIK Stål
1.68
PB
  
4Arvid Uhlin
1.56
Falu IK
1.56
  
Herbert Thiele
Herbert Thiele 84, Borlänge LK
NH
Borlänge LK
NH
  
1.40
1.72
1.44
1.88
1.48
1.92
1.52
1.96
1.56
2.00
1.60
2.04
1.64
2.08
1.68
Uhlin-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
Eriksson-
-
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
Brogedahl-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
o
Uhlino
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx


Thielexxx







M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Felix Nyberg
4.60
Bromma IF
4.60
  
2Hugo Engkvist
3.70
Upsala IF
3.70
  
3Anton Johansson
3.00
Spårvägens FK
3.00
  
2.80
4.60
2.90
4.74
3.00
3.10
3.70
3.90
4.30
4.50
Nyberg-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
xo
Engkvist-
-
-
-
o
xxx


Johanssonxo
xo
o
xxx




M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Herbert Thiele
Herbert Thiele 84, Borlänge LK
3.95
Borlänge LK
3.95
0.0 PB
  
Thiele3.63
+0.1
3.95
0.0
3.55
-0.4
3.76
0.0
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Andreas ErikssonIK Heros
15.54
  
2Fredrik JanssonFalu IK
12.45
SB
  
Eriksson15.31x15.5414.89xx
Jansson11.7411.7911.5912.4512.29x
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Emil Uhlin
42.00
Falu IK
42.00
  
2Andreas ErikssonIK Heros
41.90
SB
  
Uhlin40.7842.0039.68
Erikssonxx41.9038.3938.19x
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Adam Hellbom
14.59
Falu IK
14.59
PB
  
Hellbom13.8114.5913.7113.6814.45x
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Adam Hellbom
48.52
Falu IK
48.52
  
2Melker Albertsson
45.13
Brännans IF
45.13
  
Hellbom45.6548.3448.52x47.5447.44
Albertssonx45.1342.7643.71xx
P17 100 m     

Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.7
1Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
12.00
Leksands FIK
12.00
  
2Ludwig Persson
12.07
IF Vingarna
12.07
  
3Aleksandros PanajotiIK Stål
12.57
  
P17 200 m     

Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.8
1Carl Lindgren
23.70
Falu IK
23.70
PB
  
2Viggo Olsson
Viggo Olsson 06, KFUM Örebro
24.15
KFUM Örebro
24.15
PB
  
3Ludwig Persson
24.37
IF Vingarna
24.37
  
4Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
24.98
Leksands FIK
24.98
  
5Aleksandros PanajotiIK Stål
25.57
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Aleksandros PanajotiIK Stål
5.80
0.0 PB
  
2Benjamin BodinSäters IF
5.72
0.0
  
3Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
5.09
Leksands FIK
5.09
+1.0
  
Panajotix5.48
-0.2
5.80
0.0
5.30
-0.2
5.80
0.0
5.62
0.0
Bodin4.80
+0.3
5.00
-0.8
5.72
0.0
5.40
-1.4
Lundströmx4.77
-0.1
x4.96
0.0
5.09
+1.0
5.07
0.0
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
14.62
Spårvägens FK
14.62
  
Nilssonx14.62x14.3814.25
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
41.43
Spårvägens FK
41.43
PB
  
Nilssonxx37.82x41.4340.47
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin Bodin
45.84
Säters IF
45.84
  
Bodin45.1244.66
P15 80 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Milton CooperFalu IK
9.73
PB
  
2Edvin Käller
9.74
Bollnäs FIK
9.74
  
3Edvin AnderssonGefle IF
10.12
  
4Oskar GrönlundSäters IF
10.50
  
5Åke Folke
10.70
Falu IK
10.70
  
6Markus BrogedahlIK Stål
10.73
PB
  
7Benjamin JohanssonHulåns IF
12.04
  
P15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Milton Cooper
37.18
Falu IK
37.18
  
2Edvin Käller
37.45
Bollnäs FIK
37.45
PB
  
3Edvin AnderssonGefle IF
40.16
  
4Åke Folke
42.81
Falu IK
42.81
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Käller
6.02
Bollnäs FIK
6.02
+1.4 PB
  
2Edvin AnderssonGefle IF
5.33
+0.7
  
3Åke Folke
5.10
Falu IK
5.10
+1.2
  
4Markus BrogedahlIK Stål
4.99
+1.9
  
5Oskar GrönlundSäters IF
4.61
+0.4
  
6Arvid Uhlin
4.33
Falu IK
4.33
+1.9 PB
  
7Jonathan DanielssonSäters IF
4.01
+1.7
  
8Benjamin JohanssonHulåns IF
3.64
+0.7
  
Källerxxxxx6.02
+1.4
Andersson5.33
+0.7
5.23
+1.7
x4.23
0.0
xx
Folkexxxx5.10
+1.2
x
Brogedahl4.77w
+2.7
4.99
+1.9
x
Grönlund4.58w
+3.3
4.61
+0.4
4.47
0.0
4.52
+0.9
4.21
+0.3
4.49
+1.8
Uhlin4.30
+1.4
4.33
+1.9
x
Danielssonxx3.87
+0.1
4.01
+1.7
3.98w
+2.4
x
Johansson3.63
+1.9
3.42
+0.3
3.39
0.0
3.24w
+2.3
3.64
+0.7
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anton Halkonen
10.49
Ludvika FFI
10.49
PB
  
2Oskar GrönlundSäters IF
10.30
  
3Benjamin JohanssonHulåns IF
7.91
PB
  
4Jonathan DanielssonSäters IF
7.69
PB
  
Halkonen9.5410.26x10.4910.25x
Grönlundx8.889.339.6710.309.57
Johansson7.917.747.327.257.687.43
Danielsson7.697.637.527.097.057.07
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Oskar GrönlundSäters IF
32.11
PB
  
2Jonathan DanielssonSäters IF
27.95
PB
  
3Arvid Uhlin
19.96
Falu IK
19.96
  
Grönlund29.7123.4032.1119.5324.91
Danielsson25.9427.8525.0827.9523.9524.61
Uhlin19.96
P13 60 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Charlie Ahko SkarpRehns BK
8.89
  
2Wilmer IngridsFalu IK
8.98
PB
  
3Eddie JanssonIK Stål
9.09
  
4Elias Åman
Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK
9.32
Leksands FIK
9.32
  
5Josef ErikssonFalu IK
9.34
PB
  
6Edvin DannfeldtLudvika FFI
9.41
PB
  
7Anton Frisell
10.09
Alunda SK
10.09
PB
  
P13 200 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Gusten Berglund
27.09
Söderhamns IF
27.09
  
2Eddie Jansson
29.74
IK Stål
29.74
PB
  
3Charlie Ahko SkarpRehns BK
30.69
PB
  
4Elias Åman
Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK
31.38
Leksands FIK
31.38
  
5Edvin Dannfeldt
32.33
Ludvika FFI
32.33
  
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Anton Frisell
2:19.26
Alunda SK
2:19.26
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: -2.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.6
1Love Lindberg
13.55
Turebergs FK
13.55
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Wilmer IngridsFalu IK
1.45
PB
  
2Charlie Ahko SkarpRehns BK
1.24
  
1.12
1.47
1.16
1.20
1.24
1.28
1.32
1.40
1.45
Ingrids-
xxx
o
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
Ahko Skarpo
o
o
o
xxx



P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Wilmer IngridsFalu IK
4.66
+0.2 PB
  
2Eddie Jansson
4.38w
IK Stål
4.38w
+2.7
  
3Elias Åman
Elias Åman 09, Leksands FIK
4.37
Leksands FIK
4.37
–0.9
  
4Edvin DannfeldtLudvika FFI
4.19
+0.4 PB
  
5Josef ErikssonFalu IK
3.92
+1.3 PB
  
Ingrids4.66
+0.2
4.62w
+2.2
4.61w
+3.9
4.41
+1.3
Jansson4.38w
+2.7
4.30
+1.6
x3.93
-0.3
Åmanx4.24w
+2.2
4.27
+0.3
4.37
-0.9
Dannfeldt4.19
+0.4
3.97
+1.5
4.00w
+2.9
3.82
0.0
Eriksson3.76
0.0
3.70w
+2.3
3.79
-0.3
3.92
+1.3
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Edvin DannfeldtLudvika FFI
9.21
PB
  
2Love Lindberg
6.94
Turebergs FK
6.94
PB
  
Dannfeldt9.128.599.218.23
Lindberg6.666.286.796.94
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Fred Stenberg
12.53
Gefle IF
12.53
SB
  
Stenbergx12.03x12.3512.53x
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.6
1Alma Uhlin
12.93
Falu IK
12.93
PB
  
2Thea Ädling Ring
13.20
IFK Mora FIK
13.20
  
3Johanna Hedberg
13.95
Söderhamns IF
13.95
  
K 200 m     

Vind: -2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.2
1Alma Uhlin
25.82
Falu IK
25.82
SB
  
2Thea Ädling Ring
26.45
IFK Mora FIK
26.45
SB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Kajsa Petersson
2:33.02
Ludvika FFI
2:33.02
SB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Ellen Lundberg Hedman
2.80
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
2.80
PB
  
2Hilda Säfström
2.50
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2.50
  
3Majken Norgren
Majken Norgren 09, Kvarnsveden
2.40
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2.40
PB
  
4Tove Norgren
Tove Norgren 07, Kvarnsveden
2.30
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2.30
PB
  
5Ebba Bergsten Ek
2.20
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2.20
  
6Tilde Bergsten Ek
2.00
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2.00
PB
  
Johanna HellmanIFK Lidingö
NH
  
1.80
2.80
2.00
2.90
2.20
3.70
2.30
2.40
2.50
2.60
2.70
Lundberg Hedman-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
Säfström-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Norgren-
o
o
xo
o
xxx


Norgren-
o
o
o
xxx



Bergsten Eko
xo
xo
xxx




Bergsten Eko
xxo
xxx





Hellman-
-
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Johanna Hedberg
5.37
Söderhamns IF
5.37
–0.5
  
Hedbergx5.37
-0.5
x5.25
+0.1
5.19
-0.3
5.30
0.0
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Justina Esangbedo
12.57
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
12.57
  
2Carina Lindblom
8.05
Bollnäs FIK
8.05
  
Esangbedo11.7712.57x12.3212.3712.44
Lindblom7.387.667.687.768.057.84
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Justina Esangbedo
36.74
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
36.74
SB
  
2Carina Lindblom
20.69
Bollnäs FIK
20.69
  
Esangbedoxx30.9933.5534.9636.74
Lindblom18.93xxx20.6919.92
F19 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Thea Ädling Ring
15.86
IFK Mora FIK
15.86
  
Elin Molinder
DNF
Mölndals AIK
DNF
  
F17 100 m     

Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.6
1Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
13.28
SB
  
F17 200 m     

Vind: -2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.2
1Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
27.83
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
27.83
  
2Nora Hägg
Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby
27.88
Hässelby SK
27.88
  
F17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Nora Hägg
Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby
2:29.09
Hässelby SK
2:29.09
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
15.19
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Edith Viklund
4.93
Hulåns IF
4.93
–1.8
  
2Felicia Alvelius
Felicia Alvelius 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
3.85
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
3.85
0.0 SB
  
Viklundx4.85
-1.3
4.45
-0.2
x4.93
-1.8
x
Alveliusx3.74
-1.5
3.85
0.0
3.60
-0.1
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Edvina Norberg
12.69
Ransäters AIS
12.69
  
2Ellen Forsell
12.30
Hammarby IF
12.30
  
3Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
11.75
  
4Felicia Alvelius
Felicia Alvelius 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
9.99
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
9.99
SB
  
Norberg12.3312.2412.6912.6311.9612.31
Forsellx12.30xxx12.27
Andersson11.45x11.7511.75xx
Alvelius9.10x9.999.41x
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Edvina Norberg
43.29
Ransäters AIS
43.29
  
2Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
31.24
  
Norberg39.2641.2243.2942.7242.7842.41
Anderssonxxxx31.24x
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ellen Heldt CasselLudvika FFI
32.67
  
2Felicia Alvelius
Felicia Alvelius 05, Djurmo Sifferbo
27.24
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
27.24
SB
  
Heldt Cassel32.67
Alvelius24.4423.7625.7227.24
F15 80 m     
Heat 1
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Lia Hagström
10.66
Säters IF
10.66
q
  
2Clara Söderlind
11.20
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
11.20
PB
q
  
3Tanasha Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
11.33
q
  
4Julia Gavell
Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn
12.56
Söderhamns IF
12.56
q
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1Emelie Lundqvist
11.06
Danderyds SK
11.06
q
  
2Tilde Norrbrand
11.46
Turebergs FK
11.46
q
  
3Ida Bonow
Ida Bonow 07, Tureberg
11.48
Turebergs FK
11.48
q
  
4Felicia SternhammarFalu IK
11.63
q
  
F15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Astrid Hermansson
46.40
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
46.40
SB
  
2Felicia SternhammarFalu IK
49.16
PB
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Vendela Eriksson
2:39.78
Gefle IF
2:39.78
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Lia Hagström
12.62
Säters IF
12.62
  
2Tilde Norrbrand
13.24
Turebergs FK
13.24
  
3Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
14.46
Leksands FIK
14.46
  
4Ida Bonow
Ida Bonow 07, Tureberg
14.61
Turebergs FK
14.61
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Lia Hagström
5.37
Säters IF
5.37
0.0 PB
  
2Ida Bonow
Ida Bonow 07, Tureberg
4.83
Turebergs FK
4.83
+0.5 PB
  
3Tilde Norrbrand
4.82
Turebergs FK
4.82
0.0 PB
  
4Hilda Säfström
4.63
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.63
–2.2 PB
  
5Vendela ErikssonGefle IF
4.55
–0.8
  
6Julia Gavell
Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn
4.16
Söderhamns IF
4.16
–0.4
  
7Felicia FrisellAlunda SK
3.57
–0.6 PB
  
8Majken KjellinFalu IK
3.19
0.0
  
Hagströmx4.73
0.0
x4.96
+0.1
5.37
0.0
4.77
-1.6
Bonow4.65
-1.7
4.58
+0.9
4.55
0.0
4.63
0.0
4.83
+0.5
4.34
-4.0
Norrbrandxx4.74
+1.0
4.69
-0.4
4.82
0.0
4.81
+1.8
Säfström4.62
-0.2
4.57
0.0
4.63
-2.2
x4.16
-0.3
4.30
-0.5
Eriksson4.55
-0.8
x4.46
0.0
xxx
Gavell3.62
0.0
4.03w
+2.1
x4.16
-0.4
4.10
0.0
x
Frisellx3.57
-0.6
3.34
+0.7
3.49
0.0
3.47
0.0
3.55
+2.0
Kjellin3.19
0.0
x
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lia Hagström
12.36
Säters IF
12.36
  
2Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
12.27
Bollnäs FIK
12.27
SB
  
3Amanda Åslund
Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden
8.19
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.19
PB
  
Hagström12.3412.2711.6912.2811.8012.36
Edling10.9012.2711.93x11.4511.75
Åslund7.727.648.19x8.09x
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Tilde Norrbrand
33.77
Turebergs FK
33.77
  
2Lia Hagström
32.52
Säters IF
32.52
  
3Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
29.20
Leksands FIK
29.20
PB
  
4Ida Bonow
Ida Bonow 07, Tureberg
23.16
Turebergs FK
23.16
  
5Julia Gavell
Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn
22.38
Söderhamns IF
22.38
PB
  
6Felicia SternhammarFalu IK
21.95
PB
  
7Amanda Åslund
Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden
17.54
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
17.54
  
Norrbrand29.9632.7731.9033.7727.7731.92
Hagström29.7132.4530.2429.2130.1132.52
Andersson24.9324.9724.3829.20
Bonow22.7623.1620.2422.44
Gavell22.3821.9521.19
Sternhammar21.0921.9521.19
Åslund16.2615.8217.54
F13 60 m     

Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.2
1Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
8.93
Leksands FIK
8.93
  
2Clara Hisved Spers
9.06
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
9.06
  
3Anna Maria KällerBollnäs FIK
9.21
  
4Stina Gavell
Stina Gavell 10, Söderhamn
9.31
Söderhamns IF
9.31
  
5Lilly Mårten HaagFalu IK
9.47
SB
  
6Astrid Svedlund
Astrid Svedlund 09, IFK Mora FIK
9.52
IFK Mora FIK
9.52
  
7Lovisa Hagberg
10.18
Hulåns IF
10.18
  
8Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI
10.54
Eskilstuna FI
10.54
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Anna Maria KällerBollnäs FIK
9.12
q
  
2Astrid Svedlund
Astrid Svedlund 09, IFK Mora FIK
9.39
IFK Mora FIK
9.39
q
  
3Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI
9.97
Eskilstuna FI
9.97
q
  
4Lovisa Hagberg
10.09
Hulåns IF
10.09
PB
q
  
5Mira Solberg
10.53
IK Stål
10.53
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.8
Vind: -0.8
1Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
8.95
Leksands FIK
8.95
q
  
2Clara Hisved Spers
8.97
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
8.97
PB
q
  
3Stina Gavell
Stina Gavell 10, Söderhamn
9.39
Söderhamns IF
9.39
q
  
4Lilly Mårten HaagFalu IK
9.50
SB
q
  
5Alva Nilsson
10.29
Ludvika FFI
10.29
  
F13 200 m     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Lilly Mårten HaagFalu IK
29.21
PB
  
2Thea Högberg
Thea Högberg 09, Kvarnsveden
29.30
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
29.30
PB
  
3Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
29.62
Leksands FIK
29.62
PB
  
4Anna Maria KällerBollnäs FIK
29.86
PB
  
5Stina Gavell
Stina Gavell 10, Söderhamn
31.06
Söderhamns IF
31.06
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
31.39
PB
  
2Stella StenmanFalu IK
31.85
  
3Alice LindblomGefle IF
31.93
  
Final C
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI
33.40
Eskilstuna FI
33.40
PB
  
2Tyra JagerwallIK Stål
34.80
PB
  
3Signe Jansson
35.66
IK Stål
35.66
PB
  
4Mira Solberg
37.45
IK Stål
37.45
PB
  
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Stella Stenman
1:55.17
Falu IK
1:55.17
PB
  
2Klara Gunnarsson
2:06.09
Alunda SK
2:06.09
PB
  
3Tyra Jagerwall
2:07.75
IK Stål
2:07.75
PB
  
4Isabelle SivanderFalu IK
2:18.51
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.2
1Stina Gavell
Stina Gavell 10, Söderhamn
10.75
Söderhamns IF
10.75
=PB
  
2Anna Maria KällerBollnäs FIK
11.07
  
3Lilly Mårten HaagFalu IK
11.19
PB
  
4Astrid Svedlund
Astrid Svedlund 09, IFK Mora FIK
11.28
IFK Mora FIK
11.28
PB
  
5Hilma Kabo
Hilma Kabo 12, IFK Mora FIK
11.80
IFK Mora FIK
11.80
  
6Alice ZetterquistHulåns IF
11.82
PB
  
7Hilde Andersson
Hilde Andersson 11, Leksands FIK
12.14
Leksands FIK
12.14
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Astrid Svedlund
Astrid Svedlund 09, IFK Mora FIK
1.40
IFK Mora FIK
1.40
  
2Klara GunnarssonAlunda SK
1.28
  
3Ronja NinganzaFalu IK
1.28
  
4Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
1.24
  
5Lovisa HagbergHulåns IF
1.12
PB
  
0.92
1.24
0.96
1.28
1.00
1.32
1.04
1.40
1.08
1.45
1.12
1.16
1.20
Svedlund-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
Gunnarsson-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
Ninganza-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
Arvidsson-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
Hagbergo
o
o
o
o
xo
xp

F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
4.67
Leksands FIK
4.67
+1.9
  
2Clara Hisved Spers
4.53w
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.53w
+2.6
  
3Lilly Mårten HaagFalu IK
4.42
+0.9 PB
  
4Stina Gavell
Stina Gavell 10, Söderhamn
4.42
Söderhamns IF
4.42
0.0
  
5Stella StenmanFalu IK
4.24w
+2.4
  
6Clara ArvidssonFalu IK
4.10w
+2.9
  
7Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI
4.03w
Eskilstuna FI
4.03w
+2.2
  
8Astrid Svedlund
Astrid Svedlund 09, IFK Mora FIK
4.03
IFK Mora FIK
4.03
0.0
  
9Lovisa HagbergHulåns IF
3.37
0.0 PB
  
10Mira SolbergIK Stål
3.32
+1.3 PB
  
Hallman4.31
0.0
4.52
+0.3
4.53
+1.0
4.67
+1.9
Hisved Spers4.44
+0.7
4.53w
+2.6
4.40w
+2.3
4.28
0.0
Mårten Haagx4.27
0.0
4.42
+0.9
4.37
+0.3
Gavell4.22
-0.2
x4.42
0.0
4.36
+1.9
Stenman4.06
0.0
4.12
+1.1
4.03
-0.6
4.24w
+2.4
Arvidsson3.98
+1.2
4.07
+1.9
4.01
+0.9
4.10w
+2.9
Dekreon3.98
+1.9
3.94
+1.5
x4.03w
+2.2
Svedlund3.88w
+2.6
4.03
0.0
3.97
+0.1
3.58w
+3.1
Hagberg3.17
0.0
3.37
0.0
3.29
+1.8
3.08
+0.5
Solberg3.15w
+2.4
3.22
+1.0
3.32
+1.3
3.26w
+2.2
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alice LindblomGefle IF
10.06
  
2Isolde Hallman
Isolde Hallman 09, Leksands FIK
9.17
Leksands FIK
9.17
  
3Ronja NinganzaFalu IK
9.01
  
4Klara GunnarssonAlunda SK
8.49
  
5Annmarie NilssonIK Heros
6.86
PB
  
6Lovisa HagbergHulåns IF
6.50
PB
  
7Tyra JagerwallIK Stål
5.80
PB
  
Vendela Dekreon
Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI
NM
Eskilstuna FI
NM
  
Lindblomx9.77x10.06
Hallman9.178.548.208.34
Ninganza8.879.01xx
Gunnarsson8.498.307.147.48
Nilsson6.866.766.666.68
Hagbergx6.506.226.33
Jagerwall5.165.604.875.80
Dekreonxxxx