5.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
10.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
24.9
25.9
25.9
22.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
23.9
21.9
18.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
5.7
22.9
14.9
21.9
18.9
21.9
21.9
17.9
21.9
20.9
24.8
20.9
11.9
9.7
8.9
8.9
18.9
3.9
17.9
17.9
22.8
13.9
10.9
17‐18.9
19.9
19.9
19.9
17.9
13.9
14.9
15.9
7.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
18.9
17‐18.9
15.9
17‐18.9
Arena: Krokoms Sportcentrum   Arrangör: Trångsvikens IF
Tävlande: 59 (26+33)   Starter: 197 (67+130)

Män
M 100 m     
20 aug
Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final
20 aug
Vind: -0.3
1Håkan Svedberg
13.75
Brunflo IF
13.75
  
M 200 m     
21 aug
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: +1.1
1Håkan Svedberg
27.67
Brunflo IF
27.67
PB
  
2Jan Lindblad
31.36
PB
  
3Fredrik Jonsson
Fredrik Jonsson 73, Trångsviken
32.05
Trångsvikens IF
32.05
PB
  
M 800 m     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Gustav Aflodal
2:06.90
Offerdals SK
2:06.90
PB
  
2Håkan Svedberg
2:15.64
Brunflo IF
2:15.64
  
3Pontus Karlström
2:25.50
Sävedalens AIK
2:25.50
PB
  
4Johan Norberg
Johan Norberg 61, Trångsviken
2:34.09
Trångsvikens IF
2:34.09
SB
  
5Jan Lindblad
2:45.67
PB
  
6Fredrik Jonsson
Fredrik Jonsson 73, Trångsviken
2:47.56
Trångsvikens IF
2:47.56
PB
  
M 1500 m     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Gustav Aflodal
4:27.92
Offerdals SK
4:27.92
PB
  
2Håkan Svedberg
4:48.87
Brunflo IF
4:48.87
  
3Pontus Karlström
4:51.23
Sävedalens AIK
4:51.23
SB
  
M 3000 m     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Isac Morin
Isac Morin 02, Vattudalen
10:26.92
Vattudalens LDK
10:26.92
PB
  
2Håkan Svedberg
10:37.51
Brunflo IF
10:37.51
PB
  
3Mats Erik Wiktorsson
11:53.23
Rödöns SK
11:53.23
PB
  
4Henrik Nordin
Henrik Nordin 77, Trångsviken
13:17.17
Trångsvikens IF
13:17.17
PB
  
M Tresteg     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
11.44
Östersunds GIF
11.44
0.0
  
Rondungx11.44
0.0
11.15
0.0
P19 100 m     
20 aug
Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final
20 aug
Vind: -0.3
1Gustav Pettersson
Gustav Pettersson 04, Östersunds GIF
12.23
Östersunds GIF
12.23
  
2Joar Modén
Joar Modén 04, Östersunds GIF
12.29
Östersunds GIF
12.29
  
P19 200 m     
21 aug
Vind: +2.9

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: +2.9
1Gustav Pettersson
Gustav Pettersson 04, Östersunds GIF
24.32w
Östersunds GIF
24.32w
  
2Joar Modén
Joar Modén 04, Östersunds GIF
25.08w
Östersunds GIF
25.08w
  
P19 800 m     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Albin Wikman
Albin Wikman 04, Östersunds GIF
2:31.55
Östersunds GIF
2:31.55
  
P19 Längd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Gustav Pettersson
Gustav Pettersson 04, Östersunds GIF
6.19
Östersunds GIF
6.19
+1.8 PB
  
2Joar Modén
Joar Modén 04, Östersunds GIF
5.41
Östersunds GIF
5.41
0.0
  
3Albin Wikman
Albin Wikman 04, Östersunds GIF
5.37
Östersunds GIF
5.37
+2.0 PB
  
Pettersson5.51
-1.3
6.19
+1.8
5.71
+1.9
x5.77
+1.1
6.12
-0.5
Modén5.41
0.0
x5.34w
+2.3
5.34
-0.3
xx
Wikman5.37
+2.0
5.18
+0.6
5.17
-0.6
4.66w
+2.6
x4.39
+0.4
P17 100 m     
20 aug
Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final
20 aug
Vind: -0.3
1Simon Grahn
Simon Grahn 06, Östersunds GIF
11.57
Östersunds GIF
11.57
  
2Emil Nordin
Emil Nordin 05, Trångsviken
12.99
Trångsvikens IF
12.99
  
P17 800 m     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Emil Nordin
Emil Nordin 05, Trångsviken
2:17.32
Trångsvikens IF
2:17.32
  
P17 3000 m     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Emil Nordin
Emil Nordin 05, Trångsviken
10:59.15
Trångsvikens IF
10:59.15
PB
  
P15 80 m     
20 aug
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
20 aug
Vind: +0.3
1Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
10.67
Östersunds GIF
10.67
  
P15 200 m     
21 aug
Vind: +2.9

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: +2.9
1Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
25.81w
Östersunds GIF
25.81w
  
2August Nordin
August Nordin 07, Trångsviken
27.83w
Trångsvikens IF
27.83w
  
P15 800 m     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Alvar Lindblom
Alvar Lindblom 08, Östersunds GIF
2:22.34
Östersunds GIF
2:22.34
  
2August Nordin
August Nordin 07, Trångsviken
2:36.34
Trångsvikens IF
2:36.34
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Théodore Lagroix Kronlund
1.59
Östersunds GIF
1.59
PB
  
2Anton Ringdahl
1.50
Marieby GIF
1.50
  
1.501.561.591.62
Lagroix Kronlundoxoxoxxx
Ringdahlxoxxx
P15 Längd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Sam Rondung
Sam Rondung 07, Östersunds GIF
5.25
Östersunds GIF
5.25
0.0
  
2Théodore Lagroix Kronlund
4.94
Östersunds GIF
4.94
+1.3 PB
  
3Alvar Lindblom
Alvar Lindblom 08, Östersunds GIF
4.89
Östersunds GIF
4.89
+1.0
  
Rondung5.25
0.0
5.05
+0.8
xxxx
Lagroix Kronlund3.82
-0.7
4.60
+0.5
4.91
0.0
4.93
+0.8
4.68
0.0
4.94
+1.3
Lindblom4.64
+1.6
x4.89
+1.0
4.74
-0.3
xx
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Anton Ringdahl
32.50
Marieby GIF
32.50
  
Ringdahlx31.3332.5029.7027.45x
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Anton Ringdahl
36.28
Marieby GIF
36.28
  
Ringdahl31.4036.2835.5935.8734.1735.44
P13 60 m     
20 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
20 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Axel Huss
Axel Huss 09, Östersunds GIF
8.76
Östersunds GIF
8.76
PB
  
2Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
9.09
Östersunds GIF
9.09
  
3Ludvig Nordin
Ludvig Nordin 09, Trångsviken
9.12
Trångsvikens IF
9.12
PB
  
4Nicolas Igede
Nicolas Igede 09, Trångsviken
10.35
Trångsvikens IF
10.35
PB
  
P13 200 m     
21 aug
Vind: +3.6

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: +3.6
1Ludvig Nordin
Ludvig Nordin 09, Trångsviken
30.33w
Trångsvikens IF
30.33w
  
2Petter Ulfsparre
Petter Ulfsparre 10, Östersunds GIF
30.76w
Östersunds GIF
30.76w
  
3Nicolas Igede
Nicolas Igede 09, Trångsviken
34.16w
Trångsvikens IF
34.16w
  
P13 600 m     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Ludvig Nordin
Ludvig Nordin 09, Trångsviken
2:08.54
Trångsvikens IF
2:08.54
  
2Nils Forzelius
Nils Forzelius 10, Trångsviken
2:09.02
Trångsvikens IF
2:09.02
  
P13 Höjd     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
1.37
Östersunds GIF
1.37
PB
  
2Axel Huss
Axel Huss 09, Östersunds GIF
1.34
Östersunds GIF
1.34
PB
  
1.151.201.251.281.311.341.371.40
Lundströmooooooxoxxx
Hussoooooxoxxx
P13 Stav     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
2.50
Östersunds GIF
2.50
PB
  
2Nils Forzelius
Nils Forzelius 10, Trångsviken
1.80
Trångsvikens IF
1.80
=PB
  
1.60
2.46
1.70
2.50
1.80
2.55
1.90
2.00
2.10
2.20
2.30
2.35
2.40
2.43
Lundström-
o
o
o
o
xxx
xo
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Forzeliuso
xo
o
xxx







P13 Längd (zon)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
4.67
Östersunds GIF
4.67
+0.5 PB
  
2Petter Ulfsparre
Petter Ulfsparre 10, Östersunds GIF
3.95
Östersunds GIF
3.95
+1.6 PB
  
3Nicolas Igede
Nicolas Igede 09, Trångsviken
3.48
Trångsvikens IF
3.48
+0.9
  
Lundström4.61
+1.2
4.65w
+3.6
4.49
+1.9
4.67
+0.5
Ulfsparre3.48
+1.2
3.41
+1.8
3.89
-1.4
3.95
+1.6
Igede3.48
0.0
3.48
+0.9
3.38w
+2.4
3.22
+1.6
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Ludvig Nordin
Ludvig Nordin 09, Trångsviken
6.71
Trångsvikens IF
6.71
PB
  
Nordin6.416.716.326.39
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Axel Huss
Axel Huss 09, Östersunds GIF
23.04
Östersunds GIF
23.04
PB
  
2Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
22.54
Östersunds GIF
22.54
  
3Ludvig Nordin
Ludvig Nordin 09, Trångsviken
18.94
Trångsvikens IF
18.94
  
4Theo Brink
Theo Brink 11, Sollefteå
15.60
11Sollefteå GIF
15.60
=PB
  
5Nicolas Igede
Nicolas Igede 09, Trångsviken
13.14
Trångsvikens IF
13.14
  
Huss23.0418.33
Lundström20.0022.54
Nordin17.4618.94
Brink14.3015.60
Igede13.1413.01
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Ludvig Nordin
Ludvig Nordin 09, Trångsviken
18.81
Trångsvikens IF
18.81
PB
  
Nordin18.4215.8418.2118.02x18.81
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Nils Forzelius
Nils Forzelius 10, Trångsviken
19.34
Trångsvikens IF
19.34
  
2Nicolas Igede
Nicolas Igede 09, Trångsviken
17.45
Trångsvikens IF
17.45
  
Forzelius19.3417.5015.9816.89
Igede16.1014.0214.1717.45
Kvinnor
K 200 m     
21 aug
Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: +0.7
1Karolina Svensson
25.31
Upsala IF
25.31
PB
  
K 3000 m     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Alexandra Annerklev FahlströmLK Roslagen
11:28.26
SB
  
K Längd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Karolina Svensson
6.10
Upsala IF
6.10
+0.5
  
Svensson5.91
0.0
x5.88
+1.1
5.81
+1.4
x6.10
+0.5
K Tresteg     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Emelie Nyman Wänseth
12.88
Östersunds GIF
12.88
0.0
  
2Lovisa Ulvenstam
Lovisa Ulvenstam 06, Östersunds GIF
11.76
Östersunds GIF
11.76
0.0
  
3Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
11.66
Östersunds GIF
11.66
0.0
  
Nyman Wänseth12.56
0.0
xxxx12.88
0.0
Ulvenstam11.43
0.0
11.76
0.0
11.66
0.0
Lundström11.24
0.0
11.66
0.0
x
K Kula     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Emelie Nyman Wänseth
12.55
Östersunds GIF
12.55
  
Nyman Wänseth11.71x11.8711.7312.0712.55
K Slägga     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Veronica Lundgren
36.96
Sollefteå GIF
36.96
SB
  
Lundgren33.6636.96xx25.50x
K Spjut     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Emelie Nyman Wänseth
39.80
Östersunds GIF
39.80
  
Nyman Wänseth37.8338.0537.7036.2736.0439.80
F19 Diskus     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Levina Ringdahl
34.76
Marieby GIF
34.76
  
Ringdahlxx31.29xx34.76
F17 100 m     
20 aug
Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final
20 aug
Vind: -0.3
1Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
12.75
Östersunds GIF
12.75
PB
  
2Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
13.07
Trångsvikens IF
13.07
  
F17 200 m     
21 aug
Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: +0.7
1Lovisa Ulvenstam
Lovisa Ulvenstam 06, Östersunds GIF
25.28
Östersunds GIF
25.28
PB
  
2Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
25.30
Östersunds GIF
25.30
PB
  
3Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
26.93
Trångsvikens IF
26.93
  
F17 Höjd     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Elsa Arnesson
Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken
1.59
Trångsvikens IF
1.59
  
1.501.531.561.591.62
Arnessonoooxoxxx
F17 Stav     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Stina Ericsson
Stina Ericsson 05, Trångsviken
2.30
Trångsvikens IF
2.30
  
2.102.202.302.40
Ericssonoxooxxx
F17 Längd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Lovisa Ulvenstam
Lovisa Ulvenstam 06, Östersunds GIF
5.60
Östersunds GIF
5.60
+1.6
  
2Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
5.06
Trångsvikens IF
5.06
+1.5
  
3Therese Silfver
Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken
4.11
Trångsvikens IF
4.11
+1.5
  
Ulvenstam5.58
+1.2
5.28
+1.2
5.60
+1.6
5.50
0.0
Svedbergx4.81
-1.0
5.00
0.0
4.84
-0.5
4.83
+1.4
5.06
+1.5
Silfverxx4.11
+1.5
3.99
+1.6
x4.08
0.0
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Therese Silfver
Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken
9.11
Trångsvikens IF
9.11
  
Silfver8.778.908.898.499.118.97
F17 Diskus     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Therese Silfver
Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken
20.93
Trångsvikens IF
20.93
SB
  
Silfver19.5220.93xxx19.48
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Ella Green
Ella Green 05, Östersunds GIF
44.38
Östersunds GIF
44.38
  
Green44.3843.9439.5643.1842.8242.23
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Therese Silfver
Therese Silfver 05, Trångsviken
29.71
Trångsvikens IF
29.71
  
2Stina Ericsson
Stina Ericsson 05, Trångsviken
23.07
Trångsvikens IF
23.07
  
Silfver24.3329.7126.5126.7428.7728.57
Ericsson23.0722.94xxxx
F15 80 m     
20 aug
Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final
20 aug
Vind: +0.5
1Sophie Grahn
Sophie Grahn 08, Östersunds GIF
11.24
Östersunds GIF
11.24
  
2Wilma Strandberg
11.30
Marieby GIF
11.30
  
3Agnes Arvidsson
Agnes Arvidsson 07, Östersunds GIF
11.34
Östersunds GIF
11.34
  
4Saga Brink
Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå
11.61
Sollefteå GIF
11.61
  
5Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
11.78
Trångsvikens IF
11.78
  
F15 200 m     
21 aug
Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: +2.0
1Sophie Grahn
Sophie Grahn 08, Östersunds GIF
27.56
Östersunds GIF
27.56
PB
  
2Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
28.59
Trångsvikens IF
28.59
PB
  
3Agnes Arvidsson
Agnes Arvidsson 07, Östersunds GIF
29.58
Östersunds GIF
29.58
PB
  
4Tyra Finke
Tyra Finke 08, Trångsviken
29.84
Trångsvikens IF
29.84
PB
  
5Jennifer Texmo
30.29
IFK Strömsund
30.29
PB
  
F15 800 m     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Jennifer Texmo
2:37.06
IFK Strömsund
2:37.06
PB
  
2Agnes Arvidsson
Agnes Arvidsson 07, Östersunds GIF
2:54.80
Östersunds GIF
2:54.80
SB
  
3Tyra Finke
Tyra Finke 08, Trångsviken
2:56.71
Trångsvikens IF
2:56.71
  
4Maja Mossberg
Maja Mossberg 08, Östersunds GIF
3:03.60
Östersunds GIF
3:03.60
  
F15 2000 m     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Tyra Finke
Tyra Finke 08, Trångsviken
9:04.13
Trångsvikens IF
9:04.13
  
2Maja Mossberg
Maja Mossberg 08, Östersunds GIF
9:07.96
Östersunds GIF
9:07.96
  
F15 Höjd     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Saga Brink
Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå
1.44
Sollefteå GIF
1.44
  
1Agnes Arvidsson
Agnes Arvidsson 07, Östersunds GIF
1.44
Östersunds GIF
1.44
  
3Maja Mossberg
Maja Mossberg 08, Östersunds GIF
1.44
Östersunds GIF
1.44
  
1.301.351.381.411.441.47
Brinkoooooxxx
Arvidssonoooooxxx
Mossberg-oooxxoxxx
F15 Längd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
5.29
Östersunds GIF
5.29
+0.9
  
2Saga Brink
Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå
4.93w
Sollefteå GIF
4.93w
+3.0
  
3Sophie Grahn
Sophie Grahn 08, Östersunds GIF
4.83
Östersunds GIF
4.83
+1.3
  
4Jennifer Texmo
4.74
IFK Strömsund
4.74
–0.1
  
5Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
4.52
Trångsvikens IF
4.52
+0.7
  
6Tyra Finke
Tyra Finke 08, Trångsviken
4.44
Trångsvikens IF
4.44
+0.5 PB
  
7Wilma StrandbergMarieby GIF
4.43
+1.6
  
8Hanna Molin
Hanna Molin 07, Sollefteå
3.87
Sollefteå GIF
3.87
+0.2 PB
  
9Maja Mossberg
Maja Mossberg 08, Östersunds GIF
3.77
Östersunds GIF
3.77
+1.1 PB
  
Lundström5.05
0.0
5.17
+0.7
5.05w
+2.2
5.05
+0.9
5.29
+0.9
4.80w
+2.3
Brink4.49
+1.9
4.85
-0.7
x4.59
+0.6
4.93w
+3.0
4.84
0.0
Grahn4.62
+1.0
x4.72
+1.7
x4.49
0.0
4.83
+1.3
Texmo4.39
+1.3
4.39
+0.2
xx4.74
-0.1
4.70
+1.0
Svedbergx4.46
+0.8
4.52
+0.7
x4.43w
+2.2
x
Finke4.10
0.0
4.18
-0.1
4.18w
+2.6
4.10
+1.1
4.25
+1.3
4.44
+0.5
Strandberg4.43
+1.6
4.39
0.0
4.04
+1.8
x3.38
+0.2
4.40w
+2.6
Molin3.45
+1.1
3.54
+1.8
3.85
0.0
3.62
-0.1
3.87
+0.2
3.86
+1.0
Mossberg3.77
+1.1
xx
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Felicia WikströmMarieby GIF
11.25
  
2Agnes Arvidsson
Agnes Arvidsson 07, Östersunds GIF
10.65
Östersunds GIF
10.65
  
3Saga Brink
Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå
9.68
Sollefteå GIF
9.68
  
Wikström10.5210.7810.8010.7011.2510.74
Arvidsson9.999.789.4610.2210.6510.26
Brink8.959.199.689.499.659.15
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Felicia WikströmMarieby GIF
26.39
  
2Saga Brink
Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå
19.56
Sollefteå GIF
19.56
  
3Agnes Arvidsson
Agnes Arvidsson 07, Östersunds GIF
19.24
Östersunds GIF
19.24
  
4Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
15.23
Trångsvikens IF
15.23
  
Wikström26.3925.09xx25.52x
Brinkxxxx19.56x
Arvidsson19.2417.1318.0117.1217.6918.21
Svedbergxxx14.8015.23x
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Felicia WikströmMarieby GIF
35.37
  
2Jennifer Texmo
26.98
IFK Strömsund
26.98
  
3Agnes Arvidsson
Agnes Arvidsson 07, Östersunds GIF
20.92
Östersunds GIF
20.92
PB
  
Wikströmx32.6130.66x29.8935.37
Texmo25.7924.7325.7326.4526.5326.98
Arvidsson20.9216.49x17.00x20.18
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Felicia WikströmMarieby GIF
29.27
  
2Jennifer Texmo
27.79
IFK Strömsund
27.79
PB
  
3Maja Mossberg
Maja Mossberg 08, Östersunds GIF
18.75
Östersunds GIF
18.75
  
Wikström28.5627.1528.14x29.27x
Texmo21.2623.8823.3527.7920.5519.88
Mossberg16.8317.2915.6418.4318.7518.46
F13 60 m     
20 aug
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
20 aug
Vind: -0.2
1Ida Markström LeekSundsvalls FI
9.47
  
2Nova Brundin
9.48
Timrå AIF
9.48
  
3Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
9.82
Östersunds GIF
9.82
  
4Lisa Lantz
Lisa Lantz 10, Trångsviken
9.83
Trångsvikens IF
9.83
  
Final B
20 aug Vind: -0.2
20 augVind: -0.2
1Natalie Lööv
Natalie Lööv 09, Trångsviken
8.69
Trångsvikens IF
8.69
  
2Nova Olofsson
Nova Olofsson 09, Strömsund
8.79
IFK Strömsund
8.79
  
3Joline Fridh
Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken
9.76
Trångsvikens IF
9.76
  
4Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
10.56
Trångsvikens IF
10.56
  
5Elvira Petrusson
Elvira Petrusson 10, Trångsviken
10.88
Trångsvikens IF
10.88
PB
  
F13 200 m     
21 aug
Vind: +4.1

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: +4.1
1Nova Olofsson
Nova Olofsson 09, Strömsund
29.62w
IFK Strömsund
29.62w
  
2Wilma Huczkowsky
Wilma Huczkowsky 09, Östersunds GIF
29.94w
Östersunds GIF
29.94w
  
3Ida Markström Leek
30.04w
Sundsvalls FI
30.04w
  
4Joline Fridh
Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken
33.10w
Trångsvikens IF
33.10w
  
5Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
33.54w
Östersunds GIF
33.54w
  
Final B
21 aug Vind: +1.9
21 augVind: +1.9
1Natalie Lööv
Natalie Lööv 09, Trångsviken
30.06
Trångsvikens IF
30.06
  
2Ebba Kveli
Ebba Kveli 10, Östersunds SK
32.04
Östersunds SK
32.04
PB
  
3Lisa Lantz
Lisa Lantz 10, Trångsviken
32.30
Trångsvikens IF
32.30
PB
  
4Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
36.22
Trångsvikens IF
36.22
PB
  
F13 600 m     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Ebba Kveli
Ebba Kveli 10, Östersunds SK
2:04.88
Östersunds SK
2:04.88
PB
  
2Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
2:05.85
Östersunds GIF
2:05.85
  
3Nova Olofsson
Nova Olofsson 09, Strömsund
2:06.47
IFK Strömsund
2:06.47
PB
  
4Lisa Lantz
Lisa Lantz 10, Trångsviken
2:11.05
Trångsvikens IF
2:11.05
PB
  
5Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
2:11.70
Trångsvikens IF
2:11.70
  
F13 1500 m     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
5:53.68
Östersunds GIF
5:53.68
PB
  
2Lisa Lantz
Lisa Lantz 10, Trångsviken
6:28.43
Trångsvikens IF
6:28.43
PB
  
3Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
6:28.53
Trångsvikens IF
6:28.53
  
F13 Höjd     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Ida Markström LeekSundsvalls FI
1.37
  
2Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
1.20
Östersunds GIF
1.20
=PB
  
1.101.151.201.251.281.311.341.371.40
Markström Leek-ooooooxxoxxx
Herkulesoooxxx
F13 Stav     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
1.50
Östersunds GIF
1.50
  
1.501.60
Herkulesoxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Natalie Lööv
Natalie Lööv 09, Trångsviken
4.73
Trångsvikens IF
4.73
+0.4
  
2Nova Olofsson
Nova Olofsson 09, Strömsund
4.26w
IFK Strömsund
4.26w
+2.9
  
3Wilma Huczkowsky
Wilma Huczkowsky 09, Östersunds GIF
4.25w
Östersunds GIF
4.25w
+2.5
  
4Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
3.91
Östersunds GIF
3.91
+1.0 PB
  
5Nova Brundin
3.82w
Timrå AIF
3.82w
+2.4
  
6Ebba Kveli
Ebba Kveli 10, Östersunds SK
3.71
Östersunds SK
3.71
+1.5 PB
  
7Joline Fridh
Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken
3.69
Trångsvikens IF
3.69
+2.0 PB
  
8Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
3.48
Trångsvikens IF
3.48
+1.9
  
9Lisa Lantz
Lisa Lantz 10, Trångsviken
3.41
Trångsvikens IF
3.41
+1.3 PB
  
10Elvira Petrusson
Elvira Petrusson 10, Trångsviken
2.90w
Trångsvikens IF
2.90w
+2.8
  
Lööv4.33
+1.7
4.48
+0.1
4.61
+1.6
4.73
+0.4
Olofsson4.16
+1.6
4.11w
+2.8
x4.26w
+2.9
Huczkowsky4.13
+2.0
4.23
+1.8
4.25w
+2.5
4.04
+1.5
Herkules3.57w
+3.3
3.62
+0.6
3.80
+1.0
3.91
+1.0
Brundin3.63w
+2.3
3.63
+0.7
3.63w
+2.1
3.82w
+2.4
Kveli3.54
+0.4
3.51
+1.3
3.43w
+2.2
3.71
+1.5
Fridh3.69
+2.0
3.62
+1.4
3.40
-0.5
3.39
+1.5
Flinkbergx3.27
+1.3
x3.48
+1.9
Lantz3.41
+1.3
3.35
+1.0
3.40
0.0
x
Petrusson2.75
+1.4
2.79
+1.3
2.75
+1.8
2.90w
+2.8
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Nova Brundin
7.70
Timrå AIF
7.70
  
2Ida Markström LeekSundsvalls FI
7.64
  
3Nova Olofsson
Nova Olofsson 09, Strömsund
7.37
IFK Strömsund
7.37
  
4Joline Fridh
Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken
7.26
Trångsvikens IF
7.26
  
5Elvira Petrusson
Elvira Petrusson 10, Trångsviken
4.90
Trångsvikens IF
4.90
PB
  
Brundin7.707.186.497.15
Markström Leek7.647.447.497.15
Olofsson6.676.657.37
Fridh6.706.217.217.26
Petrusson4.854.414.884.90
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Natalie Lööv
Natalie Lööv 09, Trångsviken
21.03
Trångsvikens IF
21.03
  
2Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
15.60
Trångsvikens IF
15.60
  
3Joline Fridh
Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken
14.01
Trångsvikens IF
14.01
  
4Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
13.54
Östersunds GIF
13.54
  
5Elvira Petrusson
Elvira Petrusson 10, Trångsviken
11.20
Trångsvikens IF
11.20
  
Lööv21.0319.94
Flinkberg15.6013.54
Fridh13.7614.01
Herkules13.5413.11
Petrusson11.20
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Natalie Lööv
Natalie Lööv 09, Trångsviken
29.91
Trångsvikens IF
29.91
  
2Nova Brundin
27.58
Timrå AIF
27.58
PB
  
3Nova Olofsson
Nova Olofsson 09, Strömsund
25.02
IFK Strömsund
25.02
  
4Wilma Huczkowsky
Wilma Huczkowsky 09, Östersunds GIF
22.52
Östersunds GIF
22.52
PB
  
5Joline Fridh
Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken
20.66
Trångsvikens IF
20.66
  
6Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
19.23
Trångsvikens IF
19.23
  
7Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
13.49
Östersunds GIF
13.49
PB
  
8Elvira Petrusson
Elvira Petrusson 10, Trångsviken
13.18
Trångsvikens IF
13.18
PB
  
Lööv27.6429.91x27.1426.5227.39
Brundin26.7023.4325.6427.5827.00x
Olofsson25.02x19.3422.9822.27x
Huczkowsky20.6119.0618.8118.85x22.52
Fridhx17.2916.5115.34x20.66
Flinkberg19.0319.23xxxx
Herkules11.4312.2713.49x13.11x
Petrusson12.0712.4813.1812.7211.8913.01
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Wilma Huczkowsky
Wilma Huczkowsky 09, Östersunds GIF
24.11
Östersunds GIF
24.11
PB
  
2Nova Olofsson
Nova Olofsson 09, Strömsund
23.23
IFK Strömsund
23.23
  
3Natalie Lööv
Natalie Lööv 09, Trångsviken
19.90
Trångsvikens IF
19.90
PB
  
4Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
15.47
Östersunds GIF
15.47
PB
  
5Joline Fridh
Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken
15.10
Trångsvikens IF
15.10
PB
  
6Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
13.22
Trångsvikens IF
13.22
  
7Ida Markström Leek
12.82
Sundsvalls FI
12.82
  
Huczkowsky24.1121.2722.6422.63
Olofsson23.2322.4219.3723.04
Lööv19.9016.6514.1616.68
Herkules15.4714.9413.3213.97
Fridh13.0514.2015.1014.85
Flinkberg13.22x12.4911.76
Markström Leek11.3112.8212.6512.07

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik