21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Vägga IP   Arrangör: IF Udd
Tävlande: 137 (43+94)   Starter: 364 (112+252)

Män
M 100 m     
21 aug
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: -0.1
1Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
11.96
PB
  
2Danjar Ruuska
12.55
UF Contact
12.55
  
M 400 m     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
48.19
  
2Kristoffer KarlssonUF Contact
53.82
PB
  
3Johan FrithiofssonHöörs IS
56.35
PB
  
4Danjar Ruuska
56.75
UF Contact
56.75
PB
  
M 800 m     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Kristoffer Karlsson
2:03.76
UF Contact
2:03.76
  
2Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
2:21.64
IFK Växjö
2:21.64
  
K 1
M Höjd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Adam Svensson
2.06
Malmö AI
2.06
PB
  
1.591.681.921.972.032.062.08
Svenssonoooooxxoxxx
M Stav     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Inge HermanssonIFK Märsta
1.90
SB
  
1.701.801.90
Hermanssonooo
M Längd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Niklas LundbergKA 2 IF
5.80
+1.2
  
2Hugo FrisesdalKA 2 IF
5.80w
+2.2
  
3Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
5.56
+1.9
  
Lundberg5.80
+1.2
5.61
+2.0
5.78w
+2.6
5.69
+1.0
4.30
-1.1
Frisesdalxx4.14
+1.5
4.19
0.0
x5.80w
+2.2
Mostert4.96
+1.6
x4.11
+1.7
4.36
+1.5
5.55w
+2.6
5.56
+1.9
M Tresteg     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Oliver MostertKA 2 IF
12.70
–1.9
  
Mostertxxx12.63
-1.4
x12.70
-1.9
M Kula     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Mikael Persson
10.70
UF Contact
10.70
  
Perssonx10.4810.509.9210.4910.70
M Diskus     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Mikael Persson
30.88
UF Contact
30.88
  
Persson30.88xx28.71x30.27
M Spjut     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Alexander OttossonKlippans FK
61.27
  
Ottosson60.8261.2760.60
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Jakob Romberg
Jakob Romberg 05, Hässleholm
14.12
Hässleholms AIS
14.12
PB
  
Romberg13.3314.12xxx13.79
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Jakob Romberg
Jakob Romberg 05, Hässleholm
37.53
Hässleholms AIS
37.53
  
Romberg36.91x37.5336.1837.0336.56
P15 80 m     
21 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Vilmer VikKA 2 IF
9.92
PB
  
2Vidar NilssonYstads IF
9.93
  
3Simon JohanssonKA 2 IF
10.55
  
4Hannes Ericsson
11.24
Hässleholms AIS
11.24
  
5Oskar PeterssonKA 2 IF
11.38
  
P15 300 m     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Aron Powell
Aron Powell 07, Hässleholm
39.86
Hässleholms AIS
39.86
  
2Valentino Horvath
43.69
KFUM Kristianstad
43.69
PB
  
3Philip GunnarssonIF Udd
43.76
  
4Rasmus JohanssonIF Udd
47.78
PB
  
P15 800 m     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Babak Lindberg
2:20.74
Ystads IF
2:20.74
  
2Alfons Johansen
2:28.11
UF Contact
2:28.11
PB
  
3Zelda Lukic
2:31.57
Ystads IF
2:31.57
  
F 1
4Alma Winroth
Alma Winroth 08, IFK Växjö
2:33.34
IFK Växjö
2:33.34
  
F 2
5Filippa Persson
2:46.90
Höörs IS
2:46.90
  
F 3
6Freja Sahlin
2:53.23
KA 2 IF
2:53.23
  
F 4
P15 Höjd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Vilmer VikKA 2 IF
1.71
  
2Philip GunnarssonIF Udd
1.68
  
3Hannes Ericsson
1.62
Hässleholms AIS
1.62
  
4Aron Powell
Aron Powell 07, Hässleholm
1.50
Hässleholms AIS
1.50
  
5Johannes Karlsson
1.47
Heleneholms IF
1.47
PB
  
1.30
1.68
1.35
1.71
1.39
1.79
1.43
1.47
1.50
1.53
1.56
1.59
1.62
1.65
Vik-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
Gunnarsson-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
o
xo
Ericsson-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
o
xo
xxx
Powell-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx




Karlssono
xo
xo
xo
xxo
xxx





P15 Stav     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Rasmus JohanssonIF Udd
2.00
PB
  
1.701.801.902.002.10
Johanssonoooxoxxx
P15 Längd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Vilmer Vik
5.96w
KA 2 IF
5.96w
+2.8
  
2Simon JohanssonKA 2 IF
5.23
+1.8 PB
  
3Johannes Karlsson
5.04
Heleneholms IF
5.04
0.0
  
4Oskar PeterssonKA 2 IF
4.80
+1.8 PB
  
5Hannes Ericsson
4.61w
Hässleholms AIS
4.61w
+2.8
  
6Rasmus JohanssonIF Udd
3.86w
+2.1
  
Vikx5.96w
+2.8
xx5.90w
+2.1
Johanssonxx4.78
+0.4
5.05w
+2.3
5.23
+1.8
4.96
+0.5
Karlsson5.04
0.0
5.00
+1.3
x4.93
+0.2
4.76
0.0
Peterssonx4.80
+1.8
x4.73
+1.8
4.80
+1.8
x
Ericssonx4.32
+1.8
4.61w
+2.8
3.28w
+2.3
xx
Johansson3.72
+1.1
3.66
+1.3
3.85w
+3.6
3.41w
+3.2
3.86w
+2.1
3.81
+0.5
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Simon JohanssonKA 2 IF
9.00
PB
  
2Rasmus JohanssonIF Udd
8.05
PB
  
3Oskar PeterssonKA 2 IF
7.79
PB
  
4Valentino Horvath
6.31
KFUM Kristianstad
6.31
  
Johansson8.758.418.099.008.618.50
Johansson7.667.647.797.617.908.05
Petersson6.347.797.71x7.50x
Horvath6.25x6.316.046.23x
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Oskar PeterssonKA 2 IF
22.01
  
Peterssonx20.23x19.2522.0121.96
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Ludvig HallbergÅhus FIK
33.17
  
2Arvid BergdénIF Udd
30.15
PB
  
Hallberg32.6332.8132.9732.5133.1731.79
Bergdén28.2229.4730.1527.2827.18
P13 60 m     
21 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
7.89
PB
  
2Oscar MolinIF Udd
8.37
  
3Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
8.43
Simrishamns AIF
8.43
  
4Gabriel Åbjörnsson
8.82
IFK Helsingborg
8.82
  
5Melvin Håkansson
8.84
Kalmar SK
8.84
  
6Vilgot SiverssonÅhus FIK
8.95
PB
  
7Anton Pousette
8.96
FIF Gnistan
8.96
  
8Alvin Stjernfeldt
9.13
Eslövs AI
9.13
PB
  
P13 200 m     
21 aug
Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: -0.5
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
26.49
PB
  
2Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
27.37
PB
  
3Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
27.41
Simrishamns AIF
27.41
  
4Gabriel Åbjörnsson
29.51
IFK Helsingborg
29.51
  
Final B
21 aug Vind: -0.8
21 augVind: -0.8
1Oscar MolinIF Udd
28.42
PB
  
2Anton Pousette
29.72
FIF Gnistan
29.72
PB
  
3Benjamin HögeliusKA 2 IF
30.04
PB
  
P13 600 m     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Liam Swensson
1:47.07
KA 2 IF
1:47.07
  
2Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
1:49.34
Simrishamns AIF
1:49.34
  
3Benjamin HögeliusKA 2 IF
1:49.55
  
4Malte JacobssonKA 2 IF
1:50.30
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
20 aug
Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final
20 aug
Vind: +1.2
1Oscar MolinIF Udd
10.03
PB
  
2Lucas Falknell
10.39
FK Athlet
10.39
PB
  
3Gabriel Åbjörnsson
10.50
IFK Helsingborg
10.50
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Melvin Håkansson
1.53
Kalmar SK
1.53
  
2Olle Dahlholm
Olle Dahlholm 09, Hässleholm
1.47
Hässleholms AIS
1.47
PB
  
3Gabriel Åbjörnsson
1.39
IFK Helsingborg
1.39
PB
  
4Zion SvenssonKA 2 IF
1.12
SB
  
1.04
1.56
1.12
1.19
1.25
1.30
1.35
1.39
1.43
1.47
1.50
1.53
Håkansson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xo
Dahlholm-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx

Åbjörnsson-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx



Svenssono
xxo
xxx








P13 Stav     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Oscar MolinIF Udd
2.10
PB
  
1.701.902.102.30
Molinoxooxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
5.13
+0.8 PB
  
2Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
4.87
Simrishamns AIF
4.87
+1.7 PB
  
3Oscar MolinIF Udd
4.55
+1.2 PB
  
4Vilgot SiverssonÅhus FIK
4.55
+1.5 PB
  
5Gabriel Åbjörnsson
4.53
IFK Helsingborg
4.53
+1.3
  
6Samuel CoricKA 2 IF
4.46
+1.3 PB
  
7Melvin Håkansson
4.46
Kalmar SK
4.46
+1.6 PB
  
8Anton Pousette
4.37
FIF Gnistan
4.37
+1.5 PB
  
9Alvin Stjernfeldt
4.10
Eslövs AI
4.10
–0.1
  
10Benjamin HögeliusKA 2 IF
3.89
–0.8
  
11Zion SvenssonKA 2 IF
3.32
–0.3
  
Swensson4.95
-0.3
5.13
+0.8
xx4.95
+1.7
5.04
+1.7
Viscomix4.63
+1.9
x4.83w
+2.9
4.87
+1.7
x
Molin4.50
+1.4
4.21
-0.2
4.55
+1.2
4.19w
+2.7
4.39
+1.8
4.41w
+2.5
Siversson4.27
-0.2
x4.06
-0.6
4.40
+1.8
4.35
+1.9
4.55
+1.5
Åbjörnsson4.25
+0.6
4.47w
+2.1
4.26
0.0
2.11
+1.5
4.24
+0.5
4.53
+1.3
Coric4.28
+1.3
4.41
0.0
4.40
0.0
4.24w
+3.2
4.20
+0.3
4.46
+1.3
Håkansson4.39
+1.0
4.46
+1.6
4.07
0.0
Pousette4.37
+1.5
4.26
0.0
4.25
0.0
4.25w
+2.8
x4.28w
+2.8
Stjernfeldt4.08
-1.4
4.04
0.0
4.10
-0.1
Högeliusx3.89
-0.8
x
Svensson3.32
-0.3
3.24
+1.8
3.10
+1.2
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
11.28
–2.1
  
2Gabriel Åbjörnsson
10.47
IFK Helsingborg
10.47
–0.9
  
3Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
10.20
–1.6 PB
  
4Samuel CoricKA 2 IF
10.03
–1.3 PB
  
5Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
9.81
Simrishamns AIF
9.81
–1.4 PB
  
6Oscar MolinIF Udd
9.71
–1.6
  
7Axel DanaröÅhus FIK
7.17
–1.4
  
Håkansson10.81
-1.1
11.28
-2.1
x10.87
-1.1
11.04
-1.9
11.16
-1.8
Åbjörnsson10.22
0.0
x10.05
-2.5
10.09
-1.2
10.07
-2.5
10.47
-0.9
Swenssonx9.20
-1.7
9.81
-1.0
9.74
-4.1
10.07
-0.2
10.20
-1.6
Coric9.74
-0.5
9.74
-1.9
10.03
-1.3
10.01
0.0
9.97
-1.0
9.95
-1.3
Viscomi9.81
-1.4
9.71
-1.0
9.21
-2.1
9.73
0.0
9.16
-2.3
9.53
-2.5
Molin9.26
0.0
9.26
-2.2
9.71
-1.6
9.39
-2.6
9.33
-2.4
9.64
-0.5
Danaröx7.10
-1.7
xx6.88
-3.4
7.17
-1.4
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Olle Dahlholm
Olle Dahlholm 09, Hässleholm
9.83
Hässleholms AIS
9.83
PB
  
2Oscar MolinIF Udd
8.59
  
3Alvin Stjernfeldt
7.78
Eslövs AI
7.78
  
4Gabriel Åbjörnsson
7.75
IFK Helsingborg
7.75
PB
  
5Rasmus AronssonÅhus FIK
7.73
PB
  
Dahlholm9.449.269.839.349.569.57
Molin8.038.488.598.477.798.50
Stjernfeldt7.337.787.167.337.566.84
Åbjörnsson7.427.51x6.747.75x
Aronsson7.737.61xx7.376.79
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
31.51
PB
  
2Oscar MolinIF Udd
28.54
PB
  
3Anton Pousette
28.33
FIF Gnistan
28.33
PB
  
4Gabriel Åbjörnsson
27.60
IFK Helsingborg
27.60
PB
  
5Samuel CoricKA 2 IF
27.38
PB
  
6Zion SvenssonKA 2 IF
21.97
PB
  
7Rasmus AronssonÅhus FIK
18.88
  
8Axel Danarö
18.77
Åhus FIK
18.77
  
Swenssonxx31.5126.0625.6927.74
Molin28.5423.78xx24.3916.45
Pousette28.3326.6626.97x26.9227.33
Åbjörnssonx27.60xx22.8626.53
Coric21.70x19.31x20.8127.38
Svenssonxx21.97x21.5617.61
Aronsson17.13xx18.88xx
Danarö16.41x18.77x15.4915.22
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Samuel CoricKA 2 IF
31.28
PB
  
2Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
30.98
  
3Alvin Stjernfeldt
30.82
Eslövs AI
30.82
PB
  
4Liam SwenssonKA 2 IF
30.75
PB
  
5Gabriel Åbjörnsson
30.06
IFK Helsingborg
30.06
PB
  
6Benjamin HögeliusKA 2 IF
14.35
  
Coric24.8030.1731.2825.9430.8526.49
Håkansson30.5930.9830.1225.16
Stjernfeldt19.6926.1924.4228.5329.9730.82
Swensson28.8725.5730.7526.5828.5029.03
Åbjörnsson30.0629.1727.7029.3429.04
Högelius13.1812.1411.0114.3513.4313.64
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
21 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
12.46
PB
  
2Olivia HansénIF Udd
12.99
PB
  
3Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
13.25
  
4Emma-Lisa JohanssonKA 2 IF
14.29
  
5Lova Elwing
14.41
Ljungby FIK
14.41
PB
  
Heat 1
21 aug Vind: 0.0
21 augVind: 0.0
1Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
13.28
q
  
3Emma-Lisa JohanssonKA 2 IF
14.00
q
  
4Ella Karmborg
15.28
Höörs IS
15.28
  
Heat 2
21 aug Vind: -0.6
21 augVind: -0.6
1Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
12.69
q
  
2Olivia HansénIF Udd
13.23
PB
q
  
5Lova Elwing
14.80
Ljungby FIK
14.80
PB
q
  
K 400 m     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Emma-Lisa JohanssonKA 2 IF
1:03.26
  
2Caroline NorrsandYstads IF
1:05.88
SB
  
3Zelda Lukic
1:07.64
Ystads IF
1:07.64
PB
  
K Höjd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Tilde BjeragerHöörs IS
1.66
  
2Doris Theander
1.59
Varbergs GIF
1.59
  
2Tilde Persson
Tilde Persson 06, IFK Växjö
1.59
IFK Växjö
1.59
PB
  
4Johanna PerssonÅhus FIK
1.45
  
4Tea Persson KruseÅhus FIK
1.45
  
1.451.501.551.591.631.661.69
Bjerager--oooxoxxx
Theander-oxoxoxxx
Perssonoxooxoxxx
Perssonoxxx
Persson Kruseoxxx
K Stav     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
3.20
  
2Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
3.10
  
2.702.802.903.003.103.203.30
Streniusoxoxxoxoxxoxxoxxx
Stengård--o-oxxx
K Längd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Dilek ÖzgürÅhus FIK
5.00
+1.6
  
2Ronja Rickardsson
4.65
IFK Växjö
4.65
+0.7
  
3Lova Elwing
4.47
Ljungby FIK
4.47
+1.8 PB
  
4Ella KjellbergIF Udd
4.45w
+2.9
  
5Hannah HanssonÅhus FIK
4.35w
+2.2
  
Özgürx4.83
+1.7
4.70
+1.7
4.95
+1.8
4.88
0.0
5.00
+1.6
Rickardsson4.65
+0.7
xxx4.33
+0.6
4.27
+1.8
Elwing4.43
+1.2
4.44
+1.8
4.47
+1.8
4.39w
+3.0
x4.04
+0.3
Kjellberg4.22
-0.3
4.18
+1.6
4.25w
+2.8
4.14
+1.4
4.45w
+2.9
4.20
+1.0
Hansson3.94
+0.2
4.30w
+2.9
4.35w
+2.2
4.10w
+2.4
4.18w
+2.4
4.11w
+2.7
K Tresteg     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
11.30
IFK Växjö
11.30
–1.5
  
2Maja Pettersson
10.71
IFK Växjö
10.71
–0.9
  
3Linnea Algotsson
10.34
IFK Växjö
10.34
–0.5
  
Joabssonx11.23
-1.6
x10.80
-2.0
10.80
-0.9
11.30
-1.5
Petterssonxx10.71
-0.9
x
Algotsson10.20
-1.3
x10.05
-1.3
10.24
-0.5
10.11
-1.4
10.34
-0.5
K Kula     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Isabell FagerströmIF Udd
9.08
PB
  
Fagerströmx8.568.598.709.088.81
K Diskus     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Isabell FagerströmIF Udd
34.68
  
2Majken Nilsson
33.58
Simrishamns AIF
33.58
PB
  
3Ronja Rickardsson
29.12
IFK Växjö
29.12
  
4Moa Andersson
25.71
Högby IF
25.71
  
5Ida MalmrosIF Udd
24.75
  
Fagerström32.9133.67x34.68x34.57
Nilsson32.1630.8629.1633.58xx
Rickardsson29.1226.71xx28.29x
Andersson25.7123.9124.3625.4924.53x
Malmros23.0119.9722.1723.8824.75x
K Spjut     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Natalie Claesson
28.35
Klippans FK
28.35
  
Claesson26.6126.9226.8127.5528.3526.07
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
20 aug
Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final
20 aug
Vind: +1.9
1Izabella OlofssonKA 2 IF
14.25
  
2Doris Theander
14.87
Varbergs GIF
14.87
  
3Olivia HansénIF Udd
15.16
PB
  
4Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
16.31
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Anna Askencrantz
13.24
IFK Växjö
13.24
  
2Doris Theander
12.79
Varbergs GIF
12.79
  
3Ronja Rickardsson
11.92
IFK Växjö
11.92
  
4Majken Nilsson
11.10
Simrishamns AIF
11.10
  
5Anna BergdénIF Udd
9.82
PB
  
6Moa Andersson
9.21
Högby IF
9.21
PB
  
Askencrantzxx12.9313.1113.2412.21
Theander12.5812.76x12.79x12.79
Rickardssonx11.5511.70x11.92x
Nilsson10.82x10.699.1911.1010.54
Bergdénx9.299.519.829.759.69
Andersson8.208.388.678.637.939.21
F17 Diskus     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Anna Askencrantz
42.04
IFK Växjö
42.04
  
2Majken Nilsson
32.58
Simrishamns AIF
32.58
PB
  
3Ronja Rickardsson
30.59
IFK Växjö
30.59
  
4Moa Andersson
25.80
Högby IF
25.80
  
5Ida MalmrosIF Udd
25.32
  
Askencrantz40.6440.3942.0440.19xx
Nilsson28.8429.1432.58x32.07x
Rickardsson26.4128.1626.52x30.5929.76
Anderssonx23.9325.05x25.8024.34
Malmros23.4021.5123.3624.0923.4725.32
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Doris Theander
33.43
Varbergs GIF
33.43
  
2Anna BergdénIF Udd
24.26
SB
  
3Olivia HansénIF Udd
14.29
PB
  
Theander33.4329.91
Bergdén22.7024.2619.4123.80
Hansén12.9813.9314.2912.988.87
F15 80 m     
21 aug
Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: -1.8
1Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
10.76
FIK Färjestaden
10.76
  
2Lillian CardinaliHöörs IS
10.93
  
3Sarah Berkani
11.13
Malmö AI
11.13
  
4Elvira HelgessonÅhus FIK
11.33
  
5Ida Henricsson
11.35
Ljungby FIK
11.35
  
6Disa AnderssonIF Udd
11.56
  
7Vera Undin Cederberg
11.61
IFK Växjö
11.61
  
8Emma LiljebergKA 2 IF
11.63
  
Heat 1
21 aug Vind: 0.0
21 augVind: 0.0
1Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
10.62
FIK Färjestaden
10.62
PB
q
  
2Ida Henricsson
11.24
Ljungby FIK
11.24
q
  
3Emma LiljebergKA 2 IF
11.39
q
  
4Disa AnderssonIF Udd
11.49
q
  
5Lisa Berggren
Lisa Berggren 08, Simrishamn
11.54
Simrishamns AIF
11.54
  
6Ellinor AnderssonYstads IF
11.55
PB
  
7Lovisa OttossonIF Udd
12.03
PB
  
Heat 2
21 aug Vind: +0.3
21 augVind: +0.3
1Lillian CardinaliHöörs IS
10.89
q
  
2Sarah Berkani
11.29
Malmö AI
11.29
q
  
3Vera Undin Cederberg
11.39
IFK Växjö
11.39
q
  
4Elvira HelgessonÅhus FIK
11.45
q
  
5Astrid WadmanKA 2 IF
11.52
PB
  
6Nicole Thomasson
Nicole Thomasson 08, Kristianstad
11.81
KFUM Kristianstad
11.81
PB
  
7Sally Nilsson-GrenKyrkhults SK
12.39
PB
  
F15 300 m     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Lilly LoggnerKA 2 IF
42.11
PB
  
2Nathalie RantzerHögby IF
42.91
PB
  
3Lillian CardinaliHöörs IS
43.30
PB
  
4Elvira HelgessonÅhus FIK
45.14
  
Final B
21 aug
21 aug
1Siri Lindgren
45.93
Åhus FIK
45.93
  
2Linnea Stjernfeldt
48.41
Eslövs AI
48.41
  
3Nicole Thomasson
Nicole Thomasson 08, Kristianstad
49.15
KFUM Kristianstad
49.15
PB
  
F15 800 m     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
Agnes SandbergHöörs IS
DNF
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
20 aug
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
20 aug
Vind: +1.5
1Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
12.31
PB
  
2Isa Lindberg
13.26
Ystads IF
13.26
  
3Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson 07, IFK Växjö
14.04
IFK Växjö
14.04
PB
  
4Ellinor AnderssonYstads IF
14.08
  
5Astrid WadmanKA 2 IF
14.11
  
6Felicia MårtenssonYstads IF
14.21
  
7Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
14.22
  
8Smilla Fermskog
14.26
IFK Växjö
14.26
  
F15 Höjd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Molly Persson
Molly Persson 09, IFK Växjö
1.58
IFK Växjö
1.58
PB
  
2Vera Undin Cederberg
1.55
IFK Växjö
1.55
PB
  
3Isa LindbergYstads IF
1.55
  
4Ellinor AnderssonYstads IF
1.46
  
5Nicole Thomasson
Nicole Thomasson 08, Kristianstad
1.43
KFUM Kristianstad
1.43
  
6Disa AnderssonIF Udd
1.43
PB
  
7Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
1.38
  
8Elin LindbergYstads IF
1.27
  
1.271.331.381.431.461.491.521.551.581.60
Persson-oxoooxxoooxoxxx
Undin Cederberg-ooooxoxxooxxx
Lindberg----ooxxoxxoxxx
Andersson--oooxxx
Thomassonooooxxx
Andersson-oxooxxx
Sahlinoxooxxx
Lindbergoxxx
F15 Stav     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Klara DahlinIF Udd
2.90
  
2Ebba Mårtensson VikstenIF Udd
2.40
  
2.302.402.502.602.702.802.903.00
Dahlin-ooxoooxoxxx
Mårtensson Vikstenxxooxxx
F15 Längd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Elvira HelgessonÅhus FIK
4.76w
+2.1
  
2Siri Lindgren
4.74w
Åhus FIK
4.74w
+3.2
  
3Vera Undin Cederberg
4.65
IFK Växjö
4.65
+1.5
  
4Ellinor AnderssonYstads IF
4.64
+1.9 PB
  
5Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
4.60w
+2.8
  
6Elin Lindberg
4.34w
Ystads IF
4.34w
+2.8
  
7Ida Henricsson
4.33
Ljungby FIK
4.33
+1.8
  
8Nicole Thomasson
Nicole Thomasson 08, Kristianstad
4.27w
KFUM Kristianstad
4.27w
+2.9
  
9Emma LiljebergKA 2 IF
4.25w
+2.8
  
10Felicia MårtenssonYstads IF
3.75
+0.4
  
11Sally Nilsson-GrenKyrkhults SK
3.56w
+2.5
  
Lisa Berggren
Lisa Berggren 08, Simrishamn
NM
Simrishamns AIF
NM
  
Helgesson4.51w
+2.7
4.63w
+3.1
4.55w
+2.6
4.61w
+3.7
4.76w
+2.1
4.62w
+2.1
Lindgren4.74w
+3.2
x4.48w
+2.9
4.16w
+2.2
4.71
+1.6
4.59w
+2.1
Undin Cederberg4.65
+1.5
4.24
+0.8
4.44w
+3.4
x4.49w
+2.8
4.57
+1.9
Andersson4.37
+1.7
4.59w
+2.8
4.32w
+2.9
4.42
+1.2
4.62w
+3.1
4.64
+1.9
Sahlin4.28w
+2.3
4.34w
+2.4
4.60w
+2.8
4.32
+0.9
4.18
+1.9
x
Lindberg4.13w
+2.6
4.31
+1.0
4.33
+1.7
4.10
+2.0
4.34w
+3.4
4.34w
+2.8
Henricssonx4.33
+1.8
3.90
+1.3
4.09w
+2.8
4.14
+1.6
4.12
+2.0
Thomasson4.27w
+2.9
3.92
+0.5
4.21
+1.5
4.05
+1.4
4.21w
+3.0
4.13
+0.2
Liljebergxx4.25w
+2.8
Mårtensson3.23
+1.8
3.75
+0.4
3.74w
+2.6
Nilsson-Gren3.56w
+2.5
x3.36w
+3.0
Berggrenxxx
F15 Tresteg     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Jamilia BernhardssonKalmar SK
10.22
–1.5 PB
  
2Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
10.00
–2.3
  
3Livia Nilsson
Livia Nilsson 07, IFK Växjö
9.37
IFK Växjö
9.37
–1.0 PB
  
4Filippa PerssonHöörs IS
8.76
–2.1
  
Bernhardssonx9.43
-1.4
9.83
0.0
9.94
-1.1
10.22
-1.5
Sahlin9.65
-0.8
10.00
-2.3
9.81
-2.1
9.78
-1.0
9.90
+0.1
9.95
-0.9
Nilsson9.04
-1.3
x9.37
-1.0
9.36
-2.0
8.44
-0.6
x
Persson8.63
-1.7
8.62
-1.3
x8.76
-2.1
xx
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Isa Lindberg
10.96
Ystads IF
10.96
PB
  
2Vera Undin Cederberg
10.66
IFK Växjö
10.66
PB
  
3Elsa LundquistMalmö AI
9.76
  
4Astrid WadmanKA 2 IF
9.53
PB
  
5Felicia MårtenssonYstads IF
8.73
PB
  
Lindberg10.4110.0910.969.9410.0610.43
Undin Cederberg9.2710.2510.669.759.2810.28
Lundquist9.589.359.769.659.709.15
Wadman9.079.539.088.738.778.65
Mårtensson8.548.178.668.278.737.67
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Elsa Lundquist
28.39
Malmö AI
28.39
PB
  
Lundquist23.67x28.3927.1125.31x
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Isa Lindberg
42.49
Ystads IF
42.49
  
2Felicia MårtenssonYstads IF
34.46
  
3Elin Lindberg
34.12
Ystads IF
34.12
  
4Nova Hedin
29.15
Åhus FIK
29.15
PB
  
5Freja SahlinKA 2 IF
22.18
PB
  
6Ellinor AnderssonYstads IF
21.11
  
7Astrid WadmanKA 2 IF
20.84
  
Lindberg36.6540.3039.3042.4937.76
Mårtensson34.4631.4828.9930.7132.8032.83
Lindberg34.1231.9032.53
Hedin23.4523.8428.4029.1528.19
Sahlin19.0619.1818.4322.1819.60
Andersson21.1119.9620.2618.6721.0120.99
Wadman20.8419.5920.24
F13 60 m     
21 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Seoyul ChoiIFK Lund
8.63
  
2Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
8.82
  
3Vesta LindströmKA 2 IF
8.83
  
4Ella KjellbergIF Udd
9.08
  
5Amanda LöfgrenIK Hinden
9.09
  
6June JohanssonKA 2 IF
9.21
  
7Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
9.29
KFUM Kristianstad
9.29
  
8Malva ThorénYstads IF
9.32
  
Heat 1
21 aug Vind: +0.4
21 augVind: +0.4
1Vesta LindströmKA 2 IF
8.92
q
  
2Amanda LöfgrenIK Hinden
9.13
q
  
3June JohanssonKA 2 IF
9.20
q
  
4Melanie AnderssonYstads IF
9.47
PB
  
5Vilma Andersson
9.76
Hässleholms AIS
9.76
  
6Tuva Holmstrand
10.71
FIF Gnistan
10.71
PB
  
Heat 2
21 aug Vind: 0.0
21 augVind: 0.0
1Seoyul ChoiIFK Lund
8.65
q
  
2Malva ThorénYstads IF
9.23
q
  
3Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
9.38
  
4Lisa Klinga
9.47
Ystads IF
9.47
  
5Anna Andersson
9.55
Simrishamns AIF
9.55
  
6Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo 10, Simrishamn
9.58
Simrishamns AIF
9.58
  
Heat 3
21 aug Vind: -0.4
21 augVind: -0.4
1Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
8.89
q
  
2Ella KjellbergIF Udd
8.96
q
  
3Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
9.13
KFUM Kristianstad
9.13
q
  
4Alma Andersson
9.47
Simrishamns AIF
9.47
  
5Alma Lindberg
10.05
Ystads IF
10.05
  
6Elsa Schandersson
10.52
Kyrkhults SK
10.52
  
F13 200 m     
21 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
28.65
  
2June JohanssonKA 2 IF
29.43
PB
  
3Seoyul Choi
29.46
IFK Lund
29.46
  
4Ella KjellbergIF Udd
29.63
  
5Vesta LindströmKA 2 IF
29.72
  
6Alma Andersson
31.09
Simrishamns AIF
31.09
  
Final B
21 aug Vind: -1.8
21 augVind: -1.8
1Astrid AspingtonKA 2 IF
28.88
PB
  
2Emma Berglund
30.46
Malmö AI
30.46
PB
  
3Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
30.76
  
4Lisa Klinga
31.39
Ystads IF
31.39
  
5Amanda LöfgrenIK Hinden
31.62
  
F13 600 m     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1June JohanssonKA 2 IF
1:51.91
  
2Vesta LindströmKA 2 IF
1:54.06
  
3Emma Berglund
1:55.03
Malmö AI
1:55.03
PB
  
4Hanna Alstad
2:03.47
KA 2 IF
2:03.47
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
20 aug
Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final
20 aug
Vind: +1.9
1Juliette Debaecker
9.74
Eslövs AI
9.74
  
2Sarah Berkani
9.91
Malmö AI
9.91
  
3Ella KjellbergIF Udd
10.28
  
4Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
10.49
PB
  
5June JohanssonKA 2 IF
10.78
  
6Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
10.80
  
7Astrid AspingtonKA 2 IF
10.93
  
Alma Andersson
DNF
Simrishamns AIF
DNF
  
Heat 1
20 aug Vind: +0.8
20 augVind: +0.8
1Juliette Debaecker
9.72
Eslövs AI
9.72
PB
q
  
2Sarah Berkani
9.82
Malmö AI
9.82
PB
q
  
3June JohanssonKA 2 IF
10.77
q
  
4Astrid AspingtonKA 2 IF
10.89
PB
q
  
5Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
11.02
q
  
6Emma Berglund
11.15
Malmö AI
11.15
  
7Amanda SöderlinMalmö AI
11.81
  
Heat 2
20 aug Vind: +0.7
20 augVind: +0.7
1Ella KjellbergIF Udd
10.34
q
  
2Alma Andersson
10.79
Simrishamns AIF
10.79
q
  
3Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
10.96
q
  
4Vesta LindströmKA 2 IF
11.06
  
5Olivia MårtenssonYstads IF
12.00
  
6Lo Linghagen
12.76
Malmö AI
12.76
SB
  
F13 Höjd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Hässleholm
1.39
Hässleholms AIS
1.39
  
2Olivia MårtenssonYstads IF
1.35
=PB
  
3Ebba Danarö
Ebba Danarö 11, Åhus
1.26
11Åhus FIK
1.26
  
4Melanie AnderssonYstads IF
1.26
PB
  
1.151.211.261.311.351.391.43
Bergkvist-xoooxxoxoxxx
Mårtensson-oooxxoxxx
Danaröooxoxxx
Anderssonxooxoxxx
F13 Stav     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Astrid AspingtonKA 2 IF
2.30
  
1.902.102.302.40
Aspingtonxxoooxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
4.67
–0.5
  
2Ella KjellbergIF Udd
4.63
–0.8
  
3Sarah Berkani
4.62
Malmö AI
4.62
+0.5
  
4June JohanssonKA 2 IF
4.55
0.0 PB
  
5Astrid AspingtonKA 2 IF
4.49
–0.3 PB
  
6Vesta LindströmKA 2 IF
4.43
–0.8 PB
  
7Emma Berglund
4.40
Malmö AI
4.40
0.0
  
8Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Hässleholm
4.37
Hässleholms AIS
4.37
0.0
  
9Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
4.36
KFUM Kristianstad
4.36
0.0 PB
  
10Amanda LöfgrenIK Hinden
4.30
–0.9
  
11Malva ThorénYstads IF
4.16
–0.7
  
12Ella Wågstam
4.11
IK Finish
4.11
0.0
  
13Vilma Andersson
4.04
Hässleholms AIS
4.04
0.0
  
14Molly Elmer
3.74
Ystads IF
3.74
+1.2 PB
  
15Melanie AnderssonYstads IF
3.66
0.0
  
16Alma LindbergYstads IF
3.55
–1.0
  
17Elsa SchanderssonKyrkhults SK
3.43
0.0
  
18Tuva HolmstrandFIF Gnistan
3.41
0.0 PB
  
19Amy Halmo
Amy Halmo 10, Simrishamn
3.38
Simrishamns AIF
3.38
–1.9 PB
  
20Felicia JohannissonFIF Gnistan
2.64
0.0
  
Olsson4.20
-1.3
4.42
0.0
4.33
+0.1
4.15
0.0
4.21
-0.3
4.67
-0.5
Kjellberg4.54
0.0
4.43
-0.5
4.52
+0.3
4.48
-0.7
3.43
0.0
4.63
-0.8
Berkani4.47
-1.8
4.55
0.0
x2.20
+0.2
4.32
-1.4
4.62
+0.5
Johansson4.15
0.0
4.36
0.0
4.55
0.0
4.39
+1.1
4.30
-1.7
4.47
0.0
Aspington4.20
-1.3
4.33
0.0
4.39
-1.0
4.41
+0.2
4.36
-0.2
4.49
-0.3
Lindström4.07
-1.2
4.41
0.0
4.38
0.0
4.32
0.0
3.18
-0.3
4.43
-0.8
Berglund4.40
0.0
4.17
0.0
4.25
+1.1
4.15
0.0
4.21
0.0
x
Bergkvist3.94
-1.0
4.08
-0.8
4.37
0.0
4.35
0.0
4.12
0.0
4.30
0.0
Billsten4.29
0.0
1.78
-1.6
4.36
0.0
Löfgren4.27
-2.2
4.27
-1.4
4.30
-0.9
Thorén4.16
-0.7
3.97
0.0
4.04
0.0
Wågstam3.99
+0.1
3.85
-0.7
4.11
0.0
Andersson3.59
-2.0
4.04
0.0
3.76
0.0
Elmerxx3.74
+1.2
Andersson3.42
-1.9
3.66
0.0
3.59
0.0
Lindberg3.55
-1.0
3.55
-2.2
3.52
-1.7
Schandersson3.43
0.0
3.03
-1.7
x
Holmstrand3.41
0.0
3.36
0.0
3.38
+0.3
Halmo3.19
-1.6
3.38
-1.9
2.96
0.0
Johannisson2.64
0.0
2.23
0.0
2.12
-0.2
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Sarah Berkani
10.17
Malmö AI
10.17
–2.2 PB
  
2Ella KjellbergIF Udd
9.63
0.0
  
3Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
9.45
–0.8
  
4Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Hässleholm
9.28
Hässleholms AIS
9.28
–2.2 PB
  
5Astrid AspingtonKA 2 IF
9.26
–0.2 =PB
  
6June JohanssonKA 2 IF
9.24
–1.0
  
7Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
9.18
KFUM Kristianstad
9.18
–1.7
  
8Ella Wågstam
8.93
IK Finish
8.93
–1.6 PB
  
9Vesta LindströmKA 2 IF
8.86
–0.8
  
10Emma Berglund
8.84
Malmö AI
8.84
–1.1 PB
  
11Ebba Danarö
Ebba Danarö 11, Åhus
8.36
11Åhus FIK
8.36
–0.3
  
12Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
8.31
–1.9
  
13Hanna AlstadKA 2 IF
7.51
–0.9 PB
  
Lo LinghagenMalmö AI
NM
  
Berkani10.17
-2.2
10.09
-1.2
9.89
-1.2
9.69
0.0
8.47
-0.8
9.80
0.0
Kjellberg9.51
-0.2
x9.40
0.0
9.63
0.0
9.48
0.0
9.40
-2.3
Olsson9.29
-3.0
9.36
-0.8
9.09
-0.3
9.35
0.0
9.45
-0.8
x
Bergkvistx9.00
-1.8
9.01
-1.7
9.22
0.0
9.14
0.0
9.28
-2.2
Aspington8.88
-1.7
8.93
-0.9
8.71
-1.1
8.94
-1.9
9.26
-1.1
9.26
-0.2
Johansson8.86
-2.1
8.90
-1.2
9.21
-1.7
9.03
-1.3
9.14
0.0
9.24
-1.0
Billsten8.79
-1.9
9.03
-1.6
8.95
0.0
9.18
-1.7
8.94
0.0
9.10
0.0
Wågstam8.84
-1.4
8.72
-2.1
8.93
-1.6
xx8.62
-1.4
Lindström8.58
-2.1
8.54
-1.5
8.86
-0.8
Berglund8.54
-0.6
8.84
-1.1
Danarö8.36
-0.3
8.02
+0.1
8.25
-0.7
Drott Ripoll8.25
-1.4
8.17
-1.4
8.31
-1.9
Alstad7.51
-0.9
7.48
-0.1
7.29
-1.9
Linghagenxxx
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Anna SällbergÅhus FIK
10.14
  
2Malva Thorén
10.13
Ystads IF
10.13
  
3Marina AnternäsFIF Gnistan
8.01
SB
  
4Tuva HolmstrandFIF Gnistan
7.12
PB
  
5Felicia JohannissonFIF Gnistan
6.24
  
6Elsa SchanderssonKyrkhults SK
4.87
  
Sällbergxx9.139.9210.149.81
Thorén9.859.119.85x9.9910.13
Anternäs7.287.868.016.336.926.98
Holmstrand6.996.785.987.127.096.30
Johannisson5.895.675.976.246.155.69
Schandersson4.494.874.744.844.724.61
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Sarah Berkani
37.65
Malmö AI
37.65
  
2Alma Stenberg
Alma Stenberg 09, IFK Växjö
26.86
IFK Växjö
26.86
  
3Anna SällbergÅhus FIK
25.89
  
4Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
24.79
KFUM Kristianstad
24.79
  
5Ella KjellbergIF Udd
23.24
PB
  
Berkani32.56xxx37.65
Stenberg25.51x24.89x26.7326.86
Sällbergxx22.61x25.8924.03
Billsten24.79x24.7520.41xx
Kjellbergx21.34x23.2419.3621.75
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Juliette Debaecker
29.59
Eslövs AI
29.59
PB
  
2Sarah Berkani
27.10
Malmö AI
27.10
PB
  
3Olivia MårtenssonYstads IF
24.89
  
4Melanie AnderssonYstads IF
23.01
PB
  
Debaecker16.6416.5519.3825.7329.5924.78
Berkani23.1427.10
Mårtensson23.8921.8923.2624.8924.6023.42
Andersson14.2314.8319.0421.3822.5023.01

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik