21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Stenkullens IP   Arrangör: IK Lerum FI
Tävlande: 68 (31+37)   Starter: 81 (36+45)

 Män 
1IK Lerum FI35
2IFK Halmstad33
3Trollhättan FIK30
4IF Kville26
 Kvinnor 
1IK Lerum FI34
2IFK Halmstad31
3Trollhättan FIK27
4IF Kville25
5IKHP Huskvarna18
Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Samuel Carlsson
11.48
IFK Halmstad
11.48
SB
  
2Johan Carlson
Johan Carlson 99, Trollhättan FIK
11.54
Trollhättan FIK
11.54
PB
  
3Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
11.60
PB
  
4Albin CedergrenIF Kville
12.74
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Linus Pihl
51.42
IK Lerum FI
51.42
  
2Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
52.65
Trollhättan FIK
52.65
PB
  
3Edvin Håkansson
53.97
IFK Halmstad
53.97
  
4Christoffer WockatsIF Kville
54.21
SB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Borg
Jonathan Borg 99, Trollhättan FIK
4:45.61
Trollhättan FIK
4:45.61
PB
  
2David Lövdahl
4:50.39
IFK Halmstad
4:50.39
PB
  
3Nils Johner
4:53.40
IK Lerum FI
4:53.40
PB
  
4Arvid Möller
5:58.68
IF Kville
5:58.68
SB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.0
1Albin Theander
17.37
IF Kville
17.37
PB
  
2Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
17.81
Trollhättan FIK
17.81
PB
  
3Fredrik WållgrenIK Lerum FI
17.86
SB
  
4Edvin Håkansson
19.39
IFK Halmstad
19.39
PB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
3.91
  
2Elliot LindbomIK Lerum FI
3.81
  
3Alexander CarlssonIFK Halmstad
2.81
  
Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
NH
Trollhättan FIK
NH
  
1.612.813.213.313.613.713.813.914.01
Torgersson---xo-oooxxx
Lindbom----oxoxoxxx
Carlsson-oxxx
Ekströmxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Isac Svensson
6.63
IFK Halmstad
6.63
+0.1
  
2Linus Wahl
6.29
IK Lerum FI
6.29
0.0
  
3Melker SvanbergIF Kville
6.24
+0.3
  
4Johan Carlson
Johan Carlson 99, Trollhättan FIK
6.05
Trollhättan FIK
6.05
–0.9 SB
  
Svensson6.49
+1.0
6.53
0.0
x6.63
+0.1
Wahlxxx5.71
+0.2
6.29
0.0
Svanberg6.24
+0.3
xxxxx
Carlson5.90
+0.6
x5.88
+0.9
x5.92
+0.6
6.05
-0.9
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Philip Åman
11.97
IK Lerum FI
11.97
  
2André Bergenhem
11.48
IFK Halmstad
11.48
PB
  
3Fredrik Grund
10.38
IF Kville
10.38
SB
  
4Alexander Sätterman
Alexander Sätterman 94, Trollhättan FIK
9.50
Trollhättan FIK
9.50
SB
  
Åman11.97xxx11.93x
Bergenhemx11.3611.2411.48xx
Grund10.38x10.23x9.229.74
Sätterman8.589.279.49x9.50
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Albin Östman
40.33
IK Lerum FI
40.33
PB
  
2Alexander Sätterman
Alexander Sätterman 94, Trollhättan FIK
34.08
Trollhättan FIK
34.08
PB
  
3Patrik Bergstrand
28.84
IFK Halmstad
28.84
PB
  
4Fredrik Grund
25.76
IF Kville
25.76
SB
  
Östman34.5338.4740.33x39.10
Sätterman30.91x34.0831.8931.43x
Bergstrandx27.2327.4826.3525.3328.84
Grund20.0723.0625.25x25.76x
M 1000 m stafett     


Final A

Final

1Trollhättan FIK 
2:05.94
  
  Johan Carlson  99, Vincent Almqvist  08, Eskil Ekström  07, Albin Freiholtz  06
2IFK Halmstad 
2:08.21
  
  Patrik Bergstrand  03, Samuel Carlsson  01, Alexander Carlsson  05, Isac Svensson  04
3Lerum Friidrott IK Lerum FI
2:14.81
  
  Marklan Jackson  83, Ivar Fransson Larsson  07, Viggo Nielsen  05, Elliot Lindbom  05
4IF Kville 
2:25.84
  
  Albin Cedergren  07, Melker Svanberg  05, Hjalmar Peixoto  08, Arvid Möller  07
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Julia BjörkmanIF Kville
12.24
  
2Märta Rhodin
13.49
IK Lerum FI
13.49
PB
  
3Ella Feldthusen
Ella Feldthusen 03, Trollhättan FIK
13.61
Trollhättan FIK
13.61
SB
  
4Matilda Åkerman
13.83
IFK Halmstad
13.83
SB
  
5Julia Blom
Julia Blom 04, IKHP Huskvarna
15.28
IKHP Huskvarna
15.28
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Matilda Åkerman
1:03.93
IFK Halmstad
1:03.93
PB
  
2Rebecka BjörklundIF Kville
1:06.25
PB
  
3Jonna Svensson
Jonna Svensson 09, Trollhättan FIK
1:08.75
Trollhättan FIK
1:08.75
PB
  
4Julia Blom
Julia Blom 04, IKHP Huskvarna
1:18.78
IKHP Huskvarna
1:18.78
PB
  
5Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
1:29.91
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Trollhättan FIK
5:09.70
Trollhättan FIK
5:09.70
  
2Linnea Ivarsson
5:18.96
IK Lerum FI
5:18.96
PB
  
3Julia Walltin
Julia Walltin 09, IKHP Huskvarna
5:35.25
IKHP Huskvarna
5:35.25
  
4Karin Schön
5:46.92
IF Kville
5:46.92
SB
  
5Linda Åkerman
6:13.61
IFK Halmstad
6:13.61
SB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Ida Jexe Ek
15.20
IFK Halmstad
15.20
PB
  
2Alfrida Kilvik
16.27
IF Kville
16.27
  
3Julia Swerin
16.63
IK Lerum FI
16.63
PB
  
4Siri Forsström
Siri Forsström 04, IKHP Huskvarna
20.37
IKHP Huskvarna
20.37
PB
  
5Olga Drapella
Olga Drapella 07, Trollhättan FIK
20.98
Trollhättan FIK
20.98
PB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Linnea Pihl
3.01
IK Lerum FI
3.01
  
2Wilma Blom
Wilma Blom 07, IKHP Huskvarna
2.61
IKHP Huskvarna
2.61
  
3Vilma Jexe Ek
2.51
IFK Halmstad
2.51
PB
  
4Alma Cullberg
2.21
IF Kville
2.21
PB
  
5Olga Drapella
Olga Drapella 07, Trollhättan FIK
1.71
Trollhättan FIK
1.71
PB
  
1.61
2.71
1.71
3.01
1.81
1.91
2.01
2.11
2.21
2.31
2.41
2.51
2.61
Pihl-
-
-
o
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Blom-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Jexe Ek-
-
-
-
-
-
x 0
o
o
o
xxx
Cullbergo
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Drapellao
o
xxx








K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ida Jexe Ek
5.66
IFK Halmstad
5.66
0.0
  
2Leia Holm
5.03
IK Lerum FI
5.03
+1.2
  
3Ella Hakeberg
Ella Hakeberg 04, IKHP Huskvarna
5.00
IKHP Huskvarna
5.00
+0.3
  
4Ella Feldthusen
Ella Feldthusen 03, Trollhättan FIK
4.79
Trollhättan FIK
4.79
+0.7
  
5Ebba Samefors
4.39
IF Kville
4.39
+1.5 PB
  
Jexe Ek5.62
+1.7
5.66
0.0
5.49
+1.5
5.50
-0.3
Holm4.96w
+2.1
4.96
+1.5
4.98
+0.7
4.96
+0.3
4.86w
+2.4
5.03
+1.2
Hakeberg4.84
+1.2
4.13
+0.6
4.77
0.0
5.00
+0.3
4.91
0.0
Feldthusen4.69
+1.9
x4.30
+1.4
3.69
+0.3
4.79
+0.7
Samefors4.22
+1.8
4.03
0.0
4.18
+0.1
4.39
+1.5
3.07
+1.6
4.12
+0.2
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
11.74
  
2Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
10.69
Trollhättan FIK
10.69
  
3Alva JohanssonIF Kville
9.97
PB
  
4Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
9.64
PB
  
5Ella Hakeberg
Ella Hakeberg 04, IKHP Huskvarna
6.44
IKHP Huskvarna
6.44
PB
  
Wållgren11.3611.10x11.74xx
Fohlén Gladh8.7910.6910.45x10.46
Johansson9.979.679.789.579.919.64
Bergenhem9.118.029.26x9.529.64
Hakeberg6.166.275.896.236.196.44
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
47.55
Trollhättan FIK
47.55
PB
  
2Elin Rydqvist
44.56
IFK Halmstad
44.56
PB
  
3Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
41.73
SB
  
4Annika DahlqvistIF Kville
19.53
PB
  
5Siri Forsström
Siri Forsström 04, IKHP Huskvarna
19.22
IKHP Huskvarna
19.22
PB
  
Fohlén Gladhx47.5543.8543.4245.3046.09
Rydqvist41.1543.1142.2440.3343.1244.56
Klingenerx41.7339.9538.2139.7338.49
Dahlqvistxxx17.21x19.53
Forsström16.9919.2219.1519.2219.18
K 1000 m stafett     


Final A

Final

1IK Lerum FI 
2:29.43
  
 Julia Swerin  07, Elsa Wållgren  04, Leia Holm  05, Märta Rhodin  07
2IFK Halmstad 
2:32.47
  
 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem  05, Moa Knutsson  06, Alma Falck  06, Ida Jexe Ek  04
3Trollhättan FIK 
2:36.11
  
 Jenny Olausson  04, Ella Feldthusen  03, Jonna Svensson  09, Lovisa Nilsson  06
4IF Kville 
2:44.61
  
 Sofia Björkman  03, Alma Cullberg  06, Alfrida Kilvik  01, Rebecka Björklund  07
5IKHP Huskvarna 
3:00.25
  
 Julia Blom  04, Ella Hakeberg  04, Siri Forsström  04, Julia Walltin  09

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik