5.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
10.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
24.9
25.9
25.9
22.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
23.9
21.9
18.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
5.7
22.9
14.9
21.9
18.9
21.9
21.9
17.9
21.9
20.9
24.8
20.9
11.9
9.7
8.9
8.9
18.9
3.9
17.9
17.9
22.8
13.9
10.9
17‐18.9
19.9
19.9
19.9
17.9
13.9
14.9
15.9
7.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
18.9
17‐18.9
15.9
17‐18.9
Arena: Tingbergsvallen   Arrangör: IF Rigor
Tävlande: 174 (61+113)   Starter: 415 (144+271)

Män
M Höjd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
1.93
  
2Ola Carlsson
1.85
Örgryte IS
1.85
SB
  
3Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
1.70
SB
  
4Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
1.67
SB
  
1.61
1.98
1.64
1.67
1.70
1.73
1.76
1.79
1.82
1.85
1.88
1.93
Hilmersson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
Carlsson-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Thyrmanxxo
o
xo
xxo
xxx






Svenssonxo
-
xo
-
xxx






M Stav     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
4.31
  
2Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
4.01
  
3Sven Diurlin
3.31
IF Kville
3.31
  
3.113.213.313.513.814.014.114.314.51
Svensson------xooxxx
Thyrman----ooxxx
Diurlinooxoxxx
M Slägga     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Per-Joan LorentzonIK Orient
36.71
SB
  
Lorentzonx35.7736.7136.44xx
M Spjut     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
42.57
  
Svenssonx42.57xx38.00x
P17 Höjd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Seth Svensson
1.67
Varbergs GIF
1.67
  
2Maxime Saysaleumsack DeragårdenVarbergs GIF
1.64
PB
  
1.611.641.671.70
Svensson-ooxxx
Saysaleumsack Deragårdenxxooxxx
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Albin Östman
52.05
IK Lerum FI
52.05
PB
  
Östmanxx51.8752.05xx
P15 80 m     
21 aug
Vind: -4.2

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: -4.2
1Hugo Persson
10.02
Mölndals AIK
10.02
  
2Eskil Fernström
10.04
Mölndals AIK
10.04
  
3Kalle Thyrman
10.25
IF Rigor
10.25
  
4Uno Stål
10.40
KA 2 IF
10.40
  
5Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
10.51
  
6Oskar Andersson
10.56
Mölndals AIK
10.56
  
Heat 1
21 aug Vind: -1.2
21 augVind: -1.2
1Oskar Andersson
10.30
Mölndals AIK
10.30
q
  
2Algot FlodmarkIK Ymer
10.32
  
3Sebastian BirkIK Lerum FI
10.50
PB
  
4Nils Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
10.68
PB
  
5Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla
10.70
Kongahälla AIK
10.70
  
Heat 2
21 aug Vind: -2.1
21 augVind: -2.1
1Eskil Fernström
9.81
Mölndals AIK
9.81
q
  
2Hugo Persson
9.91
Mölndals AIK
9.91
q
  
3Kalle Thyrman
10.16
IF Rigor
10.16
q
  
4Uno Stål
10.21
KA 2 IF
10.21
q
  
5Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
10.23
q
  
P15 300 m     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
37.90
Trollhättan FIK
37.90
PB
  
2Algot FlodmarkIK Ymer
39.21
PB
  
3Oskar Andersson
42.57
Mölndals AIK
42.57
PB
  
4Otto Collén
47.89
Varbergs GIF
47.89
PB
  
Final B
20 aug
20 aug
1Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
42.02
  
2Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
48.16
  
3Adrian FrostbergIF Rigor
48.43
  
P15 800 m     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Gustav Fjälling
2:31.10
Kongahälla AIK
2:31.10
  
2Frans Kaiser
2:34.58
Varbergs GIF
2:34.58
  
3Adrian Frostberg
2:57.81
IF Rigor
2:57.81
PB
  
P15 2000 m     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Linus Framme
6:40.93
Hälle IF
6:40.93
PB
  
2Frans Kaiser
7:19.78
Varbergs GIF
7:19.78
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
20 aug
Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final
20 aug
Vind: -1.0
1Kalle Thyrman
11.91
IF Rigor
11.91
PB
  
2Sebastian Siering
Sebastian Siering 08, IFK Göteborg
13.09
IFK Göteborg
13.09
  
P15 Höjd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
1.67
  
2Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
1.64
Kongahälla AIK
1.64
  
3Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
1.50
=PB
  
1.351.401.451.501.551.581.611.641.67
Kjellberg---ooooxoxxo
Ekström----ooooxxx
Folkseger Dreikantooxooxxx
P15 Längd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Eskil Fernström
6.02
Mölndals AIK
6.02
+1.7 =PB
  
2Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
5.83w
+2.1
  
3Hugo Persson
5.67w
Mölndals AIK
5.67w
+2.7
  
4Tage Sköld
5.41
Mölndals AIK
5.41
+2.0
  
5Nils Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
5.18w
+2.4
  
6Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
4.71w
+2.1
  
7Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla
4.69w
Kongahälla AIK
4.69w
+2.5
  
8Noah Hällerö
3.83
Mölndals AIK
3.83
+1.4 PB
  
Fernström5.44w
+2.6
6.02
+1.7
5.34w
+3.1
5.64w
+2.4
1.73w
+2.3
5.65w
+2.3
Kjellberg5.28
+0.4
5.52w
+2.9
5.70
+1.9
x5.83w
+2.1
Persson5.67w
+2.7
5.32w
+2.6
5.56w
+3.3
5.32
+0.9
4.90
+1.0
x
Sköld5.20w
+2.6
xxxx5.41
+2.0
Lindsta Long5.18w
+2.4
5.12
+1.6
5.10w
+2.7
3.37
+1.7
2.17
+1.2
5.00w
+3.2
Folkseger Dreikant4.57w
+2.8
4.44
+1.3
4.45w
+2.9
4.12w
+2.2
4.60w
+2.7
4.71w
+2.1
Johansson4.66w
+2.1
4.69w
+2.5
xx2.97
+1.2
2.88
+1.9
Hälleröx3.83
+1.4
xxxx
P15 Tresteg     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Uno Stål
11.91
KA 2 IF
11.91
–1.2
  
2Vincent Folkseger DreikantIF Rigor
10.21
–1.2 PB
  
3Otto Collén
9.21
Varbergs GIF
9.21
–0.7 PB
  
Stål11.55
-1.1
11.52
-2.2
11.91
-1.2
11.82
0.0
11.84
-1.9
Folkseger Dreikantx9.93
-1.4
10.21
-1.2
9.49
-1.6
10.17
+0.4
10.06
-0.8
Collén9.07
-2.0
9.21
-0.7
8.77
-2.8
x8.95
-2.6
x
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
13.06
IFK Göteborg
13.06
PB
  
2Noah Hällerö
8.09
Mölndals AIK
8.09
PB
  
Rasmuson11.4912.5712.4612.6813.0612.97
Hällerö8.097.577.507.937.667.72
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Anton BerggårdIF Kville
31.15
PB
  
2Ivan Fredberg
27.98
Örgryte IS
27.98
  
Berggård21.80xx24.18x31.15
Fredberg27.98xxxxx
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Anton BerggårdIF Kville
27.01
=PB
  
Berggård20.8226.1724.56x26.0627.01
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Samuel Rasmuson
Samuel Rasmuson 07, IFK Göteborg
42.06
IFK Göteborg
42.06
PB
  
2Tage Sköld
40.07
Mölndals AIK
40.07
  
3Ivan Fredberg
37.73
Örgryte IS
37.73
  
4Anton BerggårdIF Kville
27.08
PB
  
Rasmuson33.8537.7238.8141.0342.06
Sköld39.3338.2540.0734.09x37.72
Fredberg36.2531.8137.7332.8131.4333.45
Berggård27.0826.3424.4026.51xx
P13 60 m     
21 aug
Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: -1.6
1Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
8.54
IFK Göteborg
8.54
  
2George Cederqvist
George Cederqvist 09, Stenungsunds FI
8.56
F Stenungsunds FI
8.56
PB
  
3Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
9.01
  
P13 200 m     
21 aug
Vind: -3.3

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: -3.3
1George Cederqvist
George Cederqvist 09, Stenungsunds FI
27.42
F Stenungsunds FI
27.42
PB
  
2Justin Harwood
29.53
Ullevi FK
29.53
  
3Victor HanssonIF Rigor
29.72
PB
  
4Oskar HallenboIK Lerum FI
30.75
  
5Max Johansson
31.51
Ullevi FK
31.51
  
P13 600 m     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Isac Gabrielsson
1:53.95
IK Lerum FI
1:53.95
PB
  
2Oskar Hallenbo
2:00.46
IK Lerum FI
2:00.46
PB
  
3Love Gartman
2:00.56
IF Rigor
2:00.56
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
20 aug
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
20 aug
Vind: +0.3
1Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
10.20
IFK Göteborg
10.20
PB
  
2Svante Fernström
10.24
Mölndals AIK
10.24
  
3Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
10.31
IFK Göteborg
10.31
PB
  
4Victor HanssonIF Rigor
10.93
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
1.60
IFK Göteborg
1.60
PB
  
2Victor HanssonIF Rigor
1.51
PB
  
3Max Johansson
1.42
Ullevi FK
1.42
  
1.301.331.361.391.421.451.481.511.541.601.62
Rydingo-ooooooxxoxoxxx
Hansson--oooxoxoxoxxx
Johanssonxooxooxoxxx
P13 Stav     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Björn Roth
Björn Roth 09, IFK Göteborg
2.31
IFK Göteborg
2.31
  
2Victor HanssonIF Rigor
2.01
PB
  
1.811.912.012.112.312.51
Roth----oxxx
Hanssonoxooxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Herman Ryding
Herman Ryding 09, IFK Göteborg
4.78
IFK Göteborg
4.78
–1.6 PB
  
2Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
4.66
IFK Göteborg
4.66
–2.0
  
3Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
4.47
–1.4
  
4Isac GabrielssonIK Lerum FI
4.33
–0.7
  
5Oskar HallenboIK Lerum FI
4.25
–1.8
  
Rydingx4.49
-2.5
4.56
-1.4
4.78
-1.6
4.60
-0.3
4.36
-1.2
Krantz4.28
-1.1
4.13
-2.8
4.66
-2.0
x4.66
-1.2
4.63
-0.9
Harwood4.27
-3.0
4.16
-1.2
2.28
-2.1
3.65
-0.6
4.29
-1.1
4.47
-1.4
Gabrielsson4.00
-3.2
4.14
-1.8
4.17
-1.6
4.32
-0.4
4.12
-1.1
4.33
-0.7
Hallenbo4.15
+0.3
3.97
-0.4
4.00
-4.0
x3.56
-1.8
4.25
-1.8
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
9.46
IFK Halmstad
9.46
+1.8 PB
  
2Victor HanssonIF Rigor
9.15
+1.8 PB
  
3Filip SternhufvudIF Rigor
8.61
+0.8 PB
  
4Simon KronbergIF Rigor
7.26w
+2.4
  
Weber8.87
+0.8
8.96
+1.4
8.86w
+3.0
8.93
+1.5
x9.46
+1.8
Hansson8.82
+1.5
8.27
+1.4
8.74
+1.1
9.09
+0.9
8.91w
+2.7
9.15
+1.8
Sternhufvud8.13w
+2.5
8.16
+1.4
8.61
+0.8
8.19
+1.2
8.12
+1.2
8.51w
+3.5
Kronberg7.26w
+2.4
7.09
+1.5
6.95
+1.1
7.20
+1.2
6.86
0.0
7.16w
+3.8
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1George Cederqvist
George Cederqvist 09, Stenungsunds FI
10.86
F Stenungsunds FI
10.86
  
Cederqvist10.7010.0210.869.2310.7610.07
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Simon KronbergIF Rigor
24.83
PB
  
2Victor HanssonIF Rigor
20.38
PB
  
3Filip SternhufvudIF Rigor
19.51
PB
  
Kronberg16.40x14.5315.1424.83x
Hansson19.34x20.1420.3815.99x
Sternhufvud16.8917.9715.80x19.51x
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Love Gartman
16.81
IF Rigor
16.81
PB
  
2Edvin Åkesson
15.56
Varbergs GIF
15.56
PB
  
Gartmanx15.1416.3414.5716.8114.42
Åkessonxx14.0815.56
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1William LidénBohus IF
44.06
  
2Björn Roth
Björn Roth 09, IFK Göteborg
31.73
IFK Göteborg
31.73
  
3Isac GabrielssonIK Lerum FI
26.73
  
4Victor HanssonIF Rigor
24.98
PB
  
5Edvin Åkesson
20.69
Varbergs GIF
20.69
  
6Love Gartman
17.52
IF Rigor
17.52
  
Lidén44.0642.52x41.24x
Roth27.1131.7330.1227.1431.4227.79
Gabrielsson24.9026.7323.8423.2417.72x
Hansson17.0619.1723.6022.0121.9824.98
Åkessonx19.4120.3718.2015.0720.69
Gartman14.4217.5214.3015.6317.24x
P12 60 m     
21 aug
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: -0.8
1Theo Mjörnvik
8.81
Mölndals AIK
8.81
PB
  
2Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
8.85
  
3Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
8.89
IFK Halmstad
8.89
  
4Wilhelm EdlanderIK Lerum FI
8.91
PB
  
5Emil Granath
9.13
Mölndals AIK
9.13
  
6Oscar Blomqvist
9.83
Mölndals AIK
9.83
  
P12 60 m extra     
21 aug
Vind: -3.9

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: -3.9
1Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
9.28
  
2Theo Mjörnvik
9.29
Mölndals AIK
9.29
  
3Emil Granath
9.47
Mölndals AIK
9.47
  
4Oscar Blomqvist
10.14
Mölndals AIK
10.14
  
P12 200 m     
20 aug
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
20 aug
Vind: +1.3
1Svante Fernström
28.47
Mölndals AIK
28.47
  
2Anton Söderberg
29.25
IFK Halmstad
29.25
  
3Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
29.85
IFK Halmstad
29.85
  
4Emil Granath
30.88
Mölndals AIK
30.88
PB
  
5Carl Falck
Carl Falck 10, Halmstad
31.16
IFK Halmstad
31.16
  
6Oscar Blomqvist
32.25
Mölndals AIK
32.25
PB
  
P12 600 m     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Carl Falck
Carl Falck 10, Halmstad
1:56.48
IFK Halmstad
1:56.48
  
2Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
2:06.39
IFK Halmstad
2:06.39
  
3Adam Niklasson
Adam Niklasson 10, IFK Göteborg
2:17.80
IFK Göteborg
2:17.80
PB
  
4Oskar Lilja
2:37.84
IF Rigor
2:37.84
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
1.38
  
2Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
1.20
IFK Halmstad
1.20
  
1.201.251.301.351.381.41
Fernström-oooxoxxx
Weberoxxx
P12 Stav     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Hubert Drapella
Hubert Drapella 11, Trollhättan FIK
1.71
11Trollhättan FIK
1.71
PB
  
1.411.511.611.711.81
Drapellaooooxxx
P12 Längd (zon)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
4.56
IFK Halmstad
4.56
+0.1
  
2Emil Granath
4.29
Mölndals AIK
4.29
0.0
  
3Anton Söderberg
4.25w
IFK Halmstad
4.25w
+2.1
  
4Oscar Blomqvist
4.12
Mölndals AIK
4.12
+1.2 PB
  
5Carl Falck
Carl Falck 10, Halmstad
3.86
IFK Halmstad
3.86
–0.7
  
6Oskar Lilja
3.01
IF Rigor
3.01
+1.5 PB
  
Weber4.39w
+2.2
4.21
0.0
4.19
+1.4
4.56
+0.1
Granath3.71
-0.5
4.03
-1.1
3.85
+1.9
4.29
0.0
Söderberg4.14
0.0
3.91
+0.8
4.25w
+2.1
4.07
-0.5
Blomqvist4.12
+1.2
3.89
+1.2
3.98
+1.3
4.03
+2.0
Falck3.86
-0.7
3.75
+0.5
x3.66
+0.4
Lilja2.89
+1.0
xx3.01
+1.5
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
6.72
IFK Halmstad
6.72
PB
  
2Carl Falck
Carl Falck 10, Halmstad
5.93
IFK Halmstad
5.93
PB
  
3Oskar Lilja
4.41
IF Rigor
4.41
PB
  
Weber5.996.336.315.975.776.72
Falck5.115.864.425.675.845.93
Liljax4.413.874.144.284.37
P12 Spjut (400 g)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1William Revenhäll
23.39
Falkenbergs IK
23.39
  
2Gustav Grahn
Gustav Grahn 12, Rigor
20.62
12IF Rigor
20.62
  
3Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
18.10
IFK Halmstad
18.10
PB
  
4Wilhelm EdlanderIK Lerum FI
17.73
PB
  
5Theo Mjörnvik
17.17
Mölndals AIK
17.17
PB
  
6Oskar Lilja
12.03
IF Rigor
12.03
PB
  
Revenhäll21.7019.5123.3919.37x22.09
Grahn18.4218.0620.6219.7817.4715.89
Weber17.1118.1015.6318.1015.2417.45
Edlander11.5512.7115.2311.3513.3817.73
Mjörnvik11.6215.71x13.91x17.17
Lilja12.0311.249.4010.3211.3510.44
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
21 aug
Vind: -3.4

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: -3.4
1Klara Hillman
15.09
IF Rigor
15.09
  
K 400 m     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Orsolya Gaal
1:05.74
Varbergs GIF
1:05.74
  
K Höjd     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Ellen Ekholm
1.76
Ullevi FK
1.76
  
2Lina LöfqvistUllevi FK
1.60
  
3Tindra Redenfors
1.54
IFK Halmstad
1.54
  
4Hanna Dahlin
1.45
IFK Halmstad
1.45
  
4Emma Rosgardt
1.45
Mölndals AIK
1.45
  
1.40
1.81
1.45
1.48
1.51
1.54
1.57
1.60
1.63
1.66
1.71
1.76
Ekholm-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
o
xo
xo
Löfqvist-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx



Redenfors-
xo
o
o
xo
xxx





Dahlino
xo
xxx








Rosgardt-
xo
xxx








K Stav     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Sofia OlssonIF Rigor
3.21
  
2Klara HillmanIF Rigor
2.81
  
2.712.812.913.113.213.31
Olsson--xooxoxxx
Hillmanoxxoxxx
K Längd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Ingrid Ronge
4.95w
IF Rigor
4.95w
+3.2
  
2Klara Hillman
4.32w
IF Rigor
4.32w
+2.4
  
3Sofia Olsson
4.26w
IF Rigor
4.26w
+2.6
  
Rongexx4.95w
+3.2
x4.78
+1.7
4.65
+1.8
Hillman4.01w
+2.9
4.01w
+3.1
x4.32w
+2.4
3.55w
+2.1
4.08w
+2.9
Olsson4.26w
+2.6
4.14w
+2.1
x4.02w
+2.3
4.16
+1.0
4.22
+1.8
K Tresteg     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Ingrid Ronge
10.22
IF Rigor
10.22
–1.5 PB
  
Ronge9.79
-1.0
x9.70
-0.3
9.87
-1.3
10.22
-1.5
9.86
-2.2
K Diskus     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Amelie Götesson
35.88
Varbergs GIF
35.88
PB
  
Götesson33.16x34.0835.8832.88x
K Slägga     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Ebba Molinder
50.27
Mölndals AIK
50.27
SB
  
2Tilde GrönwallIK Finish
43.94
  
3Elin Rydqvist
42.96
IFK Halmstad
42.96
  
4Amelie Götesson
39.12
Varbergs GIF
39.12
  
5Klara Hillman
28.50
IF Rigor
28.50
  
Molinderx49.2248.4149.99x50.27
Grönwall42.66x43.94x39.97x
Rydqvistxx42.96xxx
Götessonxxx37.6038.6339.12
Hillmanx28.50xxx26.95
K Spjut     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Sofie Hammar
39.07
Ullevi FK
39.07
  
2Sigrid Altus
34.50
Mölndals AIK
34.50
  
3Alma Olsson
31.11
IF Rigor
31.11
  
Hammar38.0239.0738.44x37.9038.81
Altus32.47x32.7934.4333.7534.50
Olsson31.1128.8829.5529.4028.2228.79
F17 1500 m     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Paulina Hultberg
4:59.11
Alingsås IF
4:59.11
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
20 aug
Vind: +2.6

Final A

Final
20 aug
Vind: +2.6
1Ann-Kathrine BergenhemIFK Halmstad
15.15w
  
2Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
15.77w
  
3Ronja Berg
16.01w
Laholm IF
16.01w
  
F17 Höjd     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
1.63
  
2Vega Kågström
Vega Kågström 05, Skellefteå AIK
1.57
Skellefteå AIK
1.57
=PB
  
1.451.511.541.571.601.631.66
Arkdal Ranebro---oxxoxoxxx
Kågströmoxooxxoxxx
F17 Stav     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Jenny LundinIF Rigor
2.71
  
2.712.81
Lundinxxoxxx
F17 Längd     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Agnes FrostbergIF Rigor
5.01w
+2.8
  
2Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
5.00w
+2.4
  
Frostberg4.89
+1.9
4.68w
+4.5
4.90w
+2.8
5.01w
+2.8
5.00w
+2.6
4.95w
+4.3
Arkdal Ranebro4.96w
+2.9
x4.87
+1.8
5.00w
+2.4
4.86w
+3.1
4.98w
+3.2
F17 Tresteg     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Agnes FrostbergIF Rigor
9.80
–1.6
  
2Felicia Björk
9.73
Varbergs GIF
9.73
–0.1
  
Frostberg9.20
-3.8
9.80
-1.6
9.78
+0.3
9.74
-0.8
9.60
+1.2
9.73
-2.5
Björkx9.54
-1.7
9.73
-0.1
x9.03
-1.0
x
F17 Diskus     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Thea Grangéus
27.89
Falkenbergs IK
27.89
  
2Moa Persson
Moa Persson 06, Kongahälla
23.29
Kongahälla AIK
23.29
  
Grangéus25.59x27.01x27.8926.15
Perssonxxx23.0823.29x
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
58.52
  
2Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
48.37
  
Klingenerx58.52x55.42x57.50
Bengtssonx48.37x45.94x48.05
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Linn Svedberg JarlhageFalkenbergs IK
40.56
  
2Moa Persson
Moa Persson 06, Kongahälla
29.97
Kongahälla AIK
29.97
  
3Thea Grangéus
29.34
Falkenbergs IK
29.34
  
Svedberg Jarlhagex37.53xx40.56
Persson24.8728.0826.5326.6525.6929.97
Grangéus29.34xxx
F15 80 m     
21 aug
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: +0.9
1Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
10.88
Kongahälla AIK
10.88
  
2Inez Brocker
Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI
11.56
F Stenungsunds FI
11.56
  
3Lovisa Skoog
12.63
Ullevi FK
12.63
PB
  
F15 300 m     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Nicolina Sinclair
Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI
45.12
F Stenungsunds FI
45.12
  
2Leonie AlgurénIK Lerum FI
46.82
PB
  
3Lovisa Skoog
50.90
Ullevi FK
50.90
  
F15 800 m     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Ester Strand
2:28.75
Hälle IF
2:28.75
  
2Alice Samuelsson
2:29.56
Kongahälla AIK
2:29.56
PB
  
3Leonie Algurén
2:30.60
IK Lerum FI
2:30.60
PB
  
4Agnes Ramhult
2:34.53
IK Ymer
2:34.53
  
F15 2000 m     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Ester Strand
6:49.57
Hälle IF
6:49.57
SB
  
2Rebecka BjörklundIF Kville
7:25.19
  
3Tilda Myrehag
8:09.46
IK Orient
8:09.46
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
20 aug
Vind: +2.5

Final A

Final
20 aug
Vind: +2.5
1Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
11.87w
IFK Göteborg
11.87w
  
2Emmie Wedin
12.34w
Turebergs FK
12.34w
  
3Elin Giebat
12.93w
IK Orient
12.93w
  
4Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
13.62w
IFK Göteborg
13.62w
  
5Elin Larsson
13.79w
IF Rigor
13.79w
  
Final B
20 aug Vind: +2.8
20 augVind: +2.8
1Wilda Lamprecht
13.13w
Mölndals AIK
13.13w
  
2Vera Thiringer Coster
13.45w
IFK Göteborg
13.45w
  
3Stina Essberg
14.15w
Habo FIF-04
14.15w
  
4Elsa Ekgrim
14.47w
IF Rigor
14.47w
  
5Alma Sandö
15.98w
Varbergs GIF
15.98w
  
F15 300 m häck     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
50.05
IFK Göteborg
50.05
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Elin Giebat
1.51
IK Orient
1.51
  
2Elsa Ekgrim
1.51
IF Rigor
1.51
  
3Elin LarssonIF Rigor
1.51
  
4Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
1.40
  
5Beata Berg
Beata Berg 08, Göteborgs KIK
1.40
Göteborgs KIK
1.40
PB
  
6Elin Dahlén
Elin Dahlén 08, Stenungsunds FI
1.30
F Stenungsunds FI
1.30
  
7Alma Sandö
1.25
Varbergs GIF
1.25
  
1.201.251.301.351.401.451.481.511.54
Giebat----ooooxxx
Ekgrim------xooxxx
Larsson----ooxoxxoxxx
Wåhlberg---oxoxxx
Bergoooxoxxoxxx
Dahlén-ooxxx
Sandö-o
F15 Stav     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Alice Bredström
3.31
Brattås CK
3.31
  
2Elsa Skager
3.01
IK Lerum FI
3.01
  
3Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
3.01
IFK Göteborg
3.01
  
4Vilma Jexe Ek
2.41
IFK Halmstad
2.41
PB
  
5Liv HammarbergIK Lerum FI
2.21
  
6Anni HjalmarssonIF Rigor
1.61
PB
  
1.41
3.21
1.61
3.31
1.71
3.41
2.11
2.21
2.31
2.41
2.51
2.81
3.01
3.11
Bredström-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
o
Skager-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx
Holmén-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
xxx
Jexe Ek-
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
xxx



Hammarberg-
-
-
xo
xo
xxx





Hjalmarssono
o
xxx








F15 Längd     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Emmie Wedin
5.10
Turebergs FK
5.10
–1.5
  
2Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
4.55
IFK Göteborg
4.55
–2.0
  
3Stina EssbergHabo FIF-04
4.50
–0.8
  
4Thea Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
4.36
+1.1
  
5Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
4.32
–2.5
  
6Vilma Jexe Ek
4.29
IFK Halmstad
4.29
–1.5
  
7Elsa Ekgrim
4.27
IF Rigor
4.27
+0.4
  
8Leonie AlgurénIK Lerum FI
4.22
+1.5
  
9Wilma ZetterströmIK Orient
4.04
–1.2
  
10Elin Flagg
Elin Flagg 08, Kongahälla
3.58
Kongahälla AIK
3.58
0.0 PB
  
11Alma Sandö
3.42
Varbergs GIF
3.42
–0.5 SB
  
12Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
3.14
–1.2
  
Wedin4.62
-0.9
4.94
+0.2
4.66
-1.6
4.90
-0.2
x5.10
-1.5
Erkfeldt3.30
-0.2
4.40
-1.6
4.44
-1.5
3.31
-1.3
4.54
0.0
4.55
-2.0
Essberg4.17
-2.5
4.44
-1.2
4.44
-0.6
4.35
+0.3
4.50
-0.8
x
Arkdal Ranebro4.22w
+3.6
4.10
-3.2
4.28
-1.8
x4.36
+1.1
x
Wåhlberg2.45
-1.2
4.32
-2.5
3.98
-1.2
4.20
-1.6
4.16
+1.1
x
Jexe Ek4.26
+1.1
3.88
+1.2
4.19
+1.9
3.91
-0.3
4.29
-1.1
4.29
-1.5
Ekgrim4.26
-0.3
4.02
-0.9
4.24
-2.1
4.23
-0.9
4.27
+0.4
Algurén4.22
+1.5
4.10
0.0
4.15
-0.2
3.75
-1.2
4.12
0.0
3.86
-0.3
Zetterström3.76
-1.8
x4.04
-1.2
Flagg3.49
0.0
3.38
-1.0
3.58
0.0
Sandö3.42
-0.5
3.28
-0.9
3.41
0.0
Alvelin Malmxx3.14
-1.2
F15 Tresteg     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Ella Alvelin Malm
11.51
Mölndals AIK
11.51
+1.4
  
2Emmie Wedin
11.36w
Turebergs FK
11.36w
+3.2
  
3Vera Thiringer Coster
10.21
IFK Göteborg
10.21
+1.8
  
4Thea Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
9.85
+1.0
  
5Alice Samuelsson
9.34w
Kongahälla AIK
9.34w
+3.5
  
6Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
9.30
+1.6
  
7Elin Dahlén
Elin Dahlén 08, Stenungsunds FI
8.97
F Stenungsunds FI
8.97
+0.8
  
Alvelin Malm9.91w
+3.4
11.28
+1.4
9.50
+1.2
11.22
+1.3
11.51
+1.4
11.17
+1.8
Wedin10.76w
+2.2
10.89w
+2.2
x10.53
+1.2
x11.36w
+3.2
Thiringer Costerxx10.21
+1.8
9.98
+0.4
9.91
+0.7
x
Arkdal Ranebrox9.85
+1.0
8.93w
+3.3
9.62
+0.6
9.77w
+2.8
x
Samuelsson9.10
+1.5
9.04
+1.2
9.24w
+3.4
8.84
+0.4
9.34w
+3.5
8.88
+0.8
Wåhlberg8.99
+1.7
8.86
+1.4
9.30
+1.6
9.11
+1.3
8.81
+0.1
9.04
+0.6
Dahlén8.18w
+2.1
8.11
+1.8
8.97
+0.8
8.33
+1.4
8.55w
+2.2
8.21w
+2.1
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Elin Larsson
11.94
IF Rigor
11.94
PB
  
2Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
11.81
PB
  
3Thea Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
9.57
PB
  
4Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
8.66
PB
  
Larsson11.6811.9411.2311.4611.4811.01
Petersson11.7911.7611.81x11.7111.60
Arkdal Ranebro9.579.398.789.328.698.65
Wåhlberg7.278.588.478.088.068.66
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
30.23
  
2Ida Bjerkliden
Ida Bjerkliden 08, Kongahälla
27.16
Kongahälla AIK
27.16
  
3Elin Larsson
23.89
IF Rigor
23.89
  
4Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
18.72
PB
  
Peterssonxxx23.93x30.23
Bjerkliden24.1825.6027.1625.9524.6526.75
Larssonx22.50x23.8922.4923.02
Wåhlbergx16.11x15.8716.6218.72
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
40.29
  
2Anni HjalmarssonIF Rigor
19.04
PB
  
Petersson39.0040.2939.2739.6239.18x
Hjalmarssonxx19.0418.44xx
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Stina JunestålIF Kville
30.98
  
2Elin Larsson
30.21
IF Rigor
30.21
PB
  
3Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
28.13
  
4Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
26.29
Kongahälla AIK
26.29
  
5Ida Bjerkliden
Ida Bjerkliden 08, Kongahälla
25.88
Kongahälla AIK
25.88
  
6Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
22.62
  
7Julia Johansson
Julia Johansson 08, Göteborgs KIK
20.87
Göteborgs KIK
20.87
  
8Elsa Ekgrim
19.69
IF Rigor
19.69
  
9Vera Thiringer Coster
18.71
IFK Göteborg
18.71
  
Junestål26.0026.1029.8526.8130.9827.88
Larssonx30.2125.89x28.21x
Petersson25.6927.56xx28.13x
Klintx26.29xxxx
Bjerkliden23.82x24.38x25.8825.14
Wåhlbergx20.7522.6220.43x20.77
Johanssonx17.9619.31x20.8718.47
Ekgrimx17.06x19.69xx
Thiringer Coster18.7115.06xx
F13 60 m     
21 aug
Vind: -6.4

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: -6.4
1Liv TernestedtIK Lerum FI
9.13
  
2Nellie Ask
9.15
IF Rigor
9.15
  
3Ida RyttbergIK Lerum FI
9.39
  
4Isabella JakobssonBohus IF
9.75
  
5Ella Gross
Ella Gross 09, Mölndal
9.82
Mölndals AIK
9.82
  
Heat 1
21 aug Vind: -1.4
21 augVind: -1.4
1Ida RyttbergIK Lerum FI
9.01
q
  
2Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
9.44
IFK Göteborg
9.44
PB
q
  
3Jasmina MalmborgIF Rigor
9.81
PB
  
4Elin Pedersen
11.09
IF Rigor
11.09
PB
  
Heat 2
21 aug Vind: +0.4
21 augVind: +0.4
1Liv TernestedtIK Lerum FI
8.88
PB
q
  
2Isabella JakobssonBohus IF
9.29
q
  
3Lisa Högberg
9.47
Mölndals AIK
9.47
  
4Astrid CronholmIF Rigor
9.48
PB
  
Heat 3
21 aug Vind: -1.2
21 augVind: -1.2
1Nellie Ask
8.82
IF Rigor
8.82
PB
q
  
2Ella Gross
Ella Gross 09, Mölndal
9.35
Mölndals AIK
9.35
q
  
3Ida LindstrandIK Lerum FI
9.48
  
4Thea SundlerIF Rigor
9.58
  
5Tyra Wiberg
9.90
IF Rigor
9.90
PB
  
F13 200 m     
20 aug
Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final
20 aug
Vind: +1.9
1Isabella JakobssonBohus IF
30.29
  
2Ella Gross
Ella Gross 09, Mölndal
30.57
Mölndals AIK
30.57
  
3Astrid CronholmIF Rigor
31.69
  
4Jasmina MalmborgIF Rigor
32.89
PB
  
5Ida LindstrandIK Lerum FI
32.94
  
Final B
20 aug Vind: +2.4
20 augVind: +2.4
1Nellie Ask
28.33w
IF Rigor
28.33w
  
2Liv Ternestedt
29.46w
IK Lerum FI
29.46w
  
3Alma Åkesson
33.02w
Varbergs GIF
33.02w
  
4Agnes Sandedal
33.14w
Ullevi FK
33.14w
  
5Elin Pedersen
36.44w
IF Rigor
36.44w
  
F13 600 m     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Hanna Strand
1:42.43
Hälle IF
1:42.43
  
2Jasmina Malmborg
2:10.74
IF Rigor
2:10.74
PB
  
3Elin Pedersen
2:29.30
IF Rigor
2:29.30
PB
  
F13 1500 m     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Hanna Strand
4:41.17
Hälle IF
4:41.17
SB
  
2Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
5:17.30
IFK Göteborg
5:17.30
  
3Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
5:17.73
IFK Göteborg
5:17.73
  
4Alice Lindblad
Alice Lindblad 09, IFK Göteborg
5:29.38
IFK Göteborg
5:29.38
PB
  
5Elin Pedersen
6:56.44
IF Rigor
6:56.44
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
20 aug
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
20 aug
Vind: +0.8
1Ida Ryttberg
10.07
IK Lerum FI
10.07
  
2Elin Stagemyr
10.11
Mölndals AIK
10.11
  
3Paulina Pappi
Paulina Pappi 09, IFK Göteborg
11.30
IFK Göteborg
11.30
  
Final B
20 aug Vind: -0.3
20 augVind: -0.3
1Isabella Siering
Isabella Siering 09, IFK Göteborg
10.42
IFK Göteborg
10.42
PB
  
2Thea Sundler
12.10
IF Rigor
12.10
  
3Jasmina MalmborgIF Rigor
13.05
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Liv TernestedtIK Lerum FI
1.42
  
2Ida RyttbergIK Lerum FI
1.39
  
3Ella Gross
Ella Gross 09, Mölndal
1.36
Mölndals AIK
1.36
  
4Paulina Pappi
Paulina Pappi 09, IFK Göteborg
1.30
IFK Göteborg
1.30
  
5Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
1.25
IFK Göteborg
1.25
  
5Elin LindgrenIF Rigor
1.25
PB
  
7Amanda PalandIF Rigor
1.20
=PB
  
8Alma Åkesson
1.10
Varbergs GIF
1.10
  
1.051.101.151.201.251.301.331.361.391.421.45
Ternestedt----ooooooxxx
Ryttberg----oooooxxx
Gross----ooxxooxxx
Pappi----xoxoxxx
Ringfeldt----o
Lindgrenooooo
Palandooooxxx
Åkessonoxoxxx
F13 Stav     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Linnea Holmén
Linnea Holmén 09, IFK Göteborg
2.41
IFK Göteborg
2.41
PB
  
2Liv Holm
Liv Holm 09, IFK Göteborg
2.31
IFK Göteborg
2.31
  
3Isabella Siering
Isabella Siering 09, IFK Göteborg
2.21
IFK Göteborg
2.21
PB
  
4Alice Lindblad
Alice Lindblad 09, IFK Göteborg
1.91
IFK Göteborg
1.91
  
1.811.912.012.112.212.312.412.51
Holmén--oxoxxooxxoxxx
Holm--ooxxooxxx
Sieringooooxoxxx
Lindbladooxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Elin Stagemyr
4.65
Mölndals AIK
4.65
+0.5
  
2Nellie Ask
4.47
IF Rigor
4.47
+1.5 PB
  
3Isabella Siering
Isabella Siering 09, IFK Göteborg
4.42
IFK Göteborg
4.42
+0.5 SB
  
4Ida RyttbergIK Lerum FI
4.18
+1.4 PB
  
5Liv TernestedtIK Lerum FI
4.16
+0.4 PB
  
6Molly Hallberg
4.11
Mölndals AIK
4.11
+0.8
  
7Thea SundlerIF Rigor
4.05
+0.6
  
8Isabella JakobssonBohus IF
4.04
+0.8
  
9Ella JarenskogIK Lerum FI
3.90
+0.2
  
10Lisa Högberg
3.89
Mölndals AIK
3.89
+0.5
  
11Tyra Wiberg
3.86
IF Rigor
3.86
+1.1 PB
  
12Ida LindstrandIK Lerum FI
3.78
+1.7
  
13Amanda PalandIF Rigor
3.57
+0.7 SB
  
14Vera LiøkelIK Lerum FI
3.52
+1.3
  
15Elin LindgrenIF Rigor
3.44
+1.4 PB
  
16Elin PedersenIF Rigor
3.15
+1.1 PB
  
17Agnes SandedalUllevi FK
3.08
+0.7 PB
  
18Astrid CronholmIF Rigor
2.61
+0.5
  
Stagemyr4.60
+0.8
3.66w
+2.3
4.63
+1.2
4.65
+0.5
4.56
+1.5
4.55
0.0
Ask4.21
+0.3
4.47
+1.5
4.40w
+2.4
4.44
0.0
4.43
+0.1
4.37w
+2.7
Siering4.38
+0.7
4.39
+0.4
4.40
+0.7
4.25
+1.0
4.28
+1.1
4.42
+0.5
Ryttberg4.18
+1.4
4.08
+1.2
3.91
+1.3
4.15
+1.8
3.73
+1.1
3.94
+1.3
Ternestedt3.72
+1.8
3.67
+0.8
4.00
+1.8
4.16
+0.4
4.02
+1.4
4.10
+1.3
Hallberg4.05
+0.6
4.11
+1.6
x4.00
+0.3
4.11
+0.8
x
Sundler3.91
+0.8
4.05
+0.6
3.78
+0.9
3.93
0.0
3.85
+0.9
3.67
+1.4
Jakobsson4.04
+0.8
x3.54
+1.9
3.70
+1.1
3.78
+1.1
3.77
+1.4
Jarenskog3.90
+0.2
3.77
+1.3
Högberg3.84
+0.3
3.89
+0.5
3.81
+1.8
Wiberg3.86
+1.1
x3.85
+1.1
Lindstrand3.74
+0.4
3.78
+1.7
3.65
+0.3
Paland3.57
+0.7
3.49
+1.5
3.53
+1.0
Liøkel3.38
+1.8
3.52
+1.3
3.39
+1.1
Lindgren3.38
+0.3
3.44
+1.4
3.22
+1.8
Pedersen3.15
+1.1
3.02
+0.1
3.00
+1.9
Sandedal3.08
+0.7
2.72
+1.0
x
Cronholm2.61
+0.5
2.22w
+2.8
2.51w
+2.1
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Elin Stagemyr
10.37
Mölndals AIK
10.37
–1.0
  
2Nellie Ask
9.85
IF Rigor
9.85
–0.8 PB
  
3Tilde GöranssonVarbergs GIF
9.35
–1.8
  
4Lisa Högberg
8.95
Mölndals AIK
8.95
–1.9 PB
  
5Thea SundlerIF Rigor
8.77
+0.1 PB
  
Stagemyr10.37
-1.0
xxx9.77
-0.8
x
Ask9.62
-2.1
9.68
-2.4
9.51
-1.1
9.45
-2.2
9.34
-1.0
9.85
-0.8
Göransson9.35
-1.8
9.04
-2.9
9.27
-0.4
8.77
-2.5
Högberg8.61
-3.1
8.95
-1.9
8.52
-2.7
8.67
-0.3
7.84
-1.3
8.13
-0.3
Sundler8.77
+0.1
8.67
-1.6
8.75
-2.7
8.42
-0.5
8.33
-1.2
8.72
-1.8
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
10.84
IFK Göteborg
10.84
  
2Ella JarenskogIK Lerum FI
10.17
PB
  
3Liv Holm
Liv Holm 09, IFK Göteborg
9.75
IFK Göteborg
9.75
  
4Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
9.52
  
5Ida RyttbergIK Lerum FI
9.38
PB
  
6Julia LundinIF Rigor
8.28
  
7Ida LindstrandIK Lerum FI
8.11
  
Emanuelsson10.8410.1010.5510.2410.7610.76
Jarenskog10.069.2410.178.698.449.69
Holm8.599.129.689.059.759.67
Johansson9.428.839.109.489.529.42
Ryttberg9.386.958.839.059.198.44
Lundin8.288.248.247.657.917.23
Lindstrand7.797.457.257.748.038.11
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
24.04
  
2Emilia DahlsjöIF Rigor
17.58
PB
  
Johanssonx20.76xx23.8024.04
Dahlsjö15.8317.58xx17.43x
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Ida Ryttberg
29.42
IK Lerum FI
29.42
PB
  
2Ella JarenskogIK Lerum FI
27.17
PB
  
3Ida LindstrandIK Lerum FI
20.27
  
4Alma Åkesson
19.81
Varbergs GIF
19.81
  
Ryttberg26.6727.4929.4228.48
Jarenskog26.2127.1725.3424.25
Lindstrand18.6018.4617.1020.27
Åkesson19.81x19.3017.05
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Vera Liøkel
22.27
IK Lerum FI
22.27
PB
  
2Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
19.28
  
3Isabella Siering
Isabella Siering 09, IFK Göteborg
18.06
IFK Göteborg
18.06
  
4Emilia DahlsjöIF Rigor
13.44
SB
  
Liøkel19.2119.84x22.2721.2521.08
Johanssonxx17.03x19.2817.92
Sieringx10.68x18.0615.97
Dahlsjöx13.44xx10.579.14
F12 60 m     
20 aug
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
20 aug
Vind: +0.4
1Alysia Mohalland
Alysia Mohalland 10, IFK Göteborg
8.46
IFK Göteborg
8.46
  
2Tilda NilssonIF Rigor
8.79
  
3Karla RamströmIF Rigor
8.91
  
4Tilde GöranssonVarbergs GIF
9.05
  
5Emma Falk
Emma Falk 10, IFK Göteborg
9.12
IFK Göteborg
9.12
  
6My Ahxner
9.16
IF Rigor
9.16
  
Heat 1
20 aug Vind: +1.7
20 augVind: +1.7
1Alysia Mohalland
Alysia Mohalland 10, IFK Göteborg
8.48
IFK Göteborg
8.48
q
  
2Emma Falk
Emma Falk 10, IFK Göteborg
8.97
IFK Göteborg
8.97
PB
q
  
3My Ahxner
9.05
IF Rigor
9.05
PB
q
  
4Tilde GöranssonVarbergs GIF
9.06
q
  
5Emma LundqvistIF Rigor
9.62
PB
  
6Tilda AndreassonIF Rigor
10.42
PB
  
Heat 2
20 aug Vind: +2.0
20 augVind: +2.0
1Tilda NilssonIF Rigor
8.85
q
  
2Karla RamströmIF Rigor
8.91
q
  
3Elvira JohanssonVarbergs GIF
9.40
  
4Stella Kaiser
9.87
Varbergs GIF
9.87
  
5Lykke BjurenheimVarbergs GIF
9.94
  
6Ebba MagnussonIF Rigor
11.47
PB
  
F12 200 m     
21 aug
Vind: -3.6

Final A

Final
21 aug
Vind: -3.6
1Karla RamströmIF Rigor
30.43
  
2Tilde Göransson
30.44
Varbergs GIF
30.44
  
3My Ahxner
31.39
IF Rigor
31.39
PB
  
4Ida Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
32.68
PB
  
5Emma LundqvistIF Rigor
34.05
PB
  
Final B
21 aug Vind: -1.9
21 augVind: -1.9
1Alysia Mohalland
Alysia Mohalland 10, IFK Göteborg
28.05
IFK Göteborg
28.05
  
2Tilda Nilsson
30.57
IF Rigor
30.57
  
3Stella Kaiser
32.25
Varbergs GIF
32.25
PB
  
4Lovina Freij EkholmIK Lerum FI
32.48
PB
  
5Nova Lachner
32.82
IK Lerum FI
32.82
PB
  
F12 600 m     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Emma Falk
Emma Falk 10, IFK Göteborg
1:59.19
IFK Göteborg
1:59.19
  
2Tilde Göransson
2:04.44
Varbergs GIF
2:04.44
PB
  
3Lovisa Grahn
2:06.22
IF Rigor
2:06.22
PB
  
4Stella Kaiser
2:12.87
Varbergs GIF
2:12.87
  
F12 1500 m     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Emma Falk
Emma Falk 10, IFK Göteborg
5:46.03
IFK Göteborg
5:46.03
PB
  
2Lovisa Grahn
6:28.53
IF Rigor
6:28.53
  
F12 Höjd     
20 aug

Final A

Final
20 aug
1Emma LundqvistIF Rigor
1.33
PB
  
2My Ahxner
1.15
IF Rigor
1.15
PB
  
3Lovisa GrahnIF Rigor
1.00
PB
  
0.900.951.001.051.101.151.201.251.281.331.35
Lundqvist---ooooxoooxxx
Ahxner--ooooxxx
Grahnoooxxx
F12 Längd (zon)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Tilde Göransson
4.73w
Varbergs GIF
4.73w
+3.0
  
2Tilda NilssonIF Rigor
4.49
+2.0
  
3Emma Falk
Emma Falk 10, IFK Göteborg
4.31w
IFK Göteborg
4.31w
+3.1
  
4Ida Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
4.28w
+2.3
  
5My Ahxner
4.01w
IF Rigor
4.01w
+4.9
  
6Lovina Freij EkholmIK Lerum FI
4.00w
+3.6
  
7Nova Lachner
3.76w
IK Lerum FI
3.76w
+3.4
  
8Greta Widell
3.63w
IK Lerum FI
3.63w
+3.6
  
9Stella Kaiser
3.53
Varbergs GIF
3.53
+1.5
  
10Lykke Bjurenheim
3.44w
Varbergs GIF
3.44w
+2.8
  
11Emma LundqvistIF Rigor
3.34w
+2.9
  
12Tilda AndreassonIF Rigor
3.23w
+3.1
  
13Ebba MagnussonIF Rigor
2.72
+0.9 PB
  
Göransson4.43w
+2.2
4.73w
+3.0
4.70w
+3.8
4.66w
+5.5
4.70w
+3.4
4.72w
+4.0
Nilsson4.43w
+2.7
4.49
+2.0
4.28
+2.0
4.49w
+2.5
4.34w
+2.2
4.21w
+2.2
Falk4.31w
+3.1
4.20
+1.9
4.17w
+2.4
4.05w
+3.5
4.29w
+2.8
4.14
+1.8
Lindsta Long4.04
+2.0
4.05
+1.8
4.02w
+4.7
4.17w
+2.7
4.28w
+2.3
4.19w
+2.8
Ahxner3.72
+0.6
3.28w
+2.2
3.74w
+4.2
3.77w
+2.4
4.00w
+3.9
4.01w
+4.9
Freij Ekholm3.85w
+2.3
4.00w
+3.6
3.97w
+2.9
3.71w
+2.1
4.00w
+5.0
3.90w
+3.1
Lachner3.57w
+2.3
3.57w
+2.7
3.61w
+2.9
3.67w
+4.3
3.60
+1.1
3.76w
+3.4
Widell3.25w
+2.4
3.63w
+3.6
3.34w
+4.0
3.37
+1.6
3.60w
+4.2
3.49w
+2.7
Kaiser3.53
+1.5
3.44
+1.7
3.30w
+2.6
Bjurenheim3.41w
+3.6
3.41w
+2.6
3.44w
+2.8
Lundqvist3.34w
+2.9
3.17w
+3.4
3.04w
+4.0
Andreasson3.23w
+3.1
2.98w
+2.4
3.13w
+3.6
Magnusson2.72
+0.9
2.69w
+2.5
2.63w
+3.9
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Lovina Freij EkholmIK Lerum FI
8.19
  
2Ida Lindsta LongIK Lerum FI
7.66
  
3Tilda NilssonIF Rigor
7.54
  
4Greta WidellIK Lerum FI
7.53
  
5Tilda AndreassonIF Rigor
5.99
PB
  
6Nova LachnerIK Lerum FI
5.88
  
7Ebba MagnussonIF Rigor
4.62
PB
  
Freij Ekholm5.807.877.868.068.197.93
Lindsta Long7.246.807.007.327.667.47
Nilsson7.057.207.347.296.717.54
Widell6.296.237.077.537.146.07
Andreasson5.994.985.715.485.785.77
Lachner5.025.125.645.885.77x
Magnusson4.484.574.514.184.394.62
F12 Spjut (400 g)     
21 aug

Final A

Final
21 aug
1Emma Falk
Emma Falk 10, IFK Göteborg
16.55
IFK Göteborg
16.55
PB
  
2Tilda AndreassonIF Rigor
16.48
PB
  
3Tilda Nilsson
14.27
IF Rigor
14.27
  
4Lovisa Grahn
11.11
IF Rigor
11.11
PB
  
5Ebba MagnussonIF Rigor
9.78
PB
  
Falk13.8714.6413.4613.1916.5515.81
Andreasson13.4212.4015.0716.4811.8410.77
Nilssonx12.1913.2014.2711.8912.70
Grahn10.059.8311.119.479.898.58
Magnusson8.558.209.788.308.669.10

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik