0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 10 000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Per Arvidsson Per Arvidsson 86, Start 32:11.55 | 86 | IF Start | 32:11.55 | =PB | M35 1 | |||
2 | Felix Persson Felix Persson 05, Västerås FK 34:39.90 | 05 | Västerås FK | 34:39.90 | =PB | ||||
3 | Pär Muhr Pär Muhr 72, Västerås LK 37:06.02 | 72 | Västerås LK | 37:06.02 | =PB | M50 1 | |||
4 | Liduina van Sitteren Liduina van Sitteren 89, Örebro AIK 37:39.58 | 89 | Örebro AIK | 37:39.58 | =SB | K | |||
5 | Joacim Carlsson Joacim Carlsson 73, Åsbro 37:53.70 | 73 | Åsbro GoIF | 37:53.70 | =PB | M45 1 | |||
6 | Johan Ingjald Johan Ingjald 87, Start 37:55.88 | 87 | IF Start | 37:55.88 | =SB | M35 2 | |||
7 | Simon Sköld Simon Sköld 83, Västerås LK 38:36.50 | 83 | Västerås LK | 38:36.50 | =PB | M35 3 | |||
8 | Ulf Blixt Ulf Blixt 89, Gränslös 38:44.11 | 89 | LK Gränslöst | 38:44.11 | =PB | ||||
9 | Joel Redeskog Joel Redeskog 86, Kumla 39:03.25 | 86 | Kumla SF | 39:03.25 | =PB | M35 4 | |||
10 | Julia Forslin Julia Forslin 82, Västerås LK 39:36.76 | 82 | Västerås LK | 39:36.76 | =SB | K40 1 | |||
11 | Tommy Theorén Tommy Theorén 72, Tisdagsklubben 40:07.19 | 72 | Tisdagsklubben Örebro | 40:07.19 | =SB | M50 2 | |||
12 | Magnus Mossberg Magnus Mossberg 71, Nora 40:16.35 | 71 | IFK Nora | 40:16.35 | =SB | M50 3 | |||
13 | Lars-Erik Almberg Lars-Erik Almberg 69, Örebro AIK 40:22.05 | 69 | Örebro AIK | 40:22.05 | =PB | M50 4 | |||
14 | Fredrik Zeitelberg Fredrik Zeitelberg 78, Örebro AIK 40:24.10 | 78 | Örebro AIK | 40:24.10 | =PB | M40 1 | |||
15 | Rasmus Doering Rasmus Doering 05, Start 41:11.04 | 05 | IF Start | 41:11.04 | =PB | ||||
16 | Fredrik Hartman Fredrik Hartman 68, Örebro AIK 41:27.88 | 68 | Örebro AIK | 41:27.88 | =PB | M50 6 | |||
Robin Skoglund Robin Skoglund 92, Nora DNF | 92 | IFK Nora | DNF | = | |||||
Karl Wilenius Karl Wilenius 85, Lidköpings VSK DNF | 85 | Lidköpings VSK | DNF | = | |||||
Final B | |||||||||
1 | Magnus Dahlberg Magnus Dahlberg 71, Västerås FK 40:48.55 | 71 | Västerås FK | 40:48.55 | =PB | M50 5 | |||
2 | Marie Dasler Marie Dasler 68, Start 40:53.03 | 68 | IF Start | 40:53.03 | =SB | K50 1 | |||
3 | Christoffer Kivling Christoffer Kivling 87, Kumla 41:12.08 | 87 | Kumla SF | 41:12.08 | =PB | M35 5 | |||
4 | Jonas Svensson Jonas Svensson 78, Örebro AIK 41:49.83 | 78 | Örebro AIK | 41:49.83 | =PB | M40 2 | |||
5 | Roger Sköldqvist Roger Sköldqvist 65, Start 41:54.81 | 65 | IF Start | 41:54.81 | =PB | M55 1 | |||
6 | Petra Hanaeus Petra Hanaeus 72, Start 42:30.58 | 72 | IF Start | 42:30.58 | =SB | K50 2 | |||
7 | Rickard Bergström Rickard Bergström 76, Örebro AIK 42:35.22 | 76 | Örebro AIK | 42:35.22 | =SB | M45 2 | |||
8 | Anders Johansson Anders Johansson 72, Start 43:23.76 | 72 | IF Start | 43:23.76 | =PB | M50 7 | |||
9 | Albin Wallgren Albin Wallgren 07, Åsbro 44:13.48 | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | 44:13.48 | =PB | ||||
10 | Björn Karlsson Björn Karlsson 80, Åsbro 44:22.67 | 80 | Åsbro GoIF | 44:22.67 | =SB | M40 3 | |||
11 | Karl Kind Karl Kind 90, Örebro AIK 45:24.66 | 90 | Örebro AIK | 45:24.66 | =SB | ||||
12 | Torbjörn Sjölander Torbjörn Sjölander 61, Örebro AIK 46:41.67 | 61 | Örebro AIK | 46:41.67 | =SB | M60 1 | |||
13 | Jenny Dollerup Jenny Dollerup 85, Nora 47:05.51 | 85 | IFK Nora | 47:05.51 | =PB | K35 1 | |||
14 | Therese Persson Therese Persson 73, Örebro AIK 47:33.51 | 73 | Örebro AIK | 47:33.51 | =SB | K45 1 | |||
15 | Anders Malmskär Anders Malmskär 67, Östansjö SK 50:46.88 | 67 | Östansjö SK | 50:46.88 | =PB | M55 3 | |||
Maria Nagle Maria Nagle 76, Start DNF | 76 | IF Start | DNF | = | K45 | ||||
Mikael Hansson Mikael Hansson 63, Start DNF | 63 | IF Start | DNF | = | M55 | ||||
Final C | |||||||||
1 | Jan Ermefjäll Jan Ermefjäll 57, Örebro AIK 46:42.69 | 57 | Örebro AIK | 46:42.69 | =PB | M65 1 | |||
2 | Kim Semstrand Kim Semstrand 07, Nora 46:56.86 | 07 | IFK Nora | 46:56.86 | =PB | K | |||
3 | Hans Backström Hans Backström 53, Östansjö SK 47:53.28 | 53 | Östansjö SK | 47:53.28 | =SB | M65 2 | |||
4 | Göte Pettersson Göte Pettersson 57, Örebro AIK 48:42.34 | 57 | Örebro AIK | 48:42.34 | =PB | M65 3 | |||
5 | Lars Karlsson Lars Karlsson 64, Östansjö SK 49:37.14 | 64 | Östansjö SK | 49:37.14 | =SB | M55 2 | |||
6 | Per Börjesson Per Börjesson 54, Östansjö SK 50:19.80 | 54 | Östansjö SK | 50:19.80 | =PB | M65 4 | |||
7 | Peter Sparrow Peter Sparrow 68, Örebro AIK 50:55.48 | 68 | Örebro AIK | 50:55.48 | =PB | M50 8 | |||
8 | Thomas Lindström Thomas Lindström 55, Åsbro 51:58.17 | 55 | Åsbro GoIF | 51:58.17 | =PB | M65 5 | |||
9 | Susanne Malmqvist Susanne Malmqvist 52, Start 52:18.45 | 52 | IF Start | 52:18.45 | =SB | K70 1 | |||
10 | Sven-Olof Olofsson Sven-Olof Olofsson 46, Östansjö SK 53:27.01 | 46 | Östansjö SK | 53:27.01 | =SB | M75 1 | |||
11 | Ronny Arvidsson Ronny Arvidsson 82, Karlskoga 54:14.07 | 82 | Karlskoga FIF | 54:14.07 | =PB | M40 4 | |||
12 | Mattias Larsson Mattias Larsson 72, Östansjö SK 54:19.15 | 72 | Östansjö SK | 54:19.15 | =PB | M50 9 | |||
13 | Eric Malm Eric Malm 49, Nora 54:20.74 | 49 | IFK Nora | 54:20.74 | =SB | M70 1 | |||
14 | Annica Sjölund Annica Sjölund 67, Start 55:15.28 | 67 | IF Start | 55:15.28 | =SB | K55 1 | |||
15 | Torbjörn Hallenborg Torbjörn Hallenborg 52, Kumla 56:17.95 | 52 | Kumla SF | 56:17.95 | =PB | M70 2 | |||
16 | Bengt Nilsson Bengt Nilsson 49, Östansjö SK 57:19.33 | 49 | Östansjö SK | 57:19.33 | =SB | M70 3 | |||
17 | Ove Karasiak Ove Karasiak 53, Åsbro 59:27.17 | 53 | Åsbro GoIF | 59:27.17 | =SB | M65 6 | |||
Gösta Carlsson Gösta Carlsson 44, KFUM Örebro DNF | 44 | KFUM Örebro | DNF | = | M75 |