0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Kula Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lukas Björninger Lukas Björninger 00, Tureberg 15.87 | 00 | Turebergs FK | 15.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jesper Ahlin Jesper Ahlin 03, Tureberg 15.74 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 15.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emil Holm Emil Holm 01, Tureberg 12.16 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 12.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lukas Björninger Lukas Björninger 00, Tureberg 53.57 | 00 | Turebergs FK | 53.57 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emil Holm Emil Holm 01, Tureberg 42.02 | 01 | Turebergs FK | 42.02 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Teo Paganus Teo Paganus 03, Tureberg 14.89 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 14.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jesper Ahlin Jesper Ahlin 03, Tureberg 50.64 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 50.64 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Teo Paganus Teo Paganus 03, Tureberg 49.84 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 49.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ludvig Ellgren Ludvig Ellgren 07, Tureberg 14.35 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 14.35 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ludvig Ellgren Ludvig Ellgren 07, Tureberg 44.78 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 44.78 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Blomquist William Blomquist 08, Tureberg 10.87 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 10.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ludvig Ellgren Ludvig Ellgren 07, Tureberg 55.45 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 55.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vilma Damberg Vilma Damberg 03, Tureberg 29.34 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 29.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Slägga Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Molly Skugge Molly Skugge 03, Tureberg 52.31 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 52.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vilma Damberg Vilma Damberg 03, Tureberg 48.41 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 48.41 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linnea Sandström Linnea Sandström 06, Tureberg 7.67 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 7.67 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linnea Sandström Linnea Sandström 06, Tureberg 19.18 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 19.18 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alvah Lind Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg 54.88 | 05 | Turebergs FK | 54.88 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linnea Sandström Linnea Sandström 06, Tureberg 37.31 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 37.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K55 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annelie Schöldström Annelie Schöldström 67, Tureberg 9.11 | 67 | Turebergs FK | 9.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K55 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Annelie Schöldström Annelie Schöldström 67, Tureberg 38.97 | 67 | Turebergs FK | 38.97 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
|