21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Slottsskogsvallen   Arrangör: IF Kville
Tävlande: 83 (38+45)   Starter: 103 (45+58)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.3
1Edvin Andersson
11.20
Varbergs GIF
11.20
PB
  
2Anthon Bokelund Singh
11.30
IFK Göteborg
11.30
=PB
  
3Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
11.36
SB
  
4Lucas Bolin
11.36
Ullevi FK
11.36
SB
  
5Mauricio Ramirez Edesberg
11.77
IFK Göteborg
11.77
PB
  
6Peter Andréas
11.87
Ullevi FK
11.87
SB
  
7Josef Weiner
11.99
Mölndals AIK
11.99
PB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
21.49
  
2Edvard Hansson
22.48
Örgryte IS
22.48
PB
  
3Benjamin KadestålIK Finish
23.65
  
4Noel Krantz
Noel Krantz 05, Sävedalen
24.39
Sävedalens AIK
24.39
  
5Gustav Ölund
24.69
Örgryte IS
24.69
  
6Josef Weiner
24.70
Mölndals AIK
24.70
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
47.58
  
2Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
47.71
IFK Helsingborg
47.71
  
3Samuel AndreassonUllevi FK
49.98
  
4Truls Axelson
Truls Axelson 93, Spårvägen
50.40
Spårvägens FK
50.40
SB
  
5Jonathan Johansson
52.74
Sävedalens AIK
52.74
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
1.80
SB
  
2Patrik KolmodinIF Kville
1.45
  
1.351.401.451.491.691.731.771.801.83
Karlsson----xxooxoxoxxx
Kolmodinoooxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Samuel Ekelund
7.09
Eslövs AI
7.09
0.0
  
2Erik Johansson
6.94w
Ullevi FK
6.94w
+3.2
  
Ekelundx
0.0
5.12
+1.6
x
+0.5
x
-3.2
7.09
0.0
x
-1.2
Johansson6.63
0.0
6.81
-0.8
6.85
-0.1
6.94w
+3.2
6.90
0.0
6.92
0.0
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Erik Ehrlin
15.53
Hammarby IF
15.53
+1.3 SB
  
2Oskar Weidenholm
14.44
Mölndals AIK
14.44
0.0
  
Ehrlin14.89
+1.4
15.36
0.0
15.16
-2.5
x
0.0
15.30
+1.4
15.53
+1.3
Weidenholmx
-1.0
x
+1.2
14.44
0.0
x
+1.1
14.05
-1.3
x
+0.4
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Leo Frid Göransson
14.53
Sävedalens AIK
14.53
  
Frid Göransson14.27x14.38x14.3714.53
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg
15.73
IFK Göteborg
15.73
PB
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
1.61
  
1.571.611.65
Johanssonooxxx
P15 80 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Albin Theander
10.15
IF Kville
10.15
PB
  
2Albin CedergrenIF Kville
10.40
  
3Gustav Fjälling
10.88
Kongahälla AIK
10.88
  
4Hjalmar PeixotoIF Kville
10.93
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Loke Nilsson
1.61
Örgryte IS
1.61
  
2Philip Blomgren
1.53
Örgryte IS
1.53
  
1.451.491.531.571.611.65
Nilsson-xoxxoooxxx
Blomgrenoooxxx
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
5.53
IFK Göteborg
5.53
–0.1
  
Pettersson5.53
-0.1
x5.37
0.0
x5.52
-0.3
5.47
0.0
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Albin CedergrenIF Kville
12.40
PB
  
Cedergren11.8212.1911.6512.4012.0311.71
P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Erik Borg
Erik Borg 08, Sävedalen
4.89
Sävedalens AIK
4.89
0.0 PB
  
2Hjalmar PeixotoIF Kville
4.60
–2.0 PB
  
Borg4.30
-0.7
x4.89
0.0
x4.29
+0.8
4.32
+1.0
Peixoto4.60
-2.0
4.48
0.0
x
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Arman Kosovic
Arman Kosovic 08, Sävedalen
11.08
Sävedalens AIK
11.08
  
2Hjalmar PeixotoIF Kville
8.53
  
Kosovicxx10.3711.00x11.08
Peixoto8.228.418.53xxx
P13 60 m     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Nelson Svensson JohanssonÖrgryte IS
8.23
  
2Samuel AlegriaIF Kville
8.57
PB
  
3Alma Hagman
10.31
IF Kville
10.31
PB
  
F 1
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Noah Varkey
1.48
IF Kville
1.48
PB
  
1.271.321.371.421.451.481.51
Varkeyoooxoxoxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Nelson Svensson JohanssonÖrgryte IS
5.16
0.0
  
2Samuel AlegriaIF Kville
4.67
–1.1 PB
  
Svensson Johanssonx
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
5.01
+0.6
5.16
0.0
5.13
0.0
Alegria4.67
-1.1
4.63
-0.7
4.47
0.0
4.05
0.0
3.15
0.0
4.45
0.0
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Noah Varkey
9.42
IF Kville
9.42
PB
  
Varkey9.429.418.779.027.508.66
Kvinnor
K 100 m     


Final A

Final

1Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
11.84
98NOR
11.84
  
2Marlen Aakre
Marlen Aakre 93, NOR
12.29
93NOR
12.29
  
3Alice SvantessonUllevi FK
12.61
  
4Tilda Lilja
Tilda Lilja 03, Helsingborg
12.87
IFK Helsingborg
12.87
  
5Sofia Johansson
13.84
Mölndals AIK
13.84
PB
  
6Anna Lokrantz
Anna Lokrantz 91, IFK Göteborg
14.51
IFK Göteborg
14.51
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Clara Augustsson
Clara Augustsson 00, Göteborgs KIK
26.14
Göteborgs KIK
26.14
  
2Elsa Heyden
27.05
Ullevi FK
27.05
PB
  
3Sofia Johansson
28.80
Mölndals AIK
28.80
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Josephine Risberg ThoorIFK Helsingborg
54.51
PB
  
2Wilma Nielsen
56.59
Örgryte IS
56.59
PB
  
3Hilda LindellKA 2 IF
58.60
PB
  
4Felicia Ascard
59.00
Malmö AI
59.00
SB
  
5Ioanna Motschan-Armen
1:04.42
IFK Göteborg
1:04.42
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Thea Haahr
Thea Haahr 91, DEN
13.91
91DEN
13.91
  
2Tilda Lilja
Tilda Lilja 03, Helsingborg
16.47
IFK Helsingborg
16.47
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Minna Svärd
59.93
IF Göta Karlstad
59.93
  
2Ebba Svantesson
1:01.82
Upsala IF
1:01.82
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tilde Johansson
6.33
Falkenbergs IK
6.33
0.0 SB
  
2Ida Nilsson
5.58
Mölndals AIK
5.58
+1.0
  
3Judith Wagersten
5.38
Örgryte IS
5.38
0.0
  
Johansson6.06
+1.6
4.63
+1.7
6.15
-0.3
6.11
+0.9
6.33
0.0
x
+2.0
Nilssonx
+1.5
x
-0.1
x
+0.5
5.58
+1.0
3.60
-1.5
5.57
+1.7
Wagersten5.38
0.0
x
+1.1
5.24
-0.4
x
-1.4
x
-2.3
x
-1.4
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Jenny Lestander
12.58
Örgryte IS
12.58
0.0
  
2Sara Sjögren
11.29
Mölndals AIK
11.29
+0.1 SB
  
3Amanda HjalmarssonMölndals AIK
10.99
+0.3 SB
  
4Jeriel KabongoUllevi FK
9.98
+1.3
  
5Johanna GusténUllevi FK
9.65
+1.7
  
Lestanderx
+1.0
x
+2.0
12.29
0.0
12.57
+1.9
12.58
0.0
x
+0.7
Sjögrenx
+1.3
10.82
+1.2
10.91
-3.0
x
+1.8
x
+1.4
11.29
+0.1
Hjalmarssonx
0.0
x
+2.2
x
0.0
x
+1.3
10.84
0.0
10.99
+0.3
Kabongo9.96
+1.6
9.62
+1.6
9.62w
+2.8
9.79
+1.4
x
+2.2
9.98
+1.3
Gustén9.58
0.0
9.58
+1.5
9.43
-0.3
9.44
-0.3
9.65
+1.7
x
+2.0
F17 100 m     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
1Ebba Eklund
12.69
IF Hagen
12.69
  
2Elin Lövenklev
13.66
Varbergs GIF
13.66
  
3Ida Larsson
Ida Larsson 06, Stenungsunds FI
14.05
F Stenungsunds FI
14.05
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Ebba Eklund
13.94
IF Hagen
13.94
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Alma Cullberg
3.85
IF Kville
3.85
–0.7 PB
  
Cullberg3.62
+0.1
3.69
0.0
3.68
-0.1
3.56
-1.0
3.85
-0.7
3.77
-1.1
F15 80 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Ida Ekengren
11.26
Mölndals AIK
11.26
  
2Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
11.62
  
3Annie Johnsson
11.63
IF Kville
11.63
PB
  
4Ebba Samefors
11.78
IF Kville
11.78
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Elin Andersson
5.44
Brattås CK
5.44
+0.4 PB
  
2Neela MårtenssonIF Kville
3.79
+1.2 PB
  
Anderssonx
0.0
x
0.0
5.44
+0.4
5.41
0.0
5.36
-1.8
x
-0.6
Mårtensson3.65
0.0
3.70
-1.3
3.79
+1.2
3.79
0.0
3.79
-0.9
x
0.0
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alva Johansson
11.51
IF Kville
11.51
PB
  
2Lovisa Nisslert
9.48
Örgryte IS
9.48
  
Johansson10.8411.5111.3911.4411.1511.21
Nisslert8.919.48x9.378.498.92
F14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Stina JunestålIF Kville
1.42
PB
  
2Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
1.42
  
1.221.271.321.371.421.45
Juneståloooooxxx
Lundqvist Ottordahlooooxxoxxx
F14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ida Ekengren
4.81
Mölndals AIK
4.81
0.0
  
2Stina JunestålIF Kville
4.17
+1.3 PB
  
3Ebba Samefors
4.16
IF Kville
4.16
–1.6
  
Ekengrenx
0.0
4.81
0.0
x
-1.3
x
-0.8
x
-1.1
x
-2.7
Junestål4.00
-1.9
3.74
-0.9
3.87
-0.7
4.17
+1.3
3.92
-1.2
3.68
-0.2
Samefors3.89
0.0
4.14
-1.1
4.06
+0.1
4.11
-1.6
4.16
-1.6
3.53
0.0
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Stina JunestålIF Kville
10.07
  
2Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
7.90
  
Junestål9.099.6710.079.84x9.88
Lundqvist Ottordahl7.33x7.626.817.907.38
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Novali GustafssonBrattås CK
1.51
  
2Ella Bredström
1.42
Brattås CK
1.42
PB
  
3Stina Bergin
1.32
IF Kville
1.32
PB
  
4Izabella KullbergIF Kville
1.27
  
5Olivia EliassonIF Kville
1.17
PB
  
1.07
1.53
1.12
1.17
1.22
1.27
1.32
1.37
1.42
1.45
1.48
1.51
Gustafsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
o
xxo
Bredström-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xxx


Bergin-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx




Kullbergo
o
o
o
o
xxx





Eliassono
xo
xxo
xxx







F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Stina Bergin
3.95
IF Kville
3.95
0.0 PB
  
Bergin3.89
-0.4
3.89
-1.5
3.70
0.0
3.69
-0.8
3.81
-0.2
3.95
0.0
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Novali GustafssonBrattås CK
8.31
PB
  
2Molly Eriksson RingIF Kville
7.78
PB
  
3Olivia EliassonIF Kville
7.42
PB
  
4Alma Hagman
7.23
IF Kville
7.23
PB
  
5Lovisa DahlgrenIF Kville
6.10
PB
  
Gustafsson7.488.317.877.627.457.48
Eriksson Ring7.787.617.257.377.647.20
Eliasson6.347.036.966.327.427.38
Hagman7.236.636.456.225.656.26
Dahlgren5.584.945.935.876.106.00

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik