21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Slottskogsvallen   Arrangör: Sävedalens AIK
Tävlande: 29 (12+17)   Starter: 29 (12+17)

Män
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Elias Ramhult
1:59.52
IK Ymer
1:59.52
  
2Elias Eliasson
1:59.85
Mölndals AIK
1:59.85
PB
  
3Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
2:03.53
Trollhättan FIK
2:03.53
PB
  
4Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
2:12.70
IFK Göteborg
2:12.70
  
5Mohammed Al-MurisiUllevi FK
2:13.47
PB
  
6Samuel Högblom
2:24.30
Hälle IF
2:24.30
PB
  
Albin Hagstedt
DNF
Örgryte IS
DNF
  
P17 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Sven Nordström
9:54.15
Mölndals AIK
9:54.15
PB
  
2Fabian Alinder
10:07.58
Mölndals AIK
10:07.58
PB
  
Marcus Lamm
DNF
Mölndals AIK
DNF
  
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Rayan Siguerdjidjene
1:56.92
Örgryte IS
1:56.92
  
2Mio Pettersson
1:58.06
Örgryte IS
1:58.06
PB
  
Kvinnor
F17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Elna Wester
2:15.26
Örgryte IS
2:15.26
PB
  
2Elsa Tagesson
2:18.57
IK Ymer
2:18.57
  
3Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
2:26.62
IFK Göteborg
2:26.62
SB
  
4Cornelia Ullsten
2:33.91
Mölndals AIK
2:33.91
  
5Lovisa Emanuelsson
2:40.57
IFK Göteborg
2:40.57
  
Judith WagerstenÖrgryte IS
DNF
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Agnes Knauer
2:28.33
Hälle IF
2:28.33
  
2Ella Pettersson
2:28.59
Sävedalens AIK
2:28.59
  
3Felicia Månesjö
2:28.65
Mölndals AIK
2:28.65
  
4Elsa Svantesson
2:31.96
Mölndals AIK
2:31.96
  
5Rebecka BjörklundIF Kville
2:34.89
PB
  
6Agnes Ramhult
2:39.87
IK Ymer
2:39.87
  
7Siri Provci
Siri Provci 07, IFK Göteborg
2:42.38
IFK Göteborg
2:42.38
  
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
1:52.43
IFK Göteborg
1:52.43
  
2Jonna Svensson
Jonna Svensson 09, Trollhättan FIK
1:54.15
Trollhättan FIK
1:54.15
  
3Alice Lindblad
Alice Lindblad 09, IFK Göteborg
1:55.71
IFK Göteborg
1:55.71
  
4Ellen Bäckman
Ellen Bäckman 09, IFK Göteborg
1:56.52
IFK Göteborg
1:56.52
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik