6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
10.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
24.9
25.9
25.9
22.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
23.9
21.9
18.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
5.7
22.9
14.9
21.9
18.9
21.9
21.9
17.9
21.9
20.9
24.8
20.9
11.9
9.7
8.9
8.9
18.9
3.9
17.9
17.9
22.8
13.9
10.9
17‐18.9
19.9
19.9
19.9
17.9
13.9
14.9
15.9
7.9
15.9
15.9
14.9
18.9
17‐18.9
15.9
17‐18.9
16.9
12.9
Arena: Tårnby Stadion   Arrangör: Amager Atletik Club
Tävlande: 93 (71+22)   Starter: 107 (84+23)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
1Marius Glenner-Frandsen
Marius Glenner-Frandsen 95, DEN
11.08
95DEN
11.08
SB
  
2Jonathan Khan
Jonathan Khan 98, DEN
11.11
98DEN
11.11
  
3Frankly Dadey
Frankly Dadey 99, DEN
11.13
99DEN
11.13
  
4Nick Ekelund-ArenanderSWE
11.30
SB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.7
Vind: -0.7
1Magnus Askov-Hansen
Magnus Askov-Hansen 03, DEN
11.45
03DEN
11.45
  
2Troels Kaas
Troels Kaas 95, DEN
11.69
95DEN
11.69
  
3Emil Grovn
Emil Grovn 98, DEN
11.71
98DEN
11.71
  
4Alfred Dahl Larsen
Alfred Dahl Larsen 02, DEN
11.76
02DEN
11.76
  
5Obed Utshu
Obed Utshu 04, DEN
11.86
04DEN
11.86
  
6Oliver Larsen
Oliver Larsen 05, DEN
12.04
05DEN
12.04
  
Carl Bäckström Nielsen
Carl Bäckström Nielsen 07, DEN
DNF
07DEN
DNF
  
Final C
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Emil Zilmer Lund
Emil Zilmer Lund 07, DEN
12.71
07DEN
12.71
PB
  
2Sebastian Nowotny
Sebastian Nowotny 08, DEN
12.73
08DEN
12.73
  
3Christian Møller
Christian Møller 61, DEN
12.96
61DEN
12.96
SB
  
4Bernie Bengtsson
Bernie Bengtsson 62, DEN
13.11
62DEN
13.11
SB
  
5Eduardo Jacquemin
Eduardo Jacquemin 62, DEN
14.50
62DEN
14.50
PB
  
6Henrik BergDEN
14.62
SB
  
M 100 m extra     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Frankly Dadey
Frankly Dadey 99, DEN
11.03
99DEN
11.03
  
2Marius Glenner-Frandsen
Marius Glenner-Frandsen 95, DEN
11.07
95DEN
11.07
SB
  
3Jonathan Khan
Jonathan Khan 98, DEN
11.12
98DEN
11.12
  
4Nick Ekelund-ArenanderSWE
11.30
=SB
  
5Emil Grovn
Emil Grovn 98, DEN
11.74
98DEN
11.74
  
6Troels Kaas
Troels Kaas 95, DEN
11.88
95DEN
11.88
  
7Obed Utshu
Obed Utshu 04, DEN
11.92
04DEN
11.92
  
8Magnus Askov-Hansen
Magnus Askov-Hansen 03, DEN
12.56
03DEN
12.56
  
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderSWE
34.51
SB
  
2Tobias Feldborg Nielsen
Tobias Feldborg Nielsen 03, DEN
36.50
03DEN
36.50
PB
  
3Mathias A. Olsen
Mathias A. Olsen 91, DEN
37.86
91DEN
37.86
SB
  
4August Lund Jessen
August Lund Jessen 03, DEN
42.37
03DEN
42.37
PB
  
5Jacob Rørdam Holm-Jørgensen
Jacob Rørdam Holm-Jørgensen 72, DEN
42.66
72DEN
42.66
PB
  
6Christian Møller
Christian Møller 61, DEN
43.50
61DEN
43.50
SB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Yusuf Alin
Yusuf Alin 95, DEN
1:54.52
95DEN
1:54.52
PB
  
2Mathias Lundkvist
Mathias Lundkvist 93, DEN
1:55.10
93DEN
1:55.10
  
3Lauge Rasmussen
Lauge Rasmussen 03, DEN
1:59.34
03DEN
1:59.34
PB
  
4Nils Christian Gregers
Nils Christian Gregers 02, DEN
2:02.66
02DEN
2:02.66
PB
  
5Andrei-Stefan Ursea
Andrei-Stefan Ursea 05, DEN
2:03.36
05DEN
2:03.36
  
6Gustav Liebing
Gustav Liebing 04, DEN
2:09.06
04DEN
2:09.06
PB
  
7Jonas Mesbih
Jonas Mesbih 02, DEN
2:10.98
02DEN
2:10.98
  
8Ellen Nørding Christensen
Ellen Nørding Christensen 03, DEN
2:20.16
03DEN
2:20.16
  
K
Final B
1Jacob Rørdam Holm-Jørgensen
Jacob Rørdam Holm-Jørgensen 72, DEN
2:15.72
72DEN
2:15.72
  
2Amalie Boeck
Amalie Boeck 03, DEN
2:22.42
03DEN
2:22.42
  
K
3Bo Rahbæk
Bo Rahbæk 81, DEN
2:23.18
81DEN
2:23.18
SB
  
4Elin Barenholdt Götze
Elin Barenholdt Götze 06, DEN
2:24.96
06DEN
2:24.96
  
K
5Julie Dahlerup
Julie Dahlerup 06, DEN
2:26.85
06DEN
2:26.85
  
K
6Nanna Liva Krause Harrsen
Nanna Liva Krause Harrsen 04, DEN
2:29.05
04DEN
2:29.05
  
K
7August Lund Jessen
August Lund Jessen 03, DEN
2:31.64
03DEN
2:31.64
SB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Christoffer Boll
Christoffer Boll 92, DEN
3:53.88
92DEN
3:53.88
SB
  
2Peter Gerner Ejersbo
Peter Gerner Ejersbo 95, DEN
3:54.54
95DEN
3:54.54
  
3Marcus Asker
4:01.09
SWE
4:01.09
PB
  
4Samuel Ettrup Larsen
Samuel Ettrup Larsen 00, DEN
4:01.79
00DEN
4:01.79
  
5Henrik PeterssonSWE
4:02.58
  
6Marcus Rølling
Marcus Rølling 03, DEN
4:02.80
03DEN
4:02.80
PB
  
7Milan Axelgaard
Milan Axelgaard 04, DEN
4:03.59
04DEN
4:03.59
PB
  
8Hjalte Dalskov
Hjalte Dalskov 05, DEN
4:05.25
05DEN
4:05.25
PB
  
9William Hvass
William Hvass 06, DEN
4:06.13
06DEN
4:06.13
PB
  
10Mohamed Hersi
Mohamed Hersi 94, DEN
4:07.01
94DEN
4:07.01
SB
  
11Benjamin Azimi Khanlarkhani
Benjamin Azimi Khanlarkhani 06, DEN
4:09.19
06DEN
4:09.19
PB
  
12Brandon Van Haeren
Brandon Van Haeren 92, CAN
4:10.80
92CAN
4:10.80
PB
  
13Stina Troest
Stina Troest 94, DEN
4:11.90
94DEN
4:11.90
  
K
14Sofia Thøgersen
Sofia Thøgersen 05, DEN
4:15.35
05DEN
4:15.35
  
K
15Line K Schulz
Line K Schulz 96, DEN
4:26.32
96DEN
4:26.32
  
K
Christoffer Frost Johansen
Christoffer Frost Johansen 97, DEN
DNF
97DEN
DNF
  
Final B
1William Thøgersen
William Thøgersen 08, DEN
4:18.58
08DEN
4:18.58
PB
  
2Christian Kjellman
Christian Kjellman 02, DEN
4:20.15
02DEN
4:20.15
PB
  
3Jonathan Birk Nielsen
Jonathan Birk Nielsen 05, DEN
4:27.59
05DEN
4:27.59
PB
  
4Teddy Hansen
Teddy Hansen 66, DEN
4:27.97
66DEN
4:27.97
PB
  
5Anders Lagergren
Anders Lagergren 91, DEN
4:29.84
91DEN
4:29.84
  
6Josephine Thestrup
Josephine Thestrup 96, DEN
4:31.07
96DEN
4:31.07
  
K
7Valdemar Østerberg Qvistgaard
Valdemar Østerberg Qvistgaard 05, DEN
4:35.37
05DEN
4:35.37
PB
  
8Klara Hansen
Klara Hansen 03, DEN
4:36.27
03DEN
4:36.27
  
K
9Mads Erting
Mads Erting 03, DEN
4:45.64
03DEN
4:45.64
  
10Michael Pilegaard Hansen
Michael Pilegaard Hansen 67, DEN
4:47.70
67DEN
4:47.70
SB
  
11Malene Meyer
Malene Meyer 92, DEN
4:48.34
92DEN
4:48.34
  
K
12Rasmus Kofoed
Rasmus Kofoed 74, DEN
4:49.58
74DEN
4:49.58
PB
  
13Victoria Rosberg
Victoria Rosberg 94, DEN
4:52.41
94DEN
4:52.41
  
K
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Gustav Krøll
Gustav Krøll 96, DEN
14:55.64
96DEN
14:55.64
PB
  
2Aske Colding Ekman
Aske Colding Ekman 96, DEN
15:06.90
96DEN
15:06.90
PB
  
3Till Lehmann Christiansen
Till Lehmann Christiansen 93, DEN
15:19.71
93DEN
15:19.71
SB
  
4Peter Hærvig Rønning
Peter Hærvig Rønning 91, DEN
15:42.29
91DEN
15:42.29
  
5Christopher Meulengracht
Christopher Meulengracht 93, DEN
15:51.28
93DEN
15:51.28
PB
  
6Emil Hammer Lux
Emil Hammer Lux 02, DEN
15:56.01
02DEN
15:56.01
SB
  
7Michael Stewart Fogh
Michael Stewart Fogh 90, DEN
16:06.97
90DEN
16:06.97
SB
  
8Lucas Søgaard Hjortkjær
Lucas Søgaard Hjortkjær 02, DEN
16:11.20
02DEN
16:11.20
PB
  
9Jonas Bertelsen
Jonas Bertelsen 00, DEN
16:15.67
00DEN
16:15.67
PB
  
10Bjarke Søstrup
Bjarke Søstrup 72, DEN
16:41.33
72DEN
16:41.33
PB
  
11Patrick O'Brien
Patrick O'Brien 86, DEN
17:04.84
86DEN
17:04.84
PB
  
12Maria Larsen
Maria Larsen 96, DEN
17:16.75
96DEN
17:16.75
  
K
13Louise Kjærulff Tietze
Louise Kjærulff Tietze 93, DEN
17:51.81
93DEN
17:51.81
  
K
14René Anda Nielsen
René Anda Nielsen 83, DEN
17:52.01
83DEN
17:52.01
  
15Malene Meyer
Malene Meyer 92, DEN
17:52.10
92DEN
17:52.10
  
K
16Thomas Qvistgaard
Thomas Qvistgaard 73, DEN
17:52.55
73DEN
17:52.55
SB
  
17Karina Klok
Karina Klok 92, DEN
18:22.12
92DEN
18:22.12
  
K
18Martin Lindhardt
Martin Lindhardt 85, DEN
18:41.35
85DEN
18:41.35
SB
  
19Lars Wendt
Lars Wendt 71, DEN
18:43.83
71DEN
18:43.83
PB
  
20Peter Rosendal
Peter Rosendal 60, DEN
18:59.71
60DEN
18:59.71
SB
  
21Laura Amira Kassem
Laura Amira Kassem 97, DEN
19:08.26
97DEN
19:08.26
  
K
22Claus Ankær
Claus Ankær 71, DEN
19:16.17
71DEN
19:16.17
  
23Bo Antvorskov
Bo Antvorskov 61, DEN
19:41.77
61DEN
19:41.77
SB
  
Jesper Bollerslev Jensen
Jesper Bollerslev Jensen 71, DEN
DNF
71DEN
DNF
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Bertram Costa
Bertram Costa 02, DEN
7.10
02DEN
7.10
0.0
  
2Emil Zilmer Lund
Emil Zilmer Lund 07, DEN
5.19
07DEN
5.19
0.0 PB
  
Costaxx7.03
+0.5
x7.08
0.0
7.10
0.0
Lund4.95
0.0
4.94
0.0
4.96
+0.4
x4.95
+0.7
5.19
0.0
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Signe Boelsmand
Signe Boelsmand 91, DEN
13.31
91DEN
13.31
  
2Karoline Boysen
Karoline Boysen 94, DEN
15.16
94DEN
15.16
  
3Rebekka Lütken
Rebekka Lütken 97, DEN
27.22
97DEN
27.22
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Annette Juma Nielsen
Annette Juma Nielsen 96, DEN
5.64
96DEN
5.64
0.0
  
2Laura Tølløse
Laura Tølløse 97, DEN
5.25
97DEN
5.25
0.0
  
3Celina C.S. Jensen
Celina C.S. Jensen 07, DEN
4.76
07DEN
4.76
0.0
  
Nielsen5.25
+0.4
5.64
0.0
xx5.57
+0.8
x
Tølløsexxx5.17
+0.8
x5.25
0.0
Jensen4.76
0.0
r

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik