0

24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
Arena: Skogsvallen   Arrangör: IK Sisu
Tävlande: 82 (35+47)   Starter: 203 (77+126)

Män
M 100 m     
13 aug
Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: -1.2
1Tyresse Bobbert
10.98
Hovslätts IK
10.98
  
2Murteza Ghoraishi
Murteza Ghoraishi 02, Oskarshamns SK
11.52
Oskarshamns SK
11.52
  
3Ludvig Jönsson
11.73
IFK Växjö
11.73
SB
  
4Moltas Strömberg
11.77
IFK Växjö
11.77
  
5Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK
12.89
Oskarshamns SK
12.89
  
6Tomas Lovén
Tomas Lovén 79, Eksjö Södra
13.76
Eksjö Södra IK
13.76
  
7Sandy Bengtsson
Sandy Bengtsson 63, Oskarshamns SK
13.79
Oskarshamns SK
13.79
SB
  
M 200 m     
13 aug
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: +1.1
1Tyresse Bobbert
22.02
Hovslätts IK
22.02
  
2Murteza Ghoraishi
Murteza Ghoraishi 02, Oskarshamns SK
22.95
Oskarshamns SK
22.95
SB
  
3Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK
26.32
Oskarshamns SK
26.32
SB
  
4Sandy Bengtsson
Sandy Bengtsson 63, Oskarshamns SK
27.48
Oskarshamns SK
27.48
SB
  
5David Petersson
27.50
Apladalens LK
27.50
SB
  
M 800 m     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1David Petersson
2:19.73
Apladalens LK
2:19.73
  
2Tomas Kobayashi
2:37.76
Domnarvets GoIF
2:37.76
SB
  
M Höjd     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Hugo Schoug
1.90
Wärnamo SK
1.90
PB
  
1.751.801.861.901.92
Schougooxoxoxxx
M Längd     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Albin Månsson
Albin Månsson 99, IFK Växjö
6.78
IFK Växjö
6.78
+1.5 SB
  
2Ludvig Jönsson
6.34w
IFK Växjö
6.34w
+2.4
  
3Moltas Strömberg
6.24w
IFK Växjö
6.24w
+2.2
  
4Hugo Schoug
6.14
Wärnamo SK
6.14
+2.0 PB
  
5Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamns SK
5.18w
Oskarshamns SK
5.18w
+2.1
  
Månsson6.78
+1.5
x
0.0
x
+1.5
6.45w
+2.8
6.66
0.0
x
+0.3
Jönssonx
+2.3
6.34w
+2.4
x
0.0
x
+1.6
x
+1.8
6.25
0.0
Strömbergx
+1.1
6.24w
+2.2
5.78
+0.7
5.51
0.0
5.78
+1.9
5.86
-2.7
Schoug6.14
+2.0
5.75
+0.3
2.50
0.0
1.78
0.0
1.60
+1.8
Fantax
+1.5
5.18w
+2.1
5.08
+0.5
4.83
0.0
5.13
+2.0
4.96
-1.2
M Kula     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Filip Larsson
Filip Larsson 93, Eksjö Södra
11.70
Eksjö Södra IK
11.70
SB
  
Larsson11.22xxx11.7011.34
M Diskus     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Filip Larsson
Filip Larsson 93, Eksjö Södra
34.80
Eksjö Södra IK
34.80
SB
  
Larsson33.5534.02xx34.6234.80
P17 100 m     
13 aug
Vind: -2.9

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: -2.9
1Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
11.96
Eksjö Södra IK
11.96
  
2Adam Nero
12.87
IK Sisu
12.87
PB
  
P17 Längd     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
6.05
Eksjö Södra IK
6.05
+1.9
  
Björklundx
+1.6
x
+2.2
5.91
+0.5
6.05
+1.9
2.61
+1.1
x
+1.0
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Adam Nero
9.93
IK Sisu
9.93
PB
  
Nero9.829.939.339.66x9.54
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Adam Nero
27.06
IK Sisu
27.06
PB
  
Nero25.1925.2126.5027.0625.78x
P15 80 m     
13 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
9.30
Eslövs AI
9.30
  
2Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
9.57
FIK Färjestaden
9.57
  
3Gustav Johansson
10.36
IFK Växjö
10.36
  
4Göte TollströmIK Sisu
10.61
PB
  
5Noah Karlsson Hjortborg
10.99
KFUM Örebro
10.99
  
6Vincent AnderssonTranås AIF
11.02
PB
  
7Jack Andersson
11.22
Tranås AIF
11.22
PB
  
8Joel Selldén
Joel Selldén 07, Eksjö Södra
11.87
Eksjö Södra IK
11.87
PB
  
P15 200 m     
13 aug
Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: -0.3
1Ivano Bevanda
Ivano Bevanda 07, Eslövs AI
23.25
Eslövs AI
23.25
  
2Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
24.64
FIK Färjestaden
24.64
  
3Theodor RogöHabo FIF-04
25.13
PB
  
4Noah Karlsson Hjortborg
27.56
KFUM Örebro
27.56
PB
  
Final B
13 aug Vind: -0.3
13 augVind: -0.3
1Göte TollströmIK Sisu
26.71
PB
  
2Vincent AnderssonTranås AIF
27.70
PB
  
3Jack Andersson
28.29
Tranås AIF
28.29
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Vincent AnderssonTranås AIF
1.60
PB
  
Erik SethssonIK Sisu
NH
  
1.301.351.401.451.501.551.601.65
Anderssonooooooxoxxx
Sethsson
P15 Längd     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
6.06
FIK Färjestaden
6.06
+0.9 =PB
  
2Göte TollströmIK Sisu
4.87w
+2.2
  
3Gustav Johansson
4.76
IFK Växjö
4.76
+1.7
  
4Hugo SandstedtIK Sisu
4.73
0.0 PB
  
Petersson6.06
+0.9
5.59
-0.6
5.90
+1.9
5.68
0.0
x
+1.5
5.89
+0.1
Tollström4.57
+1.6
4.45
-1.3
4.87w
+2.2
4.65
0.0
4.58
+2.0
4.33w
+2.7
Johansson4.54
0.0
4.43
-1.6
4.59
+1.3
4.53
-0.1
3.26
+1.2
4.76
+1.7
Sandstedt4.73
0.0
4.58
0.0
x
0.0
4.69
-0.7
x
+0.8
4.71
+0.9
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Göte TollströmIK Sisu
11.24
PB
  
2Noah Karlsson Hjortborg
10.66
KFUM Örebro
10.66
PB
  
3Jack Andersson
8.47
Tranås AIF
8.47
PB
  
4Vincent AnderssonTranås AIF
7.96
PB
  
5Joel Selldén
Joel Selldén 07, Eksjö Södra
6.70
Eksjö Södra IK
6.70
PB
  
Tollström9.529.6110.319.2910.3211.24
Karlsson Hjortborg8.889.4610.32x10.66x
Anderssonx8.168.238.388.288.47
Andersson7.497.967.827.546.997.37
Selldén6.70x6.055.97x5.71
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Göte TollströmIK Sisu
34.19
PB
  
2Hugo SandstedtIK Sisu
32.42
PB
  
Tollström30.1628.9132.7134.1932.7233.44
Sandstedt32.42xx29.12xx
P13 60 m     
13 aug
Vind: -2.2

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: -2.2
1Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
9.11
IKHP Huskvarna
9.11
PB
  
2Lucas Eriksson
Lucas Eriksson 12, Sisu
9.62
12IK Sisu
9.62
SB
  
3Ebbe FebéllIK Sisu
9.67
PB
  
Lukas UddenbergTranås AIF
DQ
  
P13 200 m     
13 aug
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: -0.1
1Lukas Uddenberg
31.07
Tranås AIF
31.07
PB
  
P13 600 m     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Jason Jonasson
1:52.79
Södra Vi IF
1:52.79
PB
  
2Måns AssarssonIK Sisu
2:00.17
SB
  
P13 Höjd     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Jonathan Rinman
1.40
Wärnamo SK
1.40
=PB
  
2Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
1.30
IKHP Huskvarna
1.30
PB
  
1.101.151.201.251.301.351.401.43
Rinman---ooooxxx
Alexanderssonoooooxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
3.75
IKHP Huskvarna
3.75
+1.3
  
2Ebbe FebéllIK Sisu
3.44
–2.1 PB
  
Alexanderssonx
0.0
x
-1.3
3.70
-1.4
3.75
+1.3
Febéll3.40
+0.4
3.44
-2.1
3.25
-1.5
3.30
0.0
3.29w
+3.1
3.41
+1.3
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Jonathan Rinman
11.97
Wärnamo SK
11.97
PB
  
2Jason Jonasson
9.12
Södra Vi IF
9.12
PB
  
3Lukas UddenbergTranås AIF
8.82
PB
  
4Tiger OdéhnYstads IF
8.70
  
5Ebbe FebéllIK Sisu
5.66
PB
  
Rinman11.1911.4911.9711.76xx
Jonasson9.069.128.638.979.067.84
Uddenberg8.828.598.568.608.818.22
Odéhn8.708.317.908.068.147.83
Febéllx4.644.655.665.565.28
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Jonathan Rinman
42.28
Wärnamo SK
42.28
  
2Erik Björklund
Erik Björklund 09, Eksjö Södra
27.89
Eksjö Södra IK
27.89
PB
  
3Jason Jonasson
25.27
Södra Vi IF
25.27
PB
  
4Lukas Uddenberg
25.14
Tranås AIF
25.14
PB
  
5Olle Hernberg
Olle Hernberg 11, Sisu
24.25
11IK Sisu
24.25
PB
  
6Tiger Odéhn
22.83
Ystads IF
22.83
  
Rinman39.2641.2739.9041.2841.5442.28
Björklundx24.49x22.8323.2927.89
Jonasson20.93x18.4924.1723.8725.27
Uddenberg19.2125.1423.3822.9220.74x
Hernberg22.49xx21.1624.25x
Odéhn21.2822.8322.69x20.7821.53
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
13 aug
Vind: -2.3

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: -2.3
1Linnéa Agefjäll
13.04
Kalmar SK
13.04
  
2Majken Karlsson
13.83
Tjalve FIF
13.83
  
K Längd     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Maja Pettersson
5.26
IFK Växjö
5.26
+1.0
  
2Siri Forsström
Siri Forsström 04, IKHP Huskvarna
4.47
IKHP Huskvarna
4.47
+1.5
  
Pettersson5.03
+0.4
5.26
+1.0
4.23
0.0
3.06w
+2.4
Forsström4.38
0.0
4.47
+1.5
4.42
+1.2
4.20w
+2.3
4.44
+0.9
4.32
-1.4
K Diskus     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Linnéa Agefjäll
31.21
Kalmar SK
31.21
  
2Ebba Hultqvist
Ebba Hultqvist 03, Eksjö Södra
25.38
Eksjö Södra IK
25.38
SB
  
Agefjäll29.6629.3628.97xx31.21
Hultqvist22.7925.38x23.9124.6324.70
F17 100 m     
13 aug
Vind: -2.3

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: -2.3
3Linnea Odéhn
14.26
Malmö AI
14.26
PB
  
4Noomi Arvidsson
14.45
IFK Sävsjö
14.45
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Tilde Persson
Tilde Persson 06, IFK Växjö
1.57
IFK Växjö
1.57
  
2Emelie Nyström
Emelie Nyström 06, Linköpings GIF
1.54
Linköpings GIF
1.54
  
1.421.481.511.541.571.60
Perssonooooxoxxx
Nyström--ooxxx
F17 Längd     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Noomi Arvidsson
4.54
IFK Sävsjö
4.54
+0.4 PB
  
2Linnea Odéhn
3.88
Malmö AI
3.88
–1.2 PB
  
Arvidsson4.36
+1.5
4.52
+1.4
4.54
+0.4
4.42
+0.2
4.18
+0.2
4.31w
+2.1
Odéhn3.85
+2.0
3.88
-1.2
3.69
+1.1
3.44
+0.8
3.51
0.0
3.82w
+2.3
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Noomi Arvidsson
8.75
IFK Sävsjö
8.75
PB
  
2Nova Boquist
Nova Boquist 06, Tjalve FIF
6.85
Tjalve FIF
6.85
SB
  
Arvidsson8.368.348.578.608.758.48
Boquist6.046.386.386.856.156.25
F17 Diskus     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
24.99
Eksjö Södra IK
24.99
PB
  
2Nova Boquist
Nova Boquist 06, Tjalve FIF
12.42
Tjalve FIF
12.42
  
Thorell24.99x22.9524.63
Boquist11.09xx11.7112.42x
F15 80 m     
13 aug
Vind: -1.9

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: -1.9
1Astrid Fakelius
10.49
Brattås CK
10.49
  
2Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
10.65
FIK Färjestaden
10.65
PB
  
3Amanda Lind
Amanda Lind 08, Södra Vi
11.55
Södra Vi IF
11.55
PB
  
4Tyra Antevik
12.06
Hovslätts IK
12.06
  
F15 200 m     
13 aug
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: +0.9
1Astrid Fakelius
25.95
Brattås CK
25.95
SB
  
2Amanda Lind
Amanda Lind 08, Södra Vi
29.31
Södra Vi IF
29.31
PB
  
3Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
30.35
IKHP Huskvarna
30.35
  
F15 800 m     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
2:28.67
  
2Jenna Jonasson
2:33.94
Södra Vi IF
2:33.94
PB
  
3Alma Winroth
Alma Winroth 08, IFK Växjö
2:34.95
IFK Växjö
2:34.95
  
F15 Höjd     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
1.39
IKHP Huskvarna
1.39
  
2Elvira Sohlberg
Elvira Sohlberg 08, Färjestaden
1.36
FIK Färjestaden
1.36
  
3Clara Gudmundsson
1.25
Hovslätts IK
1.25
SB
  
Vera Undin CederbergIFK Växjö
NH
  
1.201.251.301.331.361.391.42
Gustafsson--oooxoxxx
Sohlberg
Gudmundssonoo
Undin Cederberg
F15 Längd     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Astrid Fakelius
5.43
Brattås CK
5.43
0.0 PB
  
2Amanda Lind
Amanda Lind 08, Södra Vi
4.52
Södra Vi IF
4.52
+1.5
  
3Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
4.33
IKHP Huskvarna
4.33
+1.1
  
4Jenna Jonasson
4.22w
Södra Vi IF
4.22w
+3.3
  
5Tyra Antevik
4.12
Hovslätts IK
4.12
+1.0 PB
  
Fakelius5.42w
+2.6
x
+1.5
x
+1.4
5.43
0.0
x
0.0
x
+2.4
Lind4.32w
+2.2
4.31
-0.9
4.04w
+2.4
4.52
+1.5
x
0.0
3.35
+1.5
Gustafsson4.11
+1.5
4.14
+1.4
4.15
-0.8
x
+1.4
4.33
+1.1
x
+2.0
Jonassonx
+1.6
3.91
+0.2
4.09
+1.1
4.22w
+3.3
Antevik4.12
+1.0
3.82
+1.7
3.76w
+3.0
3.43
-1.1
3.79
0.0
3.36
+1.6
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
9.91
Eksjö Södra IK
9.91
  
2Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
9.61
IKHP Huskvarna
9.61
PB
  
3Jenna Jonasson
9.12
Södra Vi IF
9.12
PB
  
Thorell9.919.419.919.569.599.63
Gustafsson7.809.618.279.328.20
Jonasson9.038.958.598.719.129.12
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
30.94
Eksjö Södra IK
30.94
  
2Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
28.83
IKHP Huskvarna
28.83
  
Thorell27.56x26.63x26.6330.94
Gustafsson26.1628.8326.54xx28.49
F13 60 m     
13 aug
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: +0.1
1Sarah Berkani
8.62
Malmö AI
8.62
  
2Nowa Hultin
8.89
IFK Sävsjö
8.89
=PB
  
3Liv Björkman
8.93
Kalmar SK
8.93
  
4Freya Skog
Freya Skog 09, IFK Växjö
9.06
IFK Växjö
9.06
  
5Nova Arvidsson
9.11
Stensjöns IF
9.11
  
6Lovisa GranströmTranås AIF
9.14
=PB
  
7Signagärd BerglundTranås AIF
9.34
  
8Ella Edgren
Ella Edgren 09, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
9.39
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
9.39
  
Heat 1
13 aug Vind: 0.0
13 augVind: 0.0
1Liv Björkman
8.92
Kalmar SK
8.92
q
  
2Freya Skog
Freya Skog 09, IFK Växjö
8.95
IFK Växjö
8.95
q
  
3Nova Arvidsson
8.97
Stensjöns IF
8.97
PB
q
  
4Ella Edgren
Ella Edgren 09, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
9.09
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
9.09
q
  
5Lovisa GranströmTranås AIF
9.14
PB
q
  
6Signagärd BerglundTranås AIF
9.16
PB
q
  
7Inez Hellsaeus
9.57
IFK Sävsjö
9.57
SB
  
8Mira Solfelt HalvardssonHovslätts IK
9.91
PB
  
Heat 2
13 aug Vind: 0.0
13 augVind: 0.0
1Sarah Berkani
8.64
Malmö AI
8.64
q
  
2Nowa Hultin
8.95
IFK Sävsjö
8.95
q
  
3Nelly Boquist
Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF
9.36
Tjalve FIF
9.36
  
4Alva Edh
Alva Edh 10, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
9.38
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
9.38
  
5Alice AbrahamssonIFK Sävsjö
9.79
PB
  
6Akmile Sutaite
10.05
Tranås AIF
10.05
PB
  
7Lilly Kleivard
10.09
Kalmar SK
10.09
PB
  
F13 200 m     
13 aug
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: -0.4
1Nova Arvidsson
30.21
Stensjöns IF
30.21
PB
  
2Hedvig OrestigHabo FIF-04
31.32
  
3Ella Edgren
Ella Edgren 09, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
31.91
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
31.91
  
4Freya Skog
Freya Skog 09, IFK Växjö
32.06
IFK Växjö
32.06
  
Final B
13 aug Vind: -0.4
13 augVind: -0.4
1Lovisa GranströmTranås AIF
31.67
  
2Inez Hellsaeus
32.43
IFK Sävsjö
32.43
PB
  
3Juline HanssonIK Sisu
32.61
PB
  
4Alva Edh
Alva Edh 10, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
32.87
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
32.87
PB
  
5Signagärd BerglundTranås AIF
32.93
PB
  
6Lilly Kleivard
33.22
Kalmar SK
33.22
PB
  
F13 600 m     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Juline Hansson
2:03.53
IK Sisu
2:03.53
PB
  
2Lilly Kleivard
2:10.91
Kalmar SK
2:10.91
PB
  
3Akmile Sutaite
2:12.70
Tranås AIF
2:12.70
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Nova Arvidsson
1.46
Stensjöns IF
1.46
PB
  
2Wilma Bengtsson DamgrenHabo FIF-04
1.43
  
3Nelly Boquist
Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF
1.40
Tjalve FIF
1.40
  
4Ida Karlsson
1.32
Tranås AIF
1.32
  
5Meja Persson SköldIK Sisu
1.32
PB
  
5Hedvig OrestigHabo FIF-04
1.32
PB
  
7Nowa Hultin
1.27
IFK Sävsjö
1.27
  
8Juline HanssonIK Sisu
1.22
SB
  
Penny Lundqvist
Penny Lundqvist 12, Sisu
NH
12IK Sisu
NH
  
Inez HellsaeusIFK Sävsjö
NH
  
1.02
1.48
1.07
1.12
1.17
1.22
1.27
1.32
1.37
1.40
1.43
1.46
Arvidsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
o
Bengtsson Damgren-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Boquist-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xp

Karlsson-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx



Persson Sköldo
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Orestig-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Hultin-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxx




Hanssono
o
o
o
o






Lundqvist










Hellsaeus-
-
-
xxx







F13 Längd (zon)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Sarah Berkani
4.54
Malmö AI
4.54
+0.5
  
2Signagärd BerglundTranås AIF
4.47
+0.8 PB
  
3Nova Arvidsson
4.43
Stensjöns IF
4.43
+0.8
  
4Freya Skog
Freya Skog 09, IFK Växjö
4.31
IFK Växjö
4.31
+1.5
  
5Nowa Hultin
4.23
IFK Sävsjö
4.23
+1.3
  
6Nelly Boquist
Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF
4.20
Tjalve FIF
4.20
+0.8
  
7Ella Edgren
Ella Edgren 09, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
4.12
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
4.12
+1.4
  
8Alice AbrahamssonIFK Sävsjö
3.97
+0.8 SB
  
9Liv Björkman
3.94
Kalmar SK
3.94
+0.5 PB
  
10Alva Edh
Alva Edh 10, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
3.80
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
3.80
+0.9
  
11Juline HanssonIK Sisu
3.66
+1.1
  
12Lilly Kleivard
3.65
Kalmar SK
3.65
+0.1 PB
  
13Ida Karlsson
3.59
Tranås AIF
3.59
+0.5
  
14Meja Persson SköldIK Sisu
3.55
+0.2
  
15Akmile Sutaite
3.40
Tranås AIF
3.40
+0.6 PB
  
16Tilda Andersen
Tilda Andersen 10, Lekeryd-Svarttorp
3.34
Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
3.34
+0.5
  
17Mira Solfelt HalvardssonHovslätts IK
3.26
0.0 PB
  
18Agnes Klahr
Agnes Klahr 09, Hovslätt
3.25
Hovslätts IK
3.25
+1.0
  
Berkani4.54
+0.5
4.22
+0.8
4.31
+0.2
2.94
-0.2
2.03
+0.4
Berglund4.14
+0.1
4.40
+0.5
4.34
+1.4
4.36
0.0
4.47
+0.8
4.43
+0.7
Arvidsson4.35
+0.3
4.32
+1.1
4.43
+0.8
4.43
+1.1
4.35
+0.8
4.10
+1.8
Skog4.31
+1.5
4.10w
+2.2
4.02
+0.6
3.64
-0.5
3.98
+0.4
3.92
+1.2
Hultin3.94
+1.8
4.21
+0.6
4.23
+1.3
4.02
+1.3
xx
Boquist4.20
+0.8
4.20
+0.2
3.96
+1.5
4.00
-0.2
4.08
+0.4
4.01
+1.7
Edgren4.01
+0.3
4.12
+1.4
3.99
+0.8
3.98
+0.2
3.95
+1.3
3.90
+1.0
Abrahamsson3.97
+0.8
3.69
+1.5
3.81
+0.2
3.73
+0.9
3.94
+1.8
3.84
+0.4
Björkman3.75
-0.1
3.91
+0.4
3.94
+0.5
Edh3.51
+1.3
3.67
+1.3
3.80
+0.9
Hansson3.62
0.0
3.29
-0.6
3.66
+1.1
Kleivard3.23
+0.2
3.42
+1.1
3.65
+0.1
Karlsson3.53
0.0
3.46
+0.4
3.59
+0.5
Persson Sköld3.55
+0.2
3.54
+0.9
3.22
-0.3
Sutaite3.40
+0.6
3.30w
+2.1
3.37
+0.4
Andersen3.20
+0.4
3.14
+0.2
3.34
+0.5
Solfelt Halvardsson3.26
0.0
3.25
+1.8
2.83
+0.5
Klahr3.23
-0.1
3.25
+1.0
2.94
+0.9
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Nelly Boquist
Nelly Boquist 09, Tjalve FIF
11.90
Tjalve FIF
11.90
PB
  
2Lovisa GranströmTranås AIF
10.52
PB
  
3Nowa Hultin
10.16
IFK Sävsjö
10.16
PB
  
4Leona Andersson
10.04
Tranås AIF
10.04
PB
  
5Ida Karlsson
9.19
Tranås AIF
9.19
PB
  
6Meja Persson SköldIK Sisu
8.80
PB
  
7Wilma Bengtsson DamgrenHabo FIF-04
8.79
PB
  
8Alice AbrahamssonIFK Sävsjö
8.21
PB
  
9Inez Hellsaeus
7.50
IFK Sävsjö
7.50
PB
  
10Liv Björkman
6.80
Kalmar SK
6.80
  
11Lilly Kleivard
6.60
Kalmar SK
6.60
  
12Alicia Heintges
6.60
Kalmar SK
6.60
  
Boquist11.90x10.6310.8611.459.53
Granström10.409.2110.009.979.3110.52
Hultin10.169.249.999.099.389.46
Andersson8.289.2510.049.849.949.46
Karlsson7.738.838.459.19x8.58
Persson Sköld8.808.618.278.058.628.69
Bengtsson Damgren7.88x8.308.438.278.79
Abrahamsson8.217.947.217.347.276.98
Hellsaeus7.217.507.37
Björkman6.016.806.58
Kleivard6.516.60x
Heintges6.606.346.43
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Sarah Berkani
32.41
Malmö AI
32.41
  
2Lovisa GranströmTranås AIF
22.95
PB
  
3Leona Andersson
21.70
Tranås AIF
21.70
PB
  
4Ida Karlsson
19.29
Tranås AIF
19.29
  
5Nova Arvidsson
19.13
Stensjöns IF
19.13
PB
  
6Signagärd BerglundTranås AIF
18.92
PB
  
7Akmile Sutaite
15.95
Tranås AIF
15.95
PB
  
8Liv Björkman
14.41
Kalmar SK
14.41
  
9Tilde Adolfsson
Tilde Adolfsson 11, Sisu
13.29
11IK Sisu
13.29
PB
  
10Agnes Klahr
Agnes Klahr 09, Hovslätt
11.16
Hovslätts IK
11.16
PB
  
Berkanix24.4932.08xx32.41
Granström20.1919.4621.5422.9522.03x
Andersson19.9918.1821.3320.6121.7021.68
Karlsson18.8317.8519.29x17.78x
Arvidsson16.4619.1317.86xx17.12
Berglund12.7618.5517.1217.7418.2918.92
Sutaitex14.5112.9815.0515.9514.61
Björkmanx13.5314.1212.9714.4111.32
Adolfsson12.0313.2911.20
Klahr10.0410.6711.16

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik