21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Jennylunds IP   Arrangör: Bohus IF
Tävlande: 78 (36+42)   Starter: 179 (91+88)

Män
P17 800 m     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Jonathan Norrman
2:19.86
Bohus IF
2:19.86
SB
  
2Paulina Hultberg
2:21.65
Alingsås IF
2:21.65
  
F 1
3Fredrik Engel
2:22.66
IK Lerum FI
2:22.66
SB
  
4Benjamin JohanssonBohus IF
2:29.73
PB
  
5Wilma Lundström
2:41.56
Bohus IF
2:41.56
PB
  
F 2
6Ida Klingener
2:41.88
IK Lerum FI
2:41.88
  
F 3
P17 Höjd     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Gustav Hallsback
1.50
Tyft Arena IF
1.50
SB
  
1.301.351.401.451.501.55
Hallsbackoooooxxx
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Joel Holgersson
41.42
Tyft Arena IF
41.42
PB
  
2Gustav Hallsback
28.06
Tyft Arena IF
28.06
PB
  
Holgerssonx37.3338.6741.42xx
Hallsback23.1024.0326.5623.4928.0625.74
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Albin Östman
46.54
IK Lerum FI
46.54
PB
  
2Joel Holgersson
42.94
Tyft Arena IF
42.94
  
3Adam Rydén
41.70
Bohus IF
41.70
SB
  
Östmanxxx46.54xx
Holgersson39.8041.45x42.9439.91x
Rydénx37.8240.90x39.1141.70
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Joel Holgersson
33.93
Tyft Arena IF
33.93
PB
  
Holgersson27.1722.8627.9231.7032.1233.93
P15 80 m     
14 aug
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
14 aug
Vind: +1.1
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
9.44
  
2Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
10.22
IFK Göteborg
10.22
  
3Vilgot Smedberg
Vilgot Smedberg 07, IFK Göteborg
10.67
IFK Göteborg
10.67
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Noah Tholson
Noah Tholson 07, IFK Göteborg
1.60
IFK Göteborg
1.60
PB
  
2Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
1.60
  
3Melvin Lessner Sveen
1.55
IFK Göteborg
1.55
  
1.451.501.551.601.631.69
Tholsonoxoooxxx
Nilsson Struck--oxo-xxx
Lessner Sveenxoxxooxxx
P15 Längd     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
5.71
IFK Göteborg
5.71
0.0
  
2Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
5.53
0.0
  
3Tage Sköld
5.26
Mölndals AIK
5.26
0.0
  
4Vilgot Smedberg
Vilgot Smedberg 07, IFK Göteborg
5.25
IFK Göteborg
5.25
0.0 PB
  
Pettersson5.71
0.0
5.35
-0.5
x
0.0
2.18
0.0
5.41
0.0
5.40
-0.2
Nilsson Struck5.36
0.0
5.34
0.0
5.40
0.0
5.43
0.0
5.53
0.0
x
0.0
Sköldx
0.0
5.18
0.0
x
0.0
5.21
0.0
5.26
0.0
x
0.0
Smedberg5.01
0.0
5.11
0.0
4.88
0.0
x
+0.8
4.81
0.0
5.25
0.0
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Alexander Vedin
Alexander Vedin 07, Trollhättan FIK
39.36
Trollhättan FIK
39.36
  
2Oskar Haak
Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI
37.05
F Stenungsunds FI
37.05
  
3Tage Sköld
32.90
Mölndals AIK
32.90
  
Vedinx39.36xx39.04x
Haakxx37.0534.73xx
Sköldx32.9031.4331.4128.2530.00
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Oskar Haak
Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI
30.83
F Stenungsunds FI
30.83
  
Haak30.8325.71xxxx
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Alexander Vedin
Alexander Vedin 07, Trollhättan FIK
44.24
Trollhättan FIK
44.24
  
2Tage Sköld
35.69
Mölndals AIK
35.69
  
Vedinx36.04x44.24x37.36
Sköld34.0234.9833.8134.5435.6933.00
P14 80 m     
14 aug
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
14 aug
Vind: +1.5
1Malte Andreasson
10.44
Alingsås IF
10.44
  
2Kalle SörqvistBohus IF
11.21
PB
  
P14 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
14 aug
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
14 aug
Vind: +0.4
1Malte Andreasson
14.66
Alingsås IF
14.66
  
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Kalle SörqvistBohus IF
24.33
PB
  
Sörqvist24.3323.13xxx20.72
P14 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Kalle SörqvistBohus IF
28.97
PB
  
Sörqvist21.85xxxx28.97
P14 Spjut (600 g)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Kalle SörqvistBohus IF
33.20
PB
  
Sörqvist33.2030.5529.1629.4230.4828.91
P13 60 m     
14 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
14 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Nelson Svensson JohanssonÖrgryte IS
8.10
PB
  
2Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
8.39
IFK Göteborg
8.39
PB
  
3Alexander OlssonIstrums SK
8.80
  
4Melvin StrömBohus IF
9.15
PB
  
5Emil GambergBohus IF
9.56
  
6Noam AntelidBohus IF
9.94
PB
  
P13 600 m     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Svante Fernström
1:46.15
Mölndals AIK
1:46.15
PB
  
2Alexander Olsson
1:47.64
Istrums SK
1:47.64
PB
  
3Felicia Luukkonen
1:48.18
Mölndals AIK
1:48.18
PB
  
F 1
4Emil Gamberg
1:57.44
Bohus IF
1:57.44
PB
  
5Alexander SandeliusBohus IF
2:03.50
PB
  
6Noam Antelid
2:28.42
Bohus IF
2:28.42
SB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
14 aug
Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final
14 aug
Vind: -0.9
1Nelson Svensson JohanssonÖrgryte IS
9.68
PB
  
2Svante Fernström
10.10
Mölndals AIK
10.10
  
3Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
10.38
IFK Göteborg
10.38
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Emil GambergBohus IF
1.25
  
2Melvin StrömBohus IF
1.20
  
1.101.151.201.251.30
Gambergoooxoxxx
Strömooo
P13 Längd (zon)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Nelson Svensson JohanssonÖrgryte IS
5.17
0.0 PB
  
2Adrian Krantz
Adrian Krantz 09, IFK Göteborg
4.90
IFK Göteborg
4.90
–0.3 PB
  
3William LidénBohus IF
4.19
0.0 PB
  
4Melvin StrömBohus IF
4.15
0.0 PB
  
5Alexander OlssonIstrums SK
4.14
+0.7
  
6Emil GambergBohus IF
4.02
0.0
  
7Noam AntelidBohus IF
3.66
–0.5 PB
  
Svensson Johansson5.00
-0.2
5.17
0.0
4.91
0.0
x
0.0
3.75
-0.7
x
0.0
Krantz4.90
-0.3
x
0.0
x
0.0
4.71
-0.5
4.74
0.0
x
0.0
Lidén4.02
0.0
4.19
0.0
4.12
0.0
3.91
-0.3
4.13
0.0
4.04
-0.2
Ström3.99
-0.6
x
0.0
4.15
0.0
3.88
-0.9
4.15
0.0
3.94
0.0
Olsson4.09
0.0
4.08
0.0
3.05
0.0
2.85
-0.5
4.06
-0.8
4.14
+0.7
Gamberg3.88
0.0
3.95
0.0
3.77
0.0
3.70
-0.1
3.38
0.0
4.02
0.0
Antelid3.66
-0.5
3.40
0.0
3.17
-0.7
3.34
0.0
3.28
0.0
3.42
0.0
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Peter Gustavsson
43.14
Tyft Arena IF
43.14
PB
  
2William LidénBohus IF
38.83
PB
  
Gustavsson43.14xxxx
Lidén38.8334.22xxx36.19
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Peter Gustavsson
41.35
Tyft Arena IF
41.35
PB
  
2William LidénBohus IF
28.60
PB
  
Gustavsson41.3539.3137.1336.69x38.44
Lidénx26.9727.3528.60x25.54
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1William LidénBohus IF
46.51
PB
  
2Noam Antelid
17.04
Bohus IF
17.04
PB
  
Lidén46.2146.5144.5043.1342.9039.94
Antelid12.349.2811.8015.7315.5717.04
P12 60 m     
13 aug
Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: +2.1
1Teodor SkånbergBohus IF
8.75w
  
2Sigge Gustafsson
Sigge Gustafsson 10, Trollhättan FIK
8.92w
Trollhättan FIK
8.92w
  
3Ville PeterssonBohus IF
9.64w
  
4Hannes SvennbladBohus IF
9.77w
  
5Filip Larsson
9.96w
Ullevi FK
9.96w
  
P12 Höjd     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Teodor SkånbergBohus IF
1.43
PB
  
2Sigge Gustafsson
Sigge Gustafsson 10, Trollhättan FIK
1.35
Trollhättan FIK
1.35
PB
  
3Emil Alenvik-Dahl
1.30
Sävedalens AIK
1.30
PB
  
4Hannes SvennbladBohus IF
1.25
PB
  
5Alfred Lund
1.20
Bohus IF
1.20
PB
  
5Ville PeterssonBohus IF
1.20
PB
  
1.101.151.201.251.301.351.401.431.46
Skånberg-ooooxoooxxx
Gustafsson--ooooxxx
Alenvik-Dahl-oxooxoxxx
Svennbladooooxxx
Lund-ooxxx
Peterssonoooxxx
P12 Längd (zon)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Emil Alenvik-Dahl
4.25
Sävedalens AIK
4.25
–1.2 PB
  
2Teodor SkånbergBohus IF
4.08
–1.4 SB
  
3Alfred Lund
3.92
Bohus IF
3.92
0.0 PB
  
4Hannes SvennbladBohus IF
3.87
–1.3 PB
  
5Sigge Gustafsson
Sigge Gustafsson 10, Trollhättan FIK
3.85
Trollhättan FIK
3.85
–1.7
  
6Ville PeterssonBohus IF
3.84
–1.1 =PB
  
7Filip Larsson
3.71
Ullevi FK
3.71
–3.0 PB
  
8Liam PetterssonBohus IF
3.32
–1.8 PB
  
Alenvik-Dahl4.19
-1.1
4.25
-1.2
4.08
-1.4
4.14
0.0
Skånberg4.07
-1.9
3.97
-1.3
4.08
-1.4
3.96
-1.4
Lund3.83
-1.6
3.73
-1.6
3.65
-0.7
3.92
0.0
Svennblad3.69
-1.2
3.67
-0.4
3.87
-1.3
3.82
-0.7
Gustafsson3.85
-1.7
3.66
-0.7
3.68
-2.5
3.79
-1.7
Petersson3.79
-1.5
3.84
-1.1
3.67
-2.7
3.84
-1.1
Larsson3.71
-3.0
3.58
-0.5
3.65
0.0
3.68
-2.2
Petterssonx
-1.7
3.32
-1.8
3.28
-1.0
x
-1.7
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Teodor SkånbergBohus IF
9.42
PB
  
2Alfred Lund
9.06
Bohus IF
9.06
PB
  
3Wilhelm Hallander
Wilhelm Hallander 10, Trollhättan FIK
8.19
Trollhättan FIK
8.19
PB
  
4Liam PetterssonBohus IF
7.86
PB
  
5Ville PeterssonBohus IF
7.31
PB
  
Skånberg9.00x9.428.28
Lund8.638.458.469.06
Hallander7.007.987.738.19
Pettersson6.517.667.687.86
Petersson7.176.927.316.58
P12 Spjut (400 g)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Teodor SkånbergBohus IF
26.42
PB
  
2Sigge Gustafsson
Sigge Gustafsson 10, Trollhättan FIK
21.71
Trollhättan FIK
21.71
PB
  
3Wilhelm Hallander
Wilhelm Hallander 10, Trollhättan FIK
20.89
Trollhättan FIK
20.89
PB
  
4Alfred Lund
19.10
Bohus IF
19.10
PB
  
5Liam PetterssonBohus IF
17.45
PB
  
6Ville PeterssonBohus IF
16.44
PB
  
Skånberg26.4221.5524.3524.27
Gustafsson19.0321.7117.9417.96
Hallander20.8920.7217.1319.93
Lund19.1019.0617.9515.32
Pettersson17.45x17.1417.31
Petersson16.2216.1916.4116.44
Kvinnor
F17 Längd     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
4.54
–0.8
  
2Leia Holm
3.43
IK Lerum FI
3.43
–0.7
  
Holmessonx
0.0
4.54
-0.8
x
0.0
x
0.0
1.95
0.0
2.30
0.0
Holmx
-0.1
x
-0.2
3.25
-0.5
3.43
-0.7
x
+0.6
2.64
-1.1
F17 Diskus     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
34.58
Trollhättan FIK
34.58
  
Fohlén Gladh32.71xxxx34.58
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
57.61
  
2Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
57.17
Trollhättan FIK
57.17
  
3Emma Krantz
57.11
Ullevi FK
57.11
  
4Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
51.41
  
Klingenerx57.61xx54.1055.19
Fohlén Gladh56.6453.6155.9557.1753.3154.73
Krantzx56.1757.1153.6954.1855.07
Bengtsson48.6451.4150.5947.8647.9946.49
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Tilda LindqvistBohus IF
35.54
  
Lindqvistxx33.9335.5432.2931.57
F15 Höjd     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Astrid Milding
Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK
1.40
Trollhättan FIK
1.40
  
1.301.351.401.45
Mildingooxoxxp
F15 Längd     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Lisa Erkfeldt
Lisa Erkfeldt 07, IFK Göteborg
4.69
IFK Göteborg
4.69
0.0
  
Erkfeldt4.69
0.0
3.38
-0.4
3.11
0.0
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Wilma Backström
Wilma Backström 07, Trollhättan FIK
39.65
Trollhättan FIK
39.65
  
2Astrid Milding
Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK
33.52
Trollhättan FIK
33.52
PB
  
3Moa Larsson
31.36
Bohus IF
31.36
PB
  
4Lovisa Nisslert
20.28
Örgryte IS
20.28
PB
  
Backström35.8739.65xx39.2332.01
Milding33.52xxxx33.31
Larsson24.5020.7924.9930.7325.4431.36
Nisslert16.9318.6220.2814.7314.0915.70
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Stina JunestålIF Kville
35.12
PB
  
2Moa Larsson
27.29
Bohus IF
27.29
  
3Lovisa Nisslert
16.62
Örgryte IS
16.62
  
Junestål26.6635.12x34.9229.9831.31
Larssonx27.29xx25.4125.28
Nisslertxxx13.1316.6214.12
F14 80 m     
14 aug
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
14 aug
Vind: +0.8
1Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
11.38
  
2Grace Sunday
11.58
Bohus IF
11.58
PB
  
3Alva Andblad
12.21
Örgryte IS
12.21
  
F14 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
14 aug
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
14 aug
Vind: +1.5
1Ella Alvelin Malm
12.35
Mölndals AIK
12.35
  
2Grace Sunday
13.90
Bohus IF
13.90
PB
  
3Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
17.36
  
F14 Längd     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Ella Alvelin MalmMölndals AIK
5.26
–0.8
  
2Grace SundayBohus IF
4.61
+1.1 PB
  
3Ylva Magnusson DebrayÖrgryte IS
4.50
0.0
  
4Alva Andblad
3.71
Örgryte IS
3.71
0.0
  
Alvelin Malm5.21
0.0
5.14
0.0
x
-1.5
x
0.0
0.105.26
-0.8
Sunday4.40
-0.1
4.43
0.0
4.20
0.0
4.61
+1.1
x
0.0
4.22
0.0
Magnusson Debray4.29
-0.1
4.29
-0.6
4.26
-1.0
4.41
0.0
4.50
0.0
4.42
0.0
Andblad3.71
0.0
x
0.0
x
-1.5
3.58
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
29.76
  
2Matilda SkoglundUllevi FK
24.40
  
3Ida Bjerkliden
Ida Bjerkliden 08, Kongahälla
24.06
Kongahälla AIK
24.06
  
4Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
22.74
IFK Göteborg
22.74
  
Petersson29.76xxxx28.03
Skoglund24.4020.9519.78xxx
Bjerklidenx22.7024.0622.55x20.99
Emanuelssonxxxx22.74x
F14 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
40.01
  
2Matilda SkoglundUllevi FK
22.69
PB
  
Petersson39.9737.3240.0138.63x37.41
Skoglund21.3618.6418.1821.5120.9722.69
F14 Spjut (500 g)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
27.15
IFK Göteborg
27.15
  
2Ida Bjerkliden
Ida Bjerkliden 08, Kongahälla
27.02
Kongahälla AIK
27.02
PB
  
3Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
23.89
  
Emanuelssonxx26.87x27.1526.90
Bjerkliden27.0226.2322.9624.6724.5526.27
Petersson22.8122.3823.89xxx
F13 60 m     
14 aug
Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final
14 aug
Vind: +1.8
1Saga Drottz
8.44
IK Orient
8.44
PB
  
2Amanda Rinman
Amanda Rinman 09, IFK Göteborg
8.61
IFK Göteborg
8.61
SB
  
3Alva Eurenius
8.85
IK Orient
8.85
  
4Liv Holm
Liv Holm 09, IFK Göteborg
9.09
IFK Göteborg
9.09
  
5Isabella JakobssonBohus IF
9.20
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
14 aug
Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final
14 aug
Vind: +0.6
1Saga Drottz
9.83
IK Orient
9.83
  
2Felicia Luukkonen
10.45
Mölndals AIK
10.45
  
3Alva Eurenius
10.72
IK Orient
10.72
  
4Selma Suraiya
13.38
Bohus IF
13.38
  
Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
DNF
  
F13 Höjd     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Paulina Pappi
Paulina Pappi 09, IFK Göteborg
1.35
IFK Göteborg
1.35
  
2Selma SuraiyaBohus IF
1.20
PB
  
Saga DrottzIK Orient
NH
  
1.101.151.201.251.301.351.40
Pappi---oooxx
Suraiyaooxxoxxx
Drottz-----xxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Saga Drottz
4.89
IK Orient
4.89
0.0
  
2Tilda VickesBohus IF
4.50
+0.6 PB
  
3Alva Eurenius
4.49
IK Orient
4.49
0.0 PB
  
4Paulina Pappi
Paulina Pappi 09, IFK Göteborg
4.15
IFK Göteborg
4.15
0.0
  
5Isabella JakobssonBohus IF
4.09
+0.2
  
Drottz4.72
0.0
4.82
0.0
4.76
-1.0
4.75
0.0
4.84
0.0
4.89
0.0
Vickes4.26
0.0
3.84
0.0
4.36
0.0
4.34
0.0
4.46
0.0
4.50
+0.6
Eurenius4.49
0.0
4.46
0.0
4.41
0.0
4.26
0.0
Pappix
0.0
3.92
0.0
3.85
-0.3
4.15
0.0
3.97
0.0
x
-1.2
Jakobssonx
0.0
3.83
-1.4
x
-0.8
3.89
-0.4
3.88
-0.5
4.09
+0.2
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
26.33
  
2Leah Sageborn
18.39
IFK Gnesta
18.39
  
Johansson26.2821.63x26.3323.97x
Sagebornxx17.60x18.39x
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Leah Sageborn
31.90
IFK Gnesta
31.90
PB
  
2Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
28.97
SB
  
3Molly EliassonBohus IF
16.43
PB
  
Sageborn30.8630.1131.9031.0530.85x
Johansson25.1828.3428.97x26.93x
Eliassonx16.43x14.78x14.40
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Saga Drottz
29.36
IK Orient
29.36
PB
  
2Olivia JohanssonBohus IF
21.24
  
3Selma Suraiya
20.93
Bohus IF
20.93
PB
  
4Liv Holm
Liv Holm 09, IFK Göteborg
19.77
IFK Göteborg
19.77
  
Drottz22.4223.1229.3626.4528.1925.56
Johansson20.0721.2419.8818.2917.6121.13
Suraiya18.0418.3618.5420.9317.0418.63
Holm14.4319.7715.5217.26x16.28
F12 60 m     
13 aug
Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: +1.0
1Maja Karlsson
8.89
IK Orient
8.89
  
2Siri WåhlströmBohus IF
9.36
  
3Novali GustafssonBrattås CK
9.56
PB
  
4Astrid FrickBohus IF
9.64
  
Final B
13 aug Vind: +0.5
13 augVind: +0.5
1Ebba Boge
9.61
Bohus IF
9.61
PB
  
2Emmie Van Den Berg
Emmie Van Den Berg 10, Trollhättan FIK
9.78
Trollhättan FIK
9.78
PB
  
3Molly EliassonBohus IF
10.21
SB
  
F12 Höjd     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Novali GustafssonBrattås CK
1.50
  
1.301.351.401.431.461.481.501.52
Gustafssonooxooxooxxoxxx
F12 Längd (zon)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Maja Karlsson
4.09
IK Orient
4.09
0.0
  
2Novali GustafssonBrattås CK
3.89
–1.5
  
3Ebba Boge
3.82
Bohus IF
3.82
–1.8 PB
  
4Siri WåhlströmBohus IF
3.80
0.0
  
5Emmie Van Den Berg
Emmie Van Den Berg 10, Trollhättan FIK
3.69
Trollhättan FIK
3.69
0.0 PB
  
6Astrid FrickBohus IF
3.67
–2.3
  
7Molly EliassonBohus IF
3.52
–0.5 PB
  
Karlsson3.97
-1.0
4.09
0.0
3.89
-1.2
4.03
-0.3
Gustafsson3.89
-1.5
3.79
-0.6
3.74
-2.7
3.69
0.0
Boge3.82
-1.8
3.80
-0.2
3.74
-1.1
3.42
-1.5
Wåhlström3.77
+0.9
3.80
0.0
3.72
-0.9
3.72
-0.7
Van Den Berg3.63
0.0
3.69
0.0
x
-0.1
3.59
-1.3
Frick3.38
0.0
3.67
-2.3
3.65
-0.3
3.61
0.0
Eliasson3.41
-1.3
3.32
-2.7
3.30
-0.8
3.52
-0.5
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Novali GustafssonBrattås CK
7.92
PB
  
2Maja Karlsson
6.96
IK Orient
6.96
PB
  
3Emmie Van Den Berg
Emmie Van Den Berg 10, Trollhättan FIK
6.86
Trollhättan FIK
6.86
PB
  
4Astrid FrickBohus IF
5.61
  
5Molly EliassonBohus IF
5.36
PB
  
Gustafsson7.407.677.927.80
Karlsson6.876.966.946.59
Van Den Berg6.276.276.866.22
Frick5.435.255.415.61
Eliasson5.045.055.225.36
F12 Spjut (400 g)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Molly EliassonBohus IF
12.64
PB
  
Eliasson8.929.3210.9512.64

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik