0

24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
Arena: Sannerudsvallen   Arrangör: Kils AIK
Tävlande: 130 (35+95)   Starter: 490 (111+379)

Män
P19 100 m     
13 aug
Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: -1.3
1Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
11.46
  
2Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
11.58
SB
  
3Alfred BäckrydKils AIK
12.64
  
P19 1500 m     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Lucas Björfelt
4:27.71
IF Göta Karlstad
4:27.71
PB
  
2Albin Wallgren
5:09.03
Åsbro GoIF
5:09.03
PB
  
P19 Höjd     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
2.11
  
2Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
1.86
=PB
  
1.61
2.04
1.66
2.08
1.71
2.11
1.74
2.14
1.77
1.80
1.83
1.86
1.89
1.93
1.97
Lycke Holm-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
Throgen-Hedino
o
o
xo
xo
o
xo
o
xxx


P19 Längd     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
7.37
+1.9 PB
  
2Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
6.29
+1.5 PB
  
Lycke Holm7.18
0.0
xx7.37
+1.9
7.35
+1.5
7.36
+1.3
Throgen-Hedin5.98
0.0
xx6.29
+1.5
6.18
+1.6
6.03
+0.5
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
13.73
  
Throgen-Hedin11.8913.4013.04x13.3113.73
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
51.61
  
Throgen-Hedin51.61x49.69
P19 Spjut     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
34.44
  
Throgen-Hedin34.3830.6534.44x
P17 100 m     
13 aug
Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: -1.3
1Alexander Oliver
11.17
IF Göta Karlstad
11.17
  
2Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
11.36
Mariestads AIF
11.36
  
3Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
11.83
IF Göta Karlstad
11.83
  
4Benjamin SporreRoma IF
12.90
  
P17 200 m     
13 aug
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: -0.8
1Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
23.81
IF Göta Karlstad
23.81
  
2Benjamin SporreRoma IF
26.35
PB
  
P17 800 m     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Fredrik Förland WelanderIF Göta Karlstad
2:19.29
PB
  
2Lucas Björfelt
2:22.82
IF Göta Karlstad
2:22.82
  
P17 Höjd     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
1.93
Mariestads AIF
1.93
PB
  
2Benjamin SporreRoma IF
1.66
SB
  
1.561.611.661.711.771.801.861.891.931.95
Popa----oooxooxxx
Sporreoooxxx
P17 Längd     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Alexander Oliver
6.33
IF Göta Karlstad
6.33
0.0 PB
  
2Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
5.82
IF Göta Karlstad
5.82
+0.8 PB
  
Oliver6.19
+1.6
6.09
-0.9
6.27
+0.1
xx6.33
0.0
Dawood5.09
+0.8
5.69
+0.1
5.19
+1.5
4.98
+1.3
5.70
+1.2
5.82
+0.8
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Benjamin SporreRoma IF
12.06
PB
  
Sporre11.05x11.4011.5711.6812.06
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Benjamin SporreRoma IF
29.13
  
Sporre29.13x28.99
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Benjamin SporreRoma IF
42.16
PB
  
Sporre35.3937.90x40.3542.16x
P15 80 m     
13 aug
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: -0.1
1Kevin Lindquist
Kevin Lindquist 07, KFUM Örebro
9.72
KFUM Örebro
9.72
  
2Jenson King
10.33
KFUM Arvika
10.33
  
3Albin WestlundKils AIK
10.50
SB
  
4Xanthos Sakalakis
10.50
Karlskoga FI
10.50
PB
  
5Viktor Lundgren
11.91
Filipstads IF
11.91
  
P15 200 m     
13 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Kevin Lindquist
Kevin Lindquist 07, KFUM Örebro
24.64
KFUM Örebro
24.64
  
2Jenson King
26.58
KFUM Arvika
26.58
  
3Albin Wallgren
29.69
Åsbro GoIF
29.69
PB
  
P15 800 m     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Albin Wallgren
2:25.73
Åsbro GoIF
2:25.73
PB
  
P15 Längd     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Albin WestlundKils AIK
5.57w
+2.2
  
2Xanthos Sakalakis
5.19
Karlskoga FI
5.19
0.0 PB
  
Westlund5.18
+0.7
4.16
+1.8
5.49w
+3.2
5.57w
+2.2
x
Sakalakis5.19
0.0
4.83
+1.1
4.99w
+2.2
4.95
+0.7
x5.06
+0.5
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Albin WestlundKils AIK
13.55
  
Westlund13.0213.55xx13.3413.22
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Albin WestlundKils AIK
40.31
PB
  
Westlundx40.25x40.31
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Albin WestlundKils AIK
41.10
PB
  
2Fredrik Jansson
28.80
IF Göta Karlstad
28.80
  
Westlundxx40.25xx41.10
Janssonx23.5928.80
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Albin WestlundKils AIK
41.07
  
2Jenson King
24.24
KFUM Arvika
24.24
PB
  
Westlundx36.8535.15x38.1441.07
King19.00x20.91x23.5124.24
P14 Höjd     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Ricky Wahlberg
1.55
Hammarby IF
1.55
  
1.381.411.441.501.551.60
Wahlbergxoooooxxx
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Ricky Wahlberg
11.92
Hammarby IF
11.92
  
2Gustav Höök
10.30
Säffle FIK
10.30
  
3Olle Höök
8.72
Säffle FIK
8.72
PB
  
Wahlberg11.4911.9211.6211.7111.6311.45
Höök9.179.6310.03x9.8010.30
Höök8.148.388.138.538.728.41
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Ricky Wahlberg
43.04
Hammarby IF
43.04
PB
  
2Gustav Höök
28.88
Säffle FIK
28.88
PB
  
3Olle Höök
23.22
Säffle FIK
23.22
PB
  
4Elton JärpegårdSäffle FIK
22.13
  
Wahlberg40.45x43.04
Höök28.88xx27.68
Höökxx23.22xxx
Järpegårdx22.1321.70
P14 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Isak Olsson
Isak Olsson 08, Glanshammar
31.89
Glanshammars IF
31.89
  
Olssonxxxx31.89
P14 Spjut (600 g)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Gustav Höök
37.28
Säffle FIK
37.28
  
2Olle Höök
29.98
Säffle FIK
29.98
  
3Elton JärpegårdSäffle FIK
21.47
  
Höökx37.28x34.76xx
Höök20.6626.5529.9829.82x25.36
Järpegård18.7920.83x20.57x21.47
P13 60 m     
13 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
8.88
Lidköpings IS
8.88
  
2Leo LindholmGefle IF
9.15
PB
  
3Markus Enander
Markus Enander 09, Lidköpings IS
9.55
Lidköpings IS
9.55
  
4Edwin WallgrenÅsbro GoIF
9.75
  
5Malte Hagerud
10.20
Åsbro GoIF
10.20
=PB
  
6Isak MathiassonKils AIK
10.32
SB
  
P13 200 m     
13 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Leo Lindholm
29.83
Gefle IF
29.83
PB
  
2Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
30.47
Lidköpings IS
30.47
  
3Edwin Wallgren
32.95
Åsbro GoIF
32.95
  
4Malte Hagerud
33.62
Åsbro GoIF
33.62
  
P13 600 m     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Leo Lindholm
1:49.65
Gefle IF
1:49.65
PB
  
2Edwin Wallgren
2:04.46
Åsbro GoIF
2:04.46
PB
  
3Malte Hagerud
2:15.70
Åsbro GoIF
2:15.70
PB
  
P13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     
14 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
14 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
34.31
Lidköpings IS
34.31
  
P13 Höjd     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Anton Pranjic
Anton Pranjic 09, Kristinehamn
1.41
IFK Kristinehamn
1.41
PB
  
2Isak MathiassonKils AIK
1.23
PB
  
1.05
1.44
1.10
1.15
1.19
1.23
1.26
1.29
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
Pranjic-
xxx
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
xo
Mathiassonxo
o
o
o
o
xxx





P13 Längd (zon)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
4.55
Lidköpings IS
4.55
0.0
  
2Isak Grenegård
4.47
IF Göta Karlstad
4.47
0.0
  
3Leo LindholmGefle IF
4.26
+0.1
  
4Markus Enander
Markus Enander 09, Lidköpings IS
4.22
Lidköpings IS
4.22
–1.0
  
5Edwin WallgrenÅsbro GoIF
3.92
+0.5 SB
  
6Isak MathiassonKils AIK
3.53
–0.3 PB
  
7Malte Hagerud
3.52
Åsbro GoIF
3.52
–0.4 PB
  
Andersson4.55
0.0
4.45
-0.7
4.27
-0.5
2.79
-1.8
4.29
-0.3
4.38
0.0
Grenegård4.47
0.0
4.40
0.0
4.37
-1.2
4.31
-1.9
4.35
0.0
4.29
-1.3
Lindholm4.14
0.0
4.10
-0.8
4.26
+0.1
4.25
0.0
x4.00
0.0
Enander4.22
-1.0
4.19
-2.4
4.01
-2.2
4.08
-1.0
3.08
-0.9
4.17
0.0
Wallgren3.92
+0.5
3.75
-1.8
3.79
-1.9
3.81
-1.0
3.72
-2.6
Mathiasson3.38
0.0
3.39
0.0
3.47
-1.4
3.53
-0.3
3.41
-1.6
x
Hagerud3.48
0.0
3.52
-0.4
3.31
0.0
3.35
-0.5
x3.33
0.0
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Edvin Andersson
Edvin Andersson 09, Lidköpings IS
9.73
Lidköpings IS
9.73
+0.3 PB
  
2Isak Grenegård
9.40
IF Göta Karlstad
9.40
0.0 PB
  
3Isak MathiassonKils AIK
7.39
+0.2 SB
  
Andersson9.12
+0.6
8.99
0.0
9.73
+0.3
Grenegård9.40
0.0
9.31
0.0
9.27
+0.7
9.39
-1.1
x9.06
0.0
Mathiasson7.03
0.0
7.25
0.0
7.37
+0.4
7.38
0.0
6.65
0.0
7.39
+0.2
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Anton Pranjic
Anton Pranjic 09, Kristinehamn
11.92
IFK Kristinehamn
11.92
  
2Isak MathiassonKils AIK
8.56
PB
  
3Leo LindholmGefle IF
7.88
PB
  
Pranjic11.0311.4711.5411.6911.6811.92
Mathiasson7.648.178.368.328.568.32
Lindholm6.547.166.827.547.787.88
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Isak MathiassonKils AIK
27.90
PB
  
2Markus Enander
Markus Enander 09, Lidköpings IS
25.18
Lidköpings IS
25.18
PB
  
3Isak Grenegård
21.06
IF Göta Karlstad
21.06
PB
  
4Liam Olsson
Liam Olsson 11, IF Göta
19.38
11IF Göta Karlstad
19.38
PB
  
Mathiasson25.78x27.90
Enander25.1824.58
Grenegårdx19.9821.06
Olssonxxxx19.38
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Anton Pranjic
Anton Pranjic 09, Kristinehamn
30.78
IFK Kristinehamn
30.78
  
2Isak MathiassonKils AIK
21.64
PB
  
3Leo Lindholm
20.84
Gefle IF
20.84
PB
  
Pranjicxxx30.78
Mathiasson19.9321.64
Lindholmx17.81x20.84
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Isak Grenegård
34.10
IF Göta Karlstad
34.10
PB
  
2Isak MathiassonKils AIK
27.70
  
Grenegård30.2630.7028.5134.1030.1727.75
Mathiasson26.54xx27.7026.42x
P12 60 m     
13 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Emil Sjöholm
Emil Sjöholm 10, KFUM Örebro
9.00
KFUM Örebro
9.00
PB
  
2Leo TörnqvistMotala AIF
9.31
PB
  
P12 200 m     
13 aug
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: -0.8
1Emil Sjöholm
Emil Sjöholm 10, KFUM Örebro
29.96
KFUM Örebro
29.96
  
2Leo Törnqvist
31.22
Motala AIF
31.22
PB
  
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
14 aug
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
14 aug
Vind: +1.3
1Leo Törnqvist
11.26
Motala AIF
11.26
PB
  
2Emil Sjöholm
Emil Sjöholm 10, KFUM Örebro
11.34
KFUM Örebro
11.34
  
P12 Höjd     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Kalle Zachrisson
Kalle Zachrisson 10, Lidköpings IS
1.29
Lidköpings IS
1.29
  
1.101.151.191.231.261.291.32
Zachrissonooxooxooxxx
P12 Längd (zon)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Emil Sjöholm
Emil Sjöholm 10, KFUM Örebro
4.61
KFUM Örebro
4.61
0.0 =PB
  
2Leo TörnqvistMotala AIF
4.27
–0.6 PB
  
Sjöholm4.48
0.0
4.45
0.0
4.61
0.0
4.61
0.0
4.56
-0.3
2.41
0.0
Törnqvist4.18
0.0
x4.16
0.0
4.27
-0.6
4.14
0.0
4.10
0.0
P12 Tresteg (zon)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Emil Sjöholm
Emil Sjöholm 10, KFUM Örebro
9.63
KFUM Örebro
9.63
+0.5 PB
  
2Leo TörnqvistMotala AIF
8.83
0.0 PB
  
3Emil Allvin
Emil Allvin 11, Leksands FIK
8.60
11Leksands FIK
8.60
0.0
  
4Kalle Zachrisson
Kalle Zachrisson 10, Lidköpings IS
8.02
Lidköpings IS
8.02
0.0
  
Sjöholm9.23
0.0
9.63
+0.5
9.43
+1.6
9.31
0.0
9.26
+1.2
9.23
-0.9
Törnqvist8.83
0.0
8.63
+0.8
8.56
+0.4
8.45
-0.6
8.57
0.0
x
Allvinx8.52
0.0
8.54
+0.5
8.60
0.0
Zachrisson7.97
-0.4
7.83
0.0
7.95
0.0
7.55
-0.5
7.96
0.0
8.02
0.0
P12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Kalle Zachrisson
Kalle Zachrisson 10, Lidköpings IS
18.19
Lidköpings IS
18.19
PB
  
2Liam Mattiasson
Liam Mattiasson 11, Kil
16.58
11Kils AIK
16.58
PB
  
3Leo Törnqvist
14.89
Motala AIF
14.89
PB
  
Zachrisson18.1916.16
Mattiasson16.5814.96
Törnqvistx14.2114.89
P12 Spjut (400 g)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Leo Törnqvist
19.66
Motala AIF
19.66
PB
  
Törnqvistx18.3119.2519.6618.88x
Kvinnor
F19 Längd     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Sophie SäweKils AIK
4.98
0.0
  
Säwe4.98
0.0
4.67
0.0
4.75
0.0
4.63
0.0
4.92
+1.0
4.86
0.0
F19 Tresteg     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Sophie SäweKils AIK
11.00
–0.5
  
Säwe10.93
+0.9
x10.91
+1.1
x11.00
-0.5
10.80
0.0
F19 Kula     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Bea Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
12.18
PB
  
Vold Johannessonxx12.1811.8811.98
F19 Diskus     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
Bea Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
NM
  
Vold Johannessonxxxxxx
F17 100 m     
13 aug
Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: -1.0
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
12.52
PB
  
2Tova GustafssonIstrums SK
12.99
  
3Ida Kristiansson
13.17
IF Göta Karlstad
13.17
PB
  
4Klara HåkanssonIK Orient
13.56
  
5Nova Rosengren
14.13
IF Göta Karlstad
14.13
PB
  
6Elsa Lunneryd
Elsa Lunneryd 05, Trollhättan FIK
15.89
Trollhättan FIK
15.89
PB
  
F17 200 m     
13 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Tova GustafssonIstrums SK
26.63
  
2Ida Kristiansson
27.15
IF Göta Karlstad
27.15
PB
  
3Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS
27.17
Lidköpings IS
27.17
PB
  
4Klara HåkanssonIK Orient
28.22
  
5Nova Rosengren
29.39
IF Göta Karlstad
29.39
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
14 aug
Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final
14 aug
Vind: -0.5
1Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm 05, IF Göta
17.11
IF Göta Karlstad
17.11
  
2Elsa Lunneryd
Elsa Lunneryd 05, Trollhättan FIK
21.39
Trollhättan FIK
21.39
PB
  
F17 300 m häck     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS
46.16
Lidköpings IS
46.16
PB
  
2Ida Kristiansson
48.38
IF Göta Karlstad
48.38
PB
  
3Hannah Hedström
52.44
IF Göta Karlstad
52.44
  
F17 Höjd     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Sara LarssonKils AIK
1.56
  
2Ebba Elfström
Ebba Elfström 05, Lidköpings IS
1.53
Lidköpings IS
1.53
=SB
  
1.441.471.501.531.561.60
Larssonoo-xxoxoxxx
Elfströmooxooxxx
F17 Längd     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
5.21
0.0
  
2Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm 05, IF Göta
4.83
IF Göta Karlstad
4.83
+0.3
  
3Sara Barndik
Sara Barndik 06, Lidköpings IS
4.77
Lidköpings IS
4.77
0.0 =SB
  
4Nova Rosengren
4.48
IF Göta Karlstad
4.48
+0.7
  
Vold Johannesson5.02
0.0
5.09
0.0
x5.21
0.0
5.18
+0.7
Hjelm3.47
0.0
x4.38
0.0
4.78
+0.5
4.83
+0.3
4.45
0.0
Barndik4.68
-0.5
4.55
0.0
4.72
0.0
x4.77
0.0
x
Rosengren4.23
0.0
4.19
0.0
3.59
0.0
4.48
+0.7
4.32
0.0
F17 Tresteg     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
11.53
0.0
  
Vold Johannesson10.87
0.0
10.92
+1.1
11.30
0.0
10.99
+1.5
11.27
-0.5
11.53
0.0
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Annie Engelbrektsson JonssonIF Göta Karlstad
9.30
  
Engelbrektsson Jonsson8.758.719.268.80x9.30
F17 Diskus     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Edvina Norberg
44.91
Ransäters AIS
44.91
  
2Annie Engelbrektsson JonssonIF Göta Karlstad
21.40
PB
  
Norberg44.5842.4944.9142.20x39.07
Engelbrektsson Jonssonx19.43xx21.4017.11
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Ruth Eklöf
Ruth Eklöf 05, Upsala IF
54.50
Upsala IF
54.50
  
Ilva Gunnarsson
NM
Glanshammars IF
NM
  
Eklöfxx54.50xxx
Gunnarssonxxxxxx
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Ebba Zachrisson
Ebba Zachrisson 05, Lidköpings IS
36.03
Lidköpings IS
36.03
  
Zachrisson31.7536.03
F15 80 m     
13 aug
Vind: -2.4

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: -2.4
1Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
10.57
Lidköpings IS
10.57
  
2Tuva Frih
10.67
Åsbro GoIF
10.67
  
3Elin Rubertsson
11.53
IF Göta Karlstad
11.53
  
4Alma Ivarsson
11.62
  
5Elvira SporreRoma IF
11.73
  
6Amanda Karlsson
12.11
IF Göta Karlstad
12.11
  
7Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
12.18
Lidköpings IS
12.18
  
8Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS
12.29
Lidköpings IS
12.29
  
Heat 1
13 aug Vind: -0.8
13 augVind: -0.8
1Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
10.57
Lidköpings IS
10.57
q
  
2Alma Ivarsson
11.47
q
  
3Elvira SporreRoma IF
11.53
PB
q
  
4Amanda Karlsson
11.90
IF Göta Karlstad
11.90
q
  
5Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
11.97
Lidköpings IS
11.97
q
  
Heat 2
13 aug Vind: -0.4
13 augVind: -0.4
1Tuva Frih
10.73
Åsbro GoIF
10.73
q
  
2Elin Rubertsson
11.45
IF Göta Karlstad
11.45
q
  
3Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS
12.38
Lidköpings IS
12.38
q
  
4Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
14.32
Lidköpings IS
14.32
  
F15 200 m     
13 aug
Vind: -2.8

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: -2.8
1Tuva Frih
27.03
Åsbro GoIF
27.03
  
2Alma Ivarsson
29.22
  
3Elin Rubertsson
29.52
IF Göta Karlstad
29.52
PB
  
4Moa Kindbom
29.71
Motala AIF
29.71
PB
  
5Amanda Karlsson
31.24
IF Göta Karlstad
31.24
SB
  
6Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
39.09
Lidköpings IS
39.09
  
F15 800 m     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Natalie Persson
Natalie Persson 07, Mariestads AIF
2:39.08
Mariestads AIF
2:39.08
  
2Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
2:43.90
Lidköpings IS
2:43.90
  
3Ida HäggqvistKils AIK
2:54.45
SB
  
4Amanda Karlsson
3:08.32
IF Göta Karlstad
3:08.32
SB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
14 aug
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
14 aug
Vind: +0.4
1Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
12.25
Lidköpings IS
12.25
  
2Amanda Minstedt
13.25
Karlskoga FI
13.25
PB
  
3Natalie Persson
Natalie Persson 07, Mariestads AIF
13.47
Mariestads AIF
13.47
PB
  
4Elvira SporreRoma IF
14.73
PB
  
5Moa Cassersten
14.81
Karlskoga FI
14.81
SB
  
F15 300 m häck     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Tuva Frih
44.59
Åsbro GoIF
44.59
  
2Moa Kindbom
50.81
Motala AIF
50.81
  
F15 Höjd     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Alma Ivarsson
1.47
PB
  
1.301.341.381.411.441.471.50
Ivarssonoooxoxxoxxoxxx
F15 Längd     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
5.56w
Lidköpings IS
5.56w
+3.1
  
2Amanda Minstedt
4.81
Karlskoga FI
4.81
+0.3
  
3Tuva Frih
4.81
Åsbro GoIF
4.81
+1.5
  
4Elin Rubertsson
4.80w
IF Göta Karlstad
4.80w
+2.6
  
5Moa Kindbom
4.68w
Motala AIF
4.68w
+2.2
  
6Natalie Persson
Natalie Persson 07, Mariestads AIF
4.27
Mariestads AIF
4.27
0.0 PB
  
7Moa Cassersten
4.11
Karlskoga FI
4.11
+1.9 PB
  
8Klara Rickardsson
Klara Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
4.00
Lidköpings IS
4.00
+1.2
  
9Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS
3.99
Lidköpings IS
3.99
0.0
  
10Ella Friberg
Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS
3.56
Lidköpings IS
3.56
+0.5
  
11Ebba Rickardsson
Ebba Rickardsson 07, Lidköpings IS
2.99
Lidköpings IS
2.99
+1.8
  
Blomdahl4.92
-0.4
5.36w
+2.6
5.31
+1.3
5.14
+1.8
5.47w
+2.4
5.56w
+3.1
Minstedt4.73
0.0
4.79
+1.0
x4.81
+0.3
4.64
+0.6
4.74
+1.3
Frih4.63
+0.5
4.81
+1.5
xxxx
Rubertsson4.57
0.0
4.58
+1.0
4.80w
+2.6
4.67
+1.8
x4.70
+1.6
Kindbom4.48
-1.1
4.50
+1.2
4.50
+1.3
xx4.68w
+2.2
Persson4.27
0.0
4.11
+1.3
x3.81
0.0
3.94
+1.2
4.00
+1.8
Cassersten3.93
-1.3
4.06
+1.3
4.05
+1.3
4.11
+1.9
x4.08
+1.7
Rickardsson3.93
+0.1
4.00
+1.2
3.90
+0.1
3.65
+1.2
3.94
+0.2
3.71
0.0
Stenborg3.99
0.0
3.79
+1.6
3.74
0.0
Fribergx2.91
+1.0
3.56
+0.5
Rickardsson2.99
+1.8
2.92
+1.4
2.88
+1.0
F15 Tresteg     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
10.79
Lidköpings IS
10.79
–0.7
  
2Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS
8.72
Lidköpings IS
8.72
0.0
  
Blomdahl10.79
0.0
10.79
-0.7
10.34
+0.3
10.05
0.0
10.36
+1.2
Stenborg8.53
0.0
8.46
0.0
8.45
0.0
8.72
0.0
x
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Julia Karlsson
Julia Karlsson 07, KFUM Örebro
12.04
KFUM Örebro
12.04
  
2Elvira SporreRoma IF
10.82
PB
  
3Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
10.27
PB
  
4Matilda Lindén
10.20
IF Göta Karlstad
10.20
  
5Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
10.13
Lidköpings IS
10.13
  
6Alma Ivarsson
7.85
  
7Ella Friberg
Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS
7.71
Lidköpings IS
7.71
  
Karlsson11.6011.8012.0411.4511.3411.87
Sporre10.1810.8210.4910.38xx
Andersson9.369.587.889.3310.279.06
Lindén10.12x10.20x9.809.24
Jolbäck9.199.899.769.6010.1310.06
Ivarsson7.287.857.197.186.89
Friberg7.717.547.626.927.56
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Julia Karlsson
Julia Karlsson 07, KFUM Örebro
38.60
KFUM Örebro
38.60
PB
  
2Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
36.89
PB
  
3Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
36.78
Lidköpings IS
36.78
  
4Felicia Bjärnlöv
32.31
Eksjö Södra IK
32.31
  
5Misa WidetoftHabo FIF-04
31.86
PB
  
6Elvira SporreRoma IF
30.14
  
7Emilia Krijger
Emilia Krijger 07, Mariestads AIF
26.27
Mariestads AIF
26.27
PB
  
Karlsson38.6037.32
Andersson36.89x36.54
Jolbäck36.780.0336.55
Bjärnlöv31.54xx32.31
Widetoft31.86x31.25
Sporre30.1427.13
Krijger24.6626.27
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Felicia Bjärnlöv
46.12
Eksjö Södra IK
46.12
PB
  
2Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
39.64
  
3Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
38.29
Lidköpings IS
38.29
  
4Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
38.02
Lidköpings IS
38.02
  
5Elvira SporreRoma IF
36.50
PB
  
6Astrid Wall
32.30
Säffle FIK
32.30
  
7Ella Friberg
Ella Friberg 07, Lidköpings IS
30.13
Lidköpings IS
30.13
  
8Nelli Toresson RunemarkIF Göta Karlstad
26.66
  
Bjärnlöv45.25x46.12
Anderssonxx37.8039.64
Blomdahl36.49x38.29
Jolbäck38.0236.38
Sporrexx36.50x33.26
Wall32.30xx32.28
Fribergx30.13x27.28
Toresson Runemarkx26.66x22.47
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Amanda Minstedt
30.05
Karlskoga FI
30.05
  
2Misa WidetoftHabo FIF-04
28.74
  
3Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
28.43
Lidköpings IS
28.43
PB
  
4Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
25.94
Leksands FIK
25.94
  
5Matilda Lindén
25.48
IF Göta Karlstad
25.48
  
6Wilma Stenborg
Wilma Stenborg 07, Lidköpings IS
24.76
Lidköpings IS
24.76
  
7Elvira SporreRoma IF
23.33
SB
  
Minstedt30.0528.04
Widetoftxx26.13x28.74
Jolbäck26.4028.43
Anderssonx25.94x25.26
Lindénxxx25.48
Stenborg24.7622.66
Sporre20.5523.33
F14 80 m     
13 aug
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: -0.2
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
10.36
  
2Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
11.09
Lidköpings IS
11.09
  
3Josefine JohanssonIF Göta Karlstad
11.22
  
4Jostin King
11.28
KFUM Arvika
11.28
  
5Linnéa Karlsson
11.82
Säffle FIK
11.82
  
6Tuvali Åhser
11.90
IF Göta Karlstad
11.90
  
7Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
11.92
Lidköpings IS
11.92
  
8Alina Halenius
12.06
Motala AIF
12.06
  
Heat 1
13 aug Vind: 0.0
13 augVind: 0.0
1Josefine JohanssonIF Göta Karlstad
11.11
q
  
2Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
11.15
Lidköpings IS
11.15
q
  
3Linnéa Karlsson
11.48
Säffle FIK
11.48
PB
q
  
4Tuvali Åhser
11.67
IF Göta Karlstad
11.67
PB
q
  
5Alina Halenius
11.76
Motala AIF
11.76
PB
q
  
Heat 2
13 aug Vind: +0.4
13 augVind: +0.4
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
10.53
q
  
2Jostin King
11.15
KFUM Arvika
11.15
PB
q
  
3Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
11.58
Lidköpings IS
11.58
SB
q
  
4Nellie Nordh-PorathSäffle FIK
11.95
  
F14 200 m     
13 aug
Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: -0.5
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
25.68
  
2Josefine JohanssonIF Göta Karlstad
27.97
PB
  
3Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
29.67
Lidköpings IS
29.67
PB
  
4Jostin King
29.74
KFUM Arvika
29.74
  
5Tuvali Åhser
29.91
IF Göta Karlstad
29.91
  
Final B
13 aug Vind: -2.0
13 augVind: -2.0
1Elsa Sjögren
31.05
Säffle FIK
31.05
  
2Nellie Nordh-PorathSäffle FIK
31.31
  
3Lova Slänsby
32.12
Motala AIF
32.12
SB
  
F14 800 m     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Lova Slänsby
2:52.07
Motala AIF
2:52.07
SB
  
2Elsa Sjögren
2:57.77
Säffle FIK
2:57.77
SB
  
F14 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
14 aug
Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final
14 aug
Vind: -0.2
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
12.89
PB
  
2Moa Karlsson
12.98
IF Göta Karlstad
12.98
PB
  
3Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
14.19
  
4Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
14.73
Leksands FIK
14.73
  
F14 300 m häck     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
50.57
Lidköpings IS
50.57
  
2Elsa Sjögren
52.71
Säffle FIK
52.71
PB
  
F14 Höjd     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
1.54
  
2Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
1.51
  
3Tuvali Åhser
1.42
IF Göta Karlstad
1.42
  
4Elsa Sjögren
1.42
Säffle FIK
1.42
PB
  
5Matilda Lindén
1.39
IF Göta Karlstad
1.39
  
6Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
1.36
Lidköpings IS
1.36
  
1.251.291.331.361.391.421.451.481.511.541.56
Wiman Ahlstedt-----oooooxxx
Olsson-----o-oxoxxx
Åhser--ooooxxx
Sjögrenoooxxoxooxxx
Lindén-oooxxoxxx
Barndikooooxxx
F14 Längd     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
5.61
+0.5
  
2Linnéa KarlssonSäffle FIK
4.63
+0.6 PB
  
3Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
4.50
+0.4
  
4Alina HaleniusMotala AIF
4.37
–0.5
  
5Tuvali Åhser
4.19
IF Göta Karlstad
4.19
0.0 PB
  
6Nellie Nordh-PorathSäffle FIK
3.98
0.0 PB
  
7Lova Slänsby
3.93
Motala AIF
3.93
–0.3
  
8Mi WestlundKils AIK
3.87
+0.6 PB
  
9Elsa Sjögren
3.82
Säffle FIK
3.82
0.0
  
10Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
3.69
Lidköpings IS
3.69
0.0
  
11Evelina BönströmKils AIK
3.51
0.0
  
Olsson5.26
0.0
x5.52
0.0
5.61
+0.5
5.52
+1.0
x
Karlsson4.34
0.0
4.29
-0.8
4.46
0.0
4.23
-0.4
4.57
+1.2
4.63
+0.6
Wiman Ahlstedt4.50
+0.4
4.24
-0.1
4.24
0.0
4.42
+2.0
4.45
0.0
4.48
+1.3
Halenius4.37
-0.5
2.52
-1.2
3.88
0.0
x4.29
0.0
x
Åhser4.06
0.0
4.19
0.0
3.97
0.0
3.94
0.0
3.88
-0.9
x
Nordh-Porath3.78
-1.7
3.80
+1.5
3.98
0.0
3.73
-0.4
3.90
0.0
3.83
0.0
Slänsbyx3.93
-0.3
3.70
0.0
3.83
+1.3
3.91
+0.1
3.78
+0.6
Westlund3.87
+0.6
3.74
0.0
x3.72
-0.8
3.71
+0.2
x
Sjögren3.82
0.0
3.75
-1.5
3.72
0.0
Barndikx3.63
-1.1
3.69
0.0
Bönström2.84
0.0
x3.51
0.0
F14 Tresteg     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
11.22
+0.5 PB
  
2Josefine JohanssonIF Göta Karlstad
10.54
–0.9 PB
  
3Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
9.69
Lidköpings IS
9.69
+0.8 PB
  
4Elsa Sjögren
9.21
Säffle FIK
9.21
–0.1 PB
  
5Alina HaleniusMotala AIF
9.07
+1.8
  
6Nellie Nordh-PorathSäffle FIK
8.46
+1.6
  
Olsson10.90
+1.1
10.86
0.0
10.96
+1.9
x11.22
+0.5
Johansson9.81
+1.2
9.93
0.0
x10.54
-0.9
10.26
0.0
10.41
+0.4
Börjeson9.69
+0.8
9.32
0.0
xx9.62
-0.7
x
Sjögren9.20
+0.1
9.00
0.0
9.21
-0.1
9.03
+1.7
8.93
+0.8
x
Haleniusx8.89
+0.5
9.07
+1.8
8.97
0.0
8.88
0.0
x
Nordh-Porath8.36
0.0
8.45
+1.3
xx8.46
+1.6
x
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Matilda Lindén
9.86
IF Göta Karlstad
9.86
  
2Linnéa KarlssonSäffle FIK
9.64
PB
  
3Jostin King
9.37
KFUM Arvika
9.37
PB
  
4Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
8.96
  
5Nellie Nordh-PorathSäffle FIK
5.81
PB
  
Lindén9.089.869.309.279.789.70
Karlsson8.769.649.218.61x8.72
King9.378.119.198.768.248.11
Olsson8.258.778.968.428.018.36
Nordh-Porath5.565.555.555.065.815.55
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Felicia Bjärnlöv
29.75
Eksjö Södra IK
29.75
  
2Matilda Lindén
26.34
IF Göta Karlstad
26.34
PB
  
3Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
24.37
  
4Moa Karlsson
22.58
IF Göta Karlstad
22.58
  
5Maja Barndik
Maja Barndik 08, Lidköpings IS
22.48
Lidköpings IS
22.48
  
6Lova Slänsby
21.46
Motala AIF
21.46
  
7Evelina BönströmKils AIK
21.44
  
8Shekiba Gawhari
Shekiba Gawhari 08, Håfreström
18.48
Håfreströms IF
18.48
  
Bjärnlövx27.3529.75
Lindénx26.3423.80
Olssonxx24.37xxx
Karlssonx22.5822.27
Barndikx22.48xx21.11
Slänsby21.4621.45
Bönströmx21.44x20.61
Gawhari17.3718.48
F14 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Felicia Bjärnlöv
42.59
Eksjö Södra IK
42.59
  
2Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
36.09
PB
  
3Mi WestlundKils AIK
31.41
PB
  
4Matilda Lindén
28.00
IF Göta Karlstad
28.00
PB
  
5Nellie Nordh-PorathSäffle FIK
27.63
PB
  
6Evelina BönströmKils AIK
25.95
  
Bjärnlövxx42.59x41.26
Wiman Ahlstedtx32.58x36.09
Westlundxx25.5131.41
Lindén24.88x28.00
Nordh-Porathx27.6324.72
Bönströmx25.42x25.95
F14 Spjut (500 g)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Matilda Lindén
30.29
IF Göta Karlstad
30.29
PB
  
2Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
29.35
  
3Tove Andersson
Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK
28.52
Leksands FIK
28.52
PB
  
4Moa Karlsson
28.41
IF Göta Karlstad
28.41
PB
  
5Hannia Börjeson
Hannia Börjeson 08, Lidköpings IS
28.13
Lidköpings IS
28.13
PB
  
6Mi WestlundKils AIK
27.84
PB
  
Lindénx30.2929.16
Olsson29.35x29.27
Anderssonx26.5928.52
Karlsson28.41x26.45
Börjeson23.7028.13
Westlundx27.84x24.88
F13 60 m     
13 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Ella Madland
8.32
IF Göta Karlstad
8.32
  
2Nellie Garmland
8.36
Katrineholms SK
8.36
  
3Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
8.62
PB
  
4Agnes SchröderKFUM Arvika
8.72
  
5Julia HillerströmKils AIK
8.82
  
6Rebecka Albinsson
8.91
Karlskoga FI
8.91
  
7Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
9.10
Lidköpings IS
9.10
  
8Tiril GustafssonKils AIK
9.16
  
Heat 1
13 aug Vind: -1.3
13 augVind: -1.3
1Ella Madland
8.49
IF Göta Karlstad
8.49
q
  
2Julia HillerströmKils AIK
8.81
q
  
3Agnes SchröderKFUM Arvika
8.81
q
  
4Tiril GustafssonKils AIK
9.27
q
  
5Maja SundmarKils AIK
9.81
PB
  
Heat 2
13 aug Vind: 0.0
13 augVind: 0.0
1Nellie Garmland
8.42
Katrineholms SK
8.42
q
  
2Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
8.68
PB
q
  
3Rebecka Albinsson
8.91
Karlskoga FI
8.91
q
  
4Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
8.91
Lidköpings IS
8.91
q
  
5Rebecca Carlsson
10.11
Karlskoga FI
10.11
  
F13 200 m     
13 aug
Vind: -2.4

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: -2.4
1Nellie Garmland
27.43
Katrineholms SK
27.43
  
2Trulsa Lech
28.91
SK Bore
28.91
PB
  
3Rebecka Albinsson
29.33
Karlskoga FI
29.33
  
4Agnes SchröderKFUM Arvika
29.58
  
5Tiril GustafssonKils AIK
30.86
  
6Rebecca Carlsson
35.91
Karlskoga FI
35.91
PB
  
F13 600 m     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
1:41.62
IF Göta Karlstad
1:41.62
  
2Rebecka Albinsson
1:59.36
Karlskoga FI
1:59.36
  
3Agnes Schröder
2:03.48
KFUM Arvika
2:03.48
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
14 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
14 aug
Vind: 0.0
1My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
9.58
IF Göta Karlstad
9.58
PB
  
2Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
10.18
Lidköpings IS
10.18
  
3Stina Östholm
Stina Östholm 09, Eskilstuna FI
10.34
Eskilstuna FI
10.34
  
4Ella Madland
10.47
IF Göta Karlstad
10.47
PB
  
5Rebecka Albinsson
10.56
Karlskoga FI
10.56
PB
  
6Julia HillerströmKils AIK
11.15
  
F13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     
14 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
14 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Rebecka Albinsson
31.48
Karlskoga FI
31.48
PB
  
2Stina Östholm
Stina Östholm 09, Eskilstuna FI
32.25
Eskilstuna FI
32.25
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Julia HillerströmKils AIK
1.46
PB
  
2Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
1.43
=PB
  
3Agnes SchröderKFUM Arvika
1.43
  
4Trulsa LechSK Bore
1.37
  
5Tiril GustafssonKils AIK
1.31
PB
  
1.201.241.281.311.341.371.401.431.461.48
Hillerström--oooooooxxx
Högman Skager--oooxooxoxxx
Schröder--ooooxoxxoxxx
Lech--oooxoxxx
Gustafssonooxoxxoxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Nellie Garmland
5.48
Katrineholms SK
5.48
0.0
  
2Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
4.93
0.0 PB
  
3Julia HillerströmKils AIK
4.78
0.0
  
4Stina Östholm
Stina Östholm 09, Eskilstuna FI
4.69
Eskilstuna FI
4.69
0.0
  
5Agnes SchröderKFUM Arvika
4.52
0.0
  
6Ella Madland
4.48
IF Göta Karlstad
4.48
0.0
  
7Tiril GustafssonKils AIK
4.05
0.0
  
8Maja SundmarKils AIK
4.05
0.0 PB
  
Garmland5.48
0.0
5.29
0.0
5.33
0.0
5.19
-0.9
5.24
0.0
Högman Skager4.85
0.0
4.92
0.0
4.63
0.0
4.93
0.0
4.74
0.0
4.72
0.0
Hillerström4.68
0.0
4.78
0.0
4.77
0.0
4.68
0.0
4.69
-0.5
4.74
0.0
Östholm4.69
0.0
4.50
0.0
4.39
-0.6
4.42
0.0
4.63
-0.6
4.56
0.0
Schröder4.35
0.0
4.51
0.0
4.49
0.0
4.35
0.0
4.52
0.0
4.49
0.0
Madland4.15
0.0
4.41
0.0
4.24
0.0
4.45
0.0
4.26
0.0
4.48
0.0
Gustafsson4.05
0.0
3.96
0.0
x3.77
0.0
x3.02
0.0
Sundmarx4.05
0.0
3.89
0.0
x3.69
-0.1
3.59
0.0
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Nellie Garmland
11.39
Katrineholms SK
11.39
+1.7
  
2Julia HillerströmKils AIK
10.20
+1.1
  
3Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
10.10
+0.8 PB
  
Garmland10.56
+1.0
11.21
+1.1
11.39
+1.7
11.06w
+3.1
10.76
+1.1
Hillerström10.20
+1.1
9.71
0.0
9.33
+0.8
Högman Skager10.10
+0.8
9.86
+2.0
9.69
+1.6
9.72
+2.0
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
12.95
Lidköpings IS
12.95
PB
  
2My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
12.11
IF Göta Karlstad
12.11
PB
  
3Lisa Holmgren
11.75
IF Göta Karlstad
11.75
PB
  
4Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
11.68
PB
  
5Molly Lindén
9.83
IF Göta Karlstad
9.83
  
6Agnes SchröderKFUM Arvika
9.00
PB
  
7Trulsa LechSK Bore
8.90
PB
  
8Julia HillerströmKils AIK
8.76
PB
  
9Felica OttossonSK Bore
8.08
PB
  
10Mira Andersson LernmanIF Göta Karlstad
8.07
PB
  
Blomdahl11.8411.5712.4111.74x12.95
Olsson11.5411.6012.1111.06x11.88
Holmgren10.6810.7611.75xxx
Högman Skager10.39x10.9711.68xx
Lindén9.838.168.759.097.217.08
Schröder8.558.389.008.458.588.92
Lech8.558.558.908.778.508.90
Hillerström7.887.228.768.177.478.40
Ottosson8.086.287.85
Andersson Lernman7.578.076.41
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
30.56
Lidköpings IS
30.56
  
2Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
26.85
PB
  
3Molly Lindén
26.27
IF Göta Karlstad
26.27
PB
  
4Lisa Holmgren
23.99
IF Göta Karlstad
23.99
  
5Felica OttossonSK Bore
22.45
PB
  
6Mira Andersson LernmanIF Göta Karlstad
18.92
  
7Agnes SchröderKFUM Arvika
18.69
  
Blomdahlx27.9930.56
Högman Skagerx26.85xx24.94
Lindénx24.74x26.27
Holmgrenx22.86x23.99
Ottossonx20.74x22.45
Andersson Lernmanx18.92x15.20
Schröderxx16.0918.69
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
42.92
Lidköpings IS
42.92
  
2Felica OttossonSK Bore
37.45
  
3Lisa Holmgren
34.38
IF Göta Karlstad
34.38
PB
  
4My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
34.34
IF Göta Karlstad
34.34
PB
  
5Leah Sageborn
31.56
IFK Gnesta
31.56
PB
  
6Julia HillerströmKils AIK
28.71
PB
  
7Rebecca Carlsson
24.96
Karlskoga FI
24.96
PB
  
8Agnes SchröderKFUM Arvika
24.14
  
9Tiril GustafssonKils AIK
23.38
PB
  
10Rebecka Albinsson
22.55
Karlskoga FI
22.55
  
11Mira Andersson LernmanIF Göta Karlstad
22.29
  
12Molly Lindén
22.04
IF Göta Karlstad
22.04
  
13Maja SundmarKils AIK
17.30
PB
  
Blomdahlx39.50x42.92
Ottosson37.45x31.74
Holmgrenx34.38x33.86
Olssonx34.3433.87
Sageborn30.5631.56
Hillerström27.7928.71
Carlssonx24.9623.10
Schröderx24.0324.14
Gustafsson23.38
Albinssonx22.55
Andersson Lernman22.29
Lindénx22.04
Sundmarx17.30
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
30.82
Lidköpings IS
30.82
PB
  
2Lisa Holmgren
23.58
IF Göta Karlstad
23.58
PB
  
3Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
21.57
  
4Mira Andersson LernmanIF Göta Karlstad
17.27
  
5Julia HillerströmKils AIK
16.63
  
6Agnes SchröderKFUM Arvika
16.49
  
Blomdahlx29.17x30.82
Holmgren19.69x23.58
Högman Skager20.71x21.57
Andersson Lernmanxxx17.27
Hillerströmx16.63x15.35
Schröderx14.4616.49
F12 60 m     
13 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Elisa Östin
8.65
Karlskoga FI
8.65
  
2Nellie HemmingssonMotala AIF
8.81
  
3Ebba Forslund Ekberg
9.08
KFUM Örebro
9.08
  
4Siri SkogehällÅsbro GoIF
9.17
  
5Erica Berglund
9.33
IF Göta Karlstad
9.33
SB
  
6Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg 10, Lidköpings IS
9.40
Lidköpings IS
9.40
  
7Ebba Karlsson
9.60
IF Göta Karlstad
9.60
  
8Julia Karlsson
9.78
Säffle FIK
9.78
  
Heat 1
13 aug Vind: 0.0
13 augVind: 0.0
1Elisa Östin
8.56
Karlskoga FI
8.56
q
  
2Siri SkogehällÅsbro GoIF
9.09
PB
q
  
3Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg 10, Lidköpings IS
9.28
Lidköpings IS
9.28
q
  
4Julia Karlsson
9.74
Säffle FIK
9.74
q
  
5Tuva LjunggrenKFUM Arvika
9.75
  
6Alice Edgren
10.09
IK Viking
10.09
  
Heat 2
13 aug Vind: +0.9
13 augVind: +0.9
1Nellie HemmingssonMotala AIF
8.69
q
  
2Ebba Forslund Ekberg
8.95
KFUM Örebro
8.95
q
  
3Erica Berglund
9.37
IF Göta Karlstad
9.37
SB
q
  
4Ebba Karlsson
9.38
IF Göta Karlstad
9.38
PB
q
  
5Hedvig Elfström
Hedvig Elfström 10, Lidköpings IS
9.78
Lidköpings IS
9.78
  
6Alicia Ivarsson
Alicia Ivarsson 10, NOR
9.88
10NOR
9.88
PB
  
7Elina Åhser
11.23
IF Göta Karlstad
11.23
SB
  
F12 200 m     
13 aug
Vind: -3.0

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: -3.0
1Elisa Östin
29.14
Karlskoga FI
29.14
  
2Nellie HemmingssonMotala AIF
30.70
  
3Siri SkogehällÅsbro GoIF
31.39
PB
  
4Erica Berglund
32.25
IF Göta Karlstad
32.25
  
5Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg 10, Lidköpings IS
32.33
Lidköpings IS
32.33
  
Final B
13 aug Vind: 0.0
13 augVind: 0.0
1Ebba Karlsson
32.31
IF Göta Karlstad
32.31
PB
  
2Julia Karlsson
32.41
Säffle FIK
32.41
PB
  
3Tuva Ljunggren
33.34
KFUM Arvika
33.34
PB
  
4Alicia Ivarsson
Alicia Ivarsson 10, NOR
34.45
10NOR
34.45
  
5Elina Åhser
39.20
IF Göta Karlstad
39.20
  
F12 600 m     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Elisa Östin
1:58.65
Karlskoga FI
1:58.65
  
2Alice Persson
2:04.84
IK Viking
2:04.84
PB
  
3Erica Berglund
2:07.58
IF Göta Karlstad
2:07.58
  
4Tuva Ljunggren
2:09.90
KFUM Arvika
2:09.90
PB
  
5Julia Karlsson
2:15.67
Säffle FIK
2:15.67
PB
  
6Maja Martini
2:28.21
Motala AIF
2:28.21
SB
  
7Elina Åhser
2:29.98
IF Göta Karlstad
2:29.98
  
F12 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
14 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
14 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Elisa Östin
10.19
Karlskoga FI
10.19
  
2Julia Karlsson
12.13
Säffle FIK
12.13
  
3Maja Martini
12.75
Motala AIF
12.75
  
4Ebba Karlsson
12.82
IF Göta Karlstad
12.82
PB
  
5Elina Åhser
15.04
IF Göta Karlstad
15.04
  
F12 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     
14 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
14 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Elisa Östin
31.90
Karlskoga FI
31.90
  
2Hilde Andersson
Hilde Andersson 11, Leksands FIK
35.65
11Leksands FIK
35.65
PB
  
3Julia Karlsson
35.66
Säffle FIK
35.66
  
4Alice Persson
36.69
IK Viking
36.69
PB
  
5Maja Martini
37.39
Motala AIF
37.39
PB
  
6Elina Åhser
43.89
IF Göta Karlstad
43.89
SB
  
F12 Höjd     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Julia Karlsson
1.41
Säffle FIK
1.41
  
2Nellie HemmingssonMotala AIF
1.38
  
3Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg 10, Lidköpings IS
1.35
Lidköpings IS
1.35
  
4Ebba Forslund Ekberg
1.32
KFUM Örebro
1.32
  
5Alicia Ivarsson
Alicia Ivarsson 10, NOR
1.26
10NOR
1.26
PB
  
6Maja Martini
1.19
Motala AIF
1.19
  
7Tuva LjunggrenKFUM Arvika
1.15
  
8Elina Åhser
1.00
IF Göta Karlstad
1.00
  
1.00
1.41
1.05
1.44
1.10
1.15
1.19
1.23
1.26
1.29
1.32
1.35
1.38
Karlsson-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Hemmingsson-
x
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
Stenborg-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx
Forslund Ekberg-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
x

Ivarsson-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx



Martini-
o
o
xxo
o
xxx





Ljunggren-
o
o
xo
xxx






Åhsero
xxx









F12 Längd (zon)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Elisa Östin
4.57 nwi
Karlskoga FI
4.57 nwi
  
2Nellie HemmingssonMotala AIF
4.37
+1.3 PB
  
3Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg 10, Lidköpings IS
4.37 nwi
Lidköpings IS
4.37 nwi
  
4Siri Skogehäll
4.27 nwi
Åsbro GoIF
4.27 nwi
  
5Ebba Karlsson
3.96
IF Göta Karlstad
3.96
+0.5
  
6Julia Karlsson
3.87
Säffle FIK
3.87
+0.6
  
7Tuva LjunggrenKFUM Arvika
3.67
+1.6
  
8Julia KedemarkKils AIK
3.38
–0.6 PB
  
9Elina Åhser
3.23 nwi
IF Göta Karlstad
3.23 nwi
  
Östin4.50
0.0
4.56
0.0
4.47
0.0
3.89
0.0
4.43
0.0
4.57
0.0
Hemmingsson4.26
+0.5
4.26
0.0
4.37
+1.3
4.16
0.0
4.23
0.0
4.15
0.0
Stenborg4.10
0.0
4.09
0.0
4.25
+0.9
4.10
0.0
4.06
0.0
4.37
0.0
Skogehäll4.27
0.0
4.03
0.0
4.00
0.0
3.82
0.0
4.10
0.0
3.87
0.0
Karlsson3.87
0.0
3.82
0.0
3.96
+0.5
3.77
0.0
3.82
0.0
3.67
-1.5
Karlsson3.62
-0.2
3.59
0.0
3.87
+0.6
3.56
+0.1
3.66
0.0
3.58
-0.8
Ljunggren3.62
0.0
3.61
0.0
3.67
+1.6
3.63
-0.9
3.63
0.0
3.64
0.0
Kedemark3.38
-0.6
3.21
0.0
2.99
0.0
3.31w
+2.1
3.10
0.0
2.92
-0.3
Åhser2.93
0.0
2.92
0.0
x3.10
0.0
3.23
0.0
3.13
0.0
F12 Tresteg (zon)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Ebba Forslund Ekberg
9.38
KFUM Örebro
9.38
0.0 PB
  
2Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg 10, Lidköpings IS
9.31
Lidköpings IS
9.31
+1.3
  
3Julia Karlsson
9.11
Säffle FIK
9.11
+0.3 PB
  
4Lovisa Daun
Lovisa Daun 11, Katrineholm
9.02
11Katrineholms SK
9.02
+1.2 PB
  
5Ebba Karlsson
8.72w
IF Göta Karlstad
8.72w
+2.4
  
6Nellie HemmingssonMotala AIF
8.50
+2.0
  
7Hedvig Elfström
Hedvig Elfström 10, Lidköpings IS
8.14w
Lidköpings IS
8.14w
+2.4
  
8Maja Martini
7.70
Motala AIF
7.70
+1.3
  
9Elina Åhser
6.55w
IF Göta Karlstad
6.55w
+4.2
  
Forslund Ekberg9.36
+1.5
9.38
0.0
x8.99
+1.6
x9.23
+1.8
Stenborg9.31
+1.3
8.72
+0.1
x8.93
+1.8
9.17
0.0
9.11w
+2.4
Karlsson8.54w
+2.6
8.74
+1.6
8.67
+0.2
x8.98
+1.9
9.11
+0.3
Daun8.82
+1.7
8.97w
+2.6
8.78
+1.2
8.77
+1.9
9.02
+1.2
8.98
+0.5
Karlsson8.72w
+2.4
8.59
+1.5
8.64
+1.8
8.31
+1.5
8.21
+0.5
8.61
+1.5
Hemmingsson8.34w
+3.3
8.47
+0.9
8.25
+0.1
8.43
+0.3
8.50
+2.0
8.48w
+2.1
Elfström7.89w
+3.5
7.84
+0.4
7.87
+1.4
8.14w
+2.4
7.85
+1.9
7.87
+1.5
Martinix7.70
+1.3
7.08
+0.1
7.21
+0.7
7.49
+1.4
7.58
+1.6
Åhser6.44w
+3.7
xx6.44
+0.1
6.55w
+4.2
x
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Elisa Östin
10.18
Karlskoga FI
10.18
  
2Leah Sageborn
9.70
IFK Gnesta
9.70
  
3Molly Lindén
9.24
IF Göta Karlstad
9.24
  
4Tuva LjunggrenKFUM Arvika
8.65
  
5Erica Berglund
8.25
IF Göta Karlstad
8.25
  
6Ebba Forslund Ekberg
7.98
KFUM Örebro
7.98
  
7Nellie HemmingssonMotala AIF
7.93
  
8Maja Martini
7.63
Motala AIF
7.63
  
9Hedvig Elfström
Hedvig Elfström 10, Lidköpings IS
7.59
Lidköpings IS
7.59
  
10Julia Karlsson
6.73
Säffle FIK
6.73
  
11Elina Åhser
5.97
IF Göta Karlstad
5.97
  
Östin9.0710.189.579.389.299.62
Sageborn8.759.529.488.997.929.70
Lindén8.628.168.829.219.248.05
Ljunggren7.988.65x8.488.417.91
Berglund8.256.778.237.117.06x
Forslund Ekberg7.657.867.987.657.577.76
Hemmingsson7.157.577.937.717.807.92
Martini7.607.637.607.307.57x
Elfström6.106.867.59
Karlsson6.406.73x
Åhser5.975.815.73
F12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Elisa Östin
26.93
Karlskoga FI
26.93
  
2Molly Lindén
22.57
IF Göta Karlstad
22.57
  
3Tuva Ljunggren
22.14
KFUM Arvika
22.14
  
4Maja Martini
21.53
Motala AIF
21.53
PB
  
5Leah Sageborn
21.06
IFK Gnesta
21.06
PB
  
6Nellie HemmingssonMotala AIF
19.25
  
7Elina Åhser
15.24
IF Göta Karlstad
15.24
  
Östinxxxxx26.93
Lindén22.5721.32
Ljunggrenx22.14x20.68
Martini18.56x21.53
Sagebornxx21.06xx16.96
Hemmingsson19.25x19.14
Åhser15.24x14.66
F12 Spjut (400 g)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Elisa Östin
32.20
Karlskoga FI
32.20
PB
  
2Linnea Stenborg
Linnea Stenborg 10, Lidköpings IS
19.17
Lidköpings IS
19.17
  
3Maja Martini
18.90
Motala AIF
18.90
  
4Erica Berglund
18.25
IF Göta Karlstad
18.25
  
5Julia Karlsson
16.63
Säffle FIK
16.63
  
6Tuva Ljunggren
15.63
KFUM Arvika
15.63
  
7Molly Lindén
15.59
IF Göta Karlstad
15.59
  
8Elina Åhser
12.08
IF Göta Karlstad
12.08
  
Östin29.1332.20
Stenborg19.1719.16
Martini17.7618.90
Berglund17.3818.25
Karlsson16.4716.63
Ljunggren15.6315.22
Lindén13.3315.59
Åhser10.9212.08

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik