21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Varberg Energi Arena   Arrangör: Varbergs GIF
Tävlande: 231 (106+125)   Starter: 623 (268+355)

Män
M 100 m     
14 aug
Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final
14 aug
Vind: -1.3
1Edvin Andersson
11.61
Varbergs GIF
11.61
  
2Anders Logg
11.73
Hälle IF
11.73
  
3Benjamin ÅbergHälle IF
11.97
SB
  
4Patrik Björk
Patrik Björk 83, Sävedalen
12.06
Sävedalens AIK
12.06
SB
  
5Lucas Kristenson
12.18
Varbergs GIF
12.18
  
M 200 m     
13 aug
Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: -1.8
1Edvard Hansson
22.63
Örgryte IS
22.63
  
2Edvin Andersson
23.41
Varbergs GIF
23.41
  
3Lucas Kristenson
24.18
Varbergs GIF
24.18
SB
  
4Christian Borg
24.52
IS Göta
24.52
PB
  
M 800 m     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Michael Hansson
1:57.23
IS Göta
1:57.23
  
2Jonathan Borg
Jonathan Borg 99, Trollhättan FIK
2:17.93
Trollhättan FIK
2:17.93
SB
  
M 5000 m     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Silas Andersson
16:10.88
Falkenbergs IK
16:10.88
PB
  
2Andreas Lundblad
Andreas Lundblad 86, Falkenberg Allstars
16:40.11
Falkenberg Allstars LK
16:40.11
SB
  
3Mattias Björkman
17:30.49
IFK Halmstad
17:30.49
PB
  
4Mattias Paliouras
Mattias Paliouras 78, Falkenberg Allstars
17:53.08
Falkenberg Allstars LK
17:53.08
PB
  
5Thorbjörn Evertsson
Thorbjörn Evertsson 79, Lidköpings VSK
18:09.49
Lidköpings VSK
18:09.49
PB
  
6Anders Grahn
19:16.54
IF Rigor
19:16.54
SB
  
M Stav     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Michael Bohman
3.52
IFK Halmstad
3.52
SB
  
3.523.72
Bohmanxxoxxx
M Diskus     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Michael Bohman
28.43
IFK Halmstad
28.43
PB
  
Bohman27.77xx28.4327.4126.73
P19 100 m     
14 aug
Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final
14 aug
Vind: -1.3
1Simon Johansson
12.43
Varbergs GIF
12.43
  
P19 Längd     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Nils Nilsson GottMalmö AI
6.49
–1.6
  
2Adan Chaudhry
5.99
Malmö AI
5.99
–1.5
  
3Simon JohanssonVarbergs GIF
5.78
0.0 PB
  
Nilsson Gottx6.30
0.0
x6.13
-1.2
x6.49
-1.6
Chaudhry5.99
-1.5
5.31
0.0
5.79
0.0
5.61
-0.1
x5.64
-0.7
Johansson5.70
0.0
5.61
+0.7
5.78
0.0
5.71
0.0
5.58
0.0
x
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Jakob Johansson
52.70
Varbergs GIF
52.70
  
Johansson48.4849.8052.70x50.0049.80
P17 100 m     
14 aug
Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final
14 aug
Vind: -1.5
1Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
11.18
  
2Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
11.22
IFK Göteborg
11.22
  
3Måns BergströmMalmö AI
11.25
  
4Emil Cimander
11.46
Malmö AI
11.46
  
5Eric Segnon
11.80
Malmö AI
11.80
  
Heat 1
14 aug Vind: -1.3
14 augVind: -1.3
1Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
11.32
q
  
2Måns BergströmMalmö AI
11.40
q
  
3Emil Cimander
11.49
Malmö AI
11.49
q
  
4Maxime Saysaleumsack DeragårdenVarbergs GIF
12.32
PB
q
  
5Leo Echardt
12.77
Varbergs GIF
12.77
  
Heat 2
14 aug Vind: -2.2
14 augVind: -2.2
1Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
11.60
IFK Göteborg
11.60
q
  
2Eric Segnon
12.07
Malmö AI
12.07
q
  
3Linus Elvesson
12.75
Varbergs GIF
12.75
  
4Albin Norrman
14.05
Varbergs GIF
14.05
PB
  
P17 200 m     
13 aug
Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: -1.1
1Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
22.72
  
2Morgan LindstedtMalmö AI
24.23
  
3Linus Wahl
25.00
IK Lerum FI
25.00
PB
  
4Linus Elvesson
25.70
Varbergs GIF
25.70
PB
  
5Leo Echardt
25.97
Varbergs GIF
25.97
PB
  
Final B
13 aug Vind: -1.8
13 augVind: -1.8
1Maxime Saysaleumsack DeragårdenVarbergs GIF
24.98
PB
  
2Ebbe Dahlenborg
25.35
Varbergs GIF
25.35
PB
  
3David Lövdahl
25.80
IFK Halmstad
25.80
PB
  
4Albin Norrman
28.33
Varbergs GIF
28.33
PB
  
P17 800 m     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1David Lövdahl
2:16.08
IFK Halmstad
2:16.08
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
13 aug
Vind: -2.4

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: -2.4
1Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
14.58
IFK Göteborg
14.58
=PB
  
2Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
14.74
  
3Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
15.87
PB
  
4Alexander CarlssonIFK Halmstad
17.26
PB
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
40.16
IFK Göteborg
40.16
  
2Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
40.28
  
3Linus Wahl
41.72
IK Lerum FI
41.72
  
4Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
42.02
  
5Morgan LindstedtMalmö AI
43.09
  
Final B
14 aug
14 aug
1Maxime Saysaleumsack DeragårdenVarbergs GIF
42.94
PB
  
2Edvin Håkansson
43.17
IFK Halmstad
43.17
  
3Ebbe Dahlenborg
45.27
Varbergs GIF
45.27
  
4Alfred Andersson
47.88
Varbergs GIF
47.88
  
5Albin Norrman
53.18
Varbergs GIF
53.18
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Edvin Håkansson
1.78
IFK Halmstad
1.78
PB
  
2Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
1.66
IFK Göteborg
1.66
SB
  
3Alfred AnderssonVarbergs GIF
1.47
PB
  
4Emanuel LarssonVarbergs GIF
1.47
=PB
  
1.37
1.78
1.42
1.80
1.47
1.52
1.57
1.60
1.63
1.66
1.69
1.73
1.76
Håkansson-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
xo
xo
xxo
o
Toll-
-
-
-
o
-
o
xo
xxx


Anderssono
o
o
xxx







Larsson-
xo
o
xxx







P17 Stav     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Elliot LindbomIK Lerum FI
3.72
  
2Alexander CarlssonIFK Halmstad
3.52
  
3.123.323.423.523.623.724.00
Lindbom----oxoxxx
Carlssonxoxxooxoxxx
P17 Längd     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Linus Wahl
6.16
IK Lerum FI
6.16
–0.3
  
2Oscar IdehallIK Ymer
5.77
–2.1
  
3Maxime Saysaleumsack DeragårdenVarbergs GIF
5.31
0.0 PB
  
4Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
5.16
IFK Göteborg
5.16
0.0 PB
  
5Linus Elvesson
4.78
Varbergs GIF
4.78
+1.2 =PB
  
6Emanuel LarssonVarbergs GIF
4.74
–1.4 SB
  
7Alfred AnderssonVarbergs GIF
4.73
0.0
  
Wahlxx6.16
-0.3
6.09
-1.8
5.94
0.0
x
Idehall5.77
-2.1
5.64
0.0
5.57
0.0
5.69
-0.5
5.38
-1.8
5.41
0.0
Saysaleumsack Deragården5.20
+0.3
xxx5.20
-1.5
5.31
0.0
Toll4.62
+1.4
4.94
0.0
5.16
0.0
5.06
+0.8
Elvesson4.78
+1.2
4.46
0.0
4.66
0.0
4.36
0.0
Larsson4.63
-0.1
x4.67
+0.4
x4.74
-1.4
4.72
+0.7
Anderssonx4.73
0.0
x4.72
-1.1
x4.62
-0.6
P17 Tresteg     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Linus Wahl
13.40
IK Lerum FI
13.40
0.0
  
2Melker SvanbergIF Kville
13.04
–0.7 PB
  
3Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
11.27
–1.2 PB
  
Wahlxxxx13.40
0.0
Svanbergxx13.04
-0.7
12.85
-0.7
12.92
-1.0
x
Johanssonx10.59
-1.0
10.68
-0.5
x11.27
-1.2
10.98
-0.3
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
11.32
IFK Göteborg
11.32
PB
  
2Leo Echardt
8.42
Varbergs GIF
8.42
PB
  
Toll10.6110.8110.7910.8211.3210.78
Echardt8.418.038.42xxx
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
32.02
IFK Göteborg
32.02
PB
  
2Alfred Andersson
20.85
Varbergs GIF
20.85
  
Tollx25.2232.0224.3824.7624.74
Anderssonxxxx20.85x
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Niklas Lundahl
56.77
Väsby IK
56.77
SB
  
Lundahl56.7756.14x55.14x55.16
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Måns BergströmMalmö AI
54.85
  
2Linus Wahl
44.69
IK Lerum FI
44.69
PB
  
3Ebbe Dahlenborg
42.78
Varbergs GIF
42.78
PB
  
4Erik Toll
Erik Toll 06, IFK Göteborg
36.26
IFK Göteborg
36.26
PB
  
5Leo Echardt
24.27
Varbergs GIF
24.27
PB
  
6Alfred Andersson
23.82
Varbergs GIF
23.82
PB
  
7Albin Norrman
23.56
Varbergs GIF
23.56
PB
  
Bergström51.8654.85x53.92x
Wahl32.2339.2535.9039.6943.6444.69
Dahlenborg41.5341.3638.2842.4242.78x
Toll29.0431.0225.6333.8835.1536.26
Echardtx15.9019.97x24.27x
Andersson18.5623.0722.1421.0023.8222.04
Norrman22.45xxx23.5623.24
P15 80 m     
14 aug
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
14 aug
Vind: +0.9
1Emil WetterbergIFK Lund
9.91
  
2Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
10.03
Trollhättan FIK
10.03
  
3Uno Stål
10.11
KA 2 IF
10.11
PB
  
4Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
10.12
PB
  
5Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
10.26
Kongahälla AIK
10.26
PB
  
6Aron Powell
Aron Powell 07, Hässleholm
10.49
Hässleholms AIS
10.49
  
Heat 1
14 aug Vind: -1.9
14 augVind: -1.9
1Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
10.06
Trollhättan FIK
10.06
q
  
2Uno Stål
10.24
KA 2 IF
10.24
PB
q
  
3Aron Powell
Aron Powell 07, Hässleholm
10.33
Hässleholms AIS
10.33
q
  
4Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
10.37
Kongahälla AIK
10.37
q
  
5August ThompsonMalmö AI
11.12
  
6Hannes Ericsson
11.20
Hässleholms AIS
11.20
PB
  
Heat 2
14 aug Vind: -1.3
14 augVind: -1.3
1Emil WetterbergIFK Lund
9.90
q
  
2Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
10.20
PB
q
  
3Olle Lindberg
10.58
Malmö AI
10.58
PB
  
4Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla
10.72
Kongahälla AIK
10.72
  
5Måns Trulsson
10.99
Malmö AI
10.99
  
6Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
11.08
IFK Göteborg
11.08
  
P15 300 m     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Malte Zettergren
40.04
Varbergs GIF
40.04
  
2Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
41.07
Kongahälla AIK
41.07
PB
  
3Måns Trulsson
43.24
Malmö AI
43.24
  
4Adam Pantzar
Adam Pantzar 08, Kongahälla
45.43
Kongahälla AIK
45.43
PB
  
P15 800 m     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
2:12.17
Trollhättan FIK
2:12.17
PB
  
2Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
2:12.96
IFK Göteborg
2:12.96
  
3Max Petersson
2:13.22
KA 2 IF
2:13.22
PB
  
4Malte Zettergren
2:13.22
Varbergs GIF
2:13.22
PB
  
5Måns Trulsson
2:25.41
Malmö AI
2:25.41
PB
  
6Gustav Fjälling
2:31.15
Kongahälla AIK
2:31.15
  
7Frans Kaiser
2:31.99
Varbergs GIF
2:31.99
PB
  
P15 2000 m     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Max Petersson
7:05.18
KA 2 IF
7:05.18
PB
  
2Frans Kaiser
7:21.37
Varbergs GIF
7:21.37
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
13 aug
Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: -1.0
1Rasmus Arnell
Rasmus Arnell 07, IFK Göteborg
12.31
IFK Göteborg
12.31
=PB
  
2August ThompsonMalmö AI
12.61
  
3Fritz Theander
13.31
Varbergs GIF
13.31
  
4Lucas Andersson
13.51
IFK Halmstad
13.51
  
5Olle Lindberg
13.65
Malmö AI
13.65
PB
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Eskil Ekström
Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK
41.90
Trollhättan FIK
41.90
PB
  
2Malte Zettergren
43.93
Varbergs GIF
43.93
PB
  
3Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
44.63
IFK Göteborg
44.63
PB
  
4Aron Powell
Aron Powell 07, Hässleholm
44.97
Hässleholms AIS
44.97
  
5Anton Grentzelius
Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI
50.20
F Stenungsunds FI
50.20
  
P15 Höjd     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Hannes Ericsson
1.64
Hässleholms AIS
1.64
PB
  
2Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
1.64
Kongahälla AIK
1.64
  
3August ThompsonMalmö AI
1.58
PB
  
4Emil WetterbergIFK Lund
1.58
  
5Fritz Theander
1.58
Varbergs GIF
1.58
  
6Olle Lindberg
1.42
Malmö AI
1.42
  
1.321.371.421.471.521.551.581.611.641.67
Ericsson--oooooxoxxoxxx
Ekström-----oxxooxxoxxx
Thompsonoooooooxxx
Wetterberg----oxxooxxx
Theander-----oxxoxxx
Lindbergooxxoxxx
P15 Stav     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
3.02
IFK Göteborg
3.02
  
2Fritz Theander
2.52
Varbergs GIF
2.52
  
3Adam Pantzar
Adam Pantzar 08, Kongahälla
2.12
Kongahälla AIK
2.12
PB
  
1.62
3.12
1.72
1.92
2.12
2.22
2.52
2.62
2.72
2.82
2.92
3.02
Eklund-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
o
Theander-
-
-
-
-
xo
xxx




Pantzaro
o
o
o
xxx






P15 Längd     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Sebastian KjellbergIF Rigor
5.89
+1.4 PB
  
2Uno StålKA 2 IF
5.70
+1.7
  
3Pontus SetteskogUllevi FK
5.40
+1.0 PB
  
4Fritz Theander
5.26
Varbergs GIF
5.26
0.0
  
5August ThompsonMalmö AI
4.98
0.0
  
6Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla
4.93
Kongahälla AIK
4.93
+0.5
  
Kjellbergxx5.77w
+2.6
x5.66w
+2.3
5.89
+1.4
Stål5.47
+1.9
5.60
0.0
5.50
0.0
5.70
+1.7
5.54
+1.9
5.68
+0.2
Setteskog5.19
+1.0
5.40
+1.0
5.02
0.0
5.18
0.0
x4.95
0.0
Theander5.26
0.0
x5.07w
+2.4
5.21
+0.9
5.12
+1.2
5.18
+1.8
Thompsonx4.92w
+2.2
4.83
+0.6
4.98
0.0
4.96
+0.9
x
Johanssonxxxx4.93
+0.5
x
P15 Tresteg     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Uno Stål
11.37
KA 2 IF
11.37
–0.3
  
2Fritz Theander
10.81
Varbergs GIF
10.81
–0.4
  
Stål11.37
-0.3
Theander10.81
-0.4
xx
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Lucas Andersson
11.29
IFK Halmstad
11.29
  
2Fritz Theander
10.46
Varbergs GIF
10.46
  
Andersson9.0610.7110.5610.6310.9011.29
Theander9.169.719.7010.46x10.35
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Eric Hansson
37.58
Malmö AI
37.58
  
2Oskar Haak
Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI
35.94
F Stenungsunds FI
35.94
  
3Lucas Andersson
34.27
IFK Halmstad
34.27
  
4Fritz Theander
33.43
Varbergs GIF
33.43
PB
  
Hansson37.58xxxxx
Haakx30.77x31.3935.4535.94
Andersson33.0232.8634.2731.9732.8932.65
Theander30.6133.43xxxx
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Rasmus Lundahl
52.79
Väsby IK
52.79
PB
  
2Eric Hansson
37.36
Malmö AI
37.36
  
3Uno Stål
34.42
KA 2 IF
34.42
  
4Oskar Haak
Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI
24.18
F Stenungsunds FI
24.18
  
Lundahlx52.79x51.3949.72x
Hanssonxx35.40xx37.36
Stålx33.34xx34.42x
Haakxxx24.18xx
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Felix Nilsson
42.44
Klippans FK
42.44
  
2Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
36.20
IFK Göteborg
36.20
PB
  
3Uno Stål
34.69
KA 2 IF
34.69
  
4Fritz Theander
34.17
Varbergs GIF
34.17
  
5Lucas Andersson
33.42
IFK Halmstad
33.42
  
6August ThompsonMalmö AI
27.59
PB
  
Nilsson41.41x39.6142.4440.8642.15
Edin36.2034.05xx33.1032.56
Stål34.6933.6531.20x31.5029.85
Theander34.1731.7931.2432.80x29.96
Andersson33.42x31.9731.7329.69
Thompson21.5520.9224.9427.5923.4526.97
P13 60 m     
14 aug
Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final
14 aug
Vind: -0.9
1Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
8.53
  
2Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
8.87
  
3Gabriel Åbjörnsson
8.98
IFK Helsingborg
8.98
  
4Max Johansson
9.33
Ullevi FK
9.33
PB
  
5Simon Assarsson
9.88
IFK Halmstad
9.88
PB
  
6David Assarsson
10.26
IFK Halmstad
10.26
PB
  
P13 200 m     
13 aug
Vind: -2.2

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: -2.2
1George Cederqvist
George Cederqvist 09, Stenungsunds FI
27.61
F Stenungsunds FI
27.61
PB
  
2Justin Harwood
29.10
Ullevi FK
29.10
PB
  
P13 600 m     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Eric Andersson
Eric Andersson 09, Båstads GoIF
1:51.22
Båstads GoIF
1:51.22
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
13 aug
Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: -0.6
1Sigge StrandbergKA 2 IF
10.44
  
2Julius Hemlingberg
14.94
Kongahälla AIK
14.94
PB
  
P13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     
14 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
14 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Gabriel Åbjörnsson
32.34
IFK Helsingborg
32.34
  
2Eric Andersson
Eric Andersson 09, Båstads GoIF
34.61
Båstads GoIF
34.61
PB
  
3Edvin Åkesson
37.85
Varbergs GIF
37.85
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Melvin Ewoldt
1.58
IFK Halmstad
1.58
PB
  
2Max Johansson
1.41
Ullevi FK
1.41
  
3Gabriel Åbjörnsson
1.32
IFK Helsingborg
1.32
  
1.221.271.321.351.381.411.441.501.581.60
Ewoldt--o-oooxxoxxoxxx
Johansson-xoooxxoxoxxx
Åbjörnssonoooxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Justin HarwoodUllevi FK
4.59
–0.5
  
Harwood4.53
-1.4
4.59
-0.5
4.49
0.0
4.55
0.0
4.27
0.0
4.45
0.0
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Gabriel Åbjörnsson
10.23
IFK Helsingborg
10.23
–0.4
  
2Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
10.19
–1.3
  
3Simon Assarsson
8.56
IFK Halmstad
8.56
–0.4 PB
  
4David Assarsson
7.42
IFK Halmstad
7.42
–1.2 PB
  
Åbjörnsson10.09
-1.5
10.23
-0.4
xx10.18
-0.3
10.19
-0.5
Henriksson10.15
-0.9
9.78
-0.7
9.98
-0.3
10.07
-0.8
10.19
-1.3
10.11
-0.8
Assarsson8.56
-0.4
8.07
0.0
7.89
-0.8
7.93
-1.4
8.03
-1.5
8.22
-1.2
Assarssonx7.33
-1.3
x7.25
-0.9
7.42
-1.2
7.24
-1.5
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1George Cederqvist
George Cederqvist 09, Stenungsunds FI
11.87
F Stenungsunds FI
11.87
PB
  
Cederqvist11.3611.4311.2110.9311.8711.35
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Gabriel Åbjörnsson
29.12
IFK Helsingborg
29.12
  
2Melvin Ewoldt
27.77
IFK Halmstad
27.77
PB
  
3Edvin Åkesson
23.06
Varbergs GIF
23.06
PB
  
4David Assarsson
21.82
IFK Halmstad
21.82
  
5Simon Assarsson
20.12
IFK Halmstad
20.12
PB
  
Åbjörnsson24.9128.0728.66x28.0029.12
Ewoldt22.0616.3214.8627.7721.2023.50
Åkesson23.0619.04x19.6520.69x
Assarsson17.6521.8221.0019.0621.1019.90
Assarsson15.2112.8720.1217.1910.4716.20
P12 60 m     
14 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
14 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Isac Sehlstedt
8.54
Falkenbergs IK
8.54
  
2Noel Henriksson
8.76
Falkenbergs IK
8.76
  
3Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
8.99
IFK Halmstad
8.99
  
4Viktor EskilssonVarbergs GIF
9.03
  
5Anton Söderberg
9.17
IFK Halmstad
9.17
  
Heat 1
14 aug Vind: -2.0
14 augVind: -2.0
1Noel Henriksson
8.84
Falkenbergs IK
8.84
q
  
2Anton Söderberg
9.09
IFK Halmstad
9.09
q
  
3Ebbe JägerströmVarbergs GIF
9.49
  
4William Revenhäll
9.91
Falkenbergs IK
9.91
PB
  
Heat 2
14 aug Vind: -0.7
14 augVind: -0.7
1Isac Sehlstedt
8.51
Falkenbergs IK
8.51
q
  
2Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
8.89
IFK Halmstad
8.89
q
  
3Viktor EskilssonVarbergs GIF
8.90
PB
q
  
4Gustav PedersenIK Finish
9.46
q
  
5Tage Karlström
Tage Karlström 11, Finish
9.50
11IK Finish
9.50
  
P12 200 m     
13 aug
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: -0.8
1Isac Sehlstedt
27.21
Falkenbergs IK
27.21
  
2Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
29.00
IFK Halmstad
29.00
PB
  
3Noel Henriksson
29.13
Falkenbergs IK
29.13
PB
  
4Viktor Eskilsson
30.14
Varbergs GIF
30.14
PB
  
Final B
13 aug Vind: -0.1
13 augVind: -0.1
1Gareth Cederqvist
Gareth Cederqvist 10, Stenungsunds FI
29.37
F Stenungsunds FI
29.37
PB
  
2Carl Falck
Carl Falck 10, Halmstad
31.10
IFK Halmstad
31.10
PB
  
3Einar Magården
34.26
Falkenbergs IK
34.26
PB
  
P12 600 m     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Silas Andersson
1:39.70
Falkenbergs IK
1:39.70
  
2Noel Henriksson
1:52.78
Falkenbergs IK
1:52.78
  
3Carl Falck
Carl Falck 10, Halmstad
1:53.39
IFK Halmstad
1:53.39
PB
  
4Viktor Eskilsson
1:58.29
Varbergs GIF
1:58.29
PB
  
5Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
1:58.32
IFK Halmstad
1:58.32
PB
  
6Einar Magården
2:12.85
Falkenbergs IK
2:12.85
PB
  
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
13 aug
Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: -1.3
1Carl Falck
Carl Falck 10, Halmstad
12.17
IFK Halmstad
12.17
PB
  
2Natanael Paliouras
12.89
Falkenbergs IK
12.89
PB
  
3Einar Magården
13.21
Falkenbergs IK
13.21
  
P12 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     
14 aug
Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final
14 aug
Vind: +1.5
1Silas Andersson
31.59
Falkenbergs IK
31.59
  
2Anton Söderberg
32.01
IFK Halmstad
32.01
PB
  
3Noel Henriksson
32.06
Falkenbergs IK
32.06
PB
  
4Carl Falck
Carl Falck 10, Halmstad
32.50
IFK Halmstad
32.50
PB
  
5Einar Magården
39.06
Falkenbergs IK
39.06
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Silas Andersson
1.52
Falkenbergs IK
1.52
PB
  
2Isac Sehlstedt
1.32
Falkenbergs IK
1.32
  
3Tage Karlström
Tage Karlström 11, Finish
1.32
11IK Finish
1.32
  
4Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
1.32
IFK Halmstad
1.32
  
5Ludvig FriebergIK Finish
1.27
  
1.171.221.271.321.351.381.411.441.471.501.52
Andersson-ooxooooxoooo
Sehlstedtooxooxxx
Karlströmoooxxoxxx
Weber--xoxxoxxx
Frieberg-oxoxxx
P12 Stav     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
1.72
IFK Halmstad
1.72
PB
  
1.321.521.621.721.82
Weberooxoxxoxxx
P12 Längd (zon)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Isac Sehlstedt
5.27
Falkenbergs IK
5.27
+0.3
  
2Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
4.65
IFK Halmstad
4.65
0.0 PB
  
3Silas Andersson
4.62
Falkenbergs IK
4.62
0.0
  
4Noel Henriksson
4.24
Falkenbergs IK
4.24
0.0
  
5Carl Falck
Carl Falck 10, Halmstad
3.97
IFK Halmstad
3.97
0.0 PB
  
6Ebbe JägerströmVarbergs GIF
3.97
–0.8 PB
  
7William Revenhäll
3.85
Falkenbergs IK
3.85
0.0
  
8Natanael Paliouras
3.75
Falkenbergs IK
3.75
0.0 PB
  
9Jacob Sandberg
3.58
IFK Halmstad
3.58
0.0 PB
  
10Einar Magården
3.40
Falkenbergs IK
3.40
–0.1
  
11Linus HallströmVarbergs GIF
2.74
0.0 PB
  
Sehlstedt4.55
0.0
4.95
-1.0
5.18
0.0
5.27
+0.3
5.16
0.0
x
Weber4.23
0.0
4.65
0.0
4.54
0.0
4.30
0.0
4.50
0.0
4.16
0.0
Andersson4.48
0.0
4.36
-0.1
4.57
0.0
4.62
0.0
4.60
0.0
4.40
0.0
Henriksson4.16
-0.3
4.10
-1.4
4.20
0.0
4.24
0.0
4.07
0.0
4.10
0.0
Falck3.83
0.0
3.97
0.0
3.91
0.0
3.88
+0.2
3.93
0.0
3.88
0.0
Jägerström3.97
-0.8
3.80
-0.1
3.78
0.0
x3.44
0.0
x
Revenhäll3.55
-0.1
3.63
0.0
3.85
0.0
x3.78
0.0
3.84
0.0
Paliouras3.60
-0.9
3.71
0.0
3.75
0.0
3.49
0.0
3.43
0.0
3.45
-0.1
Sandberg3.58
0.0
x3.50
0.0
Magården3.27
-1.3
x3.40
-0.1
Hallström2.48
0.0
x2.74
0.0
P12 Tresteg (zon)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Silas Andersson
9.27
Falkenbergs IK
9.27
–1.6
  
2Alve Weber
Alve Weber 10, Halmstad
8.85
IFK Halmstad
8.85
0.0 PB
  
3Tage Karlström
Tage Karlström 11, Finish
8.83
11IK Finish
8.83
–1.1 PB
  
4Ludvig FriebergIK Finish
8.62
–0.9 PB
  
5Algot OlanderssonVarbergs GIF
8.24
–1.1 PB
  
6Gustav PedersenIK Finish
8.20
–0.9 PB
  
7Einar Magården
7.10
Falkenbergs IK
7.10
–0.9 PB
  
Andersson9.19
-1.1
9.27
-1.6
9.11
-0.3
9.09
0.0
9.15
-0.7
Weber8.85
0.0
8.52
-0.6
8.33
0.0
8.68
-1.6
8.39
-0.5
8.48
0.0
Karlströmx8.83
-1.1
8.77
0.0
8.80
-0.5
8.61
0.0
x
Frieberg8.35
0.0
8.39
0.0
8.26
-0.2
8.30
-1.7
8.23
-1.4
8.62
-0.9
Olandersson8.24
-1.1
8.03
-1.5
8.00
-0.5
7.95
-1.6
7.86
-0.8
8.09
-1.3
Pedersen8.04
-1.1
8.20
-0.9
7.62
-0.3
7.84
-0.1
7.88
-1.2
7.87
-0.3
Magården6.92
-0.8
6.72
-1.3
7.10
-0.9
6.74
-0.2
6.42
-0.7
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Isac Sehlstedt
8.37
Falkenbergs IK
8.37
PB
  
2William Revenhäll
8.15
Falkenbergs IK
8.15
PB
  
3Gareth Cederqvist
Gareth Cederqvist 10, Stenungsunds FI
7.84
F Stenungsunds FI
7.84
PB
  
4Viktor EskilssonVarbergs GIF
7.75
PB
  
5Ebbe JägerströmVarbergs GIF
7.73
  
6Jacob Sandberg
6.75
IFK Halmstad
6.75
PB
  
7Linus HallströmVarbergs GIF
4.44
PB
  
Sehlstedt7.707.437.188.148.377.91
Revenhäll8.157.457.017.868.038.15
Cederqvist7.147.837.846.91x6.74
Eskilsson7.267.757.607.616.557.33
Jägerström7.507.737.386.337.636.90
Sandberg6.485.836.245.976.756.46
Hallström4.444.064.234.143.953.53
P12 Spjut (400 g)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1William Revenhäll
26.19
Falkenbergs IK
26.19
PB
  
2Silas Andersson
22.53
Falkenbergs IK
22.53
PB
  
3Ludvig FriebergIK Finish
20.05
PB
  
4Algot OlanderssonVarbergs GIF
18.26
PB
  
5Valter Farnestam
Valter Farnestam 12, Finish
17.96
12IK Finish
17.96
  
6Anton Söderberg
17.36
IFK Halmstad
17.36
PB
  
7Isac Sehlstedt
15.91
Falkenbergs IK
15.91
PB
  
8Einar Magården
15.08
Falkenbergs IK
15.08
  
9Alve Karlström
Alve Karlström 13, Finish
14.76
13IK Finish
14.76
PB
  
Revenhäll19.7724.3324.0526.1922.0424.70
Andersson22.5319.75x18.9420.1713.81
Frieberg20.0518.9718.8319.7419.0317.50
Olandersson18.26x16.12xx18.20
Farnestam15.0015.7517.2216.5017.9617.21
Söderberg14.0213.1314.4015.1617.3613.74
Sehlstedt15.2014.9513.6915.9112.9513.31
Magården13.5115.0813.8312.2213.8414.38
Karlström12.4910.5014.6112.1511.5114.76
M50 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Robert Fabian
Robert Fabian 72, Herrljunga
36.33
Herrljunga SK
36.33
PB
  
Fabian33.61x36.28x35.5036.33
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
13 aug
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: -0.4
1Bim Paulsson
13.80
IK Orient
13.80
PB
  
2Jenny Åkervall
13.93
Spårvägens FK
13.93
SB
  
3Linda Åkerman
14.56
IFK Halmstad
14.56
SB
  
K 200 m     
14 aug
Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final
14 aug
Vind: -1.4
1Bim Paulsson
29.00
IK Orient
29.00
  
2Anna Logg
29.76
Hälle IF
29.76
SB
  
3Linda Åkerman
29.98
IFK Halmstad
29.98
  
K Längd     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Bim Paulsson
4.51
IK Orient
4.51
–1.6 PB
  
Paulsson4.51
-1.6
4.35
0.0
xx4.10
-1.6
4.06
-0.7
K Tresteg     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Ida Jexe Ek
11.17
IFK Halmstad
11.17
–1.9 PB
  
2Ronja Rickardsson
10.55
IFK Växjö
10.55
–0.5
  
3Matilda Åkerman
10.54
IFK Halmstad
10.54
0.0 SB
  
4Linnea JohanssonVarbergs GIF
9.14
–0.5
  
Jexe Ek10.63
-1.6
10.77
0.0
10.96
-1.1
10.89
0.0
11.01
-0.9
11.17
-1.9
Rickardssonxxx10.55
-0.5
x9.88
-1.1
Åkermanx10.54
0.0
10.29
-0.6
10.45
-0.3
x10.03
-1.0
Johansson8.80
-1.3
9.14
-0.5
9.07
-0.7
8.93
-0.7
8.88
-1.3
x
K Kula     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Linda Åkerman
8.35
IFK Halmstad
8.35
  
2Anna Logg
8.20
Hälle IF
8.20
  
Åkerman8.358.31xxx7.93
Logg7.407.378.208.077.918.05
K Diskus     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Erica Larsson
46.90
IF Göta Karlstad
46.90
  
2Elin Rubin
Elin Rubin 95, Hovslätt
41.41
Hovslätts IK
41.41
  
3Johanna EmanuelssonVillstad GIF
38.53
  
4Amelie Götesson
33.19
Varbergs GIF
33.19
  
5Linda Åkerman
27.35
IFK Halmstad
27.35
SB
  
Larsson46.9046.50xxx43.61
Rubin41.4141.3640.43x40.79x
Emanuelssonx37.67x38.30x38.53
Götesson27.0430.46x32.4533.1931.21
Åkerman24.20x25.5227.3527.09x
K Slägga     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Tilde GrönwallIK Finish
43.51
  
2Elin Rydqvist
41.42
IFK Halmstad
41.42
  
3Amelie Götesson
41.06
Varbergs GIF
41.06
  
4Hanna GrönwallMalmö AI
41.01
  
5Matilda Åkerman
32.75
IFK Halmstad
32.75
  
Grönwall42.6743.51xxx41.96
Rydqvist40.29xx41.42x38.67
Götesson39.5137.8741.06x38.0039.39
Grönwallxxx41.01xx
Åkerman32.0031.9330.7532.75
F19 100 m     
13 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Ella Feldthusen
Ella Feldthusen 03, Trollhättan FIK
13.73
Trollhättan FIK
13.73
SB
  
2Jenny Olausson
Jenny Olausson 04, Trollhättan FIK
14.50
Trollhättan FIK
14.50
PB
  
F19 200 m     
14 aug
Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final
14 aug
Vind: -1.2
1Elin PihlströmMalmö AI
25.79
  
2Julia Englund
26.24
Malmö AI
26.24
  
3Milla Svanberg
26.27
Malmö AI
26.27
  
4Angelina Hooks
27.42
Malmö AI
27.42
  
5Tilda Knauer
29.10
Hälle IF
29.10
SB
  
F19 800 m     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Liv Dinis
2:26.81
IK Ymer
2:26.81
  
F19 Höjd     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Matilda Åkerman
1.52
IFK Halmstad
1.52
  
1.421.471.521.57
Åkermanoxoxxoxxx
F19 Stav     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Sofia OlssonIF Rigor
3.22
  
2Lovisa BlomqvistMarieby GIF
3.12
  
3Klara HillmanIF Rigor
2.72
  
2.722.822.923.023.123.223.30
Olsson-o-ooxoxxx
Blomqvist-ooooxxx
Hillmanoxxx
F19 Längd     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Matilda Åkerman
4.95
IFK Halmstad
4.95
–0.6
  
2Ella Feldthusen
Ella Feldthusen 03, Trollhättan FIK
4.43
Trollhättan FIK
4.43
–1.9
  
Åkerman4.90
-1.4
xx4.95
-0.6
xx
Feldthusen4.40
-0.1
4.43
-1.9
3.86
-0.2
F17 100 m     
13 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Moa Wirstedt
12.98
Malmö AI
12.98
=PB
  
2Milene Rosberg
13.24
Malmö AI
13.24
  
3Elina BrantvallMalmö AI
13.28
  
4Tea Widgren
13.49
Malmö AI
13.49
  
5Elin Lövenklev
13.49
Varbergs GIF
13.49
  
6Ebba Römbo
14.07
Malmö AI
14.07
=PB
  
Heat 1
13 aug Vind: -1.5
13 augVind: -1.5
1Moa Wirstedt
12.98
Malmö AI
12.98
PB
q
  
2Elina BrantvallMalmö AI
13.28
q
  
3Elin Lövenklev
13.54
Varbergs GIF
13.54
q
  
4Lova Donaldson HagebjörkVarbergs GIF
14.89
PB
  
Heat 2
13 aug Vind: -1.6
13 augVind: -1.6
1Milene Rosberg
13.26
Malmö AI
13.26
q
  
2Tea Widgren
13.39
Malmö AI
13.39
PB
q
  
3Ebba Römbo
14.07
Malmö AI
14.07
PB
q
  
4Hanna Schälin
Hanna Schälin 06, Kongahälla
15.02
Kongahälla AIK
15.02
  
F17 200 m     
14 aug
Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final
14 aug
Vind: -1.1
1Elina BrantvallMalmö AI
27.59
  
2Elin Lövenklev
28.59
Varbergs GIF
28.59
  
3Ebba Bengtsson
29.93
Laholm IF
29.93
  
4Lova Donaldson HagebjörkVarbergs GIF
31.78
PB
  
Final B
14 aug Vind: -0.3
14 augVind: -0.3
1Elsa Heyden
28.18
Ullevi FK
28.18
  
2Ebba Giller KällströmVarbergs GIF
32.01
PB
  
3Hanna Schälin
Hanna Schälin 06, Kongahälla
32.42
Kongahälla AIK
32.42
PB
  
F17 800 m     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Ebba Giller KällströmVarbergs GIF
2:58.82
  
F17 300 m häck     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Ellen Schoug
45.72
Hälle IF
45.72
PB
  
2Nelly Elned
45.91
Hälle IF
45.91
PB
  
3Emma Löfkvist
48.48
Heleneholms IF
48.48
  
4Alba Hansson
52.81
Malmö AI
52.81
  
F17 Höjd     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Felicia Björk
1.52
Varbergs GIF
1.52
PB
  
1.321.471.521.57
Björkoooxxx
F17 Stav     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Jenny LundinIF Rigor
2.92
  
2Ida Widlund
Ida Widlund 05, Stenungsunds FI
2.32
F Stenungsunds FI
2.32
  
2.022.122.222.322.422.722.822.923.02
Lundin-o---xoooxxx
Widlundooxxoxoxxx
F17 Längd     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Linnea JohanssonVarbergs GIF
4.56
–1.2 SB
  
2Amanda Rönn
4.53
Malmö AI
4.53
0.0 SB
  
3Felicia Björk
4.52
Varbergs GIF
4.52
–1.3 PB
  
Johansson4.32
-2.6
4.42
-1.9
x4.14
-1.1
4.56
-1.2
4.22
0.0
Rönn4.30
-0.9
4.28
-1.2
4.33
-0.1
4.35
-0.5
x4.53
0.0
Björk4.32
-1.2
4.52
-1.3
4.39
-1.1
4.23
-1.0
x4.42
0.0
F17 Tresteg     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
2Felicia Björk
9.87
Varbergs GIF
9.87
–1.3 SB
  
Björk8.85
-1.2
9.56
-0.5
9.28
-1.7
9.19
-1.1
9.38
0.0
9.87
-1.3
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Wilma Nilsson
12.81
Klippans FK
12.81
  
2Doris Theander
12.69
Varbergs GIF
12.69
  
3Ronja Rickardsson
12.62
IFK Växjö
12.62
  
4Ebba Bengtsson
10.32
Laholm IF
10.32
  
5Moa Persson
Moa Persson 06, Kongahälla
8.77
Kongahälla AIK
8.77
PB
  
Nilsson12.81xx12.42x12.73
Theander12.06x12.69x12.37x
Rickardssonx12.1911.7512.62xx
Bengtsson9.959.719.8010.329.449.90
Persson8.038.778.68xx7.84
F17 Diskus     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Alba Hansson
36.49
Malmö AI
36.49
PB
  
2Ronja Rickardsson
28.95
IFK Växjö
28.95
  
3Thea Grangéus
27.73
Falkenbergs IK
27.73
  
4Moa Persson
Moa Persson 06, Kongahälla
25.29
Kongahälla AIK
25.29
  
Hanssonx34.70xx36.4932.18
Rickardsson27.6927.0627.8328.95xx
Grangéus27.73xxx24.0524.03
Persson23.2525.2024.7325.29xx
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Emma Krantz
56.43
Ullevi FK
56.43
  
2Amanda Rönn
32.64
Malmö AI
32.64
  
3Moa Persson
Moa Persson 06, Kongahälla
21.90
Kongahälla AIK
21.90
  
Krantz55.8656.4354.45xxx
Rönn32.27xxx32.64x
Persson18.12xx21.90xx
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Linn Svedberg JarlhageFalkenbergs IK
41.34
  
2Wilma Nilsson
33.86
Klippans FK
33.86
  
3Doris Theander
33.44
Varbergs GIF
33.44
  
4Amanda Rönn
31.29
Malmö AI
31.29
  
5Thea Grangéus
29.30
Falkenbergs IK
29.30
  
6Moa Persson
Moa Persson 06, Kongahälla
26.49
Kongahälla AIK
26.49
  
7Ebba Giller KällströmVarbergs GIF
17.08
PB
  
Svedberg Jarlhage39.1737.59x31.2641.3437.68
Nilsson33.84x33.86x33.73x
Theander31.9633.44x32.09x30.88
Rönn30.8429.84x29.17x31.29
Grangéus26.8725.2925.95xx29.30
Persson25.12x26.4925.6925.4326.39
Giller Källström16.6414.1216.2513.4017.0816.98
F15 80 m     
14 aug
Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final
14 aug
Vind: +0.7
1Hanna Amundin
10.40
Ullevi FK
10.40
  
2Moa Wirstedt
10.59
Malmö AI
10.59
  
3Binta Jammeh
10.79
Malmö AI
10.79
  
4Milene Rosberg
10.81
Malmö AI
10.81
  
5Tea Widgren
11.09
Malmö AI
11.09
  
6Esther Johansson
11.12
Varbergs GIF
11.12
  
Heat 1
14 aug Vind: -1.4
14 augVind: -1.4
1Moa Wirstedt
10.70
Malmö AI
10.70
q
  
2Tea Widgren
10.98
Malmö AI
10.98
q
  
3Tilda Persson
Tilda Persson 08, Hässleholm
11.50
Hässleholms AIS
11.50
  
4Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
11.56
  
5Elin Lennartsson
12.91
Kongahälla AIK
12.91
  
Heat 2
14 aug Vind: -1.1
14 augVind: -1.1
1Milene Rosberg
10.85
Malmö AI
10.85
q
  
2Anna Elwing
11.39
Habo FIF-04
11.39
  
3Elin Larsson
11.59
IF Rigor
11.59
  
4Majken Avenfors
12.00
Kongahälla AIK
12.00
PB
  
Heat 3
14 aug Vind: -1.2
14 augVind: -1.2
1Hanna Amundin
10.40
Ullevi FK
10.40
q
  
2Binta Jammeh
10.95
Malmö AI
10.95
q
  
3Esther Johansson
11.08
Varbergs GIF
11.08
q
  
4Ebba Römbo
11.39
Malmö AI
11.39
  
F15 300 m     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Bella Wennbom
45.48
Ullevi FK
45.48
  
2Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
45.53
PB
  
3Anna Elwing
45.54
Habo FIF-04
45.54
PB
  
4Esther Johansson
45.70
Varbergs GIF
45.70
SB
  
Final B
13 aug
13 aug
1Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
45.14
  
2Elin Flagg
Elin Flagg 08, Kongahälla
50.86
Kongahälla AIK
50.86
PB
  
3Elin Lennartsson
51.24
Kongahälla AIK
51.24
PB
  
Linda Åkerman
47.27
IFK Halmstad
47.27
SB
  
F15 800 m     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Tova Karlsson
2:38.01
Hönö IS
2:38.01
SB
  
2Maja Carlsson
Maja Carlsson 08, Kongahälla
2:44.35
Kongahälla AIK
2:44.35
  
3Nike Blomberg
2:47.21
Habo FIF-04
2:47.21
  
4Elin Flagg
Elin Flagg 08, Kongahälla
2:47.95
Kongahälla AIK
2:47.95
  
5Olivia Lindgren
2:53.38
Falkenbergs IK
2:53.38
  
F15 2000 m     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Maja Carlsson
Maja Carlsson 08, Kongahälla
7:57.92
Kongahälla AIK
7:57.92
  
2Olivia Lindgren
8:13.04
Falkenbergs IK
8:13.04
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
13 aug
Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: -0.3
1Binta Jammeh
12.71
Malmö AI
12.71
  
2Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
12.88
PB
  
3Bella Gisel
12.96
Malmö AI
12.96
  
4Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
13.44
F Stenungsunds FI
13.44
  
5Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
13.46
  
6Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
14.55
  
Heat 1
13 aug Vind: -1.8
13 augVind: -1.8
1Binta Jammeh
13.11
Malmö AI
13.11
q
  
2Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
13.11
PB
q
  
3Bella Gisel
13.14
Malmö AI
13.14
q
  
4Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
13.34
q
  
5Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
13.36
F Stenungsunds FI
13.36
SB
q
  
Heat 2
13 aug Vind: -1.4
13 augVind: -1.4
1Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
12.98
PB
q
  
2Elin Larsson
13.74
IF Rigor
13.74
  
3Ebba Elm
13.76
Malmö AI
13.76
  
4Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
15.37
  
F15 300 m häck     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Ebba Elm
47.35
Malmö AI
47.35
  
2Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
49.06
PB
  
3Tilda Persson
Tilda Persson 08, Hässleholm
52.79
Hässleholms AIS
52.79
  
4Anna Elwing
52.83
Habo FIF-04
52.83
PB
  
5Elin Lennartsson
58.79
Kongahälla AIK
58.79
  
6Olivia Lindgren
1:01.01
Falkenbergs IK
1:01.01
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Ebba Elm
1.53
Malmö AI
1.53
=PB
  
2Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
1.50
  
3Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
1.47
  
4Elin LarssonIF Rigor
1.42
  
5Elin Dahlén
Elin Dahlén 08, Stenungsunds FI
1.32
F Stenungsunds FI
1.32
  
1.271.321.371.421.471.501.531.55
Elm--oooooxxx
Andersson--ooxxoxoxxx
Wåhlberg-ooxooxxx
Larsson--xooxxx
Dahlénooxxx
F15 Stav     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Bella Gisel
2.92
Malmö AI
2.92
  
2Vilma Jexe Ek
2.32
IFK Halmstad
2.32
  
2.222.322.422.622.722.822.923.02
Gisel---oxxooxoxxx
Jexe Ekooxxx
F15 Längd     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Bella Gisel
4.94
Malmö AI
4.94
–1.1
  
2Binta Jammeh
4.88
Malmö AI
4.88
0.0
  
3Moa Wirstedt
4.83
Malmö AI
4.83
0.0 SB
  
4Ellen Perman
Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI
4.82
F Stenungsunds FI
4.82
0.0
  
5Vilma Lundqvist OttordahlHönö IS
4.68
+0.2
  
6Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
4.55
+0.6
  
7Esther JohanssonVarbergs GIF
4.51
0.0 PB
  
8Thea Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
4.46
0.0
  
9Vilma Jexe Ek
4.40
IFK Halmstad
4.40
+0.7 PB
  
10Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
4.32
0.0
  
11Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
4.32
+0.6
  
12Anna ElwingHabo FIF-04
4.30
0.0
  
13Ebba Römbo
4.12
Malmö AI
4.12
+1.7
  
14Majken Avenfors
4.05
Kongahälla AIK
4.05
+0.9 PB
  
15Elin Lennartsson
3.58
Kongahälla AIK
3.58
+0.9
  
16Elin Flagg
Elin Flagg 08, Kongahälla
3.56
Kongahälla AIK
3.56
+0.7 PB
  
Gisel4.51
+0.3
x4.73
+0.9
x4.94
-1.1
4.63
-1.7
Jammeh4.34
+0.8
4.62
+1.0
4.38
+0.7
4.88
0.0
x4.30
0.0
Wirstedt4.83
0.0
4.43
+0.6
4.46
0.0
x4.59
+0.3
x
Perman4.82
0.0
4.69
+0.2
x3.91
+0.6
4.71
-1.2
4.63
0.0
Lundqvist Ottordahl4.45
+0.3
4.47
0.0
4.48
+0.5
4.58
+1.4
4.54
0.0
4.68
+0.2
Andersson4.52
+0.7
4.51
0.0
4.12
-0.5
4.55
+0.6
4.47
0.0
3.48
0.0
Johansson4.41
+0.9
4.23
+0.8
4.26
+1.5
x4.33
0.0
4.51
0.0
Arkdal Ranebro4.46
0.0
4.10
0.0
4.29
+0.1
x4.05
0.0
x
Jexe Ek4.08
0.0
3.95
0.0
4.40
+0.7
Wåhlberg4.24
+0.6
4.32
0.0
4.27
-0.2
Blomberg4.32
+0.6
4.12
0.0
4.21
+0.3
Elwing4.30
0.0
4.10
0.0
3.93
0.0
Römbo4.12
+1.7
3.95
0.0
4.10
0.0
Avenfors4.05
+0.9
3.78
0.0
3.73
+1.3
Lennartssonxx3.58
+0.9
Flagg3.56
+0.7
xx
F15 Tresteg     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Tova Karlsson
10.53
Hönö IS
10.53
–1.4
  
2Moa Kogler
9.92
Varbergs GIF
9.92
–1.4 PB
  
3Olivia AnderssonHabo FIF-04
9.79
–1.0
  
4Thea Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
9.69
0.0
  
5Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
9.25
–1.3
  
6Elin Dahlén
Elin Dahlén 08, Stenungsunds FI
7.98
F Stenungsunds FI
7.98
+1.6
  
Karlsson10.24
+0.9
x10.53
-1.4
10.37
-1.0
10.31
-0.9
x
Kogler9.44
+1.1
9.26
0.0
9.53
-1.7
9.43
0.0
9.76
-0.4
9.92
-1.4
Andersson9.42
+1.0
9.79
-1.0
9.69
0.0
9.31
-1.9
x9.17
-1.0
Arkdal Ranebro9.47
+0.7
9.69
0.0
9.39
-1.1
9.49
-1.1
9.47
-1.3
9.54
-1.6
Wåhlberg9.19
+0.5
8.99
-1.0
9.25
-1.3
8.81
-1.0
8.68
-0.9
8.60
0.0
Dahlén7.98
+1.6
7.83
-1.0
7.58
-0.4
7.82
-1.1
7.78
0.0
7.92
-1.7
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Elsa Lundquist
10.15
Malmö AI
10.15
SB
  
2Matilda SkoglundUllevi FK
8.99
  
3Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
8.19
  
Lundquist9.7810.159.789.559.869.95
Skoglund8.648.898.428.728.828.99
Wåhlberg8.197.878.087.097.978.08
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Elsa Lundquist
27.67
Malmö AI
27.67
  
2Matilda SkoglundUllevi FK
27.00
PB
  
3Elin Larsson
26.90
IF Rigor
26.90
PB
  
4Emma Theander
Emma Theander 08, Stenungsunds FI
23.27
F Stenungsunds FI
23.27
  
Lundquistxxx27.64x27.67
Skoglund20.6322.0821.0022.4421.8027.00
Larsson26.90xxxxx
Theanderxxx23.2719.9023.16
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Emma Theander
Emma Theander 08, Stenungsunds FI
33.73
F Stenungsunds FI
33.73
PB
  
2Matilda SkoglundUllevi FK
18.48
PB
  
Theanderxx27.7232.1229.5633.73
Skoglund18.48x17.7117.83xx
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Stina JunestålIF Kville
34.87
PB
  
2Tova Karlsson
29.53
Hönö IS
29.53
  
3Elin Larsson
28.76
IF Rigor
28.76
PB
  
4Vilma Jexe Ek
27.07
IFK Halmstad
27.07
  
5Emilia WåhlbergIF Rigor
22.01
  
6Nike BlombergHabo FIF-04
21.86
  
Junestål31.8429.6531.2034.8732.9229.56
Karlsson24.2626.87x29.5324.93x
Larsson23.7127.9926.0925.2627.3928.76
Jexe Ekxxxx22.9527.07
Wåhlberg21.47x22.01
Blomberg19.7921.8618.69
F13 60 m     
14 aug
Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final
14 aug
Vind: +0.1
1Isabell PerssonIK Ymer
8.68
  
2Ida Wikberg
8.94
IK Finish
8.94
  
3Astrid Hansson
9.24
IFK Halmstad
9.24
  
4Denise Demir
9.58
IFK Halmstad
9.58
  
5Astrid CronholmIF Rigor
9.62
  
6Thea SundlerIF Rigor
9.64
  
Heat 1
14 aug Vind: -2.2
14 augVind: -2.2
1Isabell PerssonIK Ymer
8.82
q
  
2Astrid CronholmIF Rigor
9.56
PB
q
  
3Thea SundlerIF Rigor
9.57
q
  
4Freja Wilen
Freja Wilen 09, KFUM Örebro
9.68
KFUM Örebro
9.68
SB
  
5Maja Frank
12.96
Varbergs GIF
12.96
PB
  
Heat 2
14 aug Vind: -1.9
14 augVind: -1.9
1Ida Wikberg
8.91
IK Finish
8.91
q
  
2Astrid Hansson
9.30
IFK Halmstad
9.30
q
  
3Denise Demir
9.49
IFK Halmstad
9.49
q
  
4Ella RuderfeltIF Rigor
9.82
PB
  
5Alma Åkesson
9.90
Varbergs GIF
9.90
  
F13 200 m     
13 aug
Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: -1.3
1Astrid Hansson
30.36
IFK Halmstad
30.36
  
2Hjördis Selldén Torle
30.47
Båstads GoIF
30.47
PB
  
3Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
31.04
  
4Ella RuderfeltIF Rigor
33.05
PB
  
Final B
13 aug Vind: -0.7
13 augVind: -0.7
1Isabell PerssonIK Ymer
29.60
PB
  
2Astrid CronholmIF Rigor
31.63
PB
  
3Denise Demir
31.77
IFK Halmstad
31.77
PB
  
F13 600 m     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Emilia LundblomIFK Lund
2:04.39
PB
  
2Emelie Edhag
2:06.33
IFK Halmstad
2:06.33
  
3Ella Ruderfelt
2:07.28
IF Rigor
2:07.28
PB
  
4Astrid Cronholm
2:10.59
IF Rigor
2:10.59
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
13 aug
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: -0.1
1Ida Wikberg
10.32
IK Finish
10.32
  
2Astrid Hansson
10.54
IFK Halmstad
10.54
  
3Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
10.75
  
4Thea Sundler
11.78
IF Rigor
11.78
PB
  
5Denise Demir
12.18
IFK Halmstad
12.18
PB
  
6Astrid CronholmIF Rigor
12.35
PB
  
F13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     
14 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
14 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Astrid Hansson
32.44
IFK Halmstad
32.44
  
2Ida Wikberg
32.45
IK Finish
32.45
PB
  
3Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
32.74
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Ida Wikberg
1.45
IK Finish
1.45
  
2Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Hässleholm
1.36
Hässleholms AIS
1.36
  
3Freja Wilen
Freja Wilen 09, KFUM Örebro
1.30
KFUM Örebro
1.30
  
4Denise Demir
1.30
IFK Halmstad
1.30
PB
  
5Alma Åkesson
1.27
Varbergs GIF
1.27
  
1.02
1.49
1.07
1.12
1.17
1.22
1.27
1.30
1.33
1.36
1.42
1.45
Wikberg-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Bergkvist-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx

Wilen-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx



Demir-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx



Åkessono
o
o
xo
o
xo





F13 Stav     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Hjördis Selldén Torle
2.82
Båstads GoIF
2.82
  
2.522.622.722.822.92
Selldén Torleooooxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Isabell PerssonIK Ymer
4.63
+0.4
  
2Hjördis Selldén Torle
4.55
Båstads GoIF
4.55
+0.3 PB
  
3Ida Wikberg
4.55
IK Finish
4.55
+2.0
  
4Astrid Hansson
4.39
IFK Halmstad
4.39
+0.8
  
5Thea SundlerIF Rigor
4.13
0.0
  
6Astrid CronholmIF Rigor
3.85
+1.0 PB
  
7Alma Åkesson
3.63
Varbergs GIF
3.63
+0.1
  
8Ella RuderfeltIF Rigor
3.62
+0.2 SB
  
Persson4.43w
+2.1
4.54
+2.0
4.52
+0.6
4.63
+0.4
Selldén Torle4.55
+0.3
4.48
+0.7
4.42
+0.8
4.45
+1.3
4.53
+0.5
4.43
+1.1
Wikberg4.39
0.0
4.55
+2.0
xx4.43
+0.1
4.42
0.0
Hansson4.39
+0.8
4.36
+1.1
4.17
0.0
4.37w
+2.5
4.19
+1.1
4.33
+0.6
Sundler4.13
0.0
4.12
+0.9
4.06w
+2.4
4.02
+1.8
4.08
0.0
4.00
0.0
Cronholm2.66
+0.3
3.85
+1.0
3.44
0.0
3.65
0.0
2.44
+0.5
3.68
+0.1
Åkesson3.45
+0.8
3.61
+1.1
3.63
+0.1
3.60
+0.1
2.67
+0.1
3.53
0.0
Ruderfelt2.53
+1.1
x3.62
+0.2
3.50w
+2.2
x3.43
0.0
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Isabell PerssonIK Ymer
9.35
–1.7 PB
  
2Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Hässleholm
9.24
Hässleholms AIS
9.24
–1.2 PB
  
3Ester Drott RipollIFK Lund
8.97
–1.5
  
4Emilia LundblomIFK Lund
8.36
0.0
  
5Freja Wilen
Freja Wilen 09, KFUM Örebro
8.27
KFUM Örebro
8.27
–1.0
  
6Alice BengtssonLaholm IF
6.26
0.0
  
Persson9.08
-1.5
9.35
-1.7
9.32
-1.7
9.08
0.0
9.14
0.0
9.01
-0.5
Bergkvist8.63
-0.7
8.99
-1.0
9.12
-0.8
9.05
-1.6
8.96
-0.9
9.24
-1.2
Drott Ripoll8.97
-1.5
8.73
-1.3
8.73
-1.6
8.49
0.0
7.61
-0.8
x
Lundblom8.00
-1.3
8.22
-1.2
8.36
0.0
8.26
-0.3
8.07
-1.5
x
Wilen7.70
-1.0
8.11
-1.4
8.00
-0.5
8.24
-1.3
8.27
-1.0
Bengtsson6.21
-1.0
6.26
0.0
6.15
-0.6
x
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Astrid RamstedtVarbergs GIF
9.78
  
2Denise Demir
7.99
IFK Halmstad
7.99
PB
  
3Alma Åkesson
7.42
Varbergs GIF
7.42
  
Ramstedt9.028.679.209.638.959.78
Demirx7.997.757.677.087.07
Åkesson6.937.187.057.027.297.42
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Astrid Hansson
25.39
IFK Halmstad
25.39
  
2Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Hässleholm
20.20
Hässleholms AIS
20.20
  
3Freja Wilen
Freja Wilen 09, KFUM Örebro
18.35
KFUM Örebro
18.35
PB
  
4Denise Demir
16.19
IFK Halmstad
16.19
  
5Alma Åkesson
11.19
Varbergs GIF
11.19
SB
  
Hansson19.8625.3923.4920.0321.4819.15
Bergkvist19.3817.5518.4519.1120.2018.48
Wilen13.4315.3218.3514.1717.4614.45
Demir12.3314.1716.1914.1710.4315.22
Åkesson10.308.979.8011.1910.899.85
F12 60 m     
14 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
14 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Elin Amundin
8.85
Ullevi FK
8.85
  
2Tilda NilssonIF Rigor
8.89
  
3Tilde GöranssonVarbergs GIF
9.01
  
4Nova Siljan
9.04
IFK Halmstad
9.04
  
5Lian ÖhrnbergMalmö AI
9.24
  
Final B
14 aug Vind: 0.0
14 augVind: 0.0
1Elvira JohanssonVarbergs GIF
9.22
  
2Maja Möller
9.45
IFK Halmstad
9.45
  
3Alva Bengtsson
9.70
Falkenbergs IK
9.70
  
4Alva ZettergrenVarbergs GIF
9.79
=PB
  
5Stella Kaiser
9.87
Varbergs GIF
9.87
  
6Siri Nilsson
10.03
IK Finish
10.03
  
Heat 1
14 aug Vind: -0.9
14 augVind: -0.9
1Elin Amundin
8.85
Ullevi FK
8.85
q
  
2Alva Bengtsson
9.68
Falkenbergs IK
9.68
q
  
3Alicia Lindgren
9.94
Falkenbergs IK
9.94
PB
  
4Ella Evald
10.30
Varbergs GIF
10.30
  
5Ebba Lindlyckes
10.75
Falkenbergs IK
10.75
PB
  
Heat 2
14 aug Vind: -0.2
14 augVind: -0.2
1Lian ÖhrnbergMalmö AI
9.19
q
  
2Alva ZettergrenVarbergs GIF
9.79
PB
q
  
3Siri Nilsson
9.80
IK Finish
9.80
q
  
4Telma Tagesson
9.93
IFK Halmstad
9.93
  
5Livia Claesson
9.95
Varbergs GIF
9.95
PB
  
Heat 3
14 aug Vind: -2.3
14 augVind: -2.3
1Nova Siljan
9.05
IFK Halmstad
9.05
q
  
2Olivia Ståhl
9.13
IFK Halmstad
9.13
q
  
3Elvira JohanssonVarbergs GIF
9.36
q
  
4Stella Kaiser
9.80
Varbergs GIF
9.80
PB
q
  
Heat 4
14 aug Vind: -1.2
14 augVind: -1.2
1Tilde GöranssonVarbergs GIF
9.00
q
  
2Tilda NilssonIF Rigor
9.06
q
  
3Maja Möller
9.42
IFK Halmstad
9.42
PB
q
  
4Märta Sund
9.90
Varbergs GIF
9.90
PB
  
5Lykke BjurenheimVarbergs GIF
9.92
PB
  
F12 200 m     
13 aug
Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: -1.2
1Nova Siljan
29.31
IFK Halmstad
29.31
PB
  
2Olivia Ståhl
30.22
IFK Halmstad
30.22
  
3Maja Möller
30.92
IFK Halmstad
30.92
PB
  
4Karla RamströmIF Rigor
31.87
  
5Alva Bengtsson
32.00
Falkenbergs IK
32.00
PB
  
Final B
13 aug Vind: -1.0
13 augVind: -1.0
1Tilda Nilsson
30.90
IF Rigor
30.90
  
2Signe Lindblad
31.35
Laholm IF
31.35
PB
  
3Livia Claesson
32.97
Varbergs GIF
32.97
PB
  
4Märta Sund
32.99
Varbergs GIF
32.99
PB
  
5Lovisa Grahn
33.85
IF Rigor
33.85
PB
  
6Ella Evald
34.39
Varbergs GIF
34.39
PB
  
Final C
13 aug Vind: 0.0
13 augVind: 0.0
1Elvira Johansson
30.87
Varbergs GIF
30.87
PB
  
2Stella Kaiser
32.87
Varbergs GIF
32.87
PB
  
3Alva Zettergren
33.10
Varbergs GIF
33.10
  
4Alicia Lindgren
33.89
Falkenbergs IK
33.89
PB
  
5Ebba Lindlyckes
36.39
Falkenbergs IK
36.39
PB
  
F12 600 m     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Telma Tagesson
2:03.21
IFK Halmstad
2:03.21
PB
  
2Stella Kaiser
2:09.20
Varbergs GIF
2:09.20
PB
  
3Ella Evald
2:10.81
Varbergs GIF
2:10.81
PB
  
4Alicia Lindgren
2:13.87
Falkenbergs IK
2:13.87
PB
  
F12 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
13 aug
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
13 aug
Vind: 0.0
1Olivia Ståhl
10.28
IFK Halmstad
10.28
PB
  
2Tilde Göransson
10.29
Varbergs GIF
10.29
PB
  
3Alva Bengtsson
11.71
Falkenbergs IK
11.71
PB
  
4Lian Öhrnberg
11.77
Malmö AI
11.77
PB
  
5Svea Karlsson
12.62
Varbergs GIF
12.62
PB
  
6Ebba Lindlyckes
13.91
Falkenbergs IK
13.91
PB
  
F12 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     
14 aug
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
14 aug
Vind: +1.6
1Olivia Ståhl
32.53
IFK Halmstad
32.53
PB
  
2Tilde Göransson
32.66
Varbergs GIF
32.66
PB
  
3Saga Karlsson
33.87
Hönö IS
33.87
  
4Alva Bengtsson
35.48
Falkenbergs IK
35.48
PB
  
F12 Höjd     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Olivia Ståhl
1.48
IFK Halmstad
1.48
PB
  
2Saga Karlsson
1.42
Hönö IS
1.42
=PB
  
3Nova Siljan
1.39
IFK Halmstad
1.39
  
4Telma Tagesson
1.30
IFK Halmstad
1.30
  
5Olivia Krantz Elm
Olivia Krantz Elm 11, Finish
1.22
11IK Finish
1.22
  
5Alva Bengtsson
1.22
Falkenbergs IK
1.22
  
5Ella Evald
1.22
Varbergs GIF
1.22
PB
  
0.97
1.42
1.02
1.45
1.07
1.48
1.12
1.51
1.17
1.22
1.27
1.30
1.33
1.36
1.39
Ståhl-
xxo
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
xo
xxo
Karlsson-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
Siljan-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xo
Tagesson-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xxx


Krantz Elm-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx




Bengtssono
o
o
o
o
o
xxx




Evaldo
o
o
o
o
o
xxx




F12 Längd (zon)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Nova Siljan
4.69
IFK Halmstad
4.69
+0.2
  
2Olivia Ståhl
4.52
IFK Halmstad
4.52
+1.7 PB
  
3Tilde Göransson
4.51w
Varbergs GIF
4.51w
+2.2
  
4Elvira JohanssonVarbergs GIF
4.30
+0.7 PB
  
5Tilda Nilsson
4.29w
IF Rigor
4.29w
+2.2
  
6Siri Nilsson
4.10
IK Finish
4.10
+1.5
  
7Lian Öhrnberg
4.01w
Malmö AI
4.01w
+2.7
  
8Signe LindbladLaholm IF
3.93
+1.5
  
9Märta Sund
3.79
Varbergs GIF
3.79
+0.3 PB
  
10Hedda VennerstenVarbergs GIF
3.73
+0.6
  
11Stella Kaiser
3.73
Varbergs GIF
3.73
+1.7 PB
  
12Svea Karlsson
3.71
Varbergs GIF
3.71
0.0 PB
  
13Alva Bengtsson
3.69
Falkenbergs IK
3.69
+1.6
  
14Lykke Bjurenheim
3.65w
Varbergs GIF
3.65w
+2.2
  
15Elin Hurtig
3.21
Varbergs GIF
3.21
+1.3 PB
  
Siljan4.39
+1.6
4.56w
+2.5
4.57
+1.7
4.66w
+2.1
4.63
+2.0
4.69
+0.2
Ståhl4.07
+0.4
4.19w
+2.9
x4.26
+1.9
4.52
+1.7
4.34w
+2.5
Göransson4.45
+1.2
4.46
+1.7
4.51w
+2.2
4.40
+1.4
Johansson4.05
+1.8
3.94
+0.2
4.07w
+2.2
4.17
+1.1
4.27
+2.0
4.30
+0.7
Nilsson4.20
+1.3
4.18
0.0
xx4.02
+2.0
4.29w
+2.2
Nilsson4.10
+1.5
3.90
+1.0
3.92
+1.5
3.89w
+2.5
3.50
+1.9
4.06
+2.0
Öhrnberg3.80
+0.8
x3.40
+0.6
3.37w
+2.1
4.01w
+2.7
x
Lindblad2.75
+1.4
3.93
+1.5
3.21
+0.5
3.71
+0.6
3.91w
+2.1
3.74w
+2.2
Sund3.79
+0.3
3.76
+1.1
x
Vennersten3.73
+0.6
3.56
0.0
3.57
+0.3
Kaiser3.55
+1.1
3.40
+0.4
3.73
+1.7
Karlsson3.61
+1.2
3.71
0.0
3.34
+1.4
Bengtsson3.53
+1.1
3.64
+1.8
3.69
+1.6
Bjurenheim3.65w
+2.2
3.37
0.0
3.45
0.0
Hurtig2.59
+1.9
3.16
+1.5
3.21
+1.3
F12 Tresteg (zon)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Elin Amundin
9.35
Ullevi FK
9.35
–1.5 PB
  
2Saga Karlsson
8.88
Hönö IS
8.88
–1.1 PB
  
3Lian ÖhrnbergMalmö AI
8.80
0.0 PB
  
4Siri Nilsson
8.47
IK Finish
8.47
–0.5 PB
  
5Olivia Krantz Elm
Olivia Krantz Elm 11, Finish
8.13
11IK Finish
8.13
–0.2
  
6Alva Bengtsson
7.61
Falkenbergs IK
7.61
–1.7 PB
  
Amundin9.35
-1.5
9.12
-2.0
9.12
-1.9
8.92
-1.2
Karlsson8.50
-1.5
x8.88
-1.1
8.66
-1.1
8.45
-0.9
8.69
-1.4
Öhrnberg8.28
0.0
8.74
-1.2
8.70
-1.5
8.43
-0.4
8.62
-0.7
8.80
0.0
Nilsson8.28
-1.1
8.24
-1.6
8.17
-1.4
x8.47
-0.5
8.40
0.0
Krantz Elm7.85
-1.2
7.68
-1.3
8.13
-0.2
8.09
-1.2
7.97
-0.1
7.94
-1.3
Bengtsson7.40
-0.6
7.61
-1.7
7.55
-0.4
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
13 aug

Final A

Final
13 aug
1Signe LindbladLaholm IF
9.62
  
2Tilda NilssonIF Rigor
7.82
  
3Svea Karlsson
7.54
Varbergs GIF
7.54
  
4Maja Möller
7.03
IFK Halmstad
7.03
  
5Lian ÖhrnbergMalmö AI
6.74
  
6Ebba Lindlyckes
6.50
Falkenbergs IK
6.50
PB
  
7Hedda VennerstenVarbergs GIF
6.29
  
8Ellen Boustedt
5.34
Varbergs GIF
5.34
PB
  
Lindblad9.629.029.059.12xx
Nilsson7.467.827.807.427.437.50
Karlsson7.247.547.207.337.276.98
Möller7.036.346.585.916.505.70
Öhrnberg6.666.746.426.356.296.43
Lindlyckes6.475.806.206.506.066.31
Vennersten6.086.155.906.166.296.14
Boustedt4.944.675.155.345.08x
F12 Spjut (400 g)     
14 aug

Final A

Final
14 aug
1Siri Nilsson
21.10
IK Finish
21.10
  
2Saga Karlsson
19.25
Hönö IS
19.25
PB
  
3Lian Öhrnberg
14.67
Malmö AI
14.67
PB
  
4Ida Nilsson
Ida Nilsson 12, Finish
13.96
12IK Finish
13.96
  
5Tilda Nilsson
13.77
IF Rigor
13.77
  
6Ebba Lindlyckes
12.31
Falkenbergs IK
12.31
PB
  
7Olivia Krantz Elm
Olivia Krantz Elm 11, Finish
10.42
11IK Finish
10.42
  
Nilsson15.3716.2021.1019.3312.9618.85
Karlsson15.8116.1819.2516.7215.5818.31
Öhrnberg12.2611.5713.3613.6914.1414.67
Nilsson10.7012.4513.9613.5413.3312.00
Nilsson12.7612.9613.7711.6512.8712.04
Lindlyckes12.3111.8910.1410.6811.5811.76
Krantz Elm9.3310.428.089.379.43x

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik