21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Dannfältet   Arrangör: UF Contact
Tävlande: 53 (28+25)   Starter: 71 (40+31)

 Män 
1IF Udd35
2Ljungby FIK35
3UF Contact25
4Finspångs AIK21
5Mariestads AIF13
6IF Hagen6
 Kvinnor 
1Ljungby FIK39
2IF Udd32
3IF Hagen24
4Finspångs AIK19
5Mariestads AIF10
Män
M 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Gabriel DarinIF Udd
11.46
  
2Jesper Ullbing
12.26
Ljungby FIK
12.26
SB
  
3Danjar Ruuska
12.33
UF Contact
12.33
PB
  
4Joseph Zetterfeldt
12.38
Finspångs AIK
12.38
SB
  
5Daniel Eklund
14.71
IF Hagen
14.71
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Jacob Thelander
49.42
Ljungby FIK
49.42
  
2Vide TeglundIF Udd
52.72
PB
  
3Kristoffer KarlssonUF Contact
54.87
  
4Carl Östberg
1:03.94
Finspångs AIK
1:03.94
PB
  
5Daniel Eklund
1:08.26
IF Hagen
1:08.26
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1David Lind
4:29.03
IF Udd
4:29.03
PB
  
2Alfons Johansen
5:02.67
UF Contact
5:02.67
PB
  
3Lucas Jansson
5:10.23
Ljungby FIK
5:10.23
SB
  
4Anders Östberg
5:13.21
Finspångs AIK
5:13.21
PB
  
5Mikael Persson
Mikael Persson 73, Mariestads AIF
5:38.90
Mariestads AIF
5:38.90
SB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Jacob Thelander
15.14
Ljungby FIK
15.14
SB
  
2Sigge Lindell
Sigge Lindell 03, Mariestads AIF
18.50
Mariestads AIF
18.50
PB
  
3Jacob Zetterfeldt
18.54
Finspångs AIK
18.54
PB
  
4Kristoffer KarlssonUF Contact
19.89
PB
  
5Erik DahlinIF Udd
20.18
PB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Marcial ZetterfeldtFinspångs AIK
2.90
  
2Jesper Ullbing
2.30
Ljungby FIK
2.30
SB
  
3Lukas Leo
2.15
IF Hagen
2.15
PB
  
4Karl Gustav BjörklundUF Contact
1.95
PB
  
5Philip GunnarssonIF Udd
1.85
PB
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Gabriel DarinIF Udd
6.53
+1.2
  
2Vincent Persic
6.13
Ljungby FIK
6.13
0.0 PB
  
3Sigge Lindell
Sigge Lindell 03, Mariestads AIF
5.93
Mariestads AIF
5.93
+0.1 SB
  
4Arvid Lundmark
5.48w
Finspångs AIK
5.48w
+3.5
  
5Danjar Ruuska
3.94
UF Contact
3.94
0.0 SB
  
Darinxx6.24
-0.1
x6.53
+1.2
x
Persic6.05
0.0
x5.91
+1.0
6.13
0.0
xx
Lindellx4.96w
+2.3
5.57w
+2.2
3.38w
+2.4
x5.93
+0.1
Lundmark5.08
-1.2
5.11
-0.8
5.10
+2.0
5.20
-1.0
5.48w
+3.5
5.08
0.0
Ruuskaxx3.23
0.0
3.11
-0.6
x3.94
0.0
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Lennie AxelssonIF Udd
11.86
SB
  
2Mikael Persson
11.00
UF Contact
11.00
  
3Alfred Steen
9.45
Ljungby FIK
9.45
SB
  
4Kaj Århäll
Kaj Århäll 60, Mariestads AIF
8.90
Mariestads AIF
8.90
PB
  
5Filip Jeremic
6.67
Finspångs AIK
6.67
PB
  
Axelsson11.3411.5311.39x10.6311.86
Persson10.7511.00x10.63x10.42
Steen7.909.389.409.43x9.45
Århäll8.03xx8.908.22x
Jeremic6.49x6.676.015.365.53
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Lennie AxelssonIF Udd
38.48
SB
  
2Mikael Persson
31.48
UF Contact
31.48
  
3Kaj Århäll
Kaj Århäll 60, Mariestads AIF
23.72
Mariestads AIF
23.72
PB
  
4Alfred Steen
21.12
Ljungby FIK
21.12
PB
  
5Filip Jeremic
17.73
Finspångs AIK
17.73
PB
  
Axelsson35.0533.8036.3237.6538.4836.80
Perssonx27.03xxx31.48
Århäll18.1618.1820.9220.5323.72x
Steen20.0420.60x21.1217.73x
Jeremic15.6915.3516.5217.73x14.25
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Ebba Eklund
12.85
IF Hagen
12.85
  
2Ida Henricsson
13.67
Ljungby FIK
13.67
PB
  
3Disa AnderssonIF Udd
14.15
PB
  
4Agnes Hovbrandt
14.33
Finspångs AIK
14.33
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Stenbäck
1:02.80
Ljungby FIK
1:02.80
PB
  
2Olivia HansénIF Udd
1:03.05
  
3Mi Kallio BergmanIF Hagen
1:03.53
SB
  
4Hermine Classon
1:16.91
Finspångs AIK
1:16.91
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Natalie Persson
Natalie Persson 07, Mariestads AIF
5:38.43
Mariestads AIF
5:38.43
PB
  
2Kyra Gunnarsson
5:45.80
Ljungby FIK
5:45.80
SB
  
3Klara Dahlin
6:52.11
IF Udd
6:52.11
SB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Ebba Eklund
14.72
IF Hagen
14.72
PB
  
2Olivia HansénIF Udd
16.58
PB
  
3Ebba Cronholm
16.60
Ljungby FIK
16.60
PB
  
4Sofia Hägg
Sofia Hägg 09, Finspång
18.97
Finspångs AIK
18.97
PB
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Klara DahlinIF Udd
2.85
  
2Linn Johansson
2.65
Ljungby FIK
2.65
=PB
  
3Nova Schwalbe WilsonIF Hagen
1.65
PB
  
4Maja Östberg
Maja Östberg 12, Finspång
1.45
12Finspångs AIK
1.45
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Cronholm
4.89
Ljungby FIK
4.89
+1.5 PB
  
2Ella KjellbergIF Udd
4.65w
+2.2
  
3Agnes Hovbrandt
4.18
Finspångs AIK
4.18
0.0
  
4Maja AnderssonIF Hagen
3.99
+0.7 =PB
  
Cronholm4.70
0.0
4.73
0.0
x4.89
+1.5
4.62
0.0
x
Kjellberg4.41
-0.1
4.65w
+2.2
4.44
0.0
4.53
+1.1
4.46w
+5.2
4.31
+1.0
Hovbrandtx4.18
0.0
4.09
-0.8
3.82
0.0
3.96
0.0
4.02w
+2.4
Andersson3.99
-0.5
3.99
+0.7
3.09
0.0
x2.69
+1.8
1.77
+1.7
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Alva Sundström
11.15
Ljungby FIK
11.15
  
2Sofia Hägg
Sofia Hägg 09, Finspång
8.91
Finspångs AIK
8.91
PB
  
3Isabell FagerströmIF Udd
8.83
SB
  
4Ida AnderssonIF Hagen
6.38
PB
  
Sundström10.6510.6910.4610.9711.1511.15
Hägg7.138.918.277.98x8.13
Fagerström8.378.578.47xx8.83
Andersson5.926.206.266.38xx
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Kajsa Århäll
Kajsa Århäll 91, Mariestads AIF
44.25
Mariestads AIF
44.25
SB
  
2Sara Rosén AnderssonLjungby FIK
39.16
SB
  
3Ida MalmrosIF Udd
32.65
SB
  
4Miriam Lundmark
17.82
Finspångs AIK
17.82
PB
  
Århällxx40.93x44.2536.06
Rosén Anderssonx39.16xx37.7736.53
Malmros30.4230.3229.6932.6530.34x
Lundmark15.2217.02x17.8216.7417.39

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik