0

19.11
29.9
3‐4.12
26.11
5.11
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3.12
3‐4.12
24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
Arena: Finnvedsvallen   Arrangör: Wärnamo SK
Tävlande: 97 (45+52)   Starter: 230 (99+131)

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.4
1Mattias Nestor
Mattias Nestor 70, Linköpings GIF
28.49
Linköpings GIF
28.49
SB
  
2Jörgen Thelin
28.72
Wärnamo SK
28.72
PB
  
3Dan Rundqvist
43.75
Skruvs IF
43.75
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Jörgen Thelin
2:36.13
Wärnamo SK
2:36.13
SB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Schoug
1.83
Wärnamo SK
1.83
  
1.771.801.831.89
Schougooxxoxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
6.90
0.0 SB
  
Carlsson6.80
0.0
6.90
0.0
4.26
-0.4
6.84
+1.1
x
P17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1David Rehn
David Rehn 05, Eksjö Södra
2:07.80
Eksjö Södra IK
2:07.80
  
2Tor Malmgren
Tor Malmgren 05, Eksjö Södra
2:10.21
Eksjö Södra IK
2:10.21
  
P17 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Viggo Bergström
4.34
IFK Växjö
4.34
PB
  
2Isak Bergström
3.98
IFK Växjö
3.98
  
3.833.933.984.034.084.134.234.344.40
Bergströmoo-xo-xoooxxx
Bergström--xo-xxx
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Sebastian HåårdhSödra Vi IF
5.81
–1.3
  
2Melker Bernhardsson
5.00
IFK Växjö
5.00
–1.2
  
Håårdh5.81
-1.3
5.64
0.0
xxxx
Bernhardssonx5.00
-1.2
xx4.94
+1.3
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jakob Romberg
Jakob Romberg 05, Hässleholms AIS
13.67
Hässleholms AIS
13.67
  
Romberg12.78x13.6713.4513.59x
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jakob Romberg
Jakob Romberg 05, Hässleholms AIS
44.01
Hässleholms AIS
44.01
PB
  
Romberg42.47x40.40x44.01x
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Sebastian Håårdh
34.98
Södra Vi IF
34.98
PB
  
Håårdhx34.7234.9832.1230.32x
P15 80 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Julian Fazakas
9.61
Wärnamo SK
9.61
PB
Q
  
2Elias Andersson
10.06
Wärnamo SK
10.06
Q
  
3Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
11.32
Linköpings GIF
11.32
PB
q
  
4Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
11.62
Linköpings GIF
11.62
PB
q
  
P15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Julian Fazakas
38.02
Wärnamo SK
38.02
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
2:18.39
IFK Växjö
2:18.39
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Philip GunnarssonIF Udd
1.66
  
2Felix Sköld
1.51
Wärnamo SK
1.51
  
3Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
1.51
Linköpings GIF
1.51
PB
  
4Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
1.39
Linköpings GIF
1.39
  
4Timle Rönneke
1.39
Wärnamo SK
1.39
  
1.30
1.72
1.35
1.39
1.42
1.45
1.48
1.51
1.54
1.60
1.63
1.66
Gunnarsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Sköld-
-
-
xo
o
o
o
xxx



Nestor-
-
xo
o
xo
o
xo
xxx



Nestor-
o
xo
xxx







Rönnekeo
o
xo
xxx







P15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
3.43
Linköpings GIF
3.43
PB
  
2.933.033.433.53
Nestorxoxooxxx
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Erik SethssonIK Sisu
5.03
0.0
  
2Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
4.63w
Linköpings GIF
4.63w
+2.7
  
3Timle Rönneke
4.50w
Wärnamo SK
4.50w
+2.8
  
4Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
4.02w
Linköpings GIF
4.02w
+3.5
  
Sethsson5.03
0.0
3.41
+1.8
4.93
0.0
x
Nestorx4.52
+2.0
x4.63w
+2.7
Rönneke3.86
-0.9
4.24
+1.1
4.00
0.0
4.50w
+2.8
x4.05
+1.0
Nestor4.00
-2.1
2.19
-0.3
3.43
+0.1
3.714.02w
+3.5
3.99
0.0
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Andersson
14.24
Wärnamo SK
14.24
  
2Caspian Sanderberg
Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna
13.84
IKHP Huskvarna
13.84
  
3Liam Belo Da Silva
12.32
IFK Växjö
12.32
PB
  
4Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
11.31
IFK Växjö
11.31
  
5Axel Andersson
6.79
Wärnamo SK
6.79
PB
  
Anderssonxx14.24xxx
Sanderberg12.4413.7013.0013.6213.8412.18
Belo Da Silva11.5912.31x12.32xx
Nordinxxx10.77x11.31
Andersson6.226.375.926.076.736.79
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Andersson
47.11
Wärnamo SK
47.11
  
2Liam Belo Da Silva
43.49
IFK Växjö
43.49
  
3Caspian Sanderberg
Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna
39.87
IKHP Huskvarna
39.87
  
4Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
33.47
IFK Växjö
33.47
  
Anderssonx47.11xx43.6046.21
Belo Da Silva40.0543.49xxx38.94
Sanderberg30.2537.7339.3539.87x36.09
Nordinxxx33.47xx
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
43.17
IFK Växjö
43.17
  
2Edvin Manderhjelm
Edvin Manderhjelm 08, IKHP Huskvarna
40.24
IKHP Huskvarna
40.24
PB
  
Nordin43.17xx40.77xx
Manderhjelm38.38x40.24xx38.03
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Caspian Sanderberg
Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna
44.82
IKHP Huskvarna
44.82
  
2Jacob Henriksson
Jacob Henriksson 07, IKHP Huskvarna
40.40
IKHP Huskvarna
40.40
  
3Liam Belo Da Silva
37.57
IFK Växjö
37.57
  
4Axel Andersson
25.94
Wärnamo SK
25.94
PB
  
Sanderberg40.4844.8242.9743.8240.6043.98
Henriksson39.1036.6638.4035.6735.9140.40
Belo Da Silva35.2037.5734.80x37.0036.32
Andersson25.94x23.2417.4920.7024.15
P13 60 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Albin JohnssonIK Hinden
8.52
  
2Albert Carling
Albert Carling 09, IFK Växjö
8.83
IFK Växjö
8.83
  
3Hampus Fagerlund
8.87
IFK Växjö
8.87
  
4Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
9.03
IKHP Huskvarna
9.03
  
5Edvin Burman
Edvin Burman 10, IFK Växjö
9.46
IFK Växjö
9.46
  
6Benjamin Almén
9.54
Wärnamo SK
9.54
  
Heat 1
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Albin JohnssonIK Hinden
8.51
PB
Q
  
2Hampus Fagerlund
8.64
IFK Växjö
8.64
PB
Q
  
3Albert Carling
Albert Carling 09, IFK Växjö
8.77
IFK Växjö
8.77
PB
q
  
4Edvin Burman
Edvin Burman 10, IFK Växjö
9.23
IFK Växjö
9.23
PB
q
  
5Erik Bjarnehäll
9.53
Wärnamo SK
9.53
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
8.93
IKHP Huskvarna
8.93
PB
Q
  
2Benjamin Almén
9.50
Wärnamo SK
9.50
Q
  
3Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
9.55
IFK Växjö
9.55
PB
  
4Lucas Nilsson
9.57
Ljungby FIK
9.57
PB
  
P13 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Albin Johnsson
29.38
IK Hinden
29.38
  
2Lukas Alexandersson
Lukas Alexandersson 09, IKHP Huskvarna
31.52
IKHP Huskvarna
31.52
  
3Lucas Nilsson
33.45
Ljungby FIK
33.45
PB
  
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Albin Johnsson
1:51.08
IK Hinden
1:51.08
  
2Linus Bernhardsson
1:51.68
IFK Växjö
1:51.68
  
3Erik Bjarnehäll
2:03.35
Wärnamo SK
2:03.35
PB
  
P13 200m Hurdles (76.2cm)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Axel Åhman
Axel Åhman 09, IFK Växjö
32.44
IFK Växjö
32.44
  
2Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
33.04
IFK Växjö
33.04
  
3Linus Bernhardsson
33.14
IFK Växjö
33.14
  
4Isak Johansson
36.63
IK Hinden
36.63
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Albin JohnssonIK Hinden
1.44
  
2Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
1.41
IFK Växjö
1.41
PB
  
3Jonathan Rinman
1.38
Wärnamo SK
1.38
  
4Kid Lundqvist
Kid Lundqvist 13, Sisu
1.25
13IK Sisu
1.25
PB
  
5Olle Hernberg
Olle Hernberg 11, Sisu
1.20
11IK Sisu
1.20
  
1.00
1.44
1.05
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.25
1.29
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
Johnsson-
xo
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
o
Folkesson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
Rinman-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Lundqvisto
o
o
o
o
o
xxx




Hernbergo
o
o
o
o
xxx





P13 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Linus Bernhardsson
2.23
IFK Växjö
2.23
  
2Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
2.03
IFK Växjö
2.03
PB
  
1.631.731.831.932.032.132.232.33
Bernhardsson----xooxoxxx
Jedhammaroooxooxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Hampus Fagerlund
4.79
IFK Växjö
4.79
0.0 PB
  
2Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
4.46
IFK Växjö
4.46
+1.6 PB
  
3Axel Åhman
Axel Åhman 09, IFK Växjö
4.28
IFK Växjö
4.28
0.0 PB
  
4Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
4.21
IFK Växjö
4.21
+1.7 PB
  
5Albert Carling
Albert Carling 09, IFK Växjö
4.14
IFK Växjö
4.14
+0.4 PB
  
6Edvin Burman
Edvin Burman 10, IFK Växjö
4.12
IFK Växjö
4.12
0.0 PB
  
7Lucas Nilsson
3.99
Ljungby FIK
3.99
+1.5 PB
  
8Benjamin Almén
3.81
Wärnamo SK
3.81
+1.7
  
9Erik Bjarnehäll
3.47
Wärnamo SK
3.47
0.0
  
Fagerlund4.65
+1.4
4.70
+1.9
4.49
0.0
4.79
0.0
4.58
-0.3
4.52
0.0
Jedhammar4.20
0.0
4.26
+2.0
4.46
+1.6
3.39
0.0
4.44
+1.7
x
Åhman3.83
+0.1
4.04
0.0
4.25
0.0
4.20
0.0
4.12
0.0
4.28
0.0
Folkesson3.86
+1.4
3.92
0.0
3.82
-0.9
4.21
+1.7
3.99
-1.2
3.96
0.0
Carlingx3.72w
+2.3
3.91
0.0
x4.14
+0.4
3.92
0.0
Burman4.08
0.0
4.00
+1.1
4.12
0.0
xxx
Nilsson3.99
+1.5
3.75
+1.2
3.94
+0.5
3.84
0.0
3.64
-1.4
3.70
0.0
Almén3.46
0.0
3.54
+0.8
3.62
0.0
3.75
0.0
3.81
+1.7
3.60
-0.1
Bjarnehäll3.47
0.0
3.25
+0.5
x
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Rinman
11.76
Wärnamo SK
11.76
  
2Tiger OdéhnYstads IF
8.79
  
3Arvid JohanssonSkruvs IF
6.21
  
Rinman10.2110.7210.8310.4811.769.04
Odéhn8.487.328.798.598.638.47
Johansson6.216.176.096.106.185.69
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Rinman
42.01
Wärnamo SK
42.01
  
2Axel Åhman
Axel Åhman 09, IFK Växjö
24.10
IFK Växjö
24.10
  
3Tiger Odéhn
22.18
Ystads IF
22.18
  
4Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
21.26
IFK Växjö
21.26
PB
  
5Benjamin Almén
19.39
Wärnamo SK
19.39
  
6Arvid JohanssonSkruvs IF
18.49
  
Rinmanxx38.80x42.01x
Åhmanx21.8620.5921.9124.1022.73
Odéhnxxx17.5922.18x
Folkesson21.2619.5021.0720.73
Almén19.39xx14.95
Johansson18.4916.6716.71xx17.28
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Rinman
39.21
Wärnamo SK
39.21
  
2Anton Manderhjelm
Anton Manderhjelm 11, IKHP Huskvarna
19.18
11IKHP Huskvarna
19.18
  
3Arvid JohanssonSkruvs IF
18.23
  
Rinman39.21x38.9238.43xx
Manderhjelm19.18x17.7716.7817.42x
Johanssonx16.6417.6218.1117.2718.23
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Alva Sundström
30.53
Ljungby FIK
30.53
SB
  
2Malin LundqvistIK Sisu
31.69
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Amina FältmarsIK Sisu
3.13
  
3.133.23
Fältmarsoxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Linnea Algotsson
4.68
IFK Växjö
4.68
0.0
  
Algotssonx3.55
0.0
x4.66
+1.0
4.68
0.0
4.66
0.0
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Alva Sundström
11.75
Ljungby FIK
11.75
SB
  
Sundström11.4111.15x9.6811.4611.75
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Anna Fomina
Anna Fomina 98, Hässleholms AIS
39.85
Hässleholms AIS
39.85
PB
  
2Alicia Byström
Alicia Byström 01, Hässleholms AIS
34.48
Hässleholms AIS
34.48
  
Fomina36.5538.9439.8539.4539.77x
Byströmxx34.48xxx
F19 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Amina FältmarsIK Sisu
3.13
  
3.133.23
Fältmarsoxxx
F17 200 m     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Matilda Isaksson
27.26
Södra Vi IF
27.26
  
2Linnea Algotsson
29.00
IFK Växjö
29.00
  
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Anna Askencrantz
41.91
IFK Växjö
41.91
  
2Elvira Hall
29.26
Ljungby FIK
29.26
PB
  
3Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
25.85
Eksjö Södra IK
25.85
PB
  
4Hilma JohanssonSkruvs IF
21.99
PB
  
Askencrantz40.6140.7938.6839.4441.9140.51
Hall25.9725.2226.1728.3027.0729.26
Thorell25.0923.8921.9425.8524.49x
Johansson19.1521.1821.9920.7020.6520.40
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Erica Lejon
39.81
IK Hinden
39.81
  
2Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
39.37
Eksjö Södra IK
39.37
  
3Elvira Hall
38.69
Ljungby FIK
38.69
  
4Hilma JohanssonSkruvs IF
26.02
  
Lejon35.51x38.4039.47x39.81
Thorell39.3738.39x39.02xx
Hallxxxx38.69x
Johansson26.0223.48xxx25.91
F15 80 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Julia Falk
Julia Falk 07, IFK Växjö
10.32
IFK Växjö
10.32
PB
Q
  
2Matilda Isaksson
10.68
Södra Vi IF
10.68
Q
  
3Emilia Håårdh
10.71
Södra Vi IF
10.71
q
  
4Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
11.03
q
  
5Tinja Strandmark
11.20
Ljungby FIK
11.20
PB
  
6Tyra Stening
11.27
Wärnamo SK
11.27
  
F15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Stina Johansson
47.99
Ljungby FIK
47.99
PB
  
2Tuva Sköld
48.08
Habo FIF-04
48.08
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Tindra Westlund StenbergHabo FIF-04
2:34.99
  
2Tuva Sköld
2:46.71
Habo FIF-04
2:46.71
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Julia Falk
Julia Falk 07, IFK Växjö
12.52
IFK Växjö
12.52
  
2Tyra Stening
13.54
Wärnamo SK
13.54
  
3Tinja Strandmark
15.35
Ljungby FIK
15.35
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
1.43
IKHP Huskvarna
1.43
  
2Julia Pettersson
1.30
Wärnamo SK
1.30
  
1.251.301.341.371.401.431.46
Gustafsson-ooxoxxoxoxxx
Petterssonooxxx
F15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Blom
Wilma Blom 07, IKHP Huskvarna
2.23
IKHP Huskvarna
2.23
  
2.232.33
Blomxoxxx
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Julia Falk
Julia Falk 07, IFK Växjö
5.16
IFK Växjö
5.16
+0.7
  
2Tinja StrandmarkLjungby FIK
4.78
+0.5 PB
  
3Emilia Håårdh
4.78
Södra Vi IF
4.78
0.0
  
4Matilda Isaksson
4.73
Södra Vi IF
4.73
0.0
  
5Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
4.49
IKHP Huskvarna
4.49
0.0
  
6Stina JohanssonLjungby FIK
4.24
+0.9
  
7Stina Ståhl
4.10
Wärnamo SK
4.10
0.0
  
Falk4.81
+0.8
5.01
0.0
4.72
0.0
x5.13
0.0
5.16
+0.7
Strandmarkx4.47
+0.7
4.43
0.0
4.73
+1.2
4.78
+0.5
4.69
0.0
Håårdh4.68
+0.7
4.78
0.0
2.35
+0.5
4.64
0.0
4.23
0.0
4.69
0.0
Isaksson4.60
0.0
4.73
0.0
xx4.70
+0.3
4.33
0.0
Gustafsson3.68
+1.1
3.75
0.0
3.53
+0.4
4.33
+0.5
4.33
0.0
4.49
0.0
Johansson4.14
+0.7
4.22
+1.5
4.11
0.0
4.19
0.0
4.24
+0.9
4.19
+0.2
Ståhl4.10
0.0
1.98
0.0
xxx3.85
0.0
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
10.17
Eksjö Södra IK
10.17
PB
  
2Stina JohanssonLjungby FIK
9.34
PB
  
3Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
9.15
IKHP Huskvarna
9.15
  
4Tyra Stening
8.92
Wärnamo SK
8.92
PB
  
Thorell9.569.819.889.6210.178.99
Johansson8.469.34xx8.95
Gustafsson8.668.829.159.098.919.15
Stening8.188.168.928.348.278.32
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Julia Falk
Julia Falk 07, IFK Växjö
35.43
IFK Växjö
35.43
  
2Stina Ståhl
25.79
Wärnamo SK
25.79
SB
  
3Ida Gustafsson
Ida Gustafsson 08, IKHP Huskvarna
22.96
IKHP Huskvarna
22.96
PB
  
4Hilma JohanssonSkruvs IF
21.92
  
5Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
20.52
Eksjö Södra IK
20.52
  
Falk29.4633.5435.4332.7732.52
Ståhl22.9725.3520.9323.7122.7525.79
Gustafssonx22.9619.78x20.9918.88
Johansson21.9220.2418.4018.2021.4119.85
Thorell20.4120.52xx
F13 60 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Meja Askestam
8.44
Wärnamo SK
8.44
  
2Nova Hultin
8.79
IFK Sävsjö
8.79
PB
  
3Ellen Eriksson
Ellen Eriksson 09, IFK Växjö
8.83
IFK Växjö
8.83
PB
  
4Maja Havtorp
Maja Havtorp 09, IFK Växjö
8.88
IFK Växjö
8.88
  
5Freya Skog
Freya Skog 09, IFK Växjö
9.05
IFK Växjö
9.05
  
6Noomi Lindkvist
9.34
IFK Växjö
9.34
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Meja Askestam
8.56
Wärnamo SK
8.56
Q
  
2Ellen Eriksson
Ellen Eriksson 09, IFK Växjö
8.85
IFK Växjö
8.85
PB
Q
  
3Nova Hultin
8.86
IFK Sävsjö
8.86
PB
q
  
4Noomi Lindkvist
9.40
IFK Växjö
9.40
PB
q
  
5Edita Sakti
Edita Sakti 10, IFK Växjö
10.17
IFK Växjö
10.17
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Maja Havtorp
Maja Havtorp 09, IFK Växjö
8.82
IFK Växjö
8.82
Q
  
2Freya Skog
Freya Skog 09, IFK Växjö
8.92
IFK Växjö
8.92
Q
  
3Lisa Pruner
9.44
Wärnamo SK
9.44
  
4Emilia Gustafsson HjertonssonWärnamo SK
9.94
  
F13 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Meja Askestam
28.54
Wärnamo SK
28.54
  
1Maja Havtorp
Maja Havtorp 09, IFK Växjö
30.33
IFK Växjö
30.33
PB
  
2Tilde Stenkvist
30.76
IFK Växjö
30.76
PB
  
2Smilla Bernhardsson
31.85
IFK Växjö
31.85
  
3Freya Skog
Freya Skog 09, IFK Växjö
32.09
IFK Växjö
32.09
  
3Inez Hellsaeus
32.30
IFK Sävsjö
32.30
PB
  
4Tilde Adolfsson
Tilde Adolfsson 11, Sisu
38.89
11IK Sisu
38.89
PB
  
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Lisa Pruner
1:54.96
Wärnamo SK
1:54.96
PB
  
1Tilde Stenkvist
1:54.96
IFK Växjö
1:54.96
PB
  
3Cajsa Sundén
1:55.85
Hellas FK
1:55.85
PB
  
4Ruth GustafssonHabo FIF-04
1:59.20
PB
  
F13 200m Hurdles (76.2cm)     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Maja Havtorp
Maja Havtorp 09, IFK Växjö
31.92
IFK Växjö
31.92
  
2Clara Sigvardsson
31.93
FIK Färjestaden
31.93
  
3Nova Arvidsson
32.51
Stensjöns IF
32.51
  
4Noomi Lindkvist
32.74
IFK Växjö
32.74
  
5Tilde Stenkvist
33.66
IFK Växjö
33.66
  
6Hedvig OrestigHabo FIF-04
34.87
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Noomi Lindkvist
1.41
IFK Växjö
1.41
  
2Wilma Bengtsson DamgrenHabo FIF-04
1.38
  
3Nova Hultin
1.32
IFK Sävsjö
1.32
PB
  
4Nellie Johansson
1.29
Wärnamo SK
1.29
PB
  
4Signe Isaksson
1.29
Södra Vi IF
1.29
PB
  
6Edita Sakti
Edita Sakti 10, IFK Växjö
1.25
IFK Växjö
1.25
PB
  
7Emilia Gustafsson HjertonssonWärnamo SK
1.15
  
8Penny Lundqvist
Penny Lundqvist 12, Sisu
1.10
12IK Sisu
1.10
  
0.95
1.41
1.00
1.48
1.05
1.10
1.15
1.20
1.25
1.29
1.32
1.35
1.38
Lindkvist-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
Bengtsson Damgren-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
Hultin-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Johansson-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxx


Isaksson-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxx


Sakti-
o
o
xo
o
o
xxo
xxx



Gustafsson Hjertonsson-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx





Lundqvisto
o
o
xxo
xxx






F13 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Freya Skog
Freya Skog 09, IFK Växjö
2.13
IFK Växjö
2.13
  
2Smilla Bernhardsson
2.13
IFK Växjö
2.13
PB
  
1.831.932.032.132.23
Skogoooxoxxx
Bernhardssonoxoxxoxxoxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Noomi Lindkvist
4.49
IFK Växjö
4.49
+0.2
  
2Maja Havtorp
Maja Havtorp 09, IFK Växjö
4.48
IFK Växjö
4.48
0.0
  
3Nova Hultin
4.42
IFK Sävsjö
4.42
–1.8 PB
  
4Ellen Eriksson
Ellen Eriksson 09, IFK Växjö
4.42
IFK Växjö
4.42
–1.5 PB
  
5Nova Arvidsson
4.41
Stensjöns IF
4.41
0.0
  
6Clara Sigvardsson
4.29
FIK Färjestaden
4.29
–1.0
  
7Freya Skog
Freya Skog 09, IFK Växjö
4.26
IFK Växjö
4.26
0.0
  
8Rebecka Billing
4.26
Hovslätts IK
4.26
0.0
  
9Smilla Bernhardsson
4.26
IFK Växjö
4.26
0.0
  
10Lisa Pruner
4.13
Wärnamo SK
4.13
0.0
  
11Hedvig OrestigHabo FIF-04
4.06
–1.9
  
12Signe Isaksson
3.99
Södra Vi IF
3.99
0.0
  
13Tilde Stenkvist
3.89
IFK Växjö
3.89
0.0 =PB
  
14Edita Sakti
Edita Sakti 10, IFK Växjö
3.58
IFK Växjö
3.58
0.0 PB
  
15Emilia Gustafsson HjertonssonWärnamo SK
3.51
–0.7 PB
  
16Kinna Dahl
Kinna Dahl 09, IFK Växjö
3.44
IFK Växjö
3.44
0.0 PB
  
17Nellie Johansson
3.35
Wärnamo SK
3.35
0.0 =PB
  
18Agnes Klahr
Agnes Klahr 09, Hovslätt
3.30
Hovslätts IK
3.30
0.0
  
19Ebba Johansson
2.79
Ljungby FIK
2.79
0.0 PB
  
Lindkvist4.12
-1.2
3.44
0.0
4.28
0.0
4.49
+0.2
Havtorp4.14
-1.9
4.45
0.0
4.47
-0.5
4.48
0.0
Hultin4.41
0.0
4.31
+0.1
4.40
-0.8
4.42
-1.8
Eriksson4.02
-0.6
4.42
-1.5
4.19
0.0
4.09
-1.7
Arvidsson1.90
0.0
4.41
0.0
4.34
-0.5
4.35
-1.5
Sigvardsson2.81
-0.7
3.96
-2.2
x4.29
-1.0
Skog4.25
0.0
4.19
-1.9
4.26
0.0
Billing3.94
0.0
4.25
0.0
4.15
0.0
4.26
0.0
Bernhardsson4.26
0.0
4.03
-1.1
3.97
0.0
4.12
0.0
Pruner4.10
-0.7
4.13
0.0
3.91
-0.8
Orestig4.03
-1.1
4.01
-1.1
4.01
0.0
4.06
-1.9
Isaksson3.60
0.0
3.72
0.0
3.81
-1.9
3.99
0.0
Stenkvist3.59
-0.9
3.70
0.0
3.89
-0.1
3.89
0.0
Sakti3.58
0.0
3.37
-0.9
3.37
-1.8
Gustafsson Hjertonsson3.27
0.0
3.51
-0.7
3.20
0.0
Dahl3.24
-0.9
3.44
0.0
3.34
-0.6
3.33
-1.1
Johansson3.29
0.0
2.28
0.0
3.35
0.0
Klahr3.30
0.0
x3.12
0.0
3.10
0.0
Johansson2.79
0.0
2.70
-0.2
2.58
0.0
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Jonsson
9.69
Södra Vi IF
9.69
  
2Clara Sigvardsson
9.45
FIK Färjestaden
9.45
  
3Nova Hultin
9.21
IFK Sävsjö
9.21
PB
  
4Moa Fransson DavidsenIFK Växjö
9.20
  
5Nova Arvidsson
8.83
Stensjöns IF
8.83
PB
  
6Ellen Eriksson
Ellen Eriksson 09, IFK Växjö
8.73
IFK Växjö
8.73
  
7Nellie Johansson
7.98
Wärnamo SK
7.98
PB
  
8Emma Nordin
Emma Nordin 09, IFK Växjö
7.60
IFK Växjö
7.60
  
9Edita Sakti
Edita Sakti 10, IFK Växjö
7.22
IFK Växjö
7.22
  
10Ebba Johansson
6.67
Ljungby FIK
6.67
PB
  
11Kinna Dahl
Kinna Dahl 09, IFK Växjö
6.67
IFK Växjö
6.67
  
Jonsson9.449.589.699.07
Sigvardsson9.459.229.19x
Hultin9.018.879.219.12
Fransson Davidsen9.208.369.198.48
Arvidsson8.158.618.838.80
Eriksson8.738.238.578.21
Johansson7.357.857.537.98
Nordin7.407.60xx
Sakti7.067.227.096.85
Johansson6.295.986.676.65
Dahl6.506.676.616.62
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Wilma Bengtsson DamgrenHabo FIF-04
27.31
  
2Clara Sigvardsson
22.82
FIK Färjestaden
22.82
  
3Nova Arvidsson
21.70
Stensjöns IF
21.70
PB
  
4Elin Jonsson
21.36
Södra Vi IF
21.36
  
5Inez Hellsaeus
20.27
IFK Sävsjö
20.27
PB
  
6Moa Fransson Davidsen
20.23
IFK Växjö
20.23
  
7Ruth GustafssonHabo FIF-04
19.31
  
8Kinna Dahl
Kinna Dahl 09, IFK Växjö
18.45
IFK Växjö
18.45
PB
  
9Ebba Johansson
13.30
Ljungby FIK
13.30
PB
  
Bengtsson Damgren26.2926.6723.1927.3127.1426.25
Sigvardsson21.0818.5419.2322.8218.8222.10
Arvidsson17.6919.8521.7020.3015.8221.07
Jonsson19.5019.7421.3618.31xx
Hellsaeus19.9419.9420.1616.9320.2718.53
Fransson Davidsen15.5218.5020.2319.6019.5318.77
Gustafsson15.4018.4317.6219.3117.9616.74
Dahl14.3718.4517.6518.1617.8017.70
Johansson13.3010.8911.50

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik