21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Kristianstad IP   Arrangör: Åhus FIK
Tävlande: 92 (38+54)   Starter: 114 (49+65)

 Män 
1Sävedalens AIK37.5
2Åhus FIK31.5
3Täby IS29
4IFK Göteborg28
 Kvinnor 
1Högby IF52
2IFK Helsingborg49
3IFK Göteborg35
4Åhus FIK31.5
5Sävedalens AIK27.5
Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.2
1Milo Wahlgren
11.10
Täby IS
11.10
  
2Samuel JönssonÅhus FIK
11.44
PB
  
3Jonathan Johansson
11.66
Sävedalens AIK
11.66
  
Josef Weiner
12.22
Mölndals AIK
12.22
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Milo Wahlgren
22.42
Täby IS
22.42
=SB
  
2William LindqvistÅhus FIK
23.23
  
3Jonathan Johansson
23.29
Sävedalens AIK
23.29
  
4Anthon Bokelund Singh
23.75
IFK Göteborg
23.75
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Jonatan Fridolfsson
1:59.37
Sävedalens AIK
1:59.37
  
2Arvid Jiwestam
2:11.78
Åhus FIK
2:11.78
  
3Olle Ackebjer
Olle Ackebjer 05, IFK Göteborg
3:19.08
IFK Göteborg
3:19.08
SB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Jonatan Fridolfsson
3:59.42
Sävedalens AIK
3:59.42
SB
  
2Olle Ackebjer
Olle Ackebjer 05, IFK Göteborg
4:25.68
IFK Göteborg
4:25.68
SB
  
3Jesper Rilegård
4:34.38
Täby IS
4:34.38
PB
  
4Mikel Månsson
5:03.31
Åhus FIK
5:03.31
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Ivan Magnusson
9:51.93
Sävedalens AIK
9:51.93
PB
  
2Daniel Pettersson
Daniel Pettersson 77, IFK Göteborg
10:25.30
IFK Göteborg
10:25.30
SB
  
3Oskar Ekberg
10:25.64
Åhus FIK
10:25.64
PB
  
4Jonathan Howser
12:02.43
Täby IS
12:02.43
PB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig All
56.24
Täby IS
56.24
PB
  
2Tristan Heno
Tristan Heno 04, IFK Göteborg
59.85
IFK Göteborg
59.85
  
3Jesper Dreifaldt
1:03.88
Åhus FIK
1:03.88
  
4Ture Hjortbäck
1:07.93
Sävedalens AIK
1:07.93
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg
1.82
IFK Göteborg
1.82
  
2Svante Svensson
1.75
Sävedalens AIK
1.75
  
3Harald GemmelTäby IS
1.65
PB
  
4Lukas LindbladhÅhus FIK
1.50
  
1.501.651.751.821.87
Grahm Goles--oxoxxx
Svensson-oxoxxx
Gemmelooxxx
Lindbladhoxxx
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
4.20
IFK Göteborg
4.20
  
2Viggo StridhTäby IS
3.60
SB
  
3Leonard Herzog
3.40
Sävedalens AIK
3.40
SB
  
3Gustav KarlströmÅhus FIK
3.40
SB
  
2.903.203.403.603.804.004.204.42
Rogö---xxoooxxoxxx
Stridh-xo-xoxppx
Herzog-ooxxx
Karlströmoooxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig All
6.71
Täby IS
6.71
0.0 PB
  
2Oden Grahm Goles
Oden Grahm Goles 04, IFK Göteborg
6.71
IFK Göteborg
6.71
+1.5 PB
  
3Samuel JönssonÅhus FIK
6.16
0.0 PB
  
4Nils Amundin
Nils Amundin 08, Sävedalen
5.51
Sävedalens AIK
5.51
+0.8
  
All6.21
0.0
6.17
+0.3
6.22
+0.6
6.69
+0.3
6.71
0.0
6.50
0.0
Grahm Goles1.81
0.0
1.99
+0.4
6.71
+1.5
6.59
+0.1
6.39
+1.1
6.26
+0.1
Jönsson5.59
0.0
x6.00
+1.6
x6.16
0.0
Amundin5.08
0.0
5.51
+0.8
5.17
0.0
xxx
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Leo Frid Göransson
14.69
Sävedalens AIK
14.69
  
2Halldór LárussonÅhus FIK
12.04
SB
  
3Viggo StridhTäby IS
8.28
PB
  
4Oskar Davidsson
Oskar Davidsson 04, IFK Göteborg
9.25
IFK Göteborg
9.25
PB
  
Frid Göransson14.2514.2614.1713.9914.6214.69
Lárusson12.04x10.7111.95xx
Stridh9.1810.53xxx8.28
Davidsson9.189.029.258.79
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Sixten Persson
40.81
Sävedalens AIK
40.81
PB
  
2Lukas LindbladhÅhus FIK
33.37
SB
  
3Björn Anders PerswalldTäby IS
18.72
PB
  
4Robin Turan
Robin Turan 04, IFK Göteborg
17.75
IFK Göteborg
17.75
PB
  
Persson38.0240.8139.13xx37.18
Lindbladh27.5529.5733.37
Perswalld17.1416.0016.4116.7916.8718.72
Turanx15.7717.7516.9015.86x
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Jakob Rahm
Jakob Rahm 02, Sävedalen
59.81
Sävedalens AIK
59.81
  
2Halldór LárussonÅhus FIK
46.35
SB
  
3Robin Turan
Robin Turan 04, IFK Göteborg
31.03
IFK Göteborg
31.03
PB
  
Rahmx57.8359.7059.81
Lárusson42.5446.35
Turan31.0330.2326.97
M 1000 m stafett     


Final A

Final

1Åhus FIK 
2:03.52
  
  Joel Torp  04, Erik Lindberg  02, William Lindqvist  05, Samuel Jönsson  06
2Sävedalens AIK 
2:12.84
  
  Nils Amundin  08, Leonard Herzog  99, Ture Hjortbäck  07, Jonathan Johansson  00
IFK Göteborg 
2:07.95
  Weiner not eligible
  Josef Weiner  03, Anthon Bokelund Singh  04, Oden Grahm Goles  04, Tristan Heno  04
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.2
1Tilda Lilja
Tilda Lilja 03, Helsingborg
12.82
IFK Helsingborg
12.82
  
2Ida Kühnel Pappila
12.94
IFK Göteborg
12.94
  
3Hannah HanssonÅhus FIK
13.40
SB
  
4Nathalie RantzerHögby IF
14.02
PB
  
5Hilda Rydén
Hilda Rydén 07, Sävedalen
14.32
Sävedalens AIK
14.32
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
24.90
  
2Josephine Risberg ThoorIFK Helsingborg
24.96
SB
  
3Ida Kühnel Pappila
26.56
IFK Göteborg
26.56
=PB
  
4Dilek Özgür
28.36
Åhus FIK
28.36
  
5Tilda Jildefjord
29.32
Sävedalens AIK
29.32
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Florentina Stojakovic
2:29.12
IFK Helsingborg
2:29.12
  
2Ella Pettersson
2:32.92
Sävedalens AIK
2:32.92
  
3Lovisa Emanuelsson
2:35.72
IFK Göteborg
2:35.72
  
4Anna Karlsson
2:42.07
Högby IF
2:42.07
  
5Hedda Månsson
2:47.61
Åhus FIK
2:47.61
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Nelly Össmar
4:56.78
Högby IF
4:56.78
PB
  
2Florentina Stojakovic
5:08.50
IFK Helsingborg
5:08.50
SB
  
3Lova Möller
Lova Möller 05, IFK Göteborg
5:21.17
IFK Göteborg
5:21.17
SB
  
4Amanda Banke
5:42.02
Åhus FIK
5:42.02
  
5Elsa Dehre
Elsa Dehre 07, Sävedalen
5:47.75
Sävedalens AIK
5:47.75
SB
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Julia Samuelsson
9:58.19
Högby IF
9:58.19
PB
  
2Madeleine Björlin-Delmar
11:45.26
IFK Göteborg
11:45.26
PB
  
3Ella Pettersson
12:01.52
Sävedalens AIK
12:01.52
PB
  
4Sara Johnsson
Sara Johnsson 68, Helsingborg
12:24.03
IFK Helsingborg
12:24.03
SB
  
5Johanna Falk
16:59.53
Åhus FIK
16:59.53
PB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa Karlsson
1:06.01
Högby IF
1:06.01
PB
  
2Ioanna Motschan-Armen
1:08.53
IFK Göteborg
1:08.53
PB
  
3Linnea Johansson
1:09.36
Sävedalens AIK
1:09.36
PB
  
4Annie Krikström
1:15.18
IFK Helsingborg
1:15.18
PB
  
5Tea Persson KruseÅhus FIK
1:18.07
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Molly BergvallHögby IF
1.63
SB
  
2Johanna PerssonÅhus FIK
1.47
  
2Freja Bäckström
1.47
Sävedalens AIK
1.47
  
4Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Helsingborg
1.47
IFK Helsingborg
1.47
  
5Isabel Lessmark
Isabel Lessmark 04, IFK Göteborg
1.30
IFK Göteborg
1.30
PB
  
1.201.301.401.471.541.601.631.65
Bergvall---ooxoxxoxxp
Persson--ooxxx
Bäckström--ooxxx
Nilsson---xoxxx
Lessmarkoxoxxx
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Gabriella Jönsson
4.05
IFK Helsingborg
4.05
  
2Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
3.58
IFK Göteborg
3.58
PB
  
3Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
2.80
  
4Vera Frisk
2.60
Åhus FIK
2.60
  
5Ebba Bränholm
2.60
Sävedalens AIK
2.60
=PB
  
2.00
4.15
2.30
2.60
2.80
3.00
3.15
3.38
3.58
3.68
3.95
4.05
Jönsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxp
o
Roth-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx


Grimheden-
o
o
o
xxx






Frisko
xo
o
xxx







Bränholm-
o
xxo
xxx







K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Linnéa SvanhallHögby IF
5.54
0.0 SB
  
2Maya Lilja
Maya Lilja 07, Helsingborg
5.42
IFK Helsingborg
5.42
+1.1 PB
  
3Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg
5.08
IFK Göteborg
5.08
0.0
  
4Linnea Johansson
5.07
Sävedalens AIK
5.07
0.0
  
5Cornelia HelgessonÅhus FIK
4.97
+1.9
  
Svanhall5.08
0.0
5.22
0.0
x5.44
+1.4
x5.54
0.0
Lilja5.25
+0.5
5.00
+0.7
5.42
+1.1
5.07
+0.2
4.99
0.0
5.35
+0.2
Pekicx5.03
+1.6
5.03
+0.1
5.08
0.0
x5.04
0.0
Johansson4.95
+0.2
4.86w
+2.2
4.74
+0.8
4.73
+0.6
x5.07
0.0
Helgesson4.79
0.0
x4.79
0.0
4.89
+0.4
4.97
+1.9
x
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Frida Bergvall
12.66
Högby IF
12.66
  
2Annie Torkéll
Annie Torkéll 06, Helsingborg
11.33
IFK Helsingborg
11.33
PB
  
3Kajsa AnderssonÅhus FIK
10.70
PB
  
4Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
10.03
IFK Göteborg
10.03
PB
  
5Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
9.42
PB
  
Bergvall11.9412.66x12.4512.4612.58
Torkéll9.7811.3311.1810.7210.8010.47
Andersson9.60x9.859.9710.70x
Petrusic8.588.629.2610.039.279.62
Boström Holmberg8.908.859.159.149.42x
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Saga Redestam
Saga Redestam 04, Helsingborg
37.52
IFK Helsingborg
37.52
  
2Tilde Schack
35.98
Åhus FIK
35.98
PB
  
3Lisa Karlsson
Lisa Karlsson 07, Sävedalen
29.22
Sävedalens AIK
29.22
PB
  
4Frida Bergvall
28.87
Högby IF
28.87
SB
  
5Ivana Pekic
Ivana Pekic 05, IFK Göteborg
17.97
IFK Göteborg
17.97
SB
  
Redestam32.05x34.5736.29x37.52
Schackx33.0533.1235.98x33.51
Karlsson28.6329.1429.22x28.1826.29
Bergvall26.9628.5528.3127.9328.5528.87
Pekic17.22x17.9716.40xx
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Kajsa AnderssonÅhus FIK
35.77
  
2Linnéa SvanhallHögby IF
32.90
  
3Alice Boström HolmbergSävedalens AIK
30.26
PB
  
4Sara Andersson
Sara Andersson 06, Helsingborg
29.06
IFK Helsingborg
29.06
PB
  
5Isabella Petrusic
Isabella Petrusic 05, IFK Göteborg
27.56
IFK Göteborg
27.56
PB
  
Andersson33.9431.3632.5933.0833.4835.77
Svanhall32.9031.7631.8331.71x30.01
Boström Holmberg30.2630.14x30.04x26.87
Andersson25.7828.4929.0626.0725.4128.32
Petrusic26.1227.56x24.8824.4423.88
K 1000 m stafett     


Final A

Final

1IFK Helsingborg 
2:20.30
  
 Tilda Lilja  03, Juni Palm  04, Annie Krikström  08, Josephine Risberg Thoor  95
2Högby IF 
2:27.07
  
 Frida Bergvall  99, Nathalie Rantzer  07, Linnéa Svanhall  04, Lovisa Karlsson  00
3Åhus FIK 
2:28.03
  
 Hannah Hansson  00, Dilek Özgür  03, Cornelia Helgesson  02, Elvira Helgesson  08
4IFK Göteborg 
2:30.26
  
 Filippa Palmås  04, Ida Kühnel Pappila  04, Ivana Pekic  05, Ioanna Motschan-Armen  97
5Sävedalens AIK 
2:35.74
  
 Ebba Bränholm  07, Linnea Johansson  07, Hilda Rydén  07, Tilda Jildefjord  06

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik