21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Åby Friidrott   Arrangör: Mölndals AIK
Tävlande: 239 (113+126)   Starter: 311 (153+158)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Dennis Otieno
10.51
Hammarby IF
10.51
  
2Filip Schwartz
10.71
Mölndals AIK
10.71
  
3André Jackson
10.81
Ullevi FK
10.81
=PB
  
4Tarley Allison
10.85
Mölndals AIK
10.85
  
5Noah Karlberg
11.05
Malmö AI
11.05
PB
  
6Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
11.33
Alingsås IF
11.33
  
Rafael Tejada De LeonUllevi FK
DNF
  
Final B
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1Shakeem Reid
11.35
Ullevi FK
11.35
  
2Leo Bergman
11.41
Hälle IF
11.41
PB
  
3Benjamin KadestålIK Finish
11.44
PB
  
4Max Helge
11.45
IK Ymer
11.45
  
5Oscar Björkman SchölinMölndals AIK
11.46
  
6Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
11.50
SB
  
7Anton Fäldt
11.71
Mölndals AIK
11.71
  
Final C
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Sebastian KadestålMalmö AI
11.68
  
2Jesper SimonssonIK Orient
11.69
  
3Samuel Carlsson
11.75
IFK Halmstad
11.75
  
4Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
11.92
  
5Sebastian SjöholmHälle IF
11.95
  
6Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
11.96
  
7Enzo Martini TedfeltMölndals AIK
12.03
PB
  
Final D
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
10.73
SB
  
2Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
11.16
PB
  
3Lucas Bolin
11.55
Ullevi FK
11.55
SB
  
4Elias Hedner
11.73
Malmö AI
11.73
SB
  
5Daniel Otterdahl
11.87
Örgryte IS
11.87
SB
  
6Peter Andréas
12.20
Ullevi FK
12.20
SB
  
7Johan Conway
12.35
Mölndals AIK
12.35
  
M 100 m extra     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Dennis Otieno
10.49
Hammarby IF
10.49
  
2Filip Schwartz
10.64
Mölndals AIK
10.64
  
3André Jackson
10.77
Ullevi FK
10.77
PB
  
4Tarley Allison
10.88
Mölndals AIK
10.88
  
5Noah Karlberg
10.99
Malmö AI
10.99
PB
  
6Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
11.24
Alingsås IF
11.24
  
7Peter Andréas
12.14
Ullevi FK
12.14
SB
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Shakeem Reid
11.43
Ullevi FK
11.43
  
2Benjamin KadestålIK Finish
11.50
  
3Oscar Björkman SchölinMölndals AIK
11.50
  
4Elias Hedner
11.72
Malmö AI
11.72
SB
  
5Enzo Martini TedfeltMölndals AIK
12.09
  
6Johan Conway
12.49
Mölndals AIK
12.49
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin ÅbergHälle IF
49.50
  
2Johan Claeson
Johan Claeson 01, IFK Växjö
49.83
IFK Växjö
49.83
SB
  
3Samuel AndreassonUllevi FK
49.92
SB
  
4William Brandberg
52.02
Örgryte IS
52.02
  
Final B
Felix Larsen NilssonÖrgryte IS
52.40
  
Final C
1Vilmer AnderssonHälle IF
53.91
  
2Leo Strandh
57.25
Höörs IS
57.25
  
3Erik Holmner
Erik Holmner 80, Solvikingarna
57.55
Solvikingarna
57.55
SB
  
4Wilhelm KardemarkIF Kville
58.81
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Simen Gløgård Stensrud
Simen Gløgård Stensrud 05, NOR
3:53.45
05NOR
3:53.45
  
2Hampus Börjesson
3:53.71
Ullevi FK
3:53.71
  
3Daniel Gleimar
Daniel Gleimar 92, Spårvägen
3:54.77
Spårvägens FK
3:54.77
  
4Mohamed Nuur
3:57.94
Örgryte IS
3:57.94
  
5Fredrik JohanssonIK Akele
3:57.99
SB
  
6Henrik Petersson
4:00.65
Malmö AI
4:00.65
SB
  
7Axel Alness-Borg
4:08.21
IFK Lidingö
4:08.21
  
Alexander NilssonMölndals AIK
DNF
  
Victor WahlgrenMölndals AIK
DNF
  
Final B
1Jonas Magnusson
4:01.31
Hälle IF
4:01.31
  
2Adam Sörqvist
4:04.15
Mölndals AIK
4:04.15
SB
  
3Salem Al-Murisi
4:06.74
Ullevi FK
4:06.74
PB
  
4Fabian Haeffler
4:08.33
Mölndals AIK
4:08.33
SB
  
5Filip Jonsson
4:08.79
Hälle IF
4:08.79
PB
  
6Louis Schmitz
4:11.59
Ullevi FK
4:11.59
PB
  
7Carl Erixon
4:13.25
Mölndals AIK
4:13.25
SB
  
8Elias Ramhult
4:17.78
IK Ymer
4:17.78
PB
  
Alexander NilssonMölndals AIK
DNF
  
Final C
1Axel Johansson
4:13.48
Hälle IF
4:13.48
PB
  
2Jacob Åhman
4:13.78
IF Göta Karlstad
4:13.78
PB
  
3Algot Wedberg
4:15.33
Hälle IF
4:15.33
PB
  
4Alfons Råwall
4:16.51
Sävedalens AIK
4:16.51
  
5Petter Åström
Petter Åström 90, KFUM Örebro
4:17.14
KFUM Örebro
4:17.14
  
6Christoffer Hiding
4:17.28
Fredrikshofs FIF
4:17.28
PB
  
7Jimmy Nord
Jimmy Nord 06, Alingsås
4:18.05
Alingsås IF
4:18.05
PB
  
8Henok Ande
4:20.26
Hälle IF
4:20.26
  
9Linus Alinder
4:27.62
Mölndals AIK
4:27.62
PB
  
10Sven Nordström
4:29.06
Mölndals AIK
4:29.06
PB
  
Alexander NilssonMölndals AIK
DNF
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Elias Martinsson
14.00
Mölndals AIK
14.00
PB
  
22 SWE AT
2Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
15.14
  
M 110 m häck extra     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Elias Martinsson
14.06
Mölndals AIK
14.06
  
2Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
15.11
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Albin Hagstedt
58.70
Örgryte IS
58.70
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Simon Wiklund
2.08
Mölndals AIK
2.08
SB
  
2Philip Bayer
1.95
Mölndals AIK
1.95
  
3Sören Simonson PauliUllevi FK
1.89
SB
  
4Julian Szamer
1.85
IK Orient
1.85
=PB
  
5Ola Carlsson
1.81
Örgryte IS
1.81
SB
  
6Samuel Carlsson
1.76
IFK Halmstad
1.76
PB
  
7Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
1.71
  
1.61
2.04
1.66
2.06
1.71
2.08
1.76
2.10
1.81
1.85
1.89
1.92
1.95
1.98
2.02
Wiklund-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Bayer-
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
o
o
xxx

Simonson Pauli-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx



Szamer-
-
o
o
xo
o
xxx




Carlsson-
-
-
o
o
xxx





Carlssono
o
o
xo
xxx






Karlsson-
-
o
xxx







M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Oscar Janson
5.25
Ullevi FK
5.25
SB NR45
  
2Emil Carlsson
Emil Carlsson 02, IFK Växjö
5.05
IFK Växjö
5.05
  
3Micael Fagö
Micael Fagö 94, IFK Växjö
4.80
IFK Växjö
4.80
SB
  
4Felix Steene
4.70
Ullevi FK
4.70
  
5William Asker
4.60
Örgryte IS
4.60
  
6Dennis Fransson BergetoftKFUM Örebro
4.60
  
6Tom Johansson
Tom Johansson 99, KFUM Örebro
4.60
KFUM Örebro
4.60
  
9Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
4.30
  
10Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
4.10
  
11Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
4.10
  
3.70
5.15
3.90
5.20
4.10
5.25
4.30
5.30
4.50
4.60
4.70
4.80
4.90
5.00
5.05
Janson-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
Carlsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
-
o
Fagö-
-
-
xo
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx


Steene-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx


Asker-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxx



Fransson Bergetoft-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
xxx



Johansson-
-
-
-
-
xo
xxx




Svensson-
-
xs
xo
xxx






Torgerssono
o
xo
xxx







Thyrmanxo
xo
xxo
xxx







M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Samuel Ekelund
7.20
Eslövs AI
7.20
+1.2 SB
  
2Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
6.88
0.0 PB
  
3Axel Eenfeldt
6.51
Örgryte IS
6.51
+1.7 PB
  
4Isac Svensson
6.45
IFK Halmstad
6.45
+1.0
  
5Max Helge
6.30
IK Ymer
6.30
+1.1 PB
  
6Daniel Otterdahl
6.11
Örgryte IS
6.11
+1.1 SB
  
7Leo Bergman
5.98
Hälle IF
5.98
+0.8
  
8Hugo Persson
5.87
Mölndals AIK
5.87
+1.3 PB
  
9Sebastian SjöholmHälle IF
5.74
+0.6 PB
  
Ekelund4.90
+0.6
7.07
+1.9
7.20
+1.2
6.96
+1.4
x7.07
+0.3
Johansson6.20
+0.7
x6.49
+0.8
6.60
+0.4
6.64
+1.1
6.88
0.0
Eenfeldt6.43
+1.2
6.36
+1.7
6.51
+1.7
xx6.48
+0.7
Svensson6.36
+0.9
xx6.45
+1.0
x
+1.3
6.38
+1.4
Helgex5.70
+0.6
6.22
+0.5
6.14
+1.8
6.30
+1.1
6.17
+0.7
Otterdahl5.97
+0.6
6.06
+1.1
5.80
+0.5
5.80
+0.6
6.11
+1.1
6.04
+0.6
Bergman5.85
+0.5
5.51
+1.0
5.98
+0.8
4.87
+0.7
xx
Persson5.37
+0.4
5.87
+1.3
5.66
+0.8
5.40
+1.7
5.18
+1.4
5.81
+1.0
Sjöholm5.74
+0.6
2.70
+0.8
x
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Melker Manne
14.56
Ullevi FK
14.56
+1.1
  
2Nils Thorin
14.44
Örgryte IS
14.44
+0.9
  
3Jonas Gustén
13.68
Ullevi FK
13.68
+1.2 PB
  
4Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
13.18
+1.3
  
5Leo Strandh
11.68
Höörs IS
11.68
+0.7
  
Manne14.56
+1.1
14.14
+0.1
x14.21
+0.7
x
Thorinxxxx14.38
+0.4
14.44
+0.9
Gusténxxx13.68
+1.2
13.46
+0.2
x
Lundqvist13.16
+0.1
12.64
+0.9
12.85
+1.3
xx13.18
+1.3
Strandh10.74
+0.9
x11.10
+0.3
11.68
+0.7
11.38
+0.6
11.53
+1.0
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Nils Thorin
14.58
Örgryte IS
14.58
  
3Isac Svensson
15.12
IFK Halmstad
15.12
PB
  
4Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
16.09
F Stenungsunds FI
16.09
PB
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) extra     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Nils Thorin
14.43
Örgryte IS
14.43
  
2Edvin Assarsson
14.61
Eslövs AI
14.61
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
NH
  
1.61
Johanssonxxx
P15 80 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Bram PerssonIFK Lund
9.52
PB
  
2Hugo Persson
9.63
Mölndals AIK
9.63
PB
  
3Oskar Andersson
10.31
Mölndals AIK
10.31
  
4Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
10.45
IFK Göteborg
10.45
  
5Tage Sköld
10.75
Mölndals AIK
10.75
PB
  
6Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
10.90
IFK Göteborg
10.90
PB
  
P15 80 m extra     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Bram PerssonIFK Lund
9.58
  
2Hugo Persson
9.73
Mölndals AIK
9.73
  
3Oskar Andersson
10.40
Mölndals AIK
10.40
  
P15 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Elias Eliasson
6:07.23
Mölndals AIK
6:07.23
PB
  
2Arvid Möller
6:59.85
IF Kville
6:59.85
  
3Elsa Svantesson
7:04.41
Mölndals AIK
7:04.41
  
F 1
4Nils Johner
7:07.96
IK Lerum FI
7:07.96
SB
  
5Linus Pålsson
Linus Pålsson 08, Trollhättan FIK
7:12.03
Trollhättan FIK
7:12.03
PB
  
6Agnes Knauer
7:12.98
Hälle IF
7:12.98
PB
  
F 2
7Felicia Månesjö
7:13.26
Mölndals AIK
7:13.26
PB
  
F 3
8Alvin Mether
7:17.43
Hälle IF
7:17.43
PB
  
9Rebecka BjörklundIF Kville
7:21.76
PB
  
F 4
10Ida Carlsson
Ida Carlsson 08, Lidköpings IS
7:48.08
Lidköpings IS
7:48.08
  
F 5
11Siri Provci
Siri Provci 07, IFK Göteborg
7:49.29
IFK Göteborg
7:49.29
  
F 6
12Agnes Ramhult
8:12.07
IK Ymer
8:12.07
PB
  
F 7
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1David Blixt
11.24
Mölndals AIK
11.24
  
2Noah Hedenblom
12.38
Mölndals AIK
12.38
PB
  
3Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
13.25
IFK Göteborg
13.25
PB
  
4Philip Blomgren
13.42
Örgryte IS
13.42
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm) extra     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1David Blixt
11.46
Mölndals AIK
11.46
  
2Noah Hedenblom
12.07
Mölndals AIK
12.07
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Loke Nilsson
1.68
Örgryte IS
1.68
PB
  
2Philip Blomgren
1.64
Örgryte IS
1.64
  
1.421.461.491.521.551.581.611.641.661.681.70
Nilsson-ooxoxoxxooxxoooxxx
Blomgrenooooooooxxx
P15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
3.10
IFK Göteborg
3.10
PB
  
2.803.103.40
Eklundxoxoxxx
P13 60 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
8.81
  
3Sixten Morin WegbrantMölndals AIK
9.03
=PB
  
4Olof Karlsson
9.92
Mölndals AIK
9.92
PB
  
P13 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
5:20.84
IFK Göteborg
5:20.84
  
F 1
2Nike Emanuelsson
Nike Emanuelsson 09, IFK Göteborg
5:23.38
IFK Göteborg
5:23.38
  
F 2
3Olof Karlsson
5:29.12
Mölndals AIK
5:29.12
PB
  
4Alice Lindblad
Alice Lindblad 09, IFK Göteborg
5:31.93
IFK Göteborg
5:31.93
PB
  
F 3
5Alexander Andersson
5:39.09
PB
  
6Meja Strid
Meja Strid 09, Mölndal
5:39.20
Mölndals AIK
5:39.20
PB
  
F 4
7Emma Ehrnborg
5:41.17
Mölndals AIK
5:41.17
PB
  
F 5
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
1.38
  
2Olof Karlsson
1.25
Mölndals AIK
1.25
PB
  
1.101.151.201.251.301.341.381.42
Fernström---ooxooxxx
Karlssonoooxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Svante FernströmMölndals AIK
4.80
+0.2 PB
  
2Emil Granath
4.43
Mölndals AIK
4.43
+1.2 PB
  
Fernström4.80
+0.2
4.71
+0.6
4.68
+1.2
4.69
+1.4
4.66
+0.6
x
Granath4.34
+0.6
4.35w
+3.0
4.37
+1.3
4.37
+0.3
4.31
-0.3
4.43
+1.2
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
11.76
98NOR
11.76
  
2Linnea Englund
12.12
Malmö AI
12.12
  
3Helmi HjortbäckUllevi FK
12.32
  
4Emilia Franzén
12.35
Klippans FK
12.35
  
5Alice SvantessonUllevi FK
12.42
  
6Olivia Lundberg
12.44
Mölndals AIK
12.44
  
7Vanja Blomberg
Vanja Blomberg 98, IFK Växjö
12.55
IFK Växjö
12.55
  
7Clara Augustsson
Clara Augustsson 00, Göteborgs KIK
12.71
Göteborgs KIK
12.71
  
8Mathilda GustafssonÖrgryte IS
12.84
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Amanda Lennartsson
12.60
IFK Växjö
12.60
  
2Clara Augustsson
Clara Augustsson 00, Göteborgs KIK
12.61
Göteborgs KIK
12.61
  
3Julia Englund
12.73
Malmö AI
12.73
  
4Sissel Eliasson
12.78
Alingsås IF
12.78
=SB
  
5Mathilda GustafssonÖrgryte IS
12.81
  
6Tilda Wahlén
12.95
Mölndals AIK
12.95
  
Final C
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Madeleine Winberg
12.24
Mölndals AIK
12.24
PB
  
2Ebba Magnusson
12.56
Ullevi FK
12.56
SB
  
3Elna Wester
12.58
Örgryte IS
12.58
PB
  
4Sofia Johansson
13.93
Mölndals AIK
13.93
=PB
  
Sabina KernHälle IF
DQ
  
K 100 m extra     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen 98, NOR
11.68
98NOR
11.68
  
2Madeleine Winberg
12.23
Mölndals AIK
12.23
PB
  
3Emilia Franzén
12.25
Klippans FK
12.25
  
4Alice SvantessonUllevi FK
12.26
PB
  
5Helmi HjortbäckUllevi FK
12.31
  
6Ebba Magnusson
12.55
Ullevi FK
12.55
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1Julia Englund
12.65
Malmö AI
12.65
PB
  
2Sissel Eliasson
12.69
Alingsås IF
12.69
SB
  
3Tilda Wahlén
12.98
Mölndals AIK
12.98
  
4Sabina Kern
13.80
Hälle IF
13.80
  
5Sofia Johansson
13.94
Mölndals AIK
13.94
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Jeanine Nygård
Jeanine Nygård 91, FIN
55.56
91FIN
55.56
  
2Linnea Englund
58.25
Malmö AI
58.25
PB
  
3Lily BosemarkIFK Lund
59.08
  
4Wilma Ehrnborg
1:01.03
Mölndals AIK
1:01.03
SB
  
5Amanda Ehrnborg
1:01.98
Mölndals AIK
1:01.98
  
Final B
1Una Ademovic
1:01.08
Malmö AI
1:01.08
PB
  
2Alva Thunberg
Alva Thunberg 06, IFK Göteborg
1:01.46
IFK Göteborg
1:01.46
PB
  
3Elsa Claesson
1:02.39
Mölndals AIK
1:02.39
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Olivia Weslien
4:24.60
IF Göta Karlstad
4:24.60
  
2Ebba Kuylenstierna
4:26.01
Spårvägens FK
4:26.01
PB
  
3Line K Schulz
Line K Schulz 96, DEN
4:27.74
96DEN
4:27.74
  
4Josefin Heier
Josefin Heier 96, NOR
4:31.55
96NOR
4:31.55
PB
  
5Julia Svennblad
4:32.67
Hälle IF
4:32.67
SB
  
6Majken Söderlund LarssonHälle IF
4:34.15
SB
  
7Alma Svantesson
4:38.79
Mölndals AIK
4:38.79
  
8Paulina Hultberg
4:48.96
Alingsås IF
4:48.96
  
Ebba GustafssonMölndals AIK
DNF
  
Final B
1Ida Kraft
4:41.11
Hälle IF
4:41.11
PB
  
2Frida Berglin
4:41.49
Mölndals AIK
4:41.49
  
3Astrid Baunge
4:43.10
Mölndals AIK
4:43.10
  
4Elsa Tagesson
4:46.92
IK Ymer
4:46.92
  
5Elin Hagelin
4:48.98
Mölndals AIK
4:48.98
  
6Tilda Knauer
4:53.65
Hälle IF
4:53.65
SB
  
7Greta Halldén
5:07.51
Mölndals AIK
5:07.51
SB
  
8Ida Hilmersson
5:16.34
Mölndals AIK
5:16.34
SB
  
9Emilia Lind
5:21.69
Mölndals AIK
5:21.69
  
Alma SvantessonMölndals AIK
DNF
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Elin Lindeblad
13.57
Kalmar SK
13.57
PB
  
2Thea Haahr
Thea Haahr 91, DEN
13.66
91DEN
13.66
SB
  
3Annie Berntsson
15.14
Brattås CK
15.14
SB
  
4Elin Molinder
16.02
Mölndals AIK
16.02
PB
  
K 100 m häck extra     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Thea Haahr
Thea Haahr 91, DEN
13.76
91DEN
13.76
  
2Elin Molinder
15.90
Mölndals AIK
15.90
PB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
1:02.33
IFK Växjö
1:02.33
PB
  
2Ester Mägi Theorin
1:05.60
Örgryte IS
1:05.60
PB
  
3Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
1:06.07
IFK Växjö
1:06.07
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Matilda NilssonIFK Lund
1.80
  
2Rikke Andersen
Rikke Andersen 98, DEN
1.72
98DEN
1.72
  
3Ellen Ekholm
1.72
Ullevi FK
1.72
  
4Evelina ErlandssonIF Göta Karlstad
1.72
  
5Tilde BjeragerHöörs IS
1.68
  
6Lina LöfqvistUllevi FK
1.64
  
7Kim Rodén
1.60
IK Orient
1.60
=SB
  
7Stina Larsson
1.60
IK Wilske
1.60
  
9Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
1.56
  
10Emma Andblad
1.46
Mölndals AIK
1.46
  
1.411.461.511.561.601.641.681.721.751.801.86
Nilsson-------oooxxx
Andersen-----oooxxx
Ekholm------xooxxx
Erlandsson-----ooxoxxx
Bjerager----oooxxx
Löfqvist---oooxxx
Rodén-oooxoxxx
Larsson--ooxoxxx
Wållgren-ooxoxxx
Andbladooxxx
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Sandra Alvero
Sandra Alvero 01, IFK Växjö
3.90
IFK Växjö
3.90
  
2Ebba Blomstrand
Ebba Blomstrand 00, KFUM Örebro
3.60
KFUM Örebro
3.60
  
3Ida Jexe Ek
3.45
IFK Halmstad
3.45
  
4Sofia OlssonIF Rigor
3.15
  
5Elin JanssonIK Lerum FI
3.00
  
6Jenny LundinIF Rigor
2.80
  
7Klara HillmanIF Rigor
2.80
  
Malin DahlströmÖrgryte IS
NH
  
2.602.803.003.153.303.453.603.703.803.904.08
Alvero------oooxoxxx
Blomstrand-----ooxxx
Jexe Ek----oxoxxx
Olsson-xoxooxxx
Jansson-oxxoxxx
Lundinooxxx
Hillmanoxxoxxx
Dahlström--------xxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tilde DahlbergHälle IF
5.93
+1.0 PB
  
2Ida Nilsson
5.70
Mölndals AIK
5.70
+1.2 SB
  
3Judith Wagersten
5.43
Örgryte IS
5.43
+0.4 SB
  
4Sara Sjögren
5.36
Mölndals AIK
5.36
–0.3 SB
  
5Elina Bergman
5.26
Hälle IF
5.26
+0.5 PB
  
6Ellen Hansson
5.17w
Örgryte IS
5.17w
+2.4
  
7Sabina Kern
5.01
Hälle IF
5.01
+1.6 PB
  
8Mary Harwood
4.83
Ullevi FK
4.83
+0.4
  
Dahlberg5.56
+1.2
x5.73
+0.1
5.93
+1.0
x5.83
+0.4
Nilsson5.70
+1.2
5.64
+0.8
x5.66
+0.6
xx
Wagersten5.30
+0.8
5.34
+1.1
x5.39
+0.5
x5.43
+0.4
Sjögrenx5.21
+0.2
xx5.36
-0.3
2.22
-0.7
Bergmanx
+1.8
3.75
+0.4
5.10
+0.3
5.26
+0.5
5.10
+0.4
5.16
+0.2
Hansson5.02
+0.8
5.02
+2.0
5.06
+0.6
5.02
+0.2
5.09
+1.9
5.17w
+2.4
Kern4.85
+0.7
4.93w
+2.7
5.01
+1.6
x4.82
+0.4
x
Harwood4.61
+0.8
x4.69
+0.8
4.83
+0.4
xx
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Nora Jolbäck
11.75
Ullevi FK
11.75
+1.2
  
2Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
11.64
IFK Växjö
11.64
+1.0 PB
  
3Victoria JacobssonUllevi FK
11.21
+1.6
  
4Ella Alvelin Malm
11.07
Mölndals AIK
11.07
+0.9
  
5Amanda HjalmarssonMölndals AIK
10.71
+0.4 SB
  
6Sofia Ensberg
10.70
Örgryte IS
10.70
+0.4
  
7Sofia AnderssonUllevi FK
10.70
+0.7
  
8Johanna GusténUllevi FK
9.90
+1.1
  
Moa Gustafsson
Moa Gustafsson 04, Göteborgs KIK
NM
Göteborgs KIK
NM
  
Jolbäckx11.57
+2.0
11.69
+0.2
11.43
+1.0
11.75
+1.2
11.35
+1.5
Joabssonx11.21
+0.2
x11.60
+0.8
11.64
+1.0
Jacobsson11.10
+1.0
10.48
+1.0
x11.21
+1.6
11.14
+0.8
x
Alvelin Malm9.44
+0.8
10.66
+0.1
xx11.07
+0.9
11.00
+0.1
Hjalmarsson10.71
+0.4
10.63
+1.6
10.70
+0.9
10.66
+1.2
x
Ensbergx10.70
+0.4
x10.55
+1.2
x10.37
+0.2
Anderssonx10.70
+0.7
9.60
+0.3
10.04
+0.1
x10.13
+0.5
Gustén9.90
+1.1
x9.75
+1.0
9.47
+0.6
9.58
+0.3
9.46
+0.4
Gustafssonxxx
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Natalie Nilssen ZappalàUllevi FK
12.36
  
Nilssen Zappalàxx12.36x11.86x
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
38.87
  
2Nora Jolbäck
34.80
Ullevi FK
34.80
  
3Ebba Toorell
33.01
Ullevi FK
33.01
  
Pettersson33.26xx33.3338.87x
Jolbäck34.8030.6333.94xxx
Toorellxxxx33.01x
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Molinder
47.91
Mölndals AIK
47.91
  
2Petra BäckströmSäffle FIK
47.58
SB
  
3Linnéa Claeson FranssonMölndals AIK
46.20
  
Molinder46.5747.91x45.9945.7046.08
Bäckström45.9647.0347.58x43.2044.05
Claeson Fransson43.7844.6845.4043.2543.6846.20
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Sigrid Altus
35.45
Mölndals AIK
35.45
PB
  
2Alma Olsson
31.91
IF Rigor
31.91
  
Altus34.7732.1534.23x31.9535.45
Olssonx30.4328.1130.6031.9126.79
F19 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
11.85
  
Wållgren11.47xx11.0011.5811.85
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Engla Nilsson
1.72
Örgryte IS
1.72
  
2Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
1.60
  
3Vega Kågström
Vega Kågström 05, Skellefteå AIK
1.56
Skellefteå AIK
1.56
  
4Lilly Brusling
Lilly Brusling 06, Västerås FK
1.46
Västerås FK
1.46
  
1.411.461.511.561.601.641.681.721.75
Nilsson----ooxoxxoxxx
Arkdal Ranebro--oxoxoxxx
Kågström-oooxxx
Bruslingooxxx
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
14.37
  
Pettersson13.14x13.7312.9813.8314.37
F15 80 m     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Elsa Claesson
10.87
Mölndals AIK
10.87
  
2Mary Harwood
10.99
Ullevi FK
10.99
  
3Ida Ekengren
11.18
Mölndals AIK
11.18
  
4Amelie Luther
12.19
Mölndals AIK
12.19
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Elsa Ekgrim
1.61
IF Rigor
1.61
PB
  
2Selma Springfors
1.46
Mölndals AIK
1.46
  
1.341.381.421.461.491.521.551.581.611.64
Ekgrim---oooooxxoxxx
Springforsooooxxx
F15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Elsa Skager
3.30
IK Lerum FI
3.30
PB
  
2Ebba Holmén
Ebba Holmén 08, IFK Göteborg
3.15
IFK Göteborg
3.15
  
3Ida RyttbergIK Lerum FI
2.80
  
2.602.803.003.153.303.45
Skagerooxxooxxoxxx
Holmén-oxooxxx
Ryttbergoxoxxx
F13 60 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Noomi Bergman
8.38
Hälle IF
8.38
  
2Lisa Högberg
9.26
Mölndals AIK
9.26
  
3Lova Rönnäs
9.33
Mölndals AIK
9.33
  
4Celia Höglund
9.49
Mölndals AIK
9.49
PB
  
5Hedvig Hänel
9.56
Mölndals AIK
9.56
PB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Amanda Rinman
Amanda Rinman 09, IFK Göteborg
8.62
IFK Göteborg
8.62
SB
  
2Felicia LuukkonenMölndals AIK
8.79
  
3Stella Malm
9.59
Mölndals AIK
9.59
PB
  
4Vilma Dahlin
9.65
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Paulina Pappi
Paulina Pappi 09, IFK Göteborg
1.34
IFK Göteborg
1.34
  
2Athina Ringfeldt
Athina Ringfeldt 09, IFK Göteborg
1.30
IFK Göteborg
1.30
  
3Felicia LuukkonenMölndals AIK
1.30
  
4Svea Hildell
1.20
Mölndals AIK
1.20
=PB
  
1.101.151.201.251.301.341.38
Pappi---oooxxx
Ringfeldt---ooxxx
Luukkonen--xoooxxx
Hildellxooxxoxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Felicia LuukkonenMölndals AIK
4.91
+1.2
  
2Lova Rönnäs
4.33
Mölndals AIK
4.33
+0.5 PB
  
3Molly Hallberg
4.27
Mölndals AIK
4.27
+0.7
  
4Lisa Högberg
4.21
Mölndals AIK
4.21
+0.5 PB
  
5Vilma Dahlin
4.11
  
5Vilma Dahlin
4.11
+1.0 =PB
  
6Hedvig Hänel
4.09
Mölndals AIK
4.09
+1.2 PB
  
Luukkonen4.72
+0.2
4.68
+0.8
4.81
+0.7
4.91
+1.2
4.82
+1.3
4.80
+0.9
Rönnäs4.08
+0.9
4.08
+0.2
4.25
+0.8
4.16
+0.2
4.33
+0.5
4.24
+0.9
Hallberg4.15
+0.6
4.09
+1.2
4.11
+0.8
4.13
+0.4
4.05
+1.0
4.27
+0.7
Högberg4.01
+0.6
4.21
+0.5
3.96
+1.2
3.90
+0.9
3.65
+1.0
4.01
+1.0
Dahlin4.11
+1.0
4.10
+0.6
3.99
-0.6
3.94
+0.5
3.89
+1.3
3.96
+1.4
Dahlin4.11
+1.0
4.10
+0.6
3.99
-0.6
3.94
+0.5
3.89
+1.3
3.96
+1.4
Hänel4.09
+1.2
3.77
+1.3
3.86
+0.8
3.94
+0.8
4.06
+0.2
4.00
+1.7

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik