0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: -0.6 Final A Final | Wind: -0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Aflodal Gustav Aflodal 97, Offerdal 12.99 | 97 | Offerdals SK | 12.99 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Håkan Svedberg Håkan Svedberg 86, Brunflo 13.74 | 86 | Brunflo IF | 13.74 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 3000m Steeplechase Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Håkan Svedberg Håkan Svedberg 86, Brunflo 11:43.59 | 86 | Brunflo IF | 11:43.59 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emil Nordin Emil Nordin 05, Trångsviken 13:06.63 | 05 | Trångsvikens IF | 13:06.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fredrik Jonsson Fredrik Jonsson 73, Trångsviken 16:07.71 | 73 | Trångsvikens IF | 16:07.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M 100m Wind: -0.6 Final A Final | Wind: -0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustav Pettersson Gustav Pettersson 04, Östersunds GIF 12.34 | 04 | Östersunds GIF | 12.34 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joar Modén Joar Modén 04, Östersunds GIF 12.49 | 04 | Östersunds GIF | 12.49 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 100m Wind: -0.6 Final A Final | Wind: -0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Grahn Simon Grahn 06, Östersunds GIF 11.69 | 06 | Östersunds GIF | 11.69 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emil Nordin Emil Nordin 05, Trångsviken 12.59 | 05 | Trångsvikens IF | 12.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 80m Wind: -0.9 Final A Final | Wind: -0.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mustafa Abdi Mustafa Abdi 07, Trångsviken 11.20 | 07 | Trångsvikens IF | 11.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Théodore Lagroix Kronlund Théodore Lagroix Kronlund 08, Östersunds GIF 1.55 | 08 | Östersunds GIF | 1.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M 60m Wind: -0.5 Final A Final | Wind: -0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Theo Lundström Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF 9.04 | 09 | Östersunds GIF | 9.04 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ludvig Nordin Ludvig Nordin 09, Trångsviken 9.25 | 09 | Trångsvikens IF | 9.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Petter Ulfsparre Petter Ulfsparre 10, Östersunds GIF 9.57 | 10 | Östersunds GIF | 9.57 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nils Moberg Nils Moberg 10, Castor 10.15 | 10 | IF Castor | 10.15 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Olof Schäfer Olof Schäfer 10, Castor 10.53 | 10 | IF Castor | 10.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nicolas Igede Nicolas Igede 09, Trångsviken 10.72 | 09 | Trångsvikens IF | 10.72 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Theo Lundström Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF 10.22 | 09 | Östersunds GIF | 10.22 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nicolas Igede Nicolas Igede 09, Trångsviken 7.89 | 09 | Trångsvikens IF | 7.89 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nils Moberg Nils Moberg 10, Castor 7.22 | 10 | IF Castor | 7.22 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Olof Schäfer Olof Schäfer 10, Castor 7.14 | 10 | IF Castor | 7.14 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Discus Throw (0.6kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Theo Lundström Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF 22.62 | 09 | Östersunds GIF | 22.62 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nils Moberg Nils Moberg 10, Castor 20.62 | 10 | IF Castor | 20.62 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Olof Schäfer Olof Schäfer 10, Castor 20.35 | 10 | IF Castor | 20.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ludvig Nordin Ludvig Nordin 09, Trångsviken 20.09 | 09 | Trångsvikens IF | 20.09 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nicolas Igede Nicolas Igede 09, Trångsviken 15.93 | 09 | Trångsvikens IF | 15.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W 100m Wind: -0.7 Final A Final | Wind: -0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Levina Ringdahl Levina Ringdahl 04, Marieby 14.52 | 04 | Marieby GIF | 14.52 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Levina Ringdahl Levina Ringdahl 04, Marieby 35.75 | 04 | Marieby GIF | 35.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 100m Wind: -0.7 Final A Final | Wind: -0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elsa Arnesson Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken 14.07 | 05 | Trångsvikens IF | 14.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stina Ericsson Stina Ericsson 05, Trångsviken 14.26 | 05 | Trångsvikens IF | 14.26 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) Wind: 0.0 Final A Final | Wind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stella Lundström Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF 15.20 | 07 | Östersunds GIF | 15.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kajsa Myhr Kajsa Myhr 05, Marieby 16.45 | 05 | Marieby GIF | 16.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elsa Arnesson Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken 1.60 | 05 | Trångsvikens IF | 1.60 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Discus Throw Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elsa Arnesson Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken 22.66 | 05 | Trångsvikens IF | 22.66 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ella Green Ella Green 05, Östersunds GIF 21.13 | 05 | Östersunds GIF | 21.13 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 80m Wind: -0.5 Final A Final | Wind: -0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stella Lundström Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF 10.25 | 07 | Östersunds GIF | 10.25 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sophie Grahn Sophie Grahn 08, Östersunds GIF 11.03 | 08 | Östersunds GIF | 11.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wilma Strandberg Wilma Strandberg 07, Marieby 11.46 | 07 | Marieby GIF | 11.46 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maja Mossberg Maja Mossberg 08, Östersunds GIF 12.50 | 08 | Östersunds GIF | 12.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 1500m Steeplechase Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tyra Finke Tyra Finke 08, Trångsviken 6:41.64 | 08 | Trångsvikens IF | 6:41.64 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maja Mossberg Maja Mossberg 08, Östersunds GIF 1.47 | 08 | Östersunds GIF | 1.47 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Discus Throw (0.75kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felicia Wikström Felicia Wikström 07, Marieby 29.96 | 07 | Marieby GIF | 29.96 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W 60m Wind: -1.4 Final A Final | Wind: -1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Natalie Lööv Natalie Lööv 09, Trångsviken 8.97 | 09 | Trångsvikens IF | 8.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anja Jansson Anja Jansson 09, Östersunds GIF 9.73 | 09 | Östersunds GIF | 9.73 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lisa Lantz Lisa Lantz 10, Trångsviken 9.79 | 10 | Trångsvikens IF | 9.79 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Siri Herkules Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF 9.80 | 10 | Östersunds GIF | 9.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Linnea Holmberg Linnea Holmberg 09, Östersunds GIF 10.05 | 09 | Östersunds GIF | 10.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Joline Fridh Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken 10.16 | 09 | Trångsvikens IF | 10.16 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lisa Flinkberg Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken 10.77 | 09 | Trångsvikens IF | 10.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Natalie Lööv Natalie Lööv 09, Trångsviken 9.06 | 09 | Trångsvikens IF | 9.06 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Siri Herkules Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF 8.49 | 10 | Östersunds GIF | 8.49 | +0.7 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lisa Lantz Lisa Lantz 10, Trångsviken 7.64 | 10 | Trångsvikens IF | 7.64 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lisa Flinkberg Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken 7.62 | 09 | Trångsvikens IF | 7.62 | +0.4 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Joline Fridh Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken 7.17 | 09 | Trångsvikens IF | 7.17 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elvira Petrusson Elvira Petrusson 10, Trångsviken 6.50 | 10 | Trångsvikens IF | 6.50 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Discus Throw (0.6kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Natalie Lööv Natalie Lööv 09, Trångsviken 17.99 | 09 | Trångsvikens IF | 17.99 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lisa Flinkberg Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken 16.97 | 09 | Trångsvikens IF | 16.97 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Siri Herkules Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF 16.37 | 10 | Östersunds GIF | 16.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linnea Holmberg Linnea Holmberg 09, Östersunds GIF 14.91 | 09 | Östersunds GIF | 14.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Joline Fridh Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken 14.18 | 09 | Trångsvikens IF | 14.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elvira Petrusson Elvira Petrusson 10, Trångsviken 13.93 | 10 | Trångsvikens IF | 13.93 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|