21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Krokoms Sportcentrum   Arrangör: Trångsvikens IF
Tävlande: 34 (15+19)   Starter: 61 (26+35)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Gustav Aflodal
12.99
Offerdals SK
12.99
PB
  
2Håkan Svedberg
13.74
Brunflo IF
13.74
SB
  
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Håkan Svedberg
11:43.59
Brunflo IF
11:43.59
SB
  
2Emil Nordin
Emil Nordin 05, Trångsviken
13:06.63
Trångsvikens IF
13:06.63
PB
  
3Fredrik Jonsson
Fredrik Jonsson 73, Trångsviken
16:07.71
Trångsvikens IF
16:07.71
PB
  
P19 100 m     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Gustav Pettersson
Gustav Pettersson 04, Östersunds GIF
12.34
Östersunds GIF
12.34
  
2Joar Modén
Joar Modén 04, Östersunds GIF
12.49
Östersunds GIF
12.49
  
P17 100 m     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Simon Grahn
Simon Grahn 06, Östersunds GIF
11.69
Östersunds GIF
11.69
  
2Emil Nordin
Emil Nordin 05, Trångsviken
12.59
Trångsvikens IF
12.59
PB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Mustafa Abdi
Mustafa Abdi 07, Trångsviken
11.20
Trångsvikens IF
11.20
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Théodore Lagroix Kronlund
1.55
Östersunds GIF
1.55
  
1.431.471.511.551.59
Lagroix Kronlundooxxooxxx
P13 60 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
9.04
Östersunds GIF
9.04
PB
  
2Ludvig Nordin
Ludvig Nordin 09, Trångsviken
9.25
Trångsvikens IF
9.25
PB
  
3Petter Ulfsparre
Petter Ulfsparre 10, Östersunds GIF
9.57
Östersunds GIF
9.57
  
4Nils Moberg
10.15
IF Castor
10.15
  
5Olof Schäfer
10.53
IF Castor
10.53
PB
  
6Nicolas Igede
Nicolas Igede 09, Trångsviken
10.72
Trångsvikens IF
10.72
PB
  
P13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
10.22
Östersunds GIF
10.22
0.0 PB
  
2Nicolas Igede
Nicolas Igede 09, Trångsviken
7.89
Trångsvikens IF
7.89
0.0 PB
  
3Nils Moberg
7.22
IF Castor
7.22
0.0 PB
  
4Olof Schäfer
7.14
IF Castor
7.14
0.0 PB
  
Lundström9.82
0.0
9.84
-0.6
9.62
0.0
10.22
0.0
Igede6.95
0.0
7.63
0.0
7.89
0.0
7.77
0.0
Moberg7.02
0.0
7.08
0.0
6.94
0.0
7.22
0.0
Schäfer7.02
0.0
7.14
0.0
7.09
0.0
6.40
0.0
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
22.62
Östersunds GIF
22.62
  
2Nils Moberg
20.62
IF Castor
20.62
PB
  
3Olof Schäfer
20.35
IF Castor
20.35
PB
  
4Ludvig Nordin
Ludvig Nordin 09, Trångsviken
20.09
Trångsvikens IF
20.09
PB
  
5Nicolas Igede
Nicolas Igede 09, Trångsviken
15.93
Trångsvikens IF
15.93
PB
  
Lundströmx22.5722.62x
Moberg20.6217.9717.7319.25
Schäfer20.3516.7517.68x
Nordinx15.4120.0918.87
Igede15.9314.2713.49x
Kvinnor
F19 100 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Levina Ringdahl
14.52
Marieby GIF
14.52
SB
  
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Levina Ringdahl
35.75
Marieby GIF
35.75
  
Ringdahlx33.4535.7532.9533.4034.95
F17 100 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Elsa Arnesson
Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken
14.07
Trångsvikens IF
14.07
PB
  
2Stina Ericsson
Stina Ericsson 05, Trångsviken
14.26
Trångsvikens IF
14.26
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
15.20
Östersunds GIF
15.20
PB
  
2Kajsa Myhr
16.45
Marieby GIF
16.45
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Elsa Arnesson
Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken
1.60
Trångsvikens IF
1.60
  
1.481.521.561.601.64
Arnessonooxooxxx
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Elsa Arnesson
Elsa Arnesson 05, Trångsviken
22.66
Trångsvikens IF
22.66
  
2Ella Green
Ella Green 05, Östersunds GIF
21.13
Östersunds GIF
21.13
  
Arnesson20.92xxx22.66x
Greenxxx18.2621.1319.77
F15 80 m     

Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.5
1Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
10.25
Östersunds GIF
10.25
  
2Sophie Grahn
Sophie Grahn 08, Östersunds GIF
11.03
Östersunds GIF
11.03
  
3Wilma Strandberg
11.46
Marieby GIF
11.46
  
4Maja Mossberg
Maja Mossberg 08, Östersunds GIF
12.50
Östersunds GIF
12.50
PB
  
F15 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Tyra Finke
Tyra Finke 08, Trångsviken
6:41.64
Trångsvikens IF
6:41.64
PB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Maja Mossberg
Maja Mossberg 08, Östersunds GIF
1.47
Östersunds GIF
1.47
PB
  
1.351.391.431.471.51
Mossbergoooxxoxxx
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Felicia WikströmMarieby GIF
29.96
  
Wikström27.8928.44xx29.2229.96
F13 60 m     

Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.4
1Natalie Lööv
Natalie Lööv 09, Trångsviken
8.97
Trångsvikens IF
8.97
  
2Anja Jansson
Anja Jansson 09, Östersunds GIF
9.73
Östersunds GIF
9.73
PB
  
3Lisa Lantz
Lisa Lantz 10, Trångsviken
9.79
Trångsvikens IF
9.79
PB
  
4Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
9.80
Östersunds GIF
9.80
PB
  
5Linnea Holmberg
Linnea Holmberg 09, Östersunds GIF
10.05
Östersunds GIF
10.05
PB
  
6Joline Fridh
Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken
10.16
Trångsvikens IF
10.16
  
7Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
10.77
Trångsvikens IF
10.77
  
F13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Natalie Lööv
Natalie Lööv 09, Trångsviken
9.06
Trångsvikens IF
9.06
0.0
  
2Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
8.49
Östersunds GIF
8.49
+0.7 PB
  
3Lisa Lantz
Lisa Lantz 10, Trångsviken
7.64
Trångsvikens IF
7.64
0.0 PB
  
4Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
7.62
Trångsvikens IF
7.62
+0.4 PB
  
5Joline Fridh
Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken
7.17
Trångsvikens IF
7.17
0.0 PB
  
6Elvira Petrusson
Elvira Petrusson 10, Trångsviken
6.50
Trångsvikens IF
6.50
0.0 PB
  
Lööv9.06
0.0
8.90
0.0
8.49
+1.0
8.32
0.0
Herkules8.27
0.0
8.34
0.0
8.49
+0.7
8.42
0.0
Lantz7.64
0.0
7.48
0.0
7.55
0.0
7.37
0.0
Flinkbergx7.60
0.0
7.62
+0.4
x
Fridh6.94
0.0
6.97
0.0
6.92
0.0
7.17
0.0
Petrusson6.10
0.0
6.22
0.0
6.15
-0.5
6.50
0.0
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Natalie Lööv
Natalie Lööv 09, Trångsviken
17.99
Trångsvikens IF
17.99
  
2Lisa Flinkberg
Lisa Flinkberg 09, Trångsviken
16.97
Trångsvikens IF
16.97
  
3Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
16.37
Östersunds GIF
16.37
PB
  
4Linnea Holmberg
Linnea Holmberg 09, Östersunds GIF
14.91
Östersunds GIF
14.91
PB
  
5Joline Fridh
Joline Fridh 09, Trångsviken
14.18
Trångsvikens IF
14.18
  
6Elvira Petrusson
Elvira Petrusson 10, Trångsviken
13.93
Trångsvikens IF
13.93
PB
  
Löövxxx17.99
Flinkberg14.9316.9716.7616.75
Herkules15.6316.37xx
Holmberg14.66xx14.91
Fridh14.1813.6213.3513.41
Petrusson13.9313.05x13.41

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik