21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Sandskogens IP   Arrangör: Ystads IF
Tävlande: 73 (52+21)   Starter: 112 (84+28)

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Viktor Sahlin
25.35
Ystads IF
25.35
PB
  
2Joakim Hald
25.40
FK Athlet
25.40
  
3Jonas Boijertz
25.77
Malmö AI
25.77
PB
  
4Henrik Nord
27.39
Ystads IF
27.39
PB
  
5Martin EdvardssonYstads IF
28.31
PB
  
6Daniel Ohlin
Daniel Ohlin 73, Björnstorp
31.30
Björnstorps IF
31.30
SB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Michael Hansson
51.49
IS Göta
51.49
PB
  
2Christian Borg
56.11
IS Göta
56.11
  M40 1
3Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp
57.41
Björnstorps IF
57.41
PB
  M40 2
Final B
1Henrik Nord
57.71
Ystads IF
57.71
PB
  M45 1
2Lily BosemarkIFK Lund
58.03
PB
  F17 1
K
3Jonas Boijertz
59.02
Malmö AI
59.02
SB
  M45 2
4Martin EdvardssonYstads IF
1:00.43
PB
  M45 3
Final C
1Erik Callmer
Erik Callmer 05, Björnstorp
59.64
Björnstorps IF
59.64
SB
  P17 1
2Anders NilssonYstads IF
59.70
PB
  M40 3
3Peter Bengtsson
1:01.28
Ystads IF
1:01.28
SB
  M55 1
4David Waller
1:01.77
Ystads IF
1:01.77
PB
  M40 4
Final D
1Cedrik Wreme
1:04.95
IK Finish
1:04.95
PB
  M50 1
2Fredrik Aplander RosencrantzIS Göta
1:05.99
PB
  M50 2
3Leif Grönqvist
1:06.20
IS Göta
1:06.20
SB
  M50 3
4Caroline NorrsandYstads IF
1:07.58
SB
  K35 1
K
5Paul Speth
1:10.18
Ystads IF
1:10.18
PB
  M35 1
6Gustav Sande
1:12.05
Genarps IF
1:12.05
SB
  M50 7
Final E
1Thomas Fredriksson
1:08.14
GF Idrott
1:08.14
PB
  M55 2
2Tomas Nilsson
Tomas Nilsson 69, Björnstorp
1:08.63
Björnstorps IF
1:08.63
PB
  M50 4
3Per Neuman
Per Neuman 72, Björnstorp
1:09.93
Björnstorps IF
1:09.93
PB
  M50 5
4Anders Håkansson
1:11.31
Björnstorps IF
1:11.31
SB
  M50 6
5Håkan Ekfors
Håkan Ekfors 68, Björnstorp
1:15.06
Björnstorps IF
1:15.06
PB
  M50 8
6Nils-Arvid OlofssonYstads IF
1:15.14
SB
  M55 3
Final F
1Göran Olsson
1:07.47
Höörs IS
1:07.47
PB
  M60 1
2Mats Berglund
1:10.81
Andrarums IF
1:10.81
PB
  M60 2
3Lars-Henrik OttossonYstads IF
1:17.27
PB
  M60 3
4Ove Persson
Ove Persson 58, Ryssberget
1:17.35
Ryssbergets IK
1:17.35
SB
  M60 4
5Bengt Håkansson
1:23.19
IS Göta
1:23.19
PB
  M60 5
Final G
1Jerry Olsson
Jerry Olsson 57, Björnstorp
1:14.86
Björnstorps IF
1:14.86
PB
  M65 1
2Stefan Magnusson
1:15.31
Heleneholms IF
1:15.31
PB
  M55 4
3Lars Uddbäck
1:19.70
Malmö AI
1:19.70
SB
  M65 2
4Jörgen Holmqvist
1:25.17
Heleneholms IF
1:25.17
PB
  M55 5
5Josefina Norman
1:27.12
Ystads IF
1:27.12
PB
  
K45 1
Final H
1Bo Andersson
1:21.54
Genarps IF
1:21.54
SB
  M70 1
2Christer Wernersson
1:25.34
FK Snapphanarna
1:25.34
PB
  M70 2
3Åke Jonson
1:28.39
Malmö AI
1:28.39
  M80 1
4Carl Almström
Carl Almström 51, Björnstorp
1:36.40
Björnstorps IF
1:36.40
SB
  M70 3
5Magnus Bergh
Magnus Bergh 49, Heleneholm
1:42.19
Heleneholms IF
1:42.19
PB
  M70 4
Final I
1Kajsa Hansson
Kajsa Hansson 56, Snapphanarna
1:23.44
FK Snapphanarna
1:23.44
PB
  
K65 1
2Lisette Åkesson
1:31.59
Björnstorps IF
1:31.59
PB
  
K60 1
3Lennart Nilsson
1:36.63
Ystads IF
1:36.63
PB
  M75 1
4Erwin Apitzsch
1:40.27
IFK Lund
1:40.27
SB
  M75 2
5Klas Paulsson
1:43.51
Höörs IS
1:43.51
SB
  M75 3
Rune Persson
1:47.02
UF Contact
1:47.02
SB
  M75 Ej DM
P15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Wincenth Fought
44.94
Heleneholms IF
44.94
PB
  
2Ellinor AnderssonYstads IF
45.66
PB
  
F 1
3Elin Lindberg
48.42
Ystads IF
48.42
PB
  
F 2
P13 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Danny Cox
26.20
Ystads IF
26.20
PB
  
2Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
27.09
Simrishamns AIF
27.09
PB
  
3Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
29.61
PB
  
M35 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Christian Borg
24.60
IS Göta
24.60
PB
  M40 1
2Markus RönnerlingFK Athlet
25.57
PB
  M40 2
3Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp
25.97
Björnstorps IF
25.97
PB
  M40 3
4Anders NilssonYstads IF
27.98
PB
  M40 4
5Martin SundströmYstads IF
28.13
PB
  M35 1
6David Waller
28.74
Ystads IF
28.74
PB
  M40 5
M50 200 m     

Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.2
1Cedrik Wreme
28.93
IK Finish
28.93
PB
  
2Leif Grönqvist
29.06
IS Göta
29.06
SB
  
3Gustav Sande
31.13
Genarps IF
31.13
SB
  
4Tomas Nilsson
Tomas Nilsson 69, Björnstorp
31.48
Björnstorps IF
31.48
SB
  
5Anders Håkansson
33.15
Björnstorps IF
33.15
PB
  
6Håkan Ekfors
Håkan Ekfors 68, Björnstorp
34.23
Björnstorps IF
34.23
PB
  
M50 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Mårten Skogman
39.38
Spårvägens FK
39.38
SB NR55
  
2Magnus Nilsson
Magnus Nilsson 72, Spårvägen
39.55
Spårvägens FK
39.55
SB
  
3Jörgen Åberg
40.47
IFK Halmstad
40.47
PB NR60
  
4Åke Jonson
1:01.08
Malmö AI
1:01.08
PB
  
M55 200 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Peter BengtssonYstads IF
27.82
SB
  
2Stefan Magnusson
34.02
Heleneholms IF
34.02
PB
  
3Jörgen Holmqvist
41.81
Heleneholms IF
41.81
PB
  
M60 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Göran Olsson
30.94
Höörs IS
30.94
PB
  
2Mats Berglund
31.68
Andrarums IF
31.68
PB
  
3Ove Persson
Ove Persson 58, Ryssberget
32.32
Ryssbergets IK
32.32
PB
  
4Lars-Henrik OttossonYstads IF
33.58
PB
  
5Bengt Håkansson
38.84
IS Göta
38.84
PB
  
M65 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Roland EkströmIFK Lund
33.97
SB
  
2Jerry Olsson
Jerry Olsson 57, Björnstorp
34.88
Björnstorps IF
34.88
PB
  
3Lars Uddbäck
37.53
Malmö AI
37.53
PB
  
M70 200 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Bo Andersson
39.07
Genarps IF
39.07
SB
  
2Carl Almström
Carl Almström 51, Björnstorp
40.01
Björnstorps IF
40.01
SB
  
3Magnus Bergh
Magnus Bergh 49, Heleneholm
46.24
Heleneholms IF
46.24
PB
  
M75 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Åke Jonson
36.80
Malmö AI
36.80
  M80 1
2Rune Persson
40.78
UF Contact
40.78
SB
  M75 1 Ej DM
3Lennart NilssonYstads IF
41.83
PB
  M75 2
4Erwin ApitzschIFK Lund
42.37
SB
  M75 3
5Klas Paulsson
48.13
Höörs IS
48.13
SB
  M75 4
Kvinnor
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Sara Johnsson
Sara Johnsson 68, Helsingborg
1:12.84
IFK Helsingborg
1:12.84
SB
  K50 1
2Anna Isaksson
Anna Isaksson 87, Heleneholm
1:14.74
Heleneholms IF
1:14.74
PB
  K35 2
3Anne Erixon
Anne Erixon 83, Heleneholm
1:16.23
Heleneholms IF
1:16.23
PB
  K35 3
4Maibritt Nilsson
1:18.18
IS Göta
1:18.18
  K55 1
5Beatrice ChristenssonIS Göta
1:22.76
PB
  K50 2
6Marie Olsson
1:31.07
IS Göta
1:31.07
PB
  K55 2
F13 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Alma Andersson
30.39
Simrishamns AIF
30.39
PB
  
2Melanie AnderssonYstads IF
32.20
PB
  
3Alma Lindberg
33.48
Ystads IF
33.48
  
4Lotta Olsson
Lotta Olsson 11, Ystad
33.97
11Ystads IF
33.97
PB
  Ej DM
K35 200 m     

Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.8
1Karin BjörkIFK Lund
28.63
SB
  K40 1
2Caroline NorrsandYstads IF
30.77
SB
  K35 1
3Anna LindströmIFK Lund
32.01
PB
  K40 2
4Anna Isaksson
Anna Isaksson 87, Heleneholm
32.98
Heleneholms IF
32.98
PB
  K35 2
5Anne Erixon
Anne Erixon 83, Heleneholm
34.43
Heleneholms IF
34.43
PB
  K35 3
K45 200 m     

Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.1
1Martina Gidlöf
30.16
IFK Lidingö
30.16
PB
  K45 1 Ej DM
2Beatrice ChristenssonIS Göta
38.87
PB
  K50 1
3Josefina NormanYstads IF
39.95
PB
  K45 2
4Marie Olsson
40.56
IS Göta
40.56
PB
  K55 1
5Kerstin NilssonIFK Lund
43.09
SB
  K80 1
6Lisette Åkesson
43.24
Björnstorps IF
43.24
PB
  K60 1

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik