21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Arenastadens kastpark   Arrangör: IFK Växjö
Tävlande: 26 (12+14)   Starter: 67 (34+33)

Män
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Viggo Bergström
11.19
IFK Växjö
11.19
  
2Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
10.84
IFK Växjö
10.84
PB
  
3Isak Bergström
10.50
IFK Växjö
10.50
PB
  
Bergström10.6110.399.3211.19xx
Nordinx10.6710.84xxx
Bergström10.0510.3310.4810.5010.3610.18
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Viggo Bergström
35.02
IFK Växjö
35.02
PB
  
2Isak Bergström
31.83
IFK Växjö
31.83
PB
  
Bergström32.51xx34.3135.0232.35
Bergströmx25.04x30.9931.83x
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Andersson
46.64
Wärnamo SK
46.64
  
2Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
39.20
IFK Växjö
39.20
PB
  
Anderssonxxx46.64xx
Nordin35.3836.3139.20xxx
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Viggo Bergström
52.65
IFK Växjö
52.65
PB
  
2Isak Bergström
37.28
IFK Växjö
37.28
PB
  
Bergström43.1052.65x51.0245.23x
Bergström30.33x32.58xx37.28
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Andersson
14.80
Wärnamo SK
14.80
PB
  
2Caspian Sanderberg
Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna
13.73
IKHP Huskvarna
13.73
  
Andersson13.2914.7214.13x14.8013.20
Sanderberg13.3213.4513.7313.4413.5813.33
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Andersson
46.93
Wärnamo SK
46.93
  
2Caspian Sanderberg
Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna
40.58
IKHP Huskvarna
40.58
PB
  
Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
NM
IFK Växjö
NM
  
Andersson46.9344.0045.81x45.2244.95
Sanderberg34.0733.46x40.58x36.70
Nordinxxxxxx
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Andersson
46.65
Wärnamo SK
46.65
  
2Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
44.13
IFK Växjö
44.13
  
3Edvin Manderhjelm
Edvin Manderhjelm 08, IKHP Huskvarna
36.08
IKHP Huskvarna
36.08
  
4Caspian Sanderberg
Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna
28.24
IKHP Huskvarna
28.24
PB
  
Andersson38.43xxx46.65x
Nordinx41.4941.1940.8241.1444.13
Manderhjelmxx36.0833.44xx
Sanderbergxxxx28.24x
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Caspian Sanderberg
Caspian Sanderberg 07, IKHP Huskvarna
42.22
IKHP Huskvarna
42.22
  
2Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
35.76
IFK Växjö
35.76
PB
  
Sanderberg37.3539.5442.1436.3142.2240.31
Nordin30.84x35.7630.2335.20
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Rinman
11.90
Wärnamo SK
11.90
PB
  
1Arvid JohanssonSkruvs IF
6.70
PB
  
2Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
7.84
IFK Växjö
7.84
PB
  
3Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
5.21
IFK Växjö
5.21
PB
  
Rinman10.7410.9610.3810.1511.9011.54
Johansson6.70xx6.356.486.25
Folkesson7.407.067.187.847.617.20
Jedhammar4.704.704.825.215.175.21
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Rinman
42.53
Wärnamo SK
42.53
  
2Axel Åhman
Axel Åhman 09, IFK Växjö
28.95
IFK Växjö
28.95
  
3Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
21.43
IFK Växjö
21.43
  
4Olle Folkesson
Olle Folkesson 10, IFK Växjö
20.43
IFK Växjö
20.43
PB
  
5Hampus Nelander-Karlsson
20.05
Eksjö Södra IK
20.05
  
Rinman39.2539.09x38.9242.53x
Åhman22.8526.5028.9528.0425.48x
Jedhammar17.7318.2216.5221.43x16.25
Folkesson18.8720.43xxxx
Nelander-Karlssonx20.05x13.3319.7819.53
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Rinman
39.84
Wärnamo SK
39.84
  
2Arvid JohanssonSkruvs IF
18.18
  
3Hampus Nelander-Karlsson
15.52
Eksjö Södra IK
15.52
  
Rinman36.3539.84x39.30xx
Johansson16.5016.55x15.7316.8218.18
Nelander-Karlsson15.30xx14.95x15.52
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Rinman
31.96
Wärnamo SK
31.96
  
2Alve Jedhammar
Alve Jedhammar 10, IFK Växjö
23.15
IFK Växjö
23.15
  
Rinman28.1731.9624.89
Jedhammar23.1514.73x19.0620.4421.92
Kvinnor
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anna Askencrantz
12.72
IFK Växjö
12.72
  
2Ronja Rickardsson
11.74
IFK Växjö
11.74
  
3Elvira Hall
9.94
Ljungby FIK
9.94
  
Askencrantzx12.4612.5812.72x12.37
Rickardssonx11.65xx11.7411.59
Hallxxxx9.94x
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Anna Askencrantz
41.59
IFK Växjö
41.59
  
2Amanda Cederlöf
30.41
IFK Växjö
30.41
  
3Elvira Hall
27.84
Ljungby FIK
27.84
SB
  
4Ronja Rickardsson
25.65
IFK Växjö
25.65
  
5Ida MalmrosIF Udd
23.89
  
Askencrantz36.9740.7140.26x41.59x
Cederlöf28.31x30.41xxx
Hallx21.13x27.84x25.99
Rickardssonxxxx25.65x
Malmros22.8622.5523.8923.04xx
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ida MalmrosIF Udd
38.50
  
2Elvira Hall
37.39
Ljungby FIK
37.39
  
Malmros37.20x34.3835.3036.6238.50
Hall37.2737.39xx35.8935.14
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Julia Falk
Julia Falk 07, IFK Växjö
10.82
IFK Växjö
10.82
  
2Vera Undin Cederberg
10.46
IFK Växjö
10.46
PB
  
3Siri Elingfors
Siri Elingfors 08, IFK Växjö
9.35
IFK Växjö
9.35
PB
  
Falk10.8210.5110.4910.4710.6010.61
Undin Cederberg10.4610.3910.1110.3010.0710.05
Elingfors8.999.129.357.08x8.91
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Moa Hultkvist
Moa Hultkvist 08, IFK Växjö
21.70
IFK Växjö
21.70
PB
  
Hultkvist21.1020.8720.6220.7620.3521.70
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Julia Falk
Julia Falk 07, IFK Växjö
35.29
IFK Växjö
35.29
  
2Vera Undin Cederberg
34.94
IFK Växjö
34.94
PB
  
Falk31.9831.1232.6935.2931.0131.42
Undin Cederberg34.94xxx31.47x
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Sienna Karström
Sienna Karström 09, Kristianstad
11.18
KFUM Kristianstad
11.18
  
2Savannah Karström
10.13
KFUM Kristianstad
10.13
  
3Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
7.78
KFUM Kristianstad
7.78
  
4Edita Sakti
Edita Sakti 10, IFK Växjö
7.55
IFK Växjö
7.55
PB
  
Karström10.8310.7210.8711.18xx
Karström9.82x10.13xx
Billsten7.28x7.78xx7.53
Sakti7.097.556.296.786.995.93
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Savannah Karström
31.04
KFUM Kristianstad
31.04
  
2Sienna Karström
Sienna Karström 09, Kristianstad
30.89
KFUM Kristianstad
30.89
PB
  
3Alma Stenberg
Alma Stenberg 09, IFK Växjö
29.62
IFK Växjö
29.62
PB
  
4Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
22.66
KFUM Kristianstad
22.66
  
5Edita Sakti
Edita Sakti 10, IFK Växjö
14.84
IFK Växjö
14.84
PB
  
Karströmx29.4631.04xxx
Karström29.4022.54x30.89x28.83
Stenbergx28.6627.42xx29.62
Billstenx22.4519.7322.66xx
Sakti11.0513.0514.8413.5714.7014.12
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Savannah Karström
36.24
KFUM Kristianstad
36.24
  
2Sienna Karström
Sienna Karström 09, Kristianstad
27.42
KFUM Kristianstad
27.42
  
3Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
27.24
KFUM Kristianstad
27.24
  
4Alma Stenberg
Alma Stenberg 09, IFK Växjö
26.40
IFK Växjö
26.40
  
5Edita Sakti
Edita Sakti 10, IFK Växjö
14.85
IFK Växjö
14.85
PB
  
Karströmx36.24xx30.83x
Karström27.42x25.38xxx
Billstenx23.1726.88x27.24x
Stenberg26.1826.40x26.2225.6322.99
Sakti14.5111.85xx14.8512.19
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Sienna Karström
Sienna Karström 09, Kristianstad
35.56
KFUM Kristianstad
35.56
  
2Savannah Karström
22.95
KFUM Kristianstad
22.95
  
3Edita Sakti
Edita Sakti 10, IFK Växjö
14.62
IFK Växjö
14.62
PB
  
Karström35.5635.2531.7933.44xx
Karström22.9521.72
Sakti12.899.0214.6213.2511.8212.33

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik