21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Fredriksskans IP   Arrangör: Kalmar SK
Tävlande: 11 (8+3)   Starter: 30 (23+7)

Män
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Magnus Schütz
Magnus Schütz 79, Färjestaden
33.97
FIK Färjestaden
33.97
PB
  
Schütz22.0433.3333.9732.71
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Magnus Schütz
Magnus Schütz 79, Färjestaden
37.41
FIK Färjestaden
37.41
  
Schütz37.04x37.4136.02
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ted Lennartsson
8.93
Kalmar SK
8.93
  
Lennartsson8.93xxx
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ted Lennartsson
33.50
Kalmar SK
33.50
  
Lennartsson29.9932.0233.4533.50
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ted Lennartsson
26.99
Kalmar SK
26.99
  
Lennartsson26.99xxx
P19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Ted Lennartsson
31.25
Kalmar SK
31.25
  
Lennartsson30.4831.25x30.49
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Dante Lennartsson
10.77
Kalmar SK
10.77
  
Lennartsson10.7710.0210.3810.11
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Dante Lennartsson
36.43
Kalmar SK
36.43
  
2Joel Härensjö
27.83
Kalmar SK
27.83
PB
  
Lennartsson34.2532.9536.4336.35
Härensjöx26.19x27.83
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Joel Härensjö
42.11
Kalmar SK
42.11
PB
  
2Dante Lennartsson
36.95
Kalmar SK
36.95
  
Härensjöx42.1139.9340.60
Lennartssonx34.2936.9536.38
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
15.69
FIK Färjestaden
15.69
  
2Otto Esberg
Otto Esberg 07, Färjestaden
14.01
FIK Färjestaden
14.01
  
3Edvin Mattsson
10.12
Kalmar SK
10.12
  
Ejderstedt15.4115.2815.69x
Esberg13.3513.9014.0113.82
Mattsson9.879.969.5910.12
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Otto Esberg
Otto Esberg 07, Färjestaden
42.22
FIK Färjestaden
42.22
  
2Edvin Mattsson
33.95
Kalmar SK
33.95
  
3Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
33.68
FIK Färjestaden
33.68
  
Esbergx42.22x39.93
Mattsson33.9532.95x31.62
Ejderstedtxx33.68x
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Otto Esberg
Otto Esberg 07, Färjestaden
39.15
FIK Färjestaden
39.15
  
2Otto Ejderstedt
Otto Ejderstedt 07, Färjestaden
32.51
FIK Färjestaden
32.51
  
3Edvin Mattsson
24.82
Kalmar SK
24.82
PB
  
Esberg31.75x39.1537.96
Ejderstedt29.67x32.51x
Mattsson22.8723.4424.8222.42
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
9.82
FIK Färjestaden
9.82
  
Schütz8.789.36x9.82
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
30.81
FIK Färjestaden
30.81
  
Schütz30.81xx29.32
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Sixten Schütz
Sixten Schütz 09, Färjestaden
30.90
FIK Färjestaden
30.90
  
Schütz29.9030.3630.90x
Kvinnor
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Nadja LennartssonÖrgryte IS
8.03
  
Lennartssonx7.78x8.03
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Linnéa Agefjäll
32.84
Kalmar SK
32.84
  
2Nadja Lennartsson
29.81
Örgryte IS
29.81
SB
  
Agefjäll32.78xx32.84
Lennartsson25.8024.4829.8125.55
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Nadja Lennartsson
26.41
Örgryte IS
26.41
  
Lennartsson24.6326.4125.59x
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Nadja Lennartsson
32.82
Örgryte IS
32.82
  
Lennartsson32.0429.9032.8232.25
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hilma JohanssonSkruvs IF
27.93
PB
  
Johansson22.6224.8022.9727.93
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hilma JohanssonSkruvs IF
26.44
PB
  
Johansson23.81x23.3726.44

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik