21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Högslättens IP   Arrangör: Brännans IF
Tävlande: 40 (17+23)   Starter: 92 (29+63)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Joel Odelberg
Joel Odelberg 04, Sollefteå
12.70
Sollefteå GIF
12.70
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Lilliesköld
1:01.40
Sollefteå GIF
1:01.40
  
2Joel Odelberg
Joel Odelberg 04, Sollefteå
1:02.76
Sollefteå GIF
1:02.76
  
3Håkan Svedberg
1:03.45
Brunflo IF
1:03.45
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Håkan Svedberg
2:28.84
Brunflo IF
2:28.84
  
2Johan Norberg
Johan Norberg 61, Trångsviken
2:45.70
Trångsvikens IF
2:45.70
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Tesfaldet Negash
16:35.51
Brännans IF
16:35.51
SB
  
2Håkan Svedberg
19:22.44
Brunflo IF
19:22.44
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Felix RidderstrålePiteå IF
1.85
  
1.751.801.851.88
Ridderstråleooxxoxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Vidar Kempe
Vidar Kempe 04, Sundsvall
6.32w
Sundsvalls FI
6.32w
+3.2
  
2Alexander LilliesköldSollefteå GIF
4.90w
+3.3
  
Kempe5.91w
+2.2
6.06w
+2.7
6.09w
+3.0
6.32w
+3.2
Lilliesköld4.90w
+3.3
4.81w
+3.0
4.84w
+2.8
xx4.15w
+2.9
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Öhlén
9.93
IF Vingarna
9.93
  
2Mikael Åhlén
6.34
Brännans IF
6.34
PB
  
Öhlénx9.819.869.93xx
Åhlén6.146.266.346.015.896.28
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Öhlén
26.43
IF Vingarna
26.43
  
Öhlén26.4325.08xxxx
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Simon Andersson
39.13
Brännans IF
39.13
  
2Daniel Öhlén
28.26
IF Vingarna
28.26
  
3Alexander LilliesköldSollefteå GIF
22.69
PB
  
Anderssonx36.3837.2737.98x39.13
Öhlén28.26xxxxx
Lilliesköldxx22.69xxx
P17 100 m     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
11.37
Sundsvalls FI
11.37
  
2Ludwig Persson
12.06
IF Vingarna
12.06
  
P17 200 m     

Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.3
1Ludwig Persson
25.00w
IF Vingarna
25.00w
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1River Strindlund
13.85
IF Vingarna
13.85
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1River Strindlund
19.61
IF Vingarna
19.61
  
Strindlund19.5819.6118.2118.13xx
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Oliver NordströmTimrå AIF
22.21
  
Nordströmx17.9522.2121.6619.89x
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Oliver NordströmTimrå AIF
31.28
  
Nordström31.28xx29.46xx
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Ribbefors
Hugo Ribbefors 11, Sollefteå
1.28
11Sollefteå GIF
1.28
  
1.151.201.251.281.31
Ribbeforsoooxoxxx
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linus Lauri
Linus Lauri 11, Vingarna
16.04
11IF Vingarna
16.04
  
2Benjamin Öhlén
12.91
IF Vingarna
12.91
  
Laurixxx10.0716.0415.78
Öhlénxx12.91xxx
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin Öhlén
17.23
IF Vingarna
17.23
PB
  
2Linus Lauri
Linus Lauri 11, Vingarna
14.63
11IF Vingarna
14.63
  
Öhlén11.9715.9717.23xx15.72
Lauri14.3014.63xx12.72x
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Alice Ridderstråle
13.92
Piteå IF
13.92
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Astrid Scott
1:03.37
Sundsvalls FI
1:03.37
  
2Ottilia Olsson
1:09.34
Brännans IF
1:09.34
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Emma Nyman
Emma Nyman 00, FIN
1.63
00FIN
1.63
  
1.551.601.631.66
Nymanoooxxx
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Veronica Lundgren
9.60
Sollefteå GIF
9.60
SB
  
Lundgren8.879.609.57x8.998.84
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Veronica Lundgren
25.67
Sollefteå GIF
25.67
  
2Carolina Nyblom
Carolina Nyblom 06, Västerås FK
18.40
Västerås FK
18.40
  
Lundgren25.67xxxxx
Nyblomx16.96x17.98x18.40
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Lisa Norlander
1.60
Brännans IF
1.60
=PB
  
1.501.551.601.63
Norlanderooxoxxx
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Carolina Nyblom
Carolina Nyblom 06, Västerås FK
20.27
Västerås FK
20.27
PB
  
Nyblomx20.2717.47x17.9918.76
F15 80 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Alice Ridderstråle
11.07
Piteå IF
11.07
  
2Rojda Demez
11.66
IF Vingarna
11.66
PB
  
3Ebba Lindström
12.55
IF Vingarna
12.55
=PB
  
4Hannah Eriksson
12.85
Sollefteå GIF
12.85
PB
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Hannah Eriksson
3:20.51
Sollefteå GIF
3:20.51
SB
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Lindström
1.46
IF Vingarna
1.46
  
1.251.301.351.401.431.461.49
Lindströmooooxxooxxx
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Rojda Demez
4.15w
IF Vingarna
4.15w
+4.3
  
2Ebba Lindström
3.97w
IF Vingarna
3.97w
+2.7
  
Demez4.15w
+4.3
x4.12w
+3.1
3.88w
+3.7
x3.67w
+2.7
Lindström3.70w
+4.1
3.71w
+4.0
3.97w
+3.0
3.88w
+3.5
3.96w
+2.9
3.97w
+2.7
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Lindström
23.69
IF Vingarna
23.69
PB
  
2Selma Karlström
20.65
Sollefteå GIF
20.65
  
3Hannah Eriksson
18.89
Sollefteå GIF
18.89
  
4Rojda Demez
16.81
IF Vingarna
16.81
  
Lindström20.44xxxx23.69
Karlströmx20.0520.1720.1820.6120.65
Eriksson14.7216.0215.4517.9417.6218.89
Demez12.3516.7116.7516.81x15.09
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Lindström
24.24
IF Vingarna
24.24
  
2Hannah Eriksson
18.02
Sollefteå GIF
18.02
  
3Selma Karlström
17.47
Sollefteå GIF
17.47
  
Lindström20.96xx24.2423.49x
Eriksson18.0215.9015.0417.6414.7915.27
Karlström17.2916.8815.0415.3815.2317.47
F13 60 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Frida Lauri
8.85
IF Vingarna
8.85
  
2Ellie Vedin
9.12
IF Vingarna
9.12
  
3Nova Brundin
9.46
Timrå AIF
9.46
  
4Saga Sjöberg
Saga Sjöberg 09, Sollefteå
9.47
Sollefteå GIF
9.47
  
5Fredrika Nyblom
Fredrika Nyblom 09, Västerås FK
9.90
Västerås FK
9.90
PB
  
6Julia Eriksson
9.94
Sollefteå GIF
9.94
  
7Ebba Eriksson
Ebba Eriksson 10, Sollefteå
10.51
Sollefteå GIF
10.51
  
8Holly Strindlund
11.10
IF Vingarna
11.10
PB
  
F13 200 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Ellie Vedin
31.45
IF Vingarna
31.45
PB
  
2Frida Lauri
31.47
IF Vingarna
31.47
SB
  
3Saga Sjöberg
Saga Sjöberg 09, Sollefteå
33.78
Sollefteå GIF
33.78
  
4Julia Eriksson
34.12
Sollefteå GIF
34.12
  
5Felicia Johansson
34.18
Sollefteå GIF
34.18
  
6Ebba Eriksson
Ebba Eriksson 10, Sollefteå
37.27
Sollefteå GIF
37.27
  
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Ellie Vedin
2:02.92
IF Vingarna
2:02.92
  
2Molly Westerberg
2:08.83
Sundsvalls FI
2:08.83
  
3Fredrika Nyblom
Fredrika Nyblom 09, Västerås FK
2:09.74
Västerås FK
2:09.74
  
4Julia Eriksson
2:21.44
Sollefteå GIF
2:21.44
PB
  
5Ebba Eriksson
Ebba Eriksson 10, Sollefteå
2:32.48
Sollefteå GIF
2:32.48
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Felicia Johansson
11.12
Sollefteå GIF
11.12
  
2Hilma Kabo
Hilma Kabo 12, IFK Mora
11.59
12IFK Mora
11.59
PB
  
3Ebba Eriksson
Ebba Eriksson 10, Sollefteå
12.63
Sollefteå GIF
12.63
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Frida Lauri
1.31
IF Vingarna
1.31
  
2Julia Eriksson
1.28
Sollefteå GIF
1.28
PB
  
3Ebba Eriksson
Ebba Eriksson 10, Sollefteå
1.25
Sollefteå GIF
1.25
  
1.051.101.151.201.251.281.311.35
Lauri----oxxooxxx
Eriksson--ooooxpp
Erikssonooooxxoxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Ellie Vedin
4.68w
IF Vingarna
4.68w
+2.3
  
2Frida Lauri
4.40w
IF Vingarna
4.40w
+2.2
  
3Felicia Johansson
4.04w
Sollefteå GIF
4.04w
+2.1
  
4Saga Sjöberg
Saga Sjöberg 09, Sollefteå
4.01w
Sollefteå GIF
4.01w
+2.4
  
5Fredrika Nyblom
Fredrika Nyblom 09, Västerås FK
3.88
Västerås FK
3.88
+1.6
  
6Nova Brundin
3.86
Timrå AIF
3.86
+2.0 PB
  
7Holly Strindlund
2.90w
IF Vingarna
2.90w
+2.2
  
Vedin4.27w
+2.7
4.18w
+2.4
4.42
+2.0
4.41w
+5.1
4.31
+2.0
4.68w
+2.3
Laurix4.36
+1.8
4.20
+1.9
4.14w
+4.1
4.35w
+2.4
4.40w
+2.2
Johansson4.02w
+2.8
4.04w
+2.1
4.00w
+3.4
3.94w
+2.3
3.88w
+2.8
4.00
+2.0
Sjöberg3.83w
+2.9
3.63
+1.7
4.01w
+2.4
3.84w
+3.1
3.84w
+4.1
3.83w
+2.3
Nyblom3.79w
+3.1
3.88
+1.6
3.78w
+2.4
3.70
+2.0
3.70w
+2.6
x
Brundin3.86w
+2.1
3.86
+2.0
3.58w
+3.1
3.70
+1.4
3.53w
+2.6
x
Strindlund2.29w
+2.8
2.11w
+2.2
2.86w
+2.4
2.66w
+2.1
2.90w
+2.2
2.72w
+2.4
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Frida Lauri
11.93
IF Vingarna
11.93
PB
  
2Isolde LönneforsBrännans IF
9.45
  
3Nova Brundin
8.34
Timrå AIF
8.34
PB
  
4Holly Strindlund
7.59
IF Vingarna
7.59
PB
  
Lauri11.4210.6811.4711.6611.9311.48
Lönnefors8.618.619.459.288.668.63
Brundin8.347.538.297.017.787.59
Strindlund7.377.597.286.447.517.45
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Isolde Lönnefors
30.73
Brännans IF
30.73
  
2Frida Lauri
19.98
IF Vingarna
19.98
  
3Holly Strindlund
15.26
IF Vingarna
15.26
PB
  
Lönneforsx24.41x30.73xx
Laurixxxx19.98x
Strindlund14.5215.26xx12.2211.44

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik