0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Viggo Bakker Viggo Bakker 09, IS Göta 2:12.9m | 09 | IS Göta | 2:12.9m | =PB | ||||
2 | Stefan Jönsson Stefan Jönsson 72, Höganäs 2:13.7m | 72 | Höganäs FF | 2:13.7m | =PB | ||||
3 | Christian Borg Christian Borg 80, IS Göta 2:18.9m | 80 | IS Göta | 2:18.9m | =SB | ||||
Men 1000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Leif Grönqvist Leif Grönqvist 69, IS Göta 3:17.1m | 69 | IS Göta | 3:17.1m | =PB | ||||
2 | Gustav Sande Gustav Sande 69, Genarp 3:25.0m | 69 | Genarps IF | 3:25.0m | =PB | ||||
3 | Gunnar Bengtsson Gunnar Bengtsson 55, Majorna 3:29.4m | 55 | Majornas IK | 3:29.4m | =SB | ||||
Men 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Anton Lindberg Anton Lindberg 00, IS Göta 4:08.8m | 00 | IS Göta | 4:08.8m | = | ||||
2 | Henrik Holmgren Henrik Holmgren 80, Kyrkhult 4:22.6m | 80 | Kyrkhults SK | 4:22.6m | =PB | ||||
3 | Peter Filiptsev Peter Filiptsev 85, Björnstorp 4:31.1m | 85 | Björnstorps IF | 4:31.1m | =PB | ||||
4 | Sara Liljegren Sara Liljegren 81, IS Göta 4:33.1m | 81 | IS Göta | 4:33.1m | =SB | K 1 | |||
5 | Sebastian Fannon Sebastian Fannon 75, Björnstorp 4:33.9m | 75 | Björnstorps IF | 4:33.9m | = | ||||
6 | Johanna Hofvendahl Johanna Hofvendahl 04, IS Göta 4:44.1m | 04 | IS Göta | 4:44.1m | =SB | K 2 | |||
7 | Clara Gullbrantz Clara Gullbrantz 06, Ängelholm 5:45.2m | 06 | Ängelholms IF | 5:45.2m | =PB | K 3 | |||
8 | Kajsa Hansson Kajsa Hansson 56, Snapphanarna 6:08.1m | 56 | FK Snapphanarna | 6:08.1m | =PB | K 4 | |||
9 | Bengt Håkansson Bengt Håkansson 58, IS Göta 6:08.4m | 58 | IS Göta | 6:08.4m | =SB | ||||
10 | Kjell Gunnarsson Kjell Gunnarsson 42, IS Göta 7:38.1m | 42 | IS Göta | 7:38.1m | =PB | ||||
Men 3000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ahmed Abdelhamid Ahmed Abdelhamid 86, IS Göta 9:40.4m | 86 | IS Göta | 9:40.4m | =PB | ||||
2 | Erik Cederquist Erik Cederquist 92, IS Göta 9:47.5m | 92 | IS Göta | 9:47.5m | =SB | ||||
3 | Bo-Göran Nilensjö Bo-Göran Nilensjö 63, IS Göta 10:39.9m | 63 | IS Göta | 10:39.9m | = | ||||
4 | Erik Michaëlsson Erik Michaëlsson 67, Majorna 10:40.6m | 67 | Majornas IK | 10:40.6m | =PB | ||||
5 | Dimitrios Kiriazidis Dimitrios Kiriazidis 68, Majorna 10:48.8m | 68 | Majornas IK | 10:48.8m | =PB | ||||
6 | Carl Hofvendahl Carl Hofvendahl 70, IS Göta 11:19.0m | 70 | IS Göta | 11:19.0m | =PB | ||||
7 | Christer Vernersson Christer Vernersson 50, Snapphanarna 13:12.6m | 50 | FK Snapphanarna | 13:12.6m | =PB | ||||
8 | Jonny Hansson Jonny Hansson 56, Helsingborgs LK 13:22.6m | 56 | Helsingborgs LK-92 | 13:22.6m | =SB | ||||
9 | Beatrice Christensson Beatrice Christensson 72, IS Göta 13:34.2m | 72 | IS Göta | 13:34.2m | = | K 1 | |||
10 | Maria Wester Maria Wester 61, IS Göta 13:47.4m | 61 | IS Göta | 13:47.4m | =PB | K 2 | |||
11 | Britt-Mari Fagertun Britt-Mari Fagertun 51, IS Göta 16:22.5m | 51 | IS Göta | 16:22.5m | =PB | K 3 | |||
Håkan Reistad Håkan Reistad 64, IS Göta DNF | 64 | IS Göta | DNF | = | |||||
Men 5000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Markus Candell Markus Candell 87, IS Göta 16:07.2m | 87 | IS Göta | 16:07.2m | =PB | ||||
2 | Daniel Pettersson Daniel Pettersson 77, IFK Göteborg 17:35.1m | 77 | IFK Göteborg | 17:35.1m | =SB | ||||
3 | Tilde Jensen Tilde Jensen 87, Stigmännen 18:08.6m | 87 | Stigmännen Karlshamns OK | 18:08.6m | =PB | K 1 | |||
4 | Simon Persson Simon Persson 05, Höör 18:26.9m | 05 | Höörs IS | 18:26.9m | =PB | ||||
5 | Annelie Blomquist Annelie Blomquist 92, IS Göta 18:27.8m | 92 | IS Göta | 18:27.8m | = | K 2 | |||
6 | Martin Ahlqvist Martin Ahlqvist 74, Helsingborgs LK 19:41.4m | 74 | Helsingborgs LK-92 | 19:41.4m | =PB | ||||
7 | Simon Atthage Simon Atthage 05, Ängelholm 19:56.1m | 05 | Ängelholms IF | 19:56.1m | =PB | ||||
8 | Sofie Mattsson Sofie Mattsson 83, Karlshamns SK 20:46.9m | 83 | Karlshamns SK | 20:46.9m | =PB | K 3 | |||
9 | Johanna Michaëlsson Johanna Michaëlsson 71, Majorna 21:07.1m | 71 | Majornas IK | 21:07.1m | =SB | K 4 | |||
10 | Terese Atthage Terese Atthage 75, Ängelholm 23:12.4m | 75 | Ängelholms IF | 23:12.4m | =PB | K 5 | |||
11 | Marie Olsson Marie Olsson 65, IS Göta 23:32.1m | 65 | IS Göta | 23:32.1m | =PB | K 6 | |||
Men 10,000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ahmed Abdelhamid Ahmed Abdelhamid 86, IS Göta 33:27.4m | 86 | IS Göta | 33:27.4m | =PB | ||||
2 | Andreas Klingebrant 35:29.8m | 83 | 35:29.8m | =PB | |||||
3 | Fredrik Johansson Fredrik Johansson 81, Björnstorp 36:41.1m | 81 | Björnstorps IF | 36:41.1m | =SB | ||||
4 | Andreas Tjellander Andreas Tjellander 79, IS Göta 37:21.9m | 79 | IS Göta | 37:21.9m | =PB | ||||
5 | Benjamin Albertsson Benjamin Albertsson 91, IS Göta 38:49.2m | 91 | IS Göta | 38:49.2m | =SB | ||||
6 | Klas Johansson Klas Johansson 77, IS Göta 38:59.4m | 77 | IS Göta | 38:59.4m | =PB | ||||
7 | Anders Olsson Anders Olsson 60, Trelleborg 39:45.2m | 60 | IFK Trelleborg | 39:45.2m | =SB | ||||
8 | Andreas Nilsson Andreas Nilsson 73, IS Göta 41:21.8m | 73 | IS Göta | 41:21.8m | =SB | ||||
9 | Paul Bredhe Paul Bredhe 63, IS Göta 41:48.6m | 63 | IS Göta | 41:48.6m | =SB | ||||
10 | Claire Nabaggala Claire Nabaggala 98, IS Göta 44:05.6m | 98 | IS Göta | 44:05.6m | =PB | K 1 | |||
11 | Tobias Wendrup Tobias Wendrup 76, Vegan Runners 45:20.6m | 76 | Vegan Runners IK | 45:20.6m | =PB | ||||
Håkan Reistad Håkan Reistad 64, IS Göta DNF | 64 | IS Göta | DNF | = | |||||
Christian Klingebrant Christian Klingebrant 80, GF Idrott DNF | 80 | GF Idrott | DNF | = | |||||
Robert Höckerstrand Robert Höckerstrand 87, Gråmanstorp DNF | 87 | Gråmanstorp RC | DNF | = | |||||
Women | |||||||||
Women 800m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Sara Johnsson Sara Johnsson 68, Helsingborg 2:42.2m | 68 | IFK Helsingborg | 2:42.2m | =SB | ||||
2 | Maibritt Nilsson Maibritt Nilsson 64, IS Göta 2:55.0m | 64 | IS Göta | 2:55.0m | =PB | ||||
3 | Tina Reimer Tina Reimer 69, IS Göta 2:58.1m | 69 | IS Göta | 2:58.1m | =PB | ||||
4 | Johanna Michaëlsson Johanna Michaëlsson 71, Majorna 2:59.8m | 71 | Majornas IK | 2:59.8m | =PB | ||||
5 | Monica Andersson Monica Andersson 74, IS Göta 3:00.9m | 74 | IS Göta | 3:00.9m | =PB | ||||
6 | Beatrice Christensson Beatrice Christensson 72, IS Göta 3:07.7m | 72 | IS Göta | 3:07.7m | =SB | ||||
7 | Maria Wester Maria Wester 61, IS Göta 3:21.7m | 61 | IS Göta | 3:21.7m | =PB | ||||
Women 2000m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Vilma Atthage Vilma Atthage 07, Ängelholm 8:04.7m | 07 | Ängelholms IF | 8:04.7m | =PB |