21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Höganäs Sportcenter   Arrangör: IS Göta och Höganäs FF
Tävlande: 56 (37+19)   Starter: 61 (39+22)

Män
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Viggo Bakker
2:12.9m
IS Göta
2:12.9m
PB
  
2Stefan Jönsson
2:13.7m
Höganäs FF
2:13.7m
PB
  
3Christian Borg
2:18.9m
IS Göta
2:18.9m
SB
  
M 1000 m     


Final A

Final

1Leif Grönqvist
3:17.1m
IS Göta
3:17.1m
=PB
  
2Gustav Sande
3:25.0m
Genarps IF
3:25.0m
PB
  
3Gunnar Bengtsson
3:29.4m
Majornas IK
3:29.4m
SB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Anton Lindberg
4:08.8m
IS Göta
4:08.8m
  
2Henrik Holmgren
4:22.6m
Kyrkhults SK
4:22.6m
PB
  
3Peter Filiptsev
4:31.1m
Björnstorps IF
4:31.1m
PB
  
4Sara Liljegren
4:33.1m
IS Göta
4:33.1m
SB
  
K 1
5Sebastian Fannon
4:33.9m
Björnstorps IF
4:33.9m
  
6Johanna Hofvendahl
4:44.1m
IS Göta
4:44.1m
SB
  
K 2
7Clara Gullbrantz
5:45.2m
Ängelholms IF
5:45.2m
  
K 3
8Kajsa Hansson
Kajsa Hansson 56, Snapphanarna
6:08.1m
FK Snapphanarna
6:08.1m
PB
  
K 4
9Bengt Håkansson
6:08.4m
IS Göta
6:08.4m
SB
  
10Kjell Gunnarsson
7:38.1m
IS Göta
7:38.1m
PB
  
M 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Ahmed Hamid
9:40.4m
IS Göta
9:40.4m
PB
  
2Erik Cederquist
9:47.5m
IS Göta
9:47.5m
SB
  
3Bo-Göran Nilensjö
10:39.9m
IS Göta
10:39.9m
  
4Erik Michaëlsson
10:40.6m
Majornas IK
10:40.6m
PB
  
5Dimitrios Kiriazidis
10:48.8m
Majornas IK
10:48.8m
PB
  
6Carl Hofvendahl
11:19.0m
IS Göta
11:19.0m
PB
  
7Christer Vernersson
13:12.6m
FK Snapphanarna
13:12.6m
PB
  
8Jonny Hansson
Jonny Hansson 56, Helsingborgs LK
13:22.6m
Helsingborgs LK-92
13:22.6m
SB
  
9Beatrice Christensson
13:34.2m
IS Göta
13:34.2m
  
K 1
10Maria Wester
13:47.4m
IS Göta
13:47.4m
PB
  
K 2
11Britt-Mari Fagertun
16:22.5m
IS Göta
16:22.5m
PB
  
K 3
Håkan Reistad
DNF
IS Göta
DNF
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Markus Candell
16:07.2m
IS Göta
16:07.2m
PB
  
2Daniel Pettersson
Daniel Pettersson 77, IFK Göteborg
17:35.1m
IFK Göteborg
17:35.1m
SB
  
3Tilde Jensen
Tilde Jensen 87, Stigmännen
18:08.6m
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK
18:08.6m
PB
  
K 1
4Simon Persson
18:26.9m
Höörs IS
18:26.9m
PB
  
5Annelie Blomquist
18:27.8m
IS Göta
18:27.8m
PB
  
K 2
6Martin Ahlqvist
Martin Ahlqvist 74, Helsingborgs LK
19:41.4m
Helsingborgs LK-92
19:41.4m
PB
  
7Simon Atthage
Simon Atthage 05, Ängelholm
19:56.1m
Ängelholms IF
19:56.1m
PB
  
8Sofie Mattsson
Sofie Mattsson 83, Karlshamns SK
20:46.9m
Karlshamns SK
20:46.9m
PB
  
K 3
9Johanna Michaëlsson
21:07.1m
Majornas IK
21:07.1m
SB
  
K 4
10Terese Atthage
23:12.4m
Ängelholms IF
23:12.4m
PB
  
K 5
11Marie Olsson
23:32.1m
IS Göta
23:32.1m
PB
  
K 6
M 10 000 m     


Final A

Final

1Ahmed Hamid
33:27.4m
IS Göta
33:27.4m
PB
  
2Andreas Klingebrant
35:29.8m
IS Göta
35:29.8m
PB
  
3Fredrik Johansson
36:41.1m
Björnstorps IF
36:41.1m
SB
  
4Andreas Tjellander
37:21.9m
IS Göta
37:21.9m
PB
  
5Benjamin Albertsson
38:49.2m
IS Göta
38:49.2m
SB
  
6Klas Johansson
38:59.4m
IS Göta
38:59.4m
PB
  
7Anders Olsson
Anders Olsson 60, Trelleborg
39:45.2m
IFK Trelleborg
39:45.2m
SB
  
8Andreas Nilsson
41:21.8m
IS Göta
41:21.8m
SB
  
9Paul Bredhe
41:48.6m
IS Göta
41:48.6m
SB
  
10Claire Nabaggala
44:05.6m
IS Göta
44:05.6m
PB
  
K 1
11Tobias Wendrup
Tobias Wendrup 76, Vegan Runners
45:20.6m
Vegan Runners IK
45:20.6m
PB
  
Håkan Reistad
DNF
IS Göta
DNF
  
Christian KlingebrantTeam Blekinge LF
DNF
  
Robert Höckerstrand
DNF
Gråmanstorp RC
DNF
  
Kvinnor
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Sara Johnsson
Sara Johnsson 68, Helsingborg
2:42.2m
IFK Helsingborg
2:42.2m
SB
  
2Maibritt Nilsson
2:55.0m
IS Göta
2:55.0m
PB
  
3Tina Reimer
2:58.1m
IS Göta
2:58.1m
PB
  
4Johanna MichaëlssonMajornas IK
2:59.8m
PB
  
5Monica Andersson
3:00.9m
IS Göta
3:00.9m
PB
  
6Beatrice ChristenssonIS Göta
3:07.7m
SB
  
7Maria Wester
3:21.7m
IS Göta
3:21.7m
PB
  
K 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Vilma Atthage
Vilma Atthage 07, Ängelholm
8:04.7m
Ängelholms IF
8:04.7m
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik