21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Edsborgs IP   Arrangör: Trollhättan FIK
Tävlande: 18 (9+9)   Starter: 27 (13+14)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.8
1Michel Matheussen
Michel Matheussen 69, Trollhättan FIK
16.04
Trollhättan FIK
16.04
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
54.95
Trollhättan FIK
54.95
  
2Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
57.46
Trollhättan FIK
57.46
PB
  
M 1 mile     


Final A

Final

1Jonathan Borg
Jonathan Borg 99, Trollhättan FIK
5:08.68
Trollhättan FIK
5:08.68
PB
  
2Algot Tersing
Algot Tersing 08, Trollhättan FIK
5:12.26
Trollhättan FIK
5:12.26
PB
  
3Alwin Andrée
Alwin Andrée 08, Trollhättan FIK
5:24.58
Trollhättan FIK
5:24.58
PB
  
4Linus Pålsson
Linus Pålsson 08, Trollhättan FIK
5:41.87
Trollhättan FIK
5:41.87
PB
  
5Michel Matheussen
Michel Matheussen 69, Trollhättan FIK
6:16.72
Trollhättan FIK
6:16.72
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.7
1Albin Freiholtz
Albin Freiholtz 06, Trollhättan FIK
17.88
Trollhättan FIK
17.88
PB
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1James Gladh
James Gladh 77, Trollhättan FIK
20.51
Trollhättan FIK
20.51
SB
  
Gladh18.7419.0518.7116.9319.3320.51
P15 80 m     

Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.5
1Vincent Almqvist
Vincent Almqvist 08, Trollhättan FIK
10.32
Trollhättan FIK
10.32
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Wilhelm Hallander
Wilhelm Hallander 10, Trollhättan FIK
6.49
Trollhättan FIK
6.49
=PB
  
Hallander6.266.466.156.406.496.47
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Wilhelm Hallander
Wilhelm Hallander 10, Trollhättan FIK
16.38
Trollhättan FIK
16.38
PB
  
Hallander16.3815.8415.4113.9413.77x
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.7
1Jenny Olausson
Jenny Olausson 04, Trollhättan FIK
30.89
Trollhättan FIK
30.89
  
2Olga Drapella
Olga Drapella 07, Trollhättan FIK
32.78
Trollhättan FIK
32.78
PB
  
K 1 mile     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa Nilsson
Lovisa Nilsson 06, Trollhättan FIK
5:40.21
Trollhättan FIK
5:40.21
PB
  
2Nova Nilsson
Nova Nilsson 08, Trollhättan FIK
6:41.74
Trollhättan FIK
6:41.74
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.5
1Elsa Lunneryd
Elsa Lunneryd 05, Trollhättan FIK
23.18
Trollhättan FIK
23.18
PB
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
11.04
Trollhättan FIK
11.04
PB
  
Fohlén Gladh10.5210.42xxx11.04
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
33.86
Trollhättan FIK
33.86
  
2Marielle Bengtsson
Marielle Bengtsson 93, Trollhättan FIK
27.41
Trollhättan FIK
27.41
  
3Clara Gillberg
Clara Gillberg 05, Trollhättan FIK
21.35
Trollhättan FIK
21.35
  
Fohlén Gladh32.5833.8633.1333.6631.7132.82
Bengtssonx27.4126.1423.2325.9726.25
Gillbergx18.43x19.4819.9721.35
F17 100 m     

Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.6
1Elsa Lunneryd
Elsa Lunneryd 05, Trollhättan FIK
16.08
Trollhättan FIK
16.08
PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Clara Gillberg
Clara Gillberg 05, Trollhättan FIK
8.63
Trollhättan FIK
8.63
  
Gillberg8.498.477.858.63
F15 80 m     

Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.4
1Olga Drapella
Olga Drapella 07, Trollhättan FIK
12.37
Trollhättan FIK
12.37
  
2Alma Bernlo
Alma Bernlo 08, Trollhättan FIK
12.57
Trollhättan FIK
12.57
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Olga Drapella
Olga Drapella 07, Trollhättan FIK
4.03w
Trollhättan FIK
4.03w
+2.2
  
Drapella4.03w
+2.2
3.37
+1.0
3.76
+1.1
3.84
+1.3
3.62
+0.9
3.82
+0.7

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik