21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Uppsala   Arrangör: Upsala IF
Tävlande: 45 (16+29)   Starter: 53 (17+36)

Män
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Dennis Elms JanssonHuddinge AIS
56.45
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Ethan Chalon
18.32
Upsala IF
18.32
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
39.23
Sundsvalls FI
39.23
  
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Fredman
56.73
IFK Märsta
56.73
  
2Bo Rydstrand
52.65
Rånäs 4H
52.65
PB
  
3Viktor Norrby
32.94
Upsala IF
32.94
  
Fredmanx56.73x50.3255.18x
Rydstrandxx40.6749.88x52.65
Norrbyx31.7232.9430.57xx
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
Vidar Lundin
DNF
Upsala IF
DNF
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Vidar Bergström
48.34
Enköpings AI
48.34
  
2Anders Toll
Anders Toll 61, Uppsala LK
48.90
Uppsala LK
48.90
  
P15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Jonas Gällstedt
12.56
Upsala IF
12.56
+0.2 PB
  
2Elias Karén
12.14w
Upsala IF
12.14w
+3.0
  
3Vidar Lundin
11.52
Upsala IF
11.52
+1.0 PB
  
4Alpha Bill Badjie
10.06
Upsala IF
10.06
0.0 PB
  
5Melker Nyman
8.03
Upsala IF
8.03
0.0 PB
  
Gällstedt12.11
0.0
12.56
+0.2
11.59
+0.3
x11.77
+0.8
12.12
+1.4
Karén12.02
+0.4
x11.78
+1.7
11.63
+1.3
12.14w
+3.0
11.70
0.0
Lundinxx10.75
+1.9
10.92w
+2.2
11.52
+1.0
x
Badjiexxx10.06
0.0
10.02
+1.4
x
Nyman7.46
0.0
8.03
0.0
7.82
+0.3
7.74
+0.8
7.85w
+2.7
x
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lowe Wängelin
60.30
Upsala IF
60.30
  
2Oscar Juhlén
40.27
Upsala IF
40.27
PB
  
Wängelinxxx58.2858.5860.30
Juhlénxx39.2440.2737.28x
M55 400 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Johan Ansén
Johan Ansén 64, Löparnas vänner
1:11.95
Löparnas vänner IF
1:11.95
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m häck     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Maria SödergrenTäby IS
14.24
  
2Hedda Folkhage
17.03
Turebergs FK
17.03
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Lisa Weyhenmeyer
11.12
Upsala IF
11.12
+0.6
  
Weyhenmeyerxxxxx11.12
+0.6
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Kajsa Wennberg
67.32
Upsala IF
67.32
PB
  
7 SWE AT
2Linnéa Jönsson
58.66
Upsala IF
58.66
  
3Caitlin Wennberg
47.85
Upsala IF
47.85
  
Wennberg65.4467.3266.9565.1965.0366.40
Jönsson58.6658.6356.0557.7758.21x
Wennberg46.3546.4544.75xx47.85
Final B
1Emma Holmgren Löf
56.85
Upsala IF
56.85
  
2Jonna Geiryd
Jonna Geiryd 00, Spårvägen
51.33
Spårvägens FK
51.33
  
3Caroline Wallin
45.62
Spårvägens FK
45.62
  
Holmgren Löf56.85xxx52.11x
Geiryd51.33x48.3148.54xx
Wallin43.8944.3444.8445.6243.1443.18
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Ebba SjöströmTäby IS
16.01
  
Maya Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
DQ
  
F17 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Emelie Melin
45.15
Tierps IF
45.15
PB
  
2Clara Knutsson
45.38
Upsala IF
45.38
PB
  
3Ida Kristiansson
48.52
IF Göta Karlstad
48.52
PB
  
4Rebecka SjöbergTäby IS
51.50
  
F17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Isabelle Malmborg
10.46w
Hässelby SK
10.46w
+3.2
  
2Tuva Wennergren
10.09
Hässelby SK
10.09
0.0
  
Malmborg10.18
+0.6
10.30
0.0
10.46w
+3.2
10.45w
+2.7
10.05
+1.4
10.39
+1.6
Wennergrenx
+1.0
9.83
0.0
10.09
0.0
10.08
+1.9
9.98
+1.0
10.02
+1.8
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Malin Garbell
67.10
Upsala IF
67.10
  
2Ruth Eklöf
Ruth Eklöf 05, Upsala IF
56.50
Upsala IF
56.50
  
Garbell64.70x67.1065.78x66.34
Eklöf54.3250.3855.86x56.50x
F15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Ester Holm
Ester Holm 08, Upsala IF
9.12
Upsala IF
9.12
0.0 PB
  
Holm9.12
0.0
8.93w
+2.2
8.80w
+2.1
8.62
+1.4
8.96
+1.8
8.81
+0.7
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Runemar
50.95
Turebergs FK
50.95
  
2Wilma Löf
38.93
Alunda SK
38.93
  
3Ebba Petersson
18.51
Upsala IF
18.51
PB
  
4Tanasha Bergström-WeekesUpsala IF
17.00
PB
  
Runemarxxxxx50.95
Löf37.7736.7638.93x37.9337.48
Petersson15.57x17.0018.5114.3117.68
Bergström-Weekesxxxx17.00x
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.1
1Anya Davidson
10.27
Upsala IF
10.27
PB
  
2Leyla Davidson
Leyla Davidson 11, Upsala IF
10.60
11Upsala IF
10.60
PB
  
3Moa Hallqvist
12.02
Upsala IF
12.02
PB
  
F13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Lisa Weyhenmeyer
11.35
Upsala IF
11.35
+1.3 PB
  
2Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
9.63
0.0 PB
  
3Leyla Davidson
Leyla Davidson 11, Upsala IF
9.58
11Upsala IF
9.58
0.0 PB
  
4Anya Davidson
8.98
Upsala IF
8.98
0.0 =PB
  
5Maya Löf
8.64w
Alunda SK
8.64w
+2.4
  
6Moa Hallqvist
8.04
Upsala IF
8.04
+0.1 PB
  
Weyhenmeyerxxx11.35
+1.3
x11.14
+0.3
Littorin-Pousette9.45w
+2.2
9.54w
+2.2
9.19
+0.9
9.42
+0.3
9.44
+0.1
9.63
0.0
Davidson9.58
0.0
9.29
+1.5
8.81
+0.1
9.15
+1.0
9.10
+1.4
9.31
+0.1
Davidson8.98
+1.2
8.97
0.0
8.90
+2.0
8.55
+1.9
8.82
0.0
8.98
0.0
Löf8.50
+1.8
8.54w
+2.6
8.64w
+2.4
xx
Hallqvist8.04
+0.1
7.88
0.0
7.94
+0.8
8.00
+0.6
7.76
+0.7
7.95
0.0
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Maya Löf
41.07
Alunda SK
41.07
  
2Moa Hallqvist
36.80
Upsala IF
36.80
PB
  
3Ellen Littorin-PousetteAlunda SK
25.29
  
Löf35.7641.07x39.7338.57x
Hallqvistxxxx36.80x
Littorin-Pousettex22.67xx25.29x

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik