0
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 |
Men | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 100m Wind: +0.5 Final A Final | Wind: +0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | André Jackson André Jackson 02, Ullevi 11.07 | 02 | Ullevi FK | 11.07 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Albin Edin Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg 11.36 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 11.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Shakeem Reid Shakeem Reid 05, Ullevi 11.66 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 11.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lucas Lorentzon Lucas Lorentzon 03, IFK Göteborg 11.67 | 03 | IFK Göteborg | 11.67 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Viggo Andersson Viggo Andersson 04, Ullevi 11.78 | 04 | Ullevi FK | 11.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B Wind: +3.7 | Wind: +3.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Brandberg William Brandberg 03, Örgryte 11.09w | 03 | Örgryte IS | 11.09w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johannes Lundqvist Johannes Lundqvist 04, Ullevi 11.84w | 04 | Ullevi FK | 11.84w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Josef Weiner Josef Weiner 03, Mölndal 11.93w | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 11.93w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hannes Lukkari Hannes Lukkari 06, IFK Göteborg 12.18w | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 12.18w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 100m extra Wind: +0.5 Final A Final | Wind: +0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Brandberg William Brandberg 03, Örgryte 11.55 | 03 | Örgryte IS | 11.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Josef Weiner Josef Weiner 03, Mölndal 12.44 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 12.44 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 200m Wind: +0.4 Final A Final | Wind: +0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | André Jackson André Jackson 02, Ullevi 22.03 | 02 | Ullevi FK | 22.03 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Albin Edin Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg 22.86 | 06 | IFK Göteborg | 22.86 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jonathan Johansson Jonathan Johansson 00, Sävedalen 22.96 | 00 | Sävedalens AIK | 22.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Josef Weiner Josef Weiner 03, Mölndal 25.53 | 03 | Mölndals AIK | 25.53 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B Wind: +0.5 | Wind: +0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Samuel Andreasson Samuel Andreasson 99, Ullevi 22.73 | 99 | Ullevi FK | 22.73 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Andreas Norström Andreas Norström 92, Ullevi 23.72 | 92 | Ullevi FK | 23.72 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Marcus Johansson Marcus Johansson 05, Ullevi 23.78 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 23.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Theodor Johner Theodor Johner 05, Lerum 23.79 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 23.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men High Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sören Simonson Pauli Sören Simonson Pauli 01, Ullevi 1.83 | 01 | Ullevi FK | 1.83 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elias Johansson Elias Johansson 05, Ullevi 1.68 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 1.68 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Philip Karlsson Philip Karlsson 04, Ullevi NH | 04 | Ullevi FK | NH | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Axel Eenfeldt Axel Eenfeldt 05, Örgryte 6.64w | 05 | Örgryte IS | 6.64w | +2.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marcus Johansson Marcus Johansson 05, Ullevi 6.35w | 05 | Ullevi FK | 6.35w | +2.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nils Brakander Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg 6.32 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 6.32 | +1.8 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Joel Pettersson Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg 5.60 | 07 | IFK Göteborg | 5.60 | +2.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | William Malmström William Malmström 06, Örgryte 4.98 | 06 | Örgryte IS | 4.98 | +1.1 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Triple Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nils Thorin Nils Thorin 03, Örgryte 14.22w | 03 | Örgryte IS | 14.22w | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonas Gustén Jonas Gustén 05, Ullevi 13.16w | 05 | Ullevi FK | 13.16w | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 110m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m) Wind: +1.2 Final A Final | Wind: +1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Theodor Johner Theodor Johner 05, Lerum 14.88 | 05 | IK Lerum FI | 14.88 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 100m Wind: +1.7 Final A Final | Wind: +1.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sofia Björkman Sofia Björkman 03, Kville 12.14 | 03 | IF Kville | 12.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tova Gustafsson Tova Gustafsson 05, Istrum 12.62 | 05 | Istrums SK | 12.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mathilda Gustafsson Mathilda Gustafsson 00, Örgryte 12.68 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 12.68 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Amanda Tran Amanda Tran 07, Ymer 12.77 | 07 | IK Ymer | 12.77 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ida Kühnel Pappila Ida Kühnel Pappila 04, IFK Göteborg 12.88 | 04 | IFK Göteborg | 12.88 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 100m extra Wind: +0.9 Final A Final | Wind: +0.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sofia Björkman Sofia Björkman 03, Kville 12.30 | 03 | IF Kville | 12.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mathilda Gustafsson Mathilda Gustafsson 00, Örgryte 12.74 | 00 | Örgryte IS | 12.74 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Amanda Tran Amanda Tran 07, Ymer 12.91 | 07 | IK Ymer | 12.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Serine Brakstad Serine Brakstad 06, NOR 13.09 | 06 | NOR | 13.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 200m Wind: +0.2 Final A Final | Wind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Helmi Hjortbäck Helmi Hjortbäck 05, Ullevi 25.02 | 05 | Ullevi FK | 25.02 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hanna Amundin Hanna Amundin 07, Ullevi 25.80 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 25.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Amanda Tran Amanda Tran 07, Ymer 26.18 | 07 | IK Ymer | 26.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tova Gustafsson Tova Gustafsson 05, Istrum 26.40 | 05 | Istrums SK | 26.40 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Serine Brakstad Serine Brakstad 06, NOR 26.89 | 06 | NOR | 26.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Bella Wennbom Bella Wennbom 07, Ullevi 28.72 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 28.72 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women High Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lisa Holmberg Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS 1.60 | 02 | Lidköpings IS | 1.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lina Löfqvist Lina Löfqvist 93, Ullevi 1.60 | 93 | Ullevi FK | 1.60 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ellen Hansson Ellen Hansson 04, Örgryte 5.30w | 04 | Örgryte IS | 5.30w | +2.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mary Harwood Mary Harwood 07, Ullevi 4.63 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 4.63 | +1.6 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Triple Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nora Jolbäck Nora Jolbäck 04, Ullevi 11.97 | 04 | Ullevi FK | 11.97 | +1.9 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Clara Weetom Clara Weetom 04, Örgryte 10.16w | 04 | Örgryte IS | 10.16w | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Johanna Gustén Johanna Gustén 07, Ullevi 9.76 | 07 | Ullevi FK | 9.76 | +0.8 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|