21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Slottsskogsvallen   Arrangör: IF Kville
Tävlande: 39 (23+16)   Starter: 52 (30+22)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1André Jackson
11.07
Ullevi FK
11.07
  
2Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
11.36
IFK Göteborg
11.36
  
3Shakeem Reid
11.66
Ullevi FK
11.66
  
4Lucas Lorentzon
Lucas Lorentzon 03, IFK Göteborg
11.67
IFK Göteborg
11.67
  
5Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
11.78
  
Final B
Vind: +3.7
Vind: +3.7
1William Brandberg
11.09w
Örgryte IS
11.09w
  
2Johannes LundqvistUllevi FK
11.84w
  
3Josef Weiner
11.93w
Mölndals AIK
11.93w
  
4Hannes Lukkari
Hannes Lukkari 06, IFK Göteborg
12.18w
IFK Göteborg
12.18w
  
M 100 m extra     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1William Brandberg
11.55
Örgryte IS
11.55
PB
  
2Josef Weiner
12.44
Mölndals AIK
12.44
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1André Jackson
22.03
Ullevi FK
22.03
  
2Albin Edin
Albin Edin 06, IFK Göteborg
22.86
IFK Göteborg
22.86
  
3Jonathan Johansson
22.96
Sävedalens AIK
22.96
PB
  
4Josef Weiner
25.53
Mölndals AIK
25.53
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Samuel AndreassonUllevi FK
22.73
SB
  
2Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
23.72
SB
  
3Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
23.78
  
4Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
23.79
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Sören Simonson PauliUllevi FK
1.83
  
2Elias JohanssonUllevi FK
1.68
  
Philip KarlssonUllevi FK
NH
  
1.601.651.681.711.771.831.88
Simonson Pauli...ooxoxxx
Johanssonxxooxxoxxx
Karlsson-xxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Axel Eenfeldt
6.64w
Örgryte IS
6.64w
+2.6
  
2Marcus JohanssonUllevi FK
6.35w
+2.3
  
3Nils Brakander
Nils Brakander 04, IFK Göteborg
6.32
IFK Göteborg
6.32
+1.8 PB
  
4Joel Pettersson
Joel Pettersson 07, IFK Göteborg
5.60
IFK Göteborg
5.60
+2.0
  
5William MalmströmÖrgryte IS
4.98
+1.1 PB
  
Eenfeldt6.27
+1.4
6.11
-0.2
4.00w
+2.8
6.36
+0.9
x
-0.7
6.64w
+2.6
Johansson6.30w
+2.1
5.85
0.0
6.28
-0.4
6.35w
+2.3
6.21
+0.8
x
0.0
Brakander5.91
0.0
6.32
+1.8
6.12
+1.7
6.29
+1.6
6.22w
+2.4
5.99w
+2.4
Petterssonx
+3.3
x
+3.1
5.42
+1.1
5.55w
+2.5
5.60
+2.0
x
0.0
Malmströmx
+1.7
4.94
+0.9
4.98
+1.1
x
+1.0
4.82
-1.1
4.78
+1.6
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Nils Thorin
14.22w
Örgryte IS
14.22w
+2.1
  
2Jonas Gustén
13.16w
Ullevi FK
13.16w
+2.1
  
Thorinx
+1.9
x
+2.0
12.59
+2.0
14.09w
+3.6
14.22w
+2.1
14.19
+0.9
Gustén12.86
+0.9
x
+3.5
12.76w
+2.4
13.16w
+2.1
12.50
-2.7
x
+3.4
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Theodor JohnerIK Lerum FI
14.88
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Sofia BjörkmanIF Kville
12.14
PB
  
2Tova GustafssonIstrums SK
12.62
=PB
  
3Mathilda GustafssonÖrgryte IS
12.68
SB
  
4Amanda Tran
12.77
IK Ymer
12.77
PB
  
5Ida Kühnel Pappila
12.88
IFK Göteborg
12.88
SB
  
K 100 m extra     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Sofia BjörkmanIF Kville
12.30
  
2Mathilda GustafssonÖrgryte IS
12.74
  
3Amanda Tran
12.91
IK Ymer
12.91
  
4Serine Brakstad
Serine Brakstad 06, NOR
13.09
06NOR
13.09
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Helmi HjortbäckUllevi FK
25.02
  
2Hanna Amundin
25.80
Ullevi FK
25.80
PB
  
3Amanda Tran
26.18
IK Ymer
26.18
PB
  
4Tova GustafssonIstrums SK
26.40
  
5Serine Brakstad
Serine Brakstad 06, NOR
26.89
06NOR
26.89
PB
  
6Bella Wennbom
28.72
Ullevi FK
28.72
SB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Lisa Holmberg
Lisa Holmberg 02, Lidköpings IS
1.60
Lidköpings IS
1.60
  
2Lina LöfqvistUllevi FK
1.60
  
1.551.601.65
Holmbergoxxoxxx
Löfqvistxoxxoxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ellen Hansson
5.30w
Örgryte IS
5.30w
+2.7
  
2Mary Harwood
4.63
Ullevi FK
4.63
+1.6
  
Hansson5.11
+0.9
5.10
+0.6
3.75w
+13.0
5.09
-0.8
5.30w
+2.7
x
-1.3
Harwood4.63
+1.6
4.26
+1.2
4.39
+1.0
4.44
+0.1
4.34
+1.6
3.24
-1.0
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Nora Jolbäck
11.97
Ullevi FK
11.97
+1.9 SB
  
2Clara Weetom
10.16w
Örgryte IS
10.16w
+2.1
  
3Johanna GusténUllevi FK
9.76
+0.8
  
Jolbäckx
+1.4
11.87w
+2.1
x
0.0
11.60
+1.7
11.97
+1.9
x
+1.6
Weetom9.38
0.0
10.16w
+2.1
9.81w
+2.1
10.03w
+2.8
x
0.0
9.71
+0.1
Gustén9.62
0.0
9.76
+0.8
x
+2.3
x
+0.9
x
-1.4
x
0.0

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik