21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Kristianstads IP   Arrangör: Åhus FIK
Tävlande: 20 (9+11)   Starter: 30 (15+15)

Män
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Nertlinge-AspÅhus FIK
26.83
SB
  
Nertlinge-Asp21.6626.8325.11xx26.66
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Samuel JönssonÅhus FIK
5.80
+0.8 SB
  
2William LindqvistÅhus FIK
5.10w
+2.4
  
Jönsson5.27
+1.9
x5.80
+0.8
x
Lindqvist4.50w
+2.7
x5.10w
+2.4
x
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1William LindqvistÅhus FIK
25.47
PB
  
Lindqvist20.9618.3723.0825.4722.60x
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Oskar Nilsson
33.20
Åhus FIK
33.20
  
2Ludvig HallbergÅhus FIK
21.82
  
Nilsson28.5629.49x29.7233.20x
Hallberg21.82xxxxx
P13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     

Vind: +2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.1
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
29.69w
  
2Axel Danarö
39.18w
Åhus FIK
39.18w
  
P13 200 m häck (68.6 cm) extra     

Vind: +2.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.8
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
29.58w
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
5.51w
+4.0
  
2Vilgot SiverssonÅhus FIK
4.14w
+2.2
  
3Axel DanaröÅhus FIK
3.51
+1.9
  
Håkansson5.26w
+26.0
xx5.51w
+4.0
Siversson4.14w
+2.2
4.05w
+2.4
3.82
+1.8
4.02w
+2.8
Danaröx3.51
+1.9
3.43w
+2.6
x
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
34.65
PB
  
2Axel Danarö
12.88
Åhus FIK
12.88
PB
  
Håkanssonx19.5426.7224.6234.65
Danarö12.88x11.17
M50 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Lars Hallberg
32.97
Åhus FIK
32.97
  
Hallberg28.4728.2732.1832.97x30.14
Kvinnor
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Emma LindqvistÅhus FIK
20.71
PB
  
Lindqvist20.7115.1318.4819.36xx
F19 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Dilek Özgür
4.95w
Åhus FIK
4.95w
+3.2
  
2Lia Dahlqvist
4.72w
Åhus FIK
4.72w
+2.6
  
3Matilda SvenssonÅhus FIK
4.50w
+2.4
  
Özgür4.75w
+3.6
4.95w
+3.2
4.66w
+2.4
4.64w
+2.4
4.31w
+2.3
4.93w
+2.5
Dahlqvist4.72w
+2.6
xxxx
Svenssonxxx4.50w
+2.4
x
F17 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Lia Dahlqvist
53.81
Åhus FIK
53.81
SB
  
2Tea Persson KruseÅhus FIK
53.90
  
F15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Siri Lindgren
46.64
Åhus FIK
46.64
  
2Anna AbrahamsonÅhus FIK
49.98
SB
  
F14 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Nova Hedin
24.50
Åhus FIK
24.50
  
Hedin24.50x24.2423.87xx
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Alicia DahlerusÅhus FIK
4.70w
+3.1
  
2Lexia MicceliaÅhus FIK
4.02w
+2.6
  
Dahlerus4.70w
+3.1
4.56w
+2.6
4.51
+0.7
4.38w
+2.8
Miccelia3.88w
+3.8
4.02w
+2.6
3.95w
+2.7
3.95
+1.8
F12 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Lexia MicceliaÅhus FIK
36.75
  
2Ebba Danarö
Ebba Danarö 11, Åhus
38.07
11Åhus FIK
38.07
PB
  
F12 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Lexia MicceliaÅhus FIK
13.40
PB
  
2Ebba Danarö
Ebba Danarö 11, Åhus
9.78
11Åhus FIK
9.78
PB
  
Miccelia12.1712.4410.0513.4010.6813.04
Danarö9.257.758.968.988.549.78

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik