0

24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
5.8
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
Arena: Sparvallen   Arrangör: Hälle IF
Tävlande: 37 (16+21)   Starter: 48 (18+30)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Anders Logg
11.64
Hälle IF
11.64
SB
  
2Sebastian SjöholmHälle IF
11.90
PB
  
3Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
12.48
Kongahälla AIK
12.48
PB
  
4Stefan Lagerkvist
13.59
Lysekil SLF
13.59
PB
  
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Leo Bergman
35.93
Hälle IF
35.93
PB
  
2Sigge Bergentz
Sigge Bergentz 06, KFUM Örebro
36.66
KFUM Örebro
36.66
PB
  
3Stefan EngelbrektssonAlingsås IF
39.23
PB
  
4Stefan Lagerkvist
43.17
Lysekil SLF
43.17
PB
  
M 1000 m     


Final A

Final

1Jonas Magnusson
2:32.96
Hälle IF
2:32.96
PB
  
2Salem Al-Murisi
2:38.22
Ullevi FK
2:38.22
PB
  
3Filip Jonsson
2:39.48
Hälle IF
2:39.48
PB
  
4Algot Wedberg
2:44.73
Hälle IF
2:44.73
PB
  
5Vilmer Andersson
2:45.37
Hälle IF
2:45.37
PB
  
6Mohammed Al-MurisiUllevi FK
3:00.94
PB
  
Anders Logg
DNF
Hälle IF
DNF
  
P13 60 m     

Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.2
1Edvin Ekström
Edvin Ekström 11, Kongahälla
9.81w
11Kongahälla AIK
9.81w
  
2Ludvig AnderssonIF Hagen
10.27w
  
3Alvar Logg
Alvar Logg 15, Hälle
12.21w
15Hälle IF
12.21w
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.4
1Tilde Dahlberg
12.65w
Hälle IF
12.65w
  
2Cecilia Nesser
13.64w
Mölndals AIK
13.64w
  
3Sabina Kern
13.76w
Hälle IF
13.76w
  
4Anna Logg
14.46w
Hälle IF
14.46w
  
K 100 m extra     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Tilde Dahlberg
12.58
Hälle IF
12.58
Q
  
2Nelly Elned
12.89
Hälle IF
12.89
PB
Q
  
3Elina Bergman
13.36
Hälle IF
13.36
PB
Q
  
4Cecilia Nesser
13.75
Mölndals AIK
13.75
SB
Q
  
5Sabina Kern
13.76
Hälle IF
13.76
Q
  
6Embla Riquelme
13.91
Hälle IF
13.91
Q
  
7Maja AnderssonIF Hagen
14.51
PB
Q
  
8Anna Logg
14.54
Hälle IF
14.54
Q
  
K 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Nelly Elned
40.93
Hälle IF
40.93
PB
  
2Ellen Schoug
41.45
Hälle IF
41.45
  
3Sofie Gisaeus
43.06
Hälle IF
43.06
PB
  
4Elina Bergman
43.24
Hälle IF
43.24
PB
  
5Embla Riquelme
45.38
Hälle IF
45.38
=PB
  
6Maja AnderssonIF Hagen
48.66
  
K 1000 m     


Final A

Final

1Julia Svennblad
2:48.15
Hälle IF
2:48.15
PB
  
2Majken Söderlund LarssonHälle IF
2:52.46
PB
  
3Frida Berglin
2:58.45
Mölndals AIK
2:58.45
PB
  
4Hanna Strand
2:58.58
Hälle IF
2:58.58
PB
  
5Ida Kraft
2:59.01
Hälle IF
2:59.01
PB
  
6Tilda Knauer
3:03.05
Hälle IF
3:03.05
SB
  
7Agnes Knauer
3:12.28
Hälle IF
3:12.28
PB
  
8Ester Strand
3:12.99
Hälle IF
3:12.99
SB
  
9Natalie Persson
Natalie Persson 07, Mariestads AIF
3:16.59
Mariestads AIF
3:16.59
PB
  
Nelly Elned
DNF
Hälle IF
DNF
  
F13 60 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Hanna AnderssonIF Hagen
9.46
  
2Shelby Ljungberg
Shelby Ljungberg 12, Hälle
9.76
12Hälle IF
9.76
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik