9.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
24.7
23‐24.7
23‐24.7
23.7
21.7
20.7
20.7
Arrangör: Högby IF

Män
M 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Fred Grönwall
Fred Grönwall 81, Studenterna
31:36
FK Studenterna
31:36
PB
  
2Henrik Zeffer
Henrik Zeffer 84, Kungsholmen
32:26
Kungsholmen BBK
32:26
PB
  
3Simon Lindblom
32:41
Kalmar RC Triathlon
32:41
PB
  
4Oliver Wykman
32:57
Högby IF
32:57
  
5Mattias Derfält
33:09
  
6Isak Hagberg
33:11
Högby IF
33:11
PB
  
7Abakar AbdelkarimHögby IF
33:14
PB
  
8Johan NordströmHögby IF
33:34
PB
  M40 1
9Jakob Lööf
Jakob Lööf 85, Västerviks OK
33:40
Västerviks OK
33:40
PB
  M35 1
10Erik Nero
Erik Nero 90, Mullsjö
33:46
Mullsjö SOK
33:46
  
11Jona LindmanKA 2 IF
33:53
PB
  
12Axel OlssonKA 2 IF
34:04
PB
  
13Jonatan Alvaeus
34:32
Upsala IF
34:32
SB
  
14Victor ByströmHögby IF
34:36
PB
  
15Henrik Holmgren
34:43
Kyrkhults SK
34:43
PB
  M40 2
16Jimmie JohanssonHögby IF
34:58
PB
  
17Karl Wilenius
Karl Wilenius 85, Lidköpings VSK
35:00
Lidköpings VSK
35:00
SB
  
18Tony GöranssonHossmo RC
35:12
PB
  
19Fredrik Jansson
35:13
PB
  
20Lars Ljungquist
35:23
PB
  
21Djamal AbdelkarimHögby IF
35:25
PB
  
22Juyoung Kim
35:26
PB
  
23Pétur Sturla BjarnasonRunacademy IF
35:35
SB
  
24Victor Nilsson
Victor Nilsson 91, Oskarshamn RC
35:41
Oskarshamn RC
35:41
  
25Mattias Israelsson
35:48
Stensjöns IF
35:48
  M40 3
26Tomas Olsson
35:52
Högby IF
35:52
PB
  M45 1
27Linus Af Wåhlberg
35:55
Sundsvalls FI
35:55
PB
  
28Hampus Merkel
Hampus Merkel 89, Västerviks OK
36:02
Västerviks OK
36:02
PB
  
29Simon Gustafsson
36:14
Turebergs FK
36:14
PB
  
30Mikael Åberg
Mikael Åberg 70, IFK Växjö
36:18
IFK Växjö
36:18
PB
  M50 1
31Johan NordströmRunday IF
36:20
PB
  
32Jonas Ottosson
36:38
Hälle IF
36:38
PB
  
33Magnus Lövgren
Magnus Lövgren 69, Oskarshamn RC
36:49
Oskarshamn RC
36:49
  M50 2
34Oskar Edvinsson
36:53
Växjö LK
36:53
PB
  
35Oskar Olsson
36:54
Umara SC
36:54
  
36Anton Nyborg
37:01
PB
  
37Jonathan PerssonHögby IF
37:13
PB
  
38Johan Danielsson
37:16
PB
  
39Daniel AxelssonHögby IF
37:28
PB
  M45 2
40Simon Krawe
Simon Krawe 92, Oskarshamn RC
37:32
Oskarshamn RC
37:32
SB
  
41David Axelsson
David Axelsson 96, Triathlon Väst
37:33
Triathlon Väst
37:33
PB
  
42Philip Axelsson
37:33
SB
  
43Oskar Palmér
37:35
PB
  
44Jörgen Andersson
37:40
PB
  
45Tobias Johansson
37:42
Glasrikets RC Nybro
37:42
  M40 4
46Per Carlsson
Per Carlsson 74, Mörbylånga
37:48
Mörbylånga GoIF
37:48
PB
  M45 3
47Tobias Thalén
37:51
PB
  
48Peter Levin
37:52
IK Akele
37:52
PB
  M35 2
49Christopher Wittenberg
37:55
PB
  
50Elias Girma
37:56
PB
  
51Daniel DenckertUmara SC
37:57
PB
  
76Martin StrümpelOcab RC
40:01
PB
  M50 3
80Christer Svensson
40:16
Växjö AIS
40:16
  M50 4
96Mikael DavidssonHögby IF
42:19
PB
  M60 1
107Jörg Dröge
42:57
PB
  
110Johan Thuresson
43:15
PB
  
131Leif Jonsson
45:12
PB
  
134Magnus Gustavsson
45:31
PB
  
140Dag Nilsson
Dag Nilsson 57, Växjö LK
46:02
Växjö LK
46:02
  M65 1
169Hans Eriksson
Hans Eriksson 48, Eksjö Södra
49:03
Eksjö Södra IK
49:03
PB
  M70 1
202Sven Linderoth
54:17
PB
  
P13 1 km     


Final A

Final

1Nils Tjärdal
Nils Tjärdal 09, Spårvägen
4:12
Spårvägens FK
4:12
  
2Finn Malik Kretzschmar
Finn Malik Kretzschmar 09, GER
5:06
09GER
5:06
  
3Viggo Rödhin
5:58
  
Kvinnor
K 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Lindholm
35:07
Högby IF
35:07
  K40 1
2Camilla Lindholm Borg
36:39
Björnstorps IF
36:39
PB
  
3Liduina van Sitteren
37:06
Örebro AIK
37:06
  
4Beatrice Lejnegård
37:58
Oskarshamn RC
37:58
PB
  
5Tilde Jensen
Tilde Jensen 87, Stigmännen
38:26
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK
38:26
PB
  K35 1
6Nelly Össmar
38:59
Högby IF
38:59
PB
  
7Filippa AnderssonHögby IF
39:26
SB
  
8Emeli Söderberg
39:33
IFK Skövde
39:33
PB
  
9Alice Petersson
40:01
FI Kalmarsund
40:01
SB
  
10Terese Friman
40:14
Glasrikets RC Nybro
40:14
  K35 2
11Jannike Ottosson
40:21
Team Blekinge LF
40:21
  K40 2
12Camilla Runfors
40:34
AC Salt Lake
40:34
PB
  
13Rebecca Arnesson
40:43
IFK Växjö
40:43
PB
  
14Jessica Gylfe
40:51
Högby IF
40:51
PB
  K40 3
15Karin Frimodt
41:45
IF Linnéa
41:45
SB
  
16Annika WellnerUmara SC
42:11
PB
  
17Sarah Strålenstam
42:55
Kalmar OK
42:55
PB
  K40 4
19Sofie Mattsson
Sofie Mattsson 83, Karlshamns SK
43:13
Karlshamns SK
43:13
  K35 3
20Anna HedenfeldtHögby IF
43:17
PB
  K40 5
21Anna Östborg
43:24
Kalmar RC Triathlon
43:24
PB
  K35 4
27Jenny Rådde
45:17
Kalmar RC Triathlon
45:17
PB
  K45 1
31Ingrid Argenius
45:59
Team Blekinge LF
45:59
PB
  K45 2
41Camilla PerssonHögby IF
48:49
PB
  K60 1
43Inger Bergström
50:03
PB
  
45Anita Jönsson
50:25
Högby IF
50:25
PB
  K55 1
62Mia Stalberg
55:26
PB
  
76Kristina Gunnarsson
58:40
PB
  
F13 1 km     


Final A

Final

1Elsa Hansson
4:35
  
2Vilma Hermansson
Vilma Hermansson 10, Färjestaden
4:39
FIK Färjestaden
4:39
  
3Hanna Cecilia Braaten
Hanna Cecilia Braaten 09, NOR
4:41
09NOR
4:41
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik