0

16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
6.8
29.10
24.9
5.8
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
Arena: Centrala IP   Arrangör: Björnstorps IF
Tävlande: 53 (37+16)   Starter: 54 (38+16)

Män
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Michael Hansson
1:59.62
IS Göta
1:59.62
  
2Kristoffer Karlsson
2:05.07
UF Contact
2:05.07
  Ej DM
3Henrik Holmgren
2:06.99
Kyrkhults SK
2:06.99
SB
  Ej DM
M40 1
4Alfred Hansson
Alfred Hansson 01, Björnstorp
2:07.44
Björnstorps IF
2:07.44
PB
  
M22 1
5Karl Dannestam
Karl Dannestam 80, Björnstorp
2:09.29
Björnstorps IF
2:09.29
  
M40 2
6Henrik Nord
2:09.99
Ystads IF
2:09.99
  
M45 1
7Melker Johansson
2:12.85
Ystads IF
2:12.85
  
P14 1
8Martin EdvardssonYstads IF
2:17.58
  
M45 2
9Elias Gibbs
Elias Gibbs 07, Björnstorp
2:18.66
Björnstorps IF
2:18.66
  
P15 1
10Mattias Jonsson
2:19.17
Malmö AI
2:19.17
SB
  
M50 1
11Annika Faager
Annika Faager 76, Björnstorp
2:19.71
Björnstorps IF
2:19.71
SB
  
K45 1
12Freja Bjerström
2:19.85
Björnstorps IF
2:19.85
  
F15 1
Final B
1Johanna Hofvendahl
2:19.02
IS Göta
2:19.02
SB
  
F19 1
2Lucas Carlsson
2:22.05
IS Göta
2:22.05
PB
  
M22 2
3Erik Callmer
Erik Callmer 05, Björnstorp
2:22.70
Björnstorps IF
2:22.70
SB
  
4Peter Bengtsson
2:27.95
Ystads IF
2:27.95
SB
  
M55 1
5Rickard Andersson
2:28.40
Heleneholms IF
2:28.40
SB
  
M45 3
6Annelie Blomquist
2:28.51
IS Göta
2:28.51
PB
  
K
7Niclas Wate
Niclas Wate 73, Björnstorp
2:29.23
Björnstorps IF
2:29.23
SB
  
M45 4
8Fredrik Aplander RosencrantzIS Göta
2:30.38
PB
  
M50 2
9Caroline NorrsandYstads IF
2:39.47
SB
  
K35 1
10Anders Olsson
Anders Olsson 60, Trelleborg
2:48.33
IFK Trelleborg
2:48.33
SB
  
M60 1
Final C
1Cedrik Wreme
2:33.71
IK Finish
2:33.71
PB
  
M50 3
2Thomas Fredriksson
2:33.88
GF Idrott
2:33.88
PB
  
M55 2
3Mikael Nilsson
Mikael Nilsson 74, Björnstorp
2:38.54
Björnstorps IF
2:38.54
SB
  
M45 5
4Gustav Sande
2:38.95
Genarps IF
2:38.95
SB
  
M50 4
5Anders Håkansson
2:39.93
Björnstorps IF
2:39.93
PB
  
M50 5
6Tomas Nilsson
Tomas Nilsson 69, Björnstorp
2:43.54
Björnstorps IF
2:43.54
PB
  
M50 6
7Nils-Arvid OlofssonYstads IF
2:44.17
SB
  
M55 3
8Lisa Winnat
Lisa Winnat 08, Södra Sandby
2:44.70
Södra Sandby IF
2:44.70
PB
  
F14 1
9Sara Johnsson
Sara Johnsson 68, Helsingborg
2:46.34
IFK Helsingborg
2:46.34
  
K50 1
Final D
1Marie Olsson
Marie Olsson 63, Björnstorp
2:51.28
Björnstorps IF
2:51.28
SB
  
K
2Jörgen Holmqvist
2:53.66
Heleneholms IF
2:53.66
PB
  
M55 4
3Sofia Hegardt
2:57.31
IFK Lund
2:57.31
SB
  
K50 2
4Anneli Lundblom
2:57.94
Björnstorps IF
2:57.94
PB
  
K40 1
5Lars-Henrik OttossonYstads IF
2:59.20
PB
  
M60 2
6Paul Simonsson
3:02.49
Simrishamns AIF
3:02.49
SB
  
M75 1
7Christer Wernersson
3:06.28
FK Snapphanarna
3:06.28
PB
  
M70 1
8Sara Gidner
Sara Gidner 75, Björnstorp
3:06.75
Björnstorps IF
3:06.75
PB
  
K45 2
9Kajsa Hansson
Kajsa Hansson 56, Snapphanarna
3:07.37
FK Snapphanarna
3:07.37
SB
  
K65 1
10Beatrice ChristenssonIS Göta
3:08.33
  
K50 3
11Bo Andersson
3:11.30
Genarps IF
3:11.30
SB
  
M70 2
12Kenneth Rosengren
3:26.25
IK Pallas
3:26.25
PB
  
M70 3
Final E
1Bengt Håkansson
3:01.49
IS Göta
3:01.49
PB
  
M60 3
2Åke Jonson
3:39.42
Malmö AI
3:39.42
  
M80 1
3Lisette Åkesson
3:39.94
Björnstorps IF
3:39.94
PB
  
K60 1
4Barbro Liljequist
3:40.96
Heleneholms IF
3:40.96
PB
  
K65 2
5Carl Almström
Carl Almström 51, Björnstorp
3:41.33
Björnstorps IF
3:41.33
SB
  
M70 4
6Erwin Apitzsch
3:49.55
IFK Lund
3:49.55
SB
  
M75 2
7Magnus Bergh
Magnus Bergh 49, Heleneholm
3:52.68
Heleneholms IF
3:52.68
PB
  
M75 3
8Klas Paulsson
3:58.94
Höörs IS
3:58.94
SB
  
M75 4
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Lucas Falknell
1:47.61
FK Athlet
1:47.61
  
2Emilia LundblomIFK Lund
2:09.33
PB
  
F 1
3Åke Jonson
2:32.82
Malmö AI
2:32.82
PB NR80
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik