9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
24.7
23‐24.7
23‐24.7
23.7
21.7
20.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
21.7
21.7
21.7
Arena: Arosvallen   Arrangör: Västerås FK
Tävlande: 524 (236+288)   Starter: 1158 (481+677)

Män
M 100 m     
31 jul
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
31 jul
Vind: +1.4
1Dennis Otieno
10.43
Hammarby IF
10.43
  
2Lion Martinez
10.90
Upsala IF
10.90
  
3Oliver Ellström
11.10
IF Göta Karlstad
11.10
SB
  
4Tim Singmandeewised
11.39
Västerås FK
11.39
  
5Kahlil Joshua
11.51
Turebergs FK
11.51
  
6William Larsson SvenssonGefle IF
11.53
SB
  
Simon Sharapo
Simon Sharapo 01, KFUM Örebro
DNF
KFUM Örebro
DNF
  
Heat 1
31 jul Vind: +3.3
31 julVind: +3.3
1Dennis Otieno
10.43w
Hammarby IF
10.43w
q
  
2Oliver Ellström
11.08w
IF Göta Karlstad
11.08w
q
  
3Kahlil Joshua
11.33w
Turebergs FK
11.33w
q
  
4William Larsson SvenssonGefle IF
11.54w
q
  
5Oskar Andersson
Oskar Andersson 03, Västerås FK
11.71w
Västerås FK
11.71w
  
6Albin Janderberg
Albin Janderberg 99, Västerås FK
16.35w
Västerås FK
16.35w
  
Heat 2
31 jul Vind: +2.7
31 julVind: +2.7
1Simon Sharapo
Simon Sharapo 01, KFUM Örebro
10.85w
KFUM Örebro
10.85w
q
  
2Lion Martinez
10.89w
Upsala IF
10.89w
q
  
3Tim Singmandeewised
11.30w
Västerås FK
11.30w
q
  
4David Axelsson
11.45w
Upsala IF
11.45w
q
  
5Emil Westermark
11.55w
Turebergs FK
11.55w
  
6Evan Laing
Evan Laing 04, Västerås FK
11.65w
Västerås FK
11.65w
  
M 200 m     
30 jul
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
30 jul
Vind: +1.4
1Alexander Oliver
22.28
IF Göta Karlstad
22.28
PB
  
2David Axelsson
23.18
Upsala IF
23.18
  
3Emil Sörqvist
23.45
Huddinge AIS
23.45
SB
  
Heat 1
30 jul Vind: +2.2
30 julVind: +2.2
1Alexander Oliver
22.23w
IF Göta Karlstad
22.23w
q
  
2Lucas Ulegård
Lucas Ulegård 03, Västerås FK
22.38w
Västerås FK
22.38w
q
  
3Oliver Ellström
22.48w
IF Göta Karlstad
22.48w
q
  
4Emil Sörqvist
23.28w
Huddinge AIS
23.28w
q
  
5Tim Singmandeewised
23.71w
Västerås FK
23.71w
  
6Kassim Rashid Muhammad
23.97w
Sundbybergs IK
23.97w
  
Heat 2
30 jul
30 jul
1David Axelsson
22.71
Upsala IF
22.71
q
  
2Joakim Hellbratt
23.08
Huddinge AIS
23.08
q
  
3Henrik Silva Skoog
23.47
Västerås FK
23.47
SB
  
4Preeda Tantimethakun
24.19
Eskilstuna FI
24.19
PB
  
5Albin Janderberg
Albin Janderberg 99, Västerås FK
34.57
Västerås FK
34.57
SB
  
M 400 m     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Mattias Waernulf
Mattias Waernulf 02, Västerås FK
48.12
Västerås FK
48.12
  
2Alvin Reinebo
Alvin Reinebo 04, KFUM Örebro
49.10
KFUM Örebro
49.10
SB
  
3Simon MartinssonMalmö AI
50.41
  
4August Kallin
August Kallin 02, Västerås FK
50.71
Västerås FK
50.71
  
5Jakob Zäll
51.17
Örgryte IS
51.17
  
6Emil Sörqvist
52.22
Huddinge AIS
52.22
  
Final B
31 jul
31 jul
1Douglas HellbrattMalmö AI
50.28
SB
  
2William Brändeborn
51.08
Råby-Rekarne FIF
51.08
PB
  
3Benjamin Cefo
Benjamin Cefo 05, Västerås FK
53.64
Västerås FK
53.64
PB
  
4Mårten Nystrand
53.90
Hässelby SK
53.90
PB
  
5David Mörck
David Mörck 02, Västerås FK
54.26
Västerås FK
54.26
SB
  
6Viggo Olsson
Viggo Olsson 06, KFUM Örebro
55.14
KFUM Örebro
55.14
PB
  
Final C
31 jul
31 jul
1Desmond Amakye CederbergKatrineholms SK
52.21
SB
  
2David Rindetoft
David Rindetoft 03, Västerås FK
53.40
Västerås FK
53.40
PB
  
3Thomas Ferletta
54.29
Karlskoga FI
54.29
PB
  
4Per Sandell
56.52
Turebergs FK
56.52
PB
  
5Joonas Palmu
Joonas Palmu 04, FIN
57.90
04FIN
57.90
PB
  
M 800 m     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Desmond Amakye Cederberg
2:03.50
Katrineholms SK
2:03.50
SB
  
2David Rindetoft
David Rindetoft 03, Västerås FK
2:03.68
Västerås FK
2:03.68
PB
  
3Anton Sallnäs
2:07.74
Hammarby IF
2:07.74
PB
  
4Per Sandell
2:11.07
Turebergs FK
2:11.07
PB
  
5Daniel Förberg
2:25.36
Fredrikshofs FIF
2:25.36
  
Daniel Musirim
DQ
Sundbybergs IK
DQ
  
M 1000 m     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
1Efrem Brhane
Efrem Brhane 94, Västerås FK
2:35.35
Västerås FK
2:35.35
PB
  
2Benjamin Cefo
Benjamin Cefo 05, Västerås FK
2:39.91
Västerås FK
2:39.91
PB
  
3Sebastian ThysellÄrla IF
2:40.13
PB
  
4David Wallén
David Wallén 08, Västerås FK
2:45.32
Västerås FK
2:45.32
PB
  
5Edvin KarlströmRehns BK
2:49.81
PB
  
6Pär Johansson
Pär Johansson 74, Örebro AIK
2:51.52
Örebro AIK
2:51.52
PB
  
7Isak Steiner
Isak Steiner 08, Västerås LK
2:57.82
Västerås LK
2:57.82
PB
  
8Håkan Eriksson
Håkan Eriksson 61, Malungs SoFK
2:58.49
Malungs SoFK
2:58.49
PB NR60
  
9Pär Muhr
Pär Muhr 72, Västerås LK
3:00.01
Västerås LK
3:00.01
PB
  
10Erik Jansson
Erik Jansson 09, Västerås FK
3:04.62
Västerås FK
3:04.62
PB
  
11Martin Larsson
Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge
4:04.40
IKJ Haninge
4:04.40
PB
  
Markus Andersson
Markus Andersson 05, Västerås FK
DNF
Västerås FK
DNF
  
M 1500 m     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Tage Häggmark
4:26.55
Ärla IF
4:26.55
  
2Joakim Rosendal
4:28.49
Ärla IF
4:28.49
PB
  
3Joonas Palmu
Joonas Palmu 04, FIN
4:30.49
04FIN
4:30.49
PB
  
4Håkan Eriksson
Håkan Eriksson 61, Malungs SoFK
4:35.61
Malungs SoFK
4:35.61
  
5Matias Vuorinen
Matias Vuorinen 04, FIN
4:40.31
04FIN
4:40.31
PB
  
6Daniel Förberg
4:53.28
Fredrikshofs FIF
4:53.28
PB
  
7Roger Reinhold
Roger Reinhold 61, Spårvägen
5:10.14
Spårvägens FK
5:10.14
  
8Bo Roger Nordström
6:24.94
Dala-Järna IK
6:24.94
PB
  
M 110 m häck     
30 jul
Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final
30 jul
Vind: -1.0
1Amir Shaker
Amir Shaker 89, Eskilstuna FI
15.15
Eskilstuna FI
15.15
  
2David Adrian
15.67
Huddinge AIS
15.67
  
3Erik Dahlberg
15.91
Turebergs FK
15.91
PB
  
4Jesper Nyman
17.84
Hanvikens SK
17.84
  
M Höjd     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Erik Dahlberg
1.95
Turebergs FK
1.95
  
2Erik Nilsson
1.81
Karlskoga FI
1.81
PB
  
2Henrik Silva Skoog
1.81
Västerås FK
1.81
PB
  
Mats Nagle
Mats Nagle 60, KFUM Örebro
1.51
KFUM Örebro
1.51
SB
  
Gustaw Wisniewski
NH
KFUM Örebro
NH
  
1.411.461.511.561.711.761.811.861.911.951.98
Dahlberg-------oooxxx
Nilsson----ooxoxxx
Silva Skoog----ooxoxxx
Nagleooxoxxx
Wisniewski-----xxx
M Längd     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Melker Gustavsson
7.36w
IF Göta Karlstad
7.36w
+2.9
  
2Josh Routh
Josh Routh 02, Huddinge
7.02w
Huddinge AIS
7.02w
+2.7
  
3Niklas Wall
6.94
Hammarby IF
6.94
+0.8
  
4Linus Jonsson
6.93
Hässelby SK
6.93
+1.9 PB
  
5Alexander Nyman
6.85
Hässelby SK
6.85
+0.8
  
6Oliver Ellström
6.72
IF Göta Karlstad
6.72
+0.8
  
7Wilhelm EidenstedtHässelby SK
6.68
+0.8
  
8Oskar Erixon
6.49w
IF Göta Karlstad
6.49w
+3.0
  
9Rasmus Hugosson
6.47w
Hässelby SK
6.47w
+2.3
  
10David Axelsson
6.37w
Upsala IF
6.37w
+2.8
  
11William Larsson SvenssonGefle IF
5.89
+1.8 SB
  
12Krikor Krekorian
4.71w
Upsala IF
4.71w
+3.0
  
13Albin Janderberg
Albin Janderberg 99, Västerås FK
3.12
Västerås FK
3.12
+0.6
  
Gustavsson6.96
+1.7
7.02
+1.7
7.27w
+3.2
7.06
+1.2
6.25
+1.8
7.36w
+2.9
Routhx
+1.1
7.02w
+2.7
x
+2.4
x
+2.1
6.75
+1.4
x
+1.4
Wall6.91
+0.6
x
+1.7
6.84
+1.9
6.74
+1.9
6.94
+0.8
x
+1.9
Jonsson6.86
0.0
x
+2.1
6.70w
+3.6
6.93
+1.9
x
+2.0
6.84
+1.5
Nymanx
+3.6
x
+1.5
6.55
+1.5
x
+0.9
6.73
+1.4
6.85
+0.8
Ellströmx
+2.1
6.70
+1.6
x
+3.1
6.72
+0.8
5.23
+0.3
Eidenstedtx
+1.7
6.68
+0.8
x
+1.9
x
+2.2
x
+1.3
x
+1.7
Erixon6.28
+1.2
x
+3.2
6.49w
+3.0
6.43w
+2.2
x
+3.0
x
+1.3
Hugosson6.47w
+2.3
Axelsson6.16
+1.0
6.26w
+2.3
6.37w
+2.8
Larsson Svenssonx
+3.6
5.34
+0.8
5.89
+1.8
Krekorian4.38
+1.2
4.71w
+3.0
x
+2.1
Janderbergx
+1.4
3.12
+0.6
3.04
+1.0
M Tresteg     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Eric Hallquist
Eric Hallquist 96, Östersunds GIF
14.11w
Östersunds GIF
14.11w
+2.1
  
2Jacob Tysén HolmbergHässelby SK
13.57
+1.2 PB
  
3Oskar Erixon
13.55
IF Göta Karlstad
13.55
+1.7 SB
  
Hallquist14.11w
+2.1
13.96w
+2.3
11.80
+0.5
13.72
+1.3
14.10w
+2.2
Tysén Holmberg12.81w
+2.6
13.04
+0.5
13.30
+1.7
13.57
+1.2
x
+1.9
x
+2.4
Erixonx
+2.9
13.55
+1.7
x
+1.4
13.38
0.0
x
+2.2
x
+1.8
M Diskus     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås FK
40.15
Västerås FK
40.15
  
2Andreas Winborg
36.15
Vallentuna FK
36.15
  
Haals40.05xx40.1539.22x
Winborg36.15xx35.3435.7336.00
M Slägga     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås FK
61.82
Västerås FK
61.82
  
2Johannes Nilsson
Johannes Nilsson 98, Västerås FK
55.03
Västerås FK
55.03
  
3Jonas Hansson-Bergén
54.44
KFUM Örebro
54.44
PB
  
4Stefan AlnerothGefle IF
42.02
SB
  
Haals60.0061.3661.82xxx
Nilssonx54.4354.0452.4255.03x
Hansson-Bergén50.5852.5053.1251.6154.0254.44
Alneroth40.0242.0241.3440.79xx
M Spjut     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Olle Hübert
60.97
IK Heros
60.97
  
2Carl Widenholm
53.24
Hellas FK
53.24
  
3Simon Sharapo
Simon Sharapo 01, KFUM Örebro
39.55
KFUM Örebro
39.55
PB
  
4Henrik Silva Skoog
37.96
Västerås FK
37.96
PB
  
5Jens Kervefors
35.26
Hässelby SK
35.26
  
Hübert60.97xxx
Widenholmxx53.24xxx
Sharapo36.6238.4735.4938.6639.5532.46
Silva Skoogx37.2034.4937.5137.96x
Kervefors30.0532.5432.3533.4234.3335.26
P19 Stav     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Linus Jönsson
5.15
Tjalve FIF
5.15
PB
  
49 SWE AT
2Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås FK
4.95
Västerås FK
4.95
PB
  
3Teodor Borgius
4.90
Hammarby IF
4.90
  
4Viktor Rydåker
4.65
Upsala IF
4.65
PB
  
5Oliver Sandberg
4.45
Huddinge AIS
4.45
PB
  
5Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
4.45
PB
  
7William Nestor
William Nestor 03, Linköpings GIF
4.45
Linköpings GIF
4.45
  
8Linus Jonsson
4.35
Hässelby SK
4.35
PB
  
9Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
3.95
Västerås FK
3.95
PB
  
Alfons Elmgren HallingerKFUM Örebro
NH
  
3.50
4.80
3.65
4.90
3.80
4.95
3.95
5.00
4.10
5.05
4.25
5.15
4.35
5.21
4.45
4.55
4.65
4.70
Jönsson-
-
-
xo
-
-
-
xo
-
-
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
Rahm-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
Borgius-
o
-
xo
-
-
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
Rydåker-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
xo
o
xxx
Sandberg-
-
-
xo
-
o
o
o
xxx


Throgen-Hedin-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
o
xxx


Nestor-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
xxx


Jonsson-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Forsbergxo
o
o
xo
xxx






Elmgren Hallinger-
-
-
-
-
xxx





P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Viggo Berlin
12.29
Gefle IF
12.29
PB
  
Berlinxx10.1412.2910.72x
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Ludvig Wallén
58.56
Bromma IF
58.56
PB
  
Wallénx52.8252.6555.4057.9158.56
P17 100 m     
31 jul
Vind: +2.4

Final A

Final
31 jul
Vind: +2.4
1Edvin Sidwall
10.84w
Danderyds SK
10.84w
  
2Alexander Oliver
10.86w
IF Göta Karlstad
10.86w
  
3Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
11.40w
Mariestads AIF
11.40w
  
4Babu Badjie
11.41w
Bromma IF
11.41w
  
5Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås FK
11.44w
Västerås FK
11.44w
  
6Måns Cyrén
11.59w
Gefle IF
11.59w
  
7Adrian Kylington
11.66w
Sundbybergs IK
11.66w
  
8Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
12.68w
Leksands FIK
12.68w
  
Heat 1
31 jul Vind: +0.5
31 julVind: +0.5
1Babu Badjie
11.52
Bromma IF
11.52
PB
q
  
2Sigmund Le Fjeld
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05, NOR
11.82
05NOR
11.82
  
3Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
11.85
Eksjö Södra IK
11.85
  
4Victor ZimmermanBoo IF
11.98
PB
  
5Hilding Hanberg
Hilding Hanberg 06, Västerås FK
12.36
Västerås FK
12.36
  
Heat 2
31 jul Vind: +1.3
31 julVind: +1.3
1Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
11.43
Mariestads AIF
11.43
q
  
2Måns Cyrén
11.66
Gefle IF
11.66
q
  
3Adrian Kylington
11.80
Sundbybergs IK
11.80
q
  
4Ruben Frisk
Ruben Frisk 06, Hässelby
11.94
Hässelby SK
11.94
PB
  
5Rasmus Berg
12.48
Gefle IF
12.48
PB
  
Heat 3
31 jul Vind: +2.8
31 julVind: +2.8
1Edvin Sidwall
10.94w
Danderyds SK
10.94w
q
  
2Alexander Oliver
11.06w
IF Göta Karlstad
11.06w
q
  
3Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås FK
11.43w
Västerås FK
11.43w
q
  
4Tinh Lundström
Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK
11.75w
Leksands FIK
11.75w
q
  
5Ali Diakite
12.13w
IK Wilske
12.13w
  
6Michel Muhindo
Michel Muhindo 06, Eskilstuna FI
12.37w
Eskilstuna FI
12.37w
  
P17 200 m     
30 jul
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
30 jul
Vind: +0.8
1Markus Le Fjeld
Markus Le Fjeld 07, NOR
22.94
07NOR
22.94
PB
  
2Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
23.02
IF Göta Karlstad
23.02
PB
  
3Sigmund Le Fjeld
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05, NOR
23.40
05NOR
23.40
  
Heat 1
30 jul Vind: +2.1
30 julVind: +2.1
1Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
23.26w
IF Göta Karlstad
23.26w
q
  
2Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
24.11w
Eksjö Södra IK
24.11w
  
3Leo Carlsson
Leo Carlsson 07, Södertälje IF
24.72w
Södertälje IF
24.72w
  
4David Elander
David Elander 08, KFUM Örebro
24.88w
KFUM Örebro
24.88w
  
5Felix ÖsterbergBoo IF
25.16w
  
Heat 2
30 jul Vind: +0.9
30 julVind: +0.9
1Sigmund Le Fjeld
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05, NOR
23.55
05NOR
23.55
q
  
2Markus Le Fjeld
Markus Le Fjeld 07, NOR
23.63
07NOR
23.63
PB
q
  
3Kevin Lindquist
Kevin Lindquist 07, KFUM Örebro
23.79
KFUM Örebro
23.79
PB
q
  
4Hilding Hanberg
Hilding Hanberg 06, Västerås FK
24.83
Västerås FK
24.83
  
5Michel Muhindo
Michel Muhindo 06, Eskilstuna FI
25.37
Eskilstuna FI
25.37
PB
  
Heat 3
30 jul Vind: +1.7
30 julVind: +1.7
1Oliver Ericsson
23.37
Spårvägens FK
23.37
PB
q
  
2Elias BouloussaaBromma IF
23.50
q
  
3Adrian Kylington
24.03
Sundbybergs IK
24.03
PB
  
4Victor Johnson
24.83
Bromma IF
24.83
PB
  
P17 400 m     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Ali Dawood
Ali Dawood 06, IF Göta
53.37
IF Göta Karlstad
53.37
PB
  
2Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
55.12
Västerås FK
55.12
PB
  
3Melker Blomberg
57.31
Hökensås UR
57.31
PB
  
4Anton Eklind
Anton Eklind 05, KFUM Örebro
57.44
KFUM Örebro
57.44
  
5Felix ÖsterbergBoo IF
58.37
  
6Jakob Håkansson
58.39
Hässelby SK
58.39
PB
  
P17 800 m     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Elliot Jannert
2:02.50
Tjalve FIF
2:02.50
PB
  
2Anton Petersson
2:04.09
Hässelby SK
2:04.09
  
3Sebastian ThysellÄrla IF
2:04.55
PB
  
4Victor Johnson
2:13.09
Bromma IF
2:13.09
  
P17 1500 m     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Samuel Berhane
4:02.12
Hässelby SK
4:02.12
  
2Albert Ziegler
4:13.03
Turebergs FK
4:13.03
PB
  
3Anton Petersson
4:13.52
Hässelby SK
4:13.52
PB
  
4Felix Johnsson
4:20.80
Upsala IF
4:20.80
PB
  
5Isak Holmgård
4:43.63
IF Göta Karlstad
4:43.63
PB
  
6Vilgot Norberg
5:08.32
Hässelby SK
5:08.32
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
30 jul
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
30 jul
Vind: 0.0
1Emil Klockar
15.19
Huddinge AIS
15.19
PB
  
2Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
15.53
KFUM Örebro
15.53
  
3Emil Kågström TyboniHanvikens SK
15.85
  
4Leo Wickert
Leo Wickert 05, Hässelby
16.55
Hässelby SK
16.55
PB
  
5Melker Blomberg
16.66
Hökensås UR
16.66
PB
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Babu Badjie
39.95
Bromma IF
39.95
PB
  
2Leo Wickert
Leo Wickert 05, Hässelby
43.18
Hässelby SK
43.18
  
3Jack Forsberg
Jack Forsberg 06, Västerås FK
43.83
Västerås FK
43.83
PB
  
4Melker Blomberg
44.57
Hökensås UR
44.57
PB
  
Sigge Bergentz
Sigge Bergentz 06, KFUM Örebro
DNF
KFUM Örebro
DNF
  
P17 Höjd     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
1.91
Mariestads AIF
1.91
  
2Ruben Frisk
Ruben Frisk 06, Hässelby
1.76
Hässelby SK
1.76
  
3Gustav Malmkvist
1.73
Katrineholms SK
1.73
  
1.731.761.791.841.881.911.93
Popa--oxooxxoxxx
Friskoxoxxx
Malmkvistxxoxxx
P17 Längd     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1William Brändeborn
6.89w
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.89w
+2.4
  
2Albin Gyhlenius
Albin Gyhlenius 05, KFUM Örebro
6.72
KFUM Örebro
6.72
+2.0 PB
  
3Rasmus Berg
6.49
Gefle IF
6.49
+1.4
  
4Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
6.22
+1.0
  
5Sigmund Le Fjeld
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05, NOR
6.14
05NOR
6.14
+1.9 SB
  
6Gustav Malmkvist
6.11
Katrineholms SK
6.11
+1.2 PB
  
7Victor ZimmermanBoo IF
5.71
+1.9 PB
  
8Melker Blomberg
5.60
Hökensås UR
5.60
+1.8 PB
  
9William StrandbergHanvikens SK
5.42w
+4.2
  
Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
NM
Eksjö Södra IK
NM
  
Brändeborn4.48w
+3.0
x
+1.5
6.43
+1.8
6.60
+1.3
x
+1.6
6.89w
+2.4
Gyhleniusx
+2.1
6.57w
+2.2
x
+1.9
6.59
+1.0
x
+2.6
6.72
+2.0
Berg6.11
+1.5
6.21
+1.8
x
+2.0
6.24
+1.8
6.49
+1.4
Hellstrand Helleberg5.84w
+2.5
6.22
+1.0
6.10w
+2.5
6.04w
+2.8
x
+2.5
x
+3.4
Le Fjeld6.14
+1.9
4.59w
+2.4
x
+0.9
x
+2.4
6.09w
+2.1
x
+2.7
Malmkvist5.88w
+2.9
5.97
+1.4
6.11
+1.2
x
+1.2
x
+0.5
x
+1.4
Zimmerman5.48
+0.5
5.71
+1.9
5.67
+0.4
Blombergx
+3.7
x
0.0
5.60
+1.8
5.47
+1.6
5.58w
+2.5
5.41
+1.9
Strandberg5.42w
+4.2
5.20w
+2.2
5.17w
+2.1
Björklundx
+2.4
x
+1.6
x
+1.3
P17 Tresteg     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Rasmus Berg
13.98
Gefle IF
13.98
+1.4 PB
  
2Oliver Ericsson
13.94w
Spårvägens FK
13.94w
+2.2
  
3Thirachai Schröder
13.55
Spårvägens FK
13.55
+1.4 SB
  
4Sigmund Le Fjeld
Sigmund Le Fjeld 05, NOR
12.76
05NOR
12.76
+0.3
  
5Teodor Nyman
12.13w
Hanvikens SK
12.13w
+3.3
  
Berg13.36
+1.6
13.95
+1.6
x
+1.5
13.37
+1.8
x
+1.4
13.98
+1.4
Ericsson13.21
+1.7
13.72
+1.7
13.94w
+2.2
13.79w
+2.3
13.63
+1.1
13.69
+1.2
Schröderx
+1.6
13.55
+1.4
x
+0.3
13.38
+1.9
x
+1.6
x
+1.6
Le Fjeld12.53
+1.8
12.76
+0.3
x
+1.4
x
+1.2
12.44
+1.5
12.40
+1.5
Nyman11.82
+0.1
12.13w
+3.3
11.67
+0.3
x
+2.5
x
+1.1
x
+2.3
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Viktor Lögdahl
Viktor Lögdahl 05, Råby-Rekarne
17.18
Råby-Rekarne FIF
17.18
PB
  
2Neo Jansson
Neo Jansson 06, Råby-Rekarne
12.84
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.84
PB
  
3Melvin Dahlén
Melvin Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
12.28
Västerås FK
12.28
  
4Mattias Nilsson
12.20
Hanvikens SK
12.20
  
Lögdahl16.4215.3417.1815.4016.9416.19
Jansson12.1812.6812.3912.6312.6812.84
Dahlénxxx11.3312.28x
Nilsson11.6310.9710.7112.1311.2812.20
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Daniel Kindvall
56.05
Fjugesta IF
56.05
  
2Oliver Sandberg
50.68
Huddinge AIS
50.68
PB
  
3Neo Jansson
Neo Jansson 06, Råby-Rekarne
46.38
Råby-Rekarne FIF
46.38
  
Kindvall52.08x52.7856.0555.80x
Sandbergxx44.8250.68xx
Janssonxxxxx46.38
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Viktor Lögdahl
Viktor Lögdahl 05, Råby-Rekarne
64.73
Råby-Rekarne FIF
64.73
  
2Oliver Sandberg
50.33
Huddinge AIS
50.33
  
3Daniel Birgersson
Daniel Birgersson 06, Nyköpings BIS
47.90
Nyköpings BIS
47.90
PB
  
4Mattias Nilsson
41.86
Hanvikens SK
41.86
  
5Anton Eklind
Anton Eklind 05, KFUM Örebro
37.12
KFUM Örebro
37.12
PB
  
Lögdahl64.73xxx
Sandberg45.8144.7841.6550.3342.3945.72
Birgersson41.3147.9039.0544.76x45.94
Nilsson41.8641.58x39.35xx
Eklind36.2636.4037.1236.6232.8134.17
P15 80 m     
31 jul
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
31 jul
Vind: +0.9
1Kevin Lindquist
Kevin Lindquist 07, KFUM Örebro
9.46
KFUM Örebro
9.46
  
2Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne
9.54
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.54
  
3Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
9.73
  
4Leo Carlsson
Leo Carlsson 07, Södertälje IF
9.78
Södertälje IF
9.78
PB
  
5Djamil JonesAIK
9.88
PB
  
6Gustav Fabretto
Gustav Fabretto 07, Västerås FK
9.94
Västerås FK
9.94
PB
  
7Henrik Deresiewicz
10.23
Sundbybergs IK
10.23
  
Heat 1
31 jul Vind: +0.7
31 julVind: +0.7
1Kevin Lindquist
Kevin Lindquist 07, KFUM Örebro
9.36
KFUM Örebro
9.36
PB
q
  
2Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne
9.53
Råby-Rekarne FIF
9.53
PB
q
  
3Leo Carlsson
Leo Carlsson 07, Södertälje IF
9.80
Södertälje IF
9.80
PB
q
  
4Walter Hedblom GreenGefle IF
10.81
PB
q
  
5Gustav Karlén
Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK
10.89
Västerås FK
10.89
PB
  
Heat 2
31 jul Vind: +1.6
31 julVind: +1.6
1Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
9.83
q
  
2Djamil JonesAIK
9.96
PB
q
  
3Gustav Fabretto
Gustav Fabretto 07, Västerås FK
10.04
Västerås FK
10.04
PB
q
  
4Henrik Deresiewicz
10.33
Sundbybergs IK
10.33
q
  
5Viktor Lundgren
11.60
Filipstads IF
11.60
  
P15 300 m     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
37.99
  
2Kevin Lindquist
Kevin Lindquist 07, KFUM Örebro
39.16
KFUM Örebro
39.16
  
3Elliot NeuhausGefle IF
39.20
  
4Oscar Fabretto
Oscar Fabretto 07, Västerås FK
41.48
Västerås FK
41.48
PB
  
5Vidar Bergström
43.20
Enköpings AI
43.20
  
6Viktor Lundgren
48.14
Filipstads IF
48.14
  
P15 800 m     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Jacob Åhman
2:01.71
IF Göta Karlstad
2:01.71
  
2Thomas Ferletta
2:11.01
Karlskoga FI
2:11.01
  
3August Hannerstål
2:13.30
Sundbybergs IK
2:13.30
  
4Arvid Åberg
Arvid Åberg 07, Tjalve FIF
2:19.79
Tjalve FIF
2:19.79
  
5Simon Berhane
2:23.96
Hässelby SK
2:23.96
  
6Birger Viirman
2:33.73
Upsala IF
2:33.73
  
P15 2000 m     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Noa Steiner
Noa Steiner 07, Upsala IF
6:01.47
Upsala IF
6:01.47
  
2Sebastian Lörstad
6:01.76
IFK Lidingö
6:01.76
PB
  
3Jacob Åhman
6:02.76
IF Göta Karlstad
6:02.76
PB
  
4David Wallén
David Wallén 08, Västerås FK
6:05.52
Västerås FK
6:05.52
  
5Isak Steiner
Isak Steiner 08, Västerås LK
6:37.83
Västerås LK
6:37.83
  
6Arvid Åberg
Arvid Åberg 07, Tjalve FIF
6:48.63
Tjalve FIF
6:48.63
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
30 jul
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
30 jul
Vind: -0.4
1Markus Le Fjeld
Markus Le Fjeld 07, NOR
11.27
07NOR
11.27
PB
q
  
2Jakob Lennermark
11.63
Turebergs FK
11.63
PB
q
  
3Henrik Deresiewicz
12.01
Sundbybergs IK
12.01
PB
q
  
4Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
12.08
q
  
5Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
12.10
Turebergs FK
12.10
q
  
6Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
13.32
Västerås FK
13.32
PB
q
  
7Vidar Lundin
15.86
Upsala IF
15.86
q
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Jakob Lennermark
41.75
Turebergs FK
41.75
  
2Henrik Deresiewicz
43.95
Sundbybergs IK
43.95
PB
  
3Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
46.01
Turebergs FK
46.01
PB
  
4Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
47.06
PB
  
5Vidar Bergström
47.31
Enköpings AI
47.31
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
1.67
Västerås FK
1.67
  
2Theodor Öhman
1.61
Enköpings AI
1.61
  
1.561.611.641.671.70
Wiklundooxoxoxxx
Öhmanooxxx
P15 Stav     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1David BerglundAIK
3.95
  
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
3.95
Turebergs FK
3.95
PB
  
3Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
3.55
Västerås FK
3.55
  
4Gustav Karlén
Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK
3.35
Västerås FK
3.35
PB
  
5Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
3.35
  
6Erik WallnäsAIK
3.15
PB
  
7Theodor Öhman
3.15
Enköpings AI
3.15
PB
  
8Jakob Höglund
3.15
Upsala IF
3.15
PB
  
Emil HenriksnäsUpsala IF
NH
  
2.70
3.80
2.85
3.85
3.00
3.95
3.15
4.00
3.25
4.05
3.35
3.45
3.55
3.60
3.65
3.70
Berglund-
o
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
-
Back-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
-
o
-
-
o
Wiklund-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
-
xxx

Karlén-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Larripa Taxell-
-
-
o
xxo
xo
xxx




Wallnäs-
-
o
o
xxx






Öhman-
-
xo
xo
xxx






Höglundo
o
o
xxo
xxx






Henriksnäsxxx










P15 Längd     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1David BerglundAIK
6.39
+0.2 PB
  
2Markus Le Fjeld
Markus Le Fjeld 07, NOR
6.32
07NOR
6.32
+1.9 PB
  
3Gustav Karlén
Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK
4.93
Västerås FK
4.93
0.0
  
4Arvid Åberg
Arvid Åberg 07, Tjalve FIF
4.86
Tjalve FIF
4.86
0.0
  
5Vidar Lundin
4.80
Upsala IF
4.80
0.0
  
6Emil Henriksnäs
4.52
Upsala IF
4.52
0.0 PB
  
Berglundx
0.0
x
0.0
6.15
-0.8
x
0.0
4.75
+0.2
6.39
+0.2
Le Fjeld5.46
0.0
6.19
0.0
6.32
+1.9
5.93
+0.5
Karlén4.56
0.0
4.65
+0.4
4.62
+1.4
4.57
-0.3
4.29
+0.4
4.93
0.0
Åberg4.85
0.0
4.44
0.0
4.47
-0.8
4.48
-0.1
4.80
0.0
4.86
0.0
Lundin4.80
0.0
x
0.0
4.72
+1.5
4.30
0.0
4.42
0.0
Henriksnäs4.52
0.0
4.35
0.0
x
0.0
4.16
+0.1
4.34
+0.7
4.28
0.0
P15 Tresteg     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
11.68w
Västerås FK
11.68w
+2.2
  
2Max Wiman
11.26
F Bålsta IK
11.26
+1.3 PB
  
3Vidar Lundin
10.68
Upsala IF
10.68
+1.6
  
4Emil Henriksnäs
10.11
Upsala IF
10.11
+1.9
  
Wiklundx
+1.9
11.28
+1.8
x
+2.1
x
+0.6
11.68w
+2.2
x
+0.9
Wiman10.97w
+2.1
10.92
+0.6
11.12
+1.6
10.88
+1.5
11.26
+1.3
Lundinx
+1.9
10.68
+1.6
x
+0.5
10.18
+0.7
9.80
+1.6
Henriksnäsx
+1.9
9.69
+1.8
x
0.0
10.11
+1.9
x
+0.7
x
+1.2
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Elliot NeuhausGefle IF
14.75
  
2Gustav Fabretto
Gustav Fabretto 07, Västerås FK
12.36
Västerås FK
12.36
  
3Oscar Fabretto
Oscar Fabretto 07, Västerås FK
11.62
Västerås FK
11.62
  
4Walter Hedblom GreenGefle IF
10.61
  
5Gustav Karlén
Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK
9.96
Västerås FK
9.96
  
Neuhaus13.9813.9814.7513.45x13.31
Fabretto11.0110.8412.3611.3610.3211.61
Fabretto10.5410.3511.1710.8710.6811.62
Hedblom Greenxxx9.39x10.61
Karlén9.499.799.96xx9.75
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Milton WiklundGefle IF
47.53
PB
  
2Gustav Fabretto
Gustav Fabretto 07, Västerås FK
46.61
Västerås FK
46.61
PB
  
3Isak Olsson
Isak Olsson 08, Glanshammar
33.11
Glanshammars IF
33.11
PB
  
Wiklundxx46.96xx47.53
Fabrettoxx46.61xxx
Olssonxx29.1033.1132.53x
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
44.33
  
2Erik WallnäsAIK
43.71
PB
  
3Walter Hedblom GreenGefle IF
43.47
  
4Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
42.84
Turebergs FK
42.84
  
5Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne
40.98
Råby-Rekarne FIF
40.98
  
6Emil Henriksnäs
29.90
Upsala IF
29.90
  
Larripa Taxell42.1644.3343.1642.3344.2841.48
Wallnäs40.9343.0943.7140.0438.3940.41
Hedblom Green37.1742.6443.4743.37xx
Back40.1840.55x39.1842.7042.84
Tennhed40.98xx
Henriksnäs24.4625.98x29.12x29.90
P14 80 m     
31 jul
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
31 jul
Vind: +1.4
1David Elander
David Elander 08, KFUM Örebro
9.91
KFUM Örebro
9.91
=PB
  
2Elias Högnelid
9.93
Tjalve FIF
9.93
PB
  
3Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
10.08
Linköpings GIF
10.08
  
4Edvin AnderssonGefle IF
10.12
  
5Noha Karlsson HjortsborgKFUM Örebro
10.66
PB
  
6Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
10.69
Turebergs FK
10.69
  
7Nikolaj Lindblad
10.88
Åtvidabergs IF
10.88
  
8Ethan Lindström
Ethan Lindström 08, Västerås FK
11.00
Västerås FK
11.00
  
Heat 1
31 jul Vind: +2.0
31 julVind: +2.0
1David Elander
David Elander 08, KFUM Örebro
9.94
KFUM Örebro
9.94
q
  
2Edvin AnderssonGefle IF
10.12
q
  
3Noha Karlsson HjortsborgKFUM Örebro
10.68
PB
q
  
4Ethan Lindström
Ethan Lindström 08, Västerås FK
11.03
Västerås FK
11.03
q
  
5Johan Le Fjeld
Johan Le Fjeld 11, NOR
11.22
11NOR
11.22
PB
  
Heat 2
31 jul Vind: +2.3
31 julVind: +2.3
1Elias Högnelid
9.99w
Tjalve FIF
9.99w
q
  
2Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
10.40w
Linköpings GIF
10.40w
q
  
3Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
10.65w
Turebergs FK
10.65w
q
  
4Nikolaj Lindblad
10.71w
Åtvidabergs IF
10.71w
q
  
P14 300 m     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Edvin AnderssonGefle IF
40.32
  
2Elvin Rahm
41.64
Gefle IF
41.64
PB
  
3Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
41.94
Turebergs FK
41.94
PB
  
4Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
45.54
Västerås FK
45.54
  
P14 Höjd     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Robin Lövdal
1.85
Karlskoga FI
1.85
PB
  
2Elvin Rahm
1.78
Gefle IF
1.78
  
3Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
1.72
PB
  
4Markus BrogedahlIK Stål
1.66
PB
  
5Elias Högnelid
1.60
Tjalve FIF
1.60
  
6Valter Silverhult
Valter Silverhult 08, Västerås FK
1.57
Västerås FK
1.57
PB
  
7Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
1.41
Västerås FK
1.41
  
1.36
1.75
1.41
1.78
1.46
1.81
1.51
1.83
1.54
1.85
1.57
1.87
1.60
1.63
1.66
1.69
1.72
Lövdal-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
o
-
-
o
o
Rahm-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xo
Didrikson-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
-
o
xo
Brogedahl-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
xo
xo
xxx

Högnelid-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx



Silverhult-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Setthammaro
xo
xxx








P14 Längd     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Elvin Rahm
5.53
Gefle IF
5.53
PB
  
2Elias Högnelid
5.45
Tjalve FIF
5.45
  
3Edvin AnderssonGefle IF
5.43
  
4Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
5.27
PB
  
5Markus BrogedahlIK Stål
5.10
PB
  
6Edwin Larripa TaxellHässelby SK
5.05
  
7Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
5.04
Linköpings GIF
5.04
  
8Yngve Findin
Yngve Findin 08, Råby-Rekarne
5.02
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.02
  
9Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
5.00
Turebergs FK
5.00
  
10Nore Wennergren
3.96
Hässelby SK
3.96
=PB
  
Rahm5.455.215.295.53
Högnelid4.884.805.075.45
Andersson5.434.934.985.375.17
Didrikson5.095.27x4.96
Brogedahl5.064.954.955.10
Larripa Taxell5.055.034.844.72
Salberg4.714.895.025.04
Findinxx5.02
Back4.805.00xx
Wennergrenx3.96x
P14 Tresteg     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Elvin Rahm
12.02
Gefle IF
12.02
–1.3
  
2Vilgot DidriksonBromma IF
11.40
–2.0 PB
  
3Elias Högnelid
11.29
Tjalve FIF
11.29
–1.5
  
4Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
11.11
Linköpings GIF
11.11
–1.5
  
5Milo Enander
10.50
Tierps IF
10.50
–1.0 PB
  
6Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
10.37
Västerås FK
10.37
–1.7
  
7Ethan Lindström
Ethan Lindström 08, Västerås FK
10.26
Västerås FK
10.26
0.0 PB
  
Rahm11.70
-2.4
10.33
0.0
10.56
-1.5
11.79
-1.1
12.02
-1.3
Didrikson11.03
-1.6
11.21
-1.7
x
-0.8
11.16
-0.1
11.40
-2.0
Högnelidx
-1.1
x
-2.2
x
0.0
11.29
-1.5
9.45
-3.0
10.65
-1.8
Salbergx
-2.0
11.11
-1.5
10.95
-0.3
10.70
-2.2
10.90
-3.2
Enander10.34
-0.8
10.50
-1.0
10.35
-1.7
9.91
-2.6
10.20
-1.3
10.34
-2.0
Setthammarx
-1.5
x
-2.3
9.69
-2.8
10.34
-1.5
10.06
-1.9
10.37
-1.7
Lindström9.92
-2.9
10.02
-2.2
10.26
0.0
9.88
-1.3
10.01
-0.2
10.19
-1.3
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Ludwig Engde
13.37
Turebergs FK
13.37
PB
  
2Karl Setthammar
Karl Setthammar 08, Västerås FK
11.27
Västerås FK
11.27
PB
  
3Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
11.04
Turebergs FK
11.04
  
4Loke Salberg
Loke Salberg 08, Linköpings GIF
10.57
Linköpings GIF
10.57
PB
  
5Noha Karlsson HjortsborgKFUM Örebro
10.27
PB
  
6Anton Halkonen
10.08
Ludvika FFI
10.08
PB
  
Engde13.1013.01xx13.3713.22
Setthammar10.7411.27xxxx
Back11.04xxxxx
Salberg9.4910.05x10.5710.2410.17
Karlsson Hjortsborgx10.0010.1510.279.98x
Halkonen8.679.219.028.959.8410.08
P13 60 m     
30 jul
Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final
30 jul
Vind: +2.2
1Milo Enander
8.39w
Tierps IF
8.39w
  
2Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
8.59w
Leksands FIK
8.59w
  
3Felix Sjöstedt
8.85w
Glanshammars IF
8.85w
  
4Gabriel Melander
8.92w
Turebergs FK
8.92w
  
5Carl Räim
Carl Räim 09, Enköping
9.29w
Enköpings AI
9.29w
  
6Otman Hamoudi
Otman Hamoudi 09, Södertälje IF
9.42w
Södertälje IF
9.42w
  
P13 600 m     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Erik Jansson
Erik Jansson 09, Västerås FK
1:39.43
Västerås FK
1:39.43
PB
  
2Carl Räim
Carl Räim 09, Enköping
1:50.41
Enköpings AI
1:50.41
PB
  
3Viktor Berg
1:50.98
Turebergs FK
1:50.98
PB
  
4Oskar Liwell
Oskar Liwell 09, Södertälje IF
1:54.23
Södertälje IF
1:54.23
PB
  
5Malte Nyqvist
Malte Nyqvist 10, Västerås FK
1:58.31
Västerås FK
1:58.31
PB
  
6Otman Hamoudi
Otman Hamoudi 09, Södertälje IF
1:59.46
Södertälje IF
1:59.46
PB
  
7Erik Björklund
Erik Björklund 09, Eksjö Södra
2:00.11
Eksjö Södra IK
2:00.11
PB
  
8Tristan Back
2:03.50
Turebergs FK
2:03.50
SB
  
9Arvid Berr
Arvid Berr 10, Västerås FK
2:26.67
Västerås FK
2:26.67
PB
  
Joel Strandberg
Joel Strandberg 10, Västerås FK
DNF
Västerås FK
DNF
  
P13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     
31 jul
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
31 jul
Vind: 0.0
1Erik Jansson
Erik Jansson 09, Västerås FK
31.46
Västerås FK
31.46
PB
  
2Otman Hamoudi
Otman Hamoudi 09, Södertälje IF
34.87
Södertälje IF
34.87
PB
  
3David BonnevierTäby IS
35.18
PB
  
4Jakob BonnevierTäby IS
37.46
PB
  
Final B
31 jul Vind: 0.0
31 julVind: 0.0
1Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
29.24
PB
  
2Malte Nyqvist
Malte Nyqvist 10, Västerås FK
30.97
Västerås FK
30.97
PB
  
3Carl Räim
Carl Räim 09, Enköping
34.20
Enköpings AI
34.20
PB
  
4Tristan Back
36.20
Turebergs FK
36.20
PB
  
P13 Höjd     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
1.62
PB
  
2Alexander Brändeborn
1.55
Råby-Rekarne FIF
1.55
  
3Erik Jansson
Erik Jansson 09, Västerås FK
1.46
Västerås FK
1.46
PB
  
4Oskar Liwell
Oskar Liwell 09, Södertälje IF
1.34
Södertälje IF
1.34
PB
  
5Otman Hamoudi
Otman Hamoudi 09, Södertälje IF
1.21
Södertälje IF
1.21
PB
  
1.16
1.62
1.21
1.65
1.26
1.31
1.34
1.37
1.43
1.46
1.49
1.55
1.58
Mancinella-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Brändeborn-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xo
xo
xxx
Jansson-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xo
xxx


Liwello
o
o
o
xo
xxx





Hamoudixo
o
xxx








P13 Längd (zon)     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Milo EnanderTierps IF
5.05
0.0 PB
  
2Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
4.65
Leksands FIK
4.65
0.0
  
3Oskar Liwell
Oskar Liwell 09, Södertälje IF
4.17
Södertälje IF
4.17
0.0 PB
  
4Alex Nord
Alex Nord 09, KFUM Örebro
4.17
KFUM Örebro
4.17
0.0
  
5Erik Björklund
Erik Björklund 09, Eksjö Södra
4.09
Eksjö Södra IK
4.09
+0.9 PB
  
Enander4.66
-0.6
4.77
0.0
4.98
+0.3
4.87
0.0
4.85
0.0
5.05
0.0
Kvarnback4.60
-0.7
4.65
0.0
4.38
0.0
4.43
+1.1
4.21
0.0
Liwell4.15
-0.4
4.17
0.0
4.05
0.0
3.75
+0.8
4.01
0.0
4.02
0.0
Nord3.98
-1.0
2.90
0.0
4.07
0.0
4.12
+0.2
4.17
0.0
4.14
0.0
Björklund3.94
-0.8
3.74
0.0
3.88
-0.1
4.09
+0.9
4.04
+0.4
3.99
0.0
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Gabriel Melander
11.53
Turebergs FK
11.53
  
2Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
11.06
Leksands FIK
11.06
  
3Felix Sjöstedt
10.17
Glanshammars IF
10.17
PB
  
4Erik Björklund
Erik Björklund 09, Eksjö Södra
7.56
Eksjö Södra IK
7.56
  
5Otman Hamoudi
Otman Hamoudi 09, Södertälje IF
7.29
Södertälje IF
7.29
PB
  
Melander11.5310.6510.379.7010.0110.17
Kvarnback11.069.37x10.4010.39x
Sjöstedt10.1710.169.999.9410.149.81
Björklund7.407.567.267.10
Hamoudi6.667.127.296.925.866.02
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Arvid Kvarnback
Arvid Kvarnback 09, Leksands FIK
38.01
Leksands FIK
38.01
PB
  
2Alessandro MancinellaHammarby IF
35.07
  
3Emil Ribacke
31.22
Turebergs FK
31.22
PB
  
4Alexander Brändeborn
30.32
Råby-Rekarne FIF
30.32
  
5Jakob BonnevierTäby IS
29.62
  
6Erik Björklund
Erik Björklund 09, Eksjö Södra
29.22
Eksjö Södra IK
29.22
PB
  
7Oskar Liwell
Oskar Liwell 09, Södertälje IF
28.86
Södertälje IF
28.86
PB
  
8David BonnevierTäby IS
25.06
  
9Liam Olsson
Liam Olsson 11, IF Göta
22.20
11IF Göta Karlstad
22.20
  
10Otman Hamoudi
Otman Hamoudi 09, Södertälje IF
21.36
Södertälje IF
21.36
PB
  
Kvarnback31.6635.9034.2238.0132.8332.83
Mancinella31.4935.0734.1028.7731.5233.46
Ribacke25.9328.2231.2230.9722.1625.14
Brändeborn29.9230.3227.7029.0225.4826.15
Bonnevier27.7328.4528.7427.3326.5929.62
Björklund29.2223.7621.6720.9127.4027.89
Liwell23.3723.7320.6125.9625.1728.86
Bonnevierx22.1223.6022.65x25.06
Olsson21.4619.5322.20
Hamoudix16.4721.36
P12 60 m     
30 jul
Vind: +2.9

Final A

Final
30 jul
Vind: +2.9
1Malte Nyqvist
Malte Nyqvist 10, Västerås FK
8.40w
Västerås FK
8.40w
  
2Emil Ribacke
8.68w
Turebergs FK
8.68w
  
3Edvin Unosson
Edvin Unosson 10, KFUM Örebro
8.82w
KFUM Örebro
8.82w
  
4Emil Sjöholm
Emil Sjöholm 10, KFUM Örebro
8.88w
KFUM Örebro
8.88w
  
5Joel Strandberg
Joel Strandberg 10, Västerås FK
9.32w
Västerås FK
9.32w
  
6Vigon Asp
Vigon Asp 10, Westmannia
9.68w
IK Westmannia
9.68w
  
7Julian Wisell
Julian Wisell 10, Västerås FK
10.85w
Västerås FK
10.85w
  
P12 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
30 jul
Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final
30 jul
Vind: -0.6
1Malte Nyqvist
Malte Nyqvist 10, Västerås FK
10.42
Västerås FK
10.42
  
2Emil Sjöholm
Emil Sjöholm 10, KFUM Örebro
11.01
KFUM Örebro
11.01
PB
  
3Emil Ribacke
11.55
Turebergs FK
11.55
PB
  
4Jakob BonnevierTäby IS
11.76
PB
  
5Tristan Back
12.15
Turebergs FK
12.15
  
P12 Höjd     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Hugo Victorén
Hugo Victorén 11, KFUM Örebro
1.43
11KFUM Örebro
1.43
PB
  
2Malte Nyqvist
Malte Nyqvist 10, Västerås FK
1.40
Västerås FK
1.40
PB
  
3Liam Olsson
Liam Olsson 11, IF Göta
1.34
11IF Göta Karlstad
1.34
  
4Emil Ribacke
1.26
Turebergs FK
1.26
  
5Tristan Back
1.26
Turebergs FK
1.26
  
1.161.211.261.311.341.371.401.431.46
Victorén-ooooooxxoxxx
Nyqvist-ooxooooxxx
Olsson-oxooxoxxx
Ribacke-ooxxx
Backooxoxxx
P12 Längd (zon)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Julius RydinÄrla IF
4.93
–1.1 PB
  
2Emil Ribacke
4.13
Turebergs FK
4.13
–0.9 PB
  
3Tristan Back
3.91
Turebergs FK
3.91
0.0
  
4Vigon Asp
Vigon Asp 10, Westmannia
3.86
IK Westmannia
3.86
–0.9 PB
  
5Jakob BonnevierTäby IS
3.68
–0.6
  
6David BonnevierTäby IS
3.64
–0.5 PB
  
7Arvid Berr
Arvid Berr 10, Västerås FK
3.55
Västerås FK
3.55
–2.2 PB
  
Rydin4.93
-1.1
4.84
-1.2
4.72
-1.9
4.67
-1.0
4.73
-2.2
4.67
-2.4
Ribacke4.04
0.0
4.00
-2.2
4.02
-2.6
4.13
-0.9
4.08
-1.4
4.02
-1.0
Back3.79
-1.0
3.87
-0.7
3.78
-0.9
3.83
-2.4
3.91
0.0
3.74
-2.5
Asp3.82
-1.0
3.86
-0.9
3.73
-0.8
3.71
-2.0
x
-1.3
3.61
-2.0
Bonnevier3.68
-0.6
2.57
-2.0
x
0.0
3.65
-1.3
3.64
-1.1
3.59
0.0
Bonnevier3.64
-0.5
x
-1.3
x
-0.7
3.48
-1.7
x
-0.5
3.45
-1.6
Berr3.52
-2.1
3.55
-2.2
3.42
-1.9
3.41
-0.2
3.37
-1.1
3.31
-1.4
P12 Kula (3.0 kg)     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Emil Ribacke
10.52
Turebergs FK
10.52
PB
  
2David BonnevierTäby IS
9.88
PB
  
3Jakob BonnevierTäby IS
8.65
PB
  
4Tristan Back
8.03
Turebergs FK
8.03
  
5Vigon Asp
Vigon Asp 10, Westmannia
5.95
IK Westmannia
5.95
PB
  
6Julian Wisell
Julian Wisell 10, Västerås FK
5.66
Västerås FK
5.66
PB
  
Ribacke10.529.989.229.599.2810.00
Bonnevier8.719.889.249.279.499.58
Bonnevier7.607.788.11x7.948.65
Back8.037.337.76x7.117.82
Asp5.235.955.575.565.215.91
Wisell4.355.135.365.025.305.66
M35 100 m     
29 jul
Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final
29 jul
Vind: -1.3
1Marcus Lehto
13.05
Boden FI
13.05
  
2Fredrik Lindgren
13.44
Spårvägens FK
13.44
  
3Martin Eriksson
13.72
Åkersberga SK
13.72
  
4Henrik Arnerdal
Henrik Arnerdal 74, Råby-Rekarne
13.84
Råby-Rekarne FIF
13.84
PB
  
5Hans Säll
Hans Säll 61, Tureberg
14.22
Turebergs FK
14.22
SB
  
Final B
29 jul Vind: -0.6
29 julVind: -0.6
1Mats Nordal
Mats Nordal 77, Uppsala LK
14.48
Uppsala LK
14.48
PB
  
2Michael Cocke
Michael Cocke 57, Spårvägen
14.88
Spårvägens FK
14.88
PB
  
3Göte Hinders
16.80
Säters IF
16.80
  
4Thomas Lundkvist
Thomas Lundkvist 69, Västerås FK
22.19
Västerås FK
22.19
PB
  
5Örjan Wedin
Örjan Wedin 55, Östhammar
27.91
Östhammar FI
27.91
SB
  
M35 200 m     
29 jul
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
29 jul
Vind: 0.0
1Mattias Sunneborn
24.49
Spårvägens FK
24.49
SB
  
2Per Sandell
26.16
Turebergs FK
26.16
PB
  
3Staffan Gudin
Staffan Gudin 76, Åkersberga
26.73
Åkersberga SK
26.73
PB
  
4Fredrik Lindgren
27.31
Spårvägens FK
27.31
  
5Hans Säll
Hans Säll 61, Tureberg
28.54
Turebergs FK
28.54
SB
  
6Göte Hinders
35.99
Säters IF
35.99
  
Final B
29 jul Vind: +0.5
29 julVind: +0.5
1Per-Olof Karlsson
Per-Olof Karlsson 69, Västerås FK
36.28
Västerås FK
36.28
PB
  
2Kerstin Sjöqvist
37.77
Uppsala LK
37.77
  
K 1
3Thomas Lundkvist
Thomas Lundkvist 69, Västerås FK
51.09
Västerås FK
51.09
PB
  
4Örjan Wedin
Örjan Wedin 55, Östhammar
1:03.22
Östhammar FI
1:03.22
PB
  
M35 Längd     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
1Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås FK
5.81
Västerås FK
5.81
0.0
  
2Martin Eriksson
4.98
Åkersberga SK
4.98
+1.5
  
3Hans Säll
Hans Säll 61, Tureberg
4.28
Turebergs FK
4.28
–0.1
  
4Mats Nordal
Mats Nordal 77, Uppsala LK
4.15
Uppsala LK
4.15
0.0 PB
  
5Per-Olof Karlsson
Per-Olof Karlsson 69, Västerås FK
3.41
Västerås FK
3.41
0.0 PB
  
6Thomas Lundkvist
Thomas Lundkvist 69, Västerås FK
2.06
Västerås FK
2.06
–0.3 PB
  
Berr5.71
-0.1
5.81
0.0
x
+1.7
5.74
+1.1

0.0
5.79
+0.9
Eriksson4.77
0.0
4.92
0.0
x
+1.9
4.97
+1.7
x
+1.2
4.98
+1.5
Säll3.95
-1.7
4.28
-0.1
x
+1.9
x
+1.0
4.02
0.0
3.90
+0.6
Nordal3.98
0.0
4.15
0.0
x
+1.7
Karlsson3.41
0.0
3.28
0.0
2.84
+1.4
3.39
0.0
3.40
+1.3
Lundkvist2.06
-0.3
M35 Kula     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
1Fredrik Boson
Fredrik Boson 77, Västerås FK
11.91
Västerås FK
11.91
SB
  
2Daniel HedströmValbo AIF
11.36
  
3Palle Storm
Palle Storm 77, Ösmo Nynäs
8.83
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
8.83
SB
  
Boson11.34x11.9111.1111.5110.97
Hedström10.8810.7610.8710.9610.6611.36
Storm8.408.448.608.468.778.83
M35 Diskus     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
1Daniel HedströmValbo AIF
33.25
SB
  
2Daniel Berr
Daniel Berr 75, Västerås FK
29.73
Västerås FK
29.73
SB
  
3Fredrik Boson
Fredrik Boson 77, Västerås FK
29.68
Västerås FK
29.68
SB
  
4Henrik Arnerdal
Henrik Arnerdal 74, Råby-Rekarne
27.52
Råby-Rekarne FIF
27.52
PB
  
5Michael Oesten
Michael Oesten 74, Glanshammar
25.47
Glanshammars IF
25.47
  
6Palle Storm
Palle Storm 77, Ösmo Nynäs
22.75
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
22.75
SB
  
Hedströmx32.6032.8833.25xx
Berrx28.48x29.7329.6128.17
Bosonx28.1729.5128.3429.68x
Arnerdal25.8725.9027.5225.29x23.85
Oestenxx23.6624.9025.4725.45
Storm19.2320.09x22.75xx
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
1Mattias Sunneborn
12.74
Spårvägens FK
12.74
SB
  
2Lars GustafssonSäters IF
11.70
SB
  
3Per-Olof Karlsson
Per-Olof Karlsson 69, Västerås FK
7.55
Västerås FK
7.55
PB
  
4Thomas Lundkvist
Thomas Lundkvist 69, Västerås FK
7.10
Västerås FK
7.10
PB
  
Sunnebornx12.7212.5712.7412.6212.62
Gustafsson11.4011.5811.7011.48xx
Karlsson7.527.17x7.557.18x
Lundkvist7.107.086.43
M50 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
1Lars GustafssonSäters IF
36.03
PB
  
2Mattias Sunneborn
35.17
Spårvägens FK
35.17
  
3Martin Eriksson
33.34
Åkersberga SK
33.34
PB
  
4Peter Aronsson
Peter Aronsson 68, Västerås FK
24.51
Västerås FK
24.51
PB
  
5Thomas Lundkvist
Thomas Lundkvist 69, Västerås FK
18.57
Västerås FK
18.57
PB
  
Gustafsson31.29x31.7036.0334.9435.27
Sunneborn35.17xx32.0133.68x
Erikssonx30.1933.3430.2533.0331.56
Aronssonx22.35x23.4023.9124.51
Lundkvistx17.4218.57
M65 Kula (5.0 kg)     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
1Michael Cocke
Michael Cocke 57, Spårvägen
10.53
Spårvägens FK
10.53
PB
  
2Ulf Olsson
Ulf Olsson 57, Trosa Atletik
10.23
Trosa Atletik IF
10.23
PB
  
Cocke9.8210.1710.289.7810.53x
Olssonx9.85x10.23xx
M65 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
1Michael Cocke
Michael Cocke 57, Spårvägen
33.59
Spårvägens FK
33.59
PB
  
Cocke25.7229.4230.2233.5924.1730.85
M70 Kula (4.0 kg)     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
1Börje Nordin
10.28
Åsbro GoIF
10.28
SB
  
Nordin9.94x10.28xx10.12
M70 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
1Börje Nordin
30.21
Åsbro GoIF
30.21
SB
  
Nordin30.21xx
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
31 jul
Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final
31 jul
Vind: +1.7
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
11.90
  
2Virva Rylander
Virva Rylander 00, Västerås FK
12.40
Västerås FK
12.40
SB
  
3Ella Hagman
12.49
Huddinge AIS
12.49
  
4Maria SödergrenTäby IS
12.53
PB
  
5Marie Ebbestad
12.88
Upsala IF
12.88
SB
  
6Sarah Karlsson
Sarah Karlsson 01, Råby-Rekarne
12.93
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.93
  
7Ebba Jernmark BurrowsTäby IS
12.93
  
8Moa Eklundh
Moa Eklundh 01, Råby-Rekarne
13.26
Råby-Rekarne FIF
13.26
  
Heat 1
31 jul Vind: +2.8
31 julVind: +2.8
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
11.91w
q
  
2Maria SödergrenTäby IS
12.53w
q
  
3Ebba Jernmark BurrowsTäby IS
12.85w
q
  
4Moa Eklundh
Moa Eklundh 01, Råby-Rekarne
12.99w
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.99w
q
  
5Matilda Borg
13.00w
Hammarby IF
13.00w
  
6Silvia Popa
Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF
13.33w
Mariestads AIF
13.33w
  
7Ida Palmqvist
Ida Palmqvist 03, Västerås FK
13.46w
Västerås FK
13.46w
  
Heat 2
31 jul Vind: +3.3
31 julVind: +3.3
1Virva Rylander
Virva Rylander 00, Västerås FK
12.44w
Västerås FK
12.44w
q
  
2Ella Hagman
12.47w
Huddinge AIS
12.47w
q
  
3Marie Ebbestad
12.74w
Upsala IF
12.74w
q
  
4Sarah Karlsson
Sarah Karlsson 01, Råby-Rekarne
12.84w
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.84w
q
  
5Filippa Rydensjö
Filippa Rydensjö 04, Eskilstuna FI
13.03w
Eskilstuna FI
13.03w
  
6Matilda Eriksson
Matilda Eriksson 04, Västerås FK
13.20w
Västerås FK
13.20w
  
7Momo Marqvardsen
Momo Marqvardsen 03, KFUM Örebro
14.70w
KFUM Örebro
14.70w
  
K 200 m     
30 jul
Vind: +1.8

Final A

Final
30 jul
Vind: +1.8
1Linnéa Frobe
24.84
Täby IS
24.84
  
2Virva Rylander
Virva Rylander 00, Västerås FK
25.17
Västerås FK
25.17
SB
  
3Matilda Borg
26.45
Hammarby IF
26.45
  
Heat 1
30 jul Vind: +3.9
30 julVind: +3.9
1Virva Rylander
Virva Rylander 00, Västerås FK
25.02w
Västerås FK
25.02w
q
  
2Maria SödergrenTäby IS
25.64w
q
  
3Marie Ebbestad
26.47w
Upsala IF
26.47w
  
4Freja Avebäck
26.50w
Malmö AI
26.50w
  
Heat 2
30 jul Vind: +2.0
30 julVind: +2.0
1Lovisa Linde
26.13
Täby IS
26.13
SB
q
  
2Matilda Borg
26.23
Hammarby IF
26.23
SB
q
  
3Tuva Frih
26.47
Åsbro GoIF
26.47
PB
  
4Filippa Rydensjö
Filippa Rydensjö 04, Eskilstuna FI
27.04
Eskilstuna FI
27.04
PB
  
5Filippa Dedorsson
29.09
IF Göta Karlstad
29.09
  
Heat 3
30 jul Vind: +1.9
30 julVind: +1.9
1Linnéa Frobe
24.88
Täby IS
24.88
q
  
2Filippa Engström
Filippa Engström 07, Västerås FK
25.70
Västerås FK
25.70
PB
q
  
3Lia Cederberg
26.33
Hässelby SK
26.33
PB
  
4Ebba Jernmark BurrowsTäby IS
26.59
  
5Hedda Folkhage
27.92
Turebergs FK
27.92
PB
  
K 400 m     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Lovisa Ellström
56.33
IF Göta Karlstad
56.33
  
2Lathifa Afrah
56.57
IF Göta Karlstad
56.57
PB
  
3Matilda Borg
57.38
Hammarby IF
57.38
  
4Maja Sund
58.20
Täby IS
58.20
  
Final B
31 jul
31 jul
1Ella Holmqvist
59.80
IF Göta Karlstad
59.80
PB
  
2Filippa Dedorsson
1:05.86
IF Göta Karlstad
1:05.86
  
3Minna Fredriksson
Minna Fredriksson 04, Västerås FK
1:14.52
Västerås FK
1:14.52
PB
  
K 800 m     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Carmen Cernjul
Carmen Cernjul 07, Spårvägen
2:11.74
Spårvägens FK
2:11.74
  
2Lovisa Ellström
2:11.74
IF Göta Karlstad
2:11.74
PB
  
3Ella Holmqvist
2:14.28
IF Göta Karlstad
2:14.28
  
4Greta Graziani
2:15.62
Täby IS
2:15.62
  
5Filippa Ramberg
2:16.13
Hammarby IF
2:16.13
  
Final B
30 jul
30 jul
1Matilda Borg
2:17.81
Hammarby IF
2:17.81
  
2Filippa Hägglund
2:19.56
Upsala IF
2:19.56
  
3Liv Hanell
2:19.98
IFK Tumba
2:19.98
  
4Ida Ekroth
Ida Ekroth 96, Upsala IF
2:20.12
Upsala IF
2:20.12
SB
  
5Felicia Jansson
2:25.74
Upsala IF
2:25.74
  
Final C
30 jul
30 jul
1Tilde Adolfsson
2:24.48
Motala AIF
2:24.48
  
2Elsa Lennartsson
2:27.09
Täby IS
2:27.09
SB
  
3Linnea Josefsson
2:27.26
Hammarby IF
2:27.26
  
4Elin Freed
Elin Freed 06, KFUM Örebro
2:27.53
KFUM Örebro
2:27.53
  
5Stella Diaz Stenlund
2:28.10
Sundbybergs IK
2:28.10
PB
  
Final D
30 jul
30 jul
1Anna Ferletta
2:25.81
Karlskoga FI
2:25.81
SB
  
2Ebba Broms
2:28.68
Brevens IF
2:28.68
PB
  
3Alice Berg
Alice Berg 02, Tureberg
2:31.13
Turebergs FK
2:31.13
  
4Shadia Nabukenya
2:54.96
Sundbybergs IK
2:54.96
  
K 1000 m     
29 jul

Final A

Final
29 jul
1Edith Blomqvist
Edith Blomqvist 94, Västerås FK
3:03.88
Västerås FK
3:03.88
PB
  
2Clara Jansson
Clara Jansson 06, Västerås FK
3:13.11
Västerås FK
3:13.11
PB
  
3Veronika Nordahl
3:20.15
Uppsala LK
3:20.15
PB
  
4Liva Gustavsson
3:23.57
Spårvägens FK
3:23.57
PB
  
5Tyra Svensson
Tyra Svensson 09, Västerås FK
3:33.69
Västerås FK
3:33.69
PB
  
6Embla Allard
Embla Allard 12, Västerås FK
3:34.90
12Västerås FK
3:34.90
PB
  
K 1500 m     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Alva Malmsten Nilsson
4:38.59
Upsala IF
4:38.59
SB
  
2Fanny Szalkai
Fanny Szalkai 08, Spårvägen
4:43.47
Spårvägens FK
4:43.47
  
3Hannah Kinane
4:43.89
Hässelby SK
4:43.89
  
4Edith Blomqvist
Edith Blomqvist 94, Västerås FK
4:45.07
Västerås FK
4:45.07
SB
  
5Filippa Ramberg
4:46.09
Hammarby IF
4:46.09
  
6Anna Ferletta
4:51.45
Karlskoga FI
4:51.45
  
7Linnea Josefsson
5:18.47
Hammarby IF
5:18.47
  
K 100 m häck     
30 jul
Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final
30 jul
Vind: +1.0
1Maria SödergrenTäby IS
14.19
  
2Filippa Rydensjö
Filippa Rydensjö 04, Eskilstuna FI
15.34
Eskilstuna FI
15.34
PB
  
3Silvia Popa
Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF
16.05
Mariestads AIF
16.05
  
4Hedda Folkhage
16.29
Turebergs FK
16.29
PB
  
K Höjd     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Linda Skantze
1.71
IFK Lidingö
1.71
=SB
  
2Lina Bjerkestam
1.68
Huddinge AIS
1.68
  
3Kajsa Engblom
1.65
Huddinge AIS
1.65
  
4Isolde Väinölä
1.65
IK Westmannia
1.65
PB
  
4Lina LöfqvistUllevi FK
1.65
=SB
  
6Elvira Jonsson
Elvira Jonsson 03, Västerås FK
1.59
Västerås FK
1.59
SB
  
7Elsa Hårrskog
1.56
IFK Mora
1.56
  
8Lilly Brusling
Lilly Brusling 06, Västerås FK
1.46
Västerås FK
1.46
=PB
  
1.411.461.511.561.591.621.651.681.711.74
Skantze------oooxxx
Bjerkestam----oxoooxxx
Engblom----xoxxooxxx
Väinölä--ooooxxoxxx
Löfqvist---oooxxoxxx
Jonsson-ooxxooxxx
Hårrskog--ooxxx
Bruslingooxxx
K Längd     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
6.19
+1.6
  
2Emilia Kjellberg
5.86
IF Göta Karlstad
5.86
+1.1
  
3Izabella Ripsweden
5.37
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.37
+1.2
  
4Amanda Möller
5.26
Hässelby SK
5.26
+1.5 SB
  
5Elsa Kagevik
5.09
Turebergs FK
5.09
+1.9 SB
  
6Isabelle Malmborg
5.06
Hässelby SK
5.06
+0.3
  
7Ida Palmqvist
Ida Palmqvist 03, Västerås FK
4.65
Västerås FK
4.65
+0.8
  
Hallberg Hossainx
+0.7
6.19
+1.6
5.68w
+3.2
5.79
+2.0
5.99w
+3.2
6.00
+1.8
Kjellbergx
+1.5
x
0.0
x
+3.9
4.06w
+2.9
5.86
+1.1
5.78w
+2.6
Ripswedenx
0.0
5.37
+1.2
4.93
+1.9
x
+1.8
5.15w
+3.2
5.29w
+2.2
Möller5.12
0.0
5.09
+1.6
5.19
+1.8
5.26
+1.5
4.99w
+2.4
5.25
+1.7
Kagevikx
+1.9
x
+3.8
4.89
+2.0
5.09
+1.9
x
+3.1
Malmborg5.06
+0.3
x
+1.5
4.73
+1.4
4.91
+1.8
4.94w
+2.7
4.75w
+2.4
Palmqvist3.12
+0.7
4.65
+0.8
x
+3.1
2.83w
+2.4
4.60
+1.4
x
+1.3
K Tresteg     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Angelica Ström
11.74w
Spårvägens FK
11.74w
+2.3
  
2Sophie SäweKils AIK
11.25
+1.3 SB
  
3Ida Palmqvist
Ida Palmqvist 03, Västerås FK
10.25
Västerås FK
10.25
+1.2 PB
  
Lisa WeyhenmeyerUpsala IF
NM
  
Strömx
+1.9
x
+1.1
x
+1.6
11.21
+1.1
11.74w
+2.3
11.67
+1.8
Säwe10.97
+2.0
11.25
+1.3
x
+2.1
10.78
+1.5
10.98
+0.5
11.20
+0.8
Palmqvist10.14
+1.3
10.02
+1.7
10.25
+1.2
x
+0.8
x
+2.7
x
+1.4
Weyhenmeyerx
+1.2
x
+0.8
x
+2.1
x
+0.9
x
+1.5
x
+0.1
K Kula     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
13.67
Råby-Rekarne FIF
13.67
  
2Bea Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
12.10
PB
  
3Primrose Ulegård
Primrose Ulegård 76, Västerås FK
10.16
Västerås FK
10.16
PB
  
4Rebecca Edberg
Rebecca Edberg 98, KFUM Örebro
9.50
KFUM Örebro
9.50
PB
  
Gabrielli Gustafsson13.67x13.6113.6513.62x
Vold Johannessonxx11.0911.4312.1011.54
Ulegårdxx10.169.09x9.70
Edbergx8.609.508.678.73x
K Diskus     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
53.89
  
2Ellen Pettersson
48.14
Upsala IF
48.14
  
3Erica Larsson
44.75
IF Göta Karlstad
44.75
  
4Edvina Norberg
43.76
Ransäters AIS
43.76
  
5Nina Björkman
Nina Björkman 98, Västerås FK
40.95
Västerås FK
40.95
  
6Frida Krantz
38.87
Hammarby IF
38.87
  
7Amanda Fridberg
38.60
IF Göta Karlstad
38.60
  
8Bea Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
37.81
  
9Tindra Dahlberg
35.91
Upsala IF
35.91
  
10Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
34.29
  
11Emma Hallencreutz
32.55
Hammarby IF
32.55
  
12Nova Renåker
Nova Renåker 05, Tjalve FIF
31.75
Tjalve FIF
31.75
  
13Edith Hillman
31.01
Gefle IF
31.01
PB
  
14Desiree Essman
Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne
22.48
Råby-Rekarne FIF
22.48
  
15Ida Larsson
Ida Larsson 06, KFUM Örebro
19.60
KFUM Örebro
19.60
PB
  
Rebecca Edberg
Rebecca Edberg 98, KFUM Örebro
NM
KFUM Örebro
NM
  
Eriksson49.2051.0051.0653.8953.2853.62
Pettersson44.2446.4143.1148.1444.8146.92
Larssonxx40.99x43.7844.75
Norberg41.4540.2243.2243.76x39.97
Björkman35.7436.42xx40.9537.30
Krantzxx38.87xxx
Fridberg32.0133.3636.7334.5837.5538.60
Vold Johannesson34.3735.8336.0136.8835.3837.81
Dahlberg35.91xx
Andersson34.29xx
Hallencreutz32.55x30.86
Renåkerx29.0931.75
Hillman31.0126.1226.85
Essmanx22.48x
Larssonxx19.60
Edbergxxx
K Slägga     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Rebecka Hallerth
63.44
Spårvägens FK
63.44
  
2Eleni Larsson
Eleni Larsson 93, Spårvägen
58.49
Spårvägens FK
58.49
  
3Kristina Andersson
52.96
Råby-Rekarne FIF
52.96
  
4Alexandra Nilsson
50.28
IF Göta Karlstad
50.28
  
5Jonna Geiryd
Jonna Geiryd 00, Spårvägen
50.14
Spårvägens FK
50.14
  
6Ellen Forsell
49.37
Hammarby IF
49.37
  
7Amanda Fridberg
48.68
IF Göta Karlstad
48.68
  
8Tilde Jönsson
45.96
Tjalve FIF
45.96
  
9Caroline Wallin
44.79
Spårvägens FK
44.79
  
10Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
37.21
Västerås FK
37.21
  
Isabella Wiklund
Isabella Wiklund 03, Västerås FK
NM
Västerås FK
NM
  
Elin GranlöfTimrå AIF
NM
  
Hallerth62.8860.6963.4461.49x61.07
Larsson58.4957.53xx55.58x
Andersson52.9650.0351.20x52.64x
Nilsson48.7150.2846.8248.6147.3649.98
Geiryd49.9850.0846.0944.7747.1950.14
Forsellxx49.3747.8548.3143.85
Fridberg48.68xxxx47.23
Jönssonx45.9645.2845.65xx
Wallinx44.7941.78
Allard36.39x37.21
Wiklundxxx
Granlöfxxx
K Spjut     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Matilda Eriksson
Matilda Eriksson 04, Västerås FK
38.47
Västerås FK
38.47
PB
  
2Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
30.89
Västerås FK
30.89
PB
  
Maja Gustavsson
Maja Gustavsson 98, Västerås FK
NM
Västerås FK
NM
  
Eriksson36.6836.0635.1438.4738.1037.54
Allard30.3830.8927.58x28.30x
Gustavssonxxxxxx
F19 Slägga     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Isabella Wiklund
Isabella Wiklund 03, Västerås FK
50.39
Västerås FK
50.39
  
2Linn Harryson
49.50
Hammarby IF
49.50
PB
  
3Amanda Jönsson
Amanda Jönsson 04, Linköpings GIF
42.53
Linköpings GIF
42.53
  
4Rebecka Essman
Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne
41.38
Råby-Rekarne FIF
41.38
  
5Sofie Moroni
Sofie Moroni 04, Råby-Rekarne
39.57
Råby-Rekarne FIF
39.57
  
6Ella Nilsson
34.04
Hanvikens SK
34.04
  
Wiklundx48.7548.8050.39xx
Harrysonx48.2747.69x46.2849.50
Jönsson41.74xxx42.53x
Essman41.38xx38.9139.3839.43
Moronix39.4139.5738.3633.60x
Nilsson34.0433.91xx31.73x
F17 100 m     
31 jul
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
31 jul
Vind: +1.6
1Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
12.43
  
2Lina Ånstad
12.56
Motala AIF
12.56
  
3Emma Carlsson
12.59
Turebergs FK
12.59
  
4Irma Jonhed
12.60
IF Göta Karlstad
12.60
PB
  
5Ebba Hållén
Ebba Hållén 06, Eskilstuna FI
12.85
Eskilstuna FI
12.85
  
6Elsa Kagevik
12.91
Turebergs FK
12.91
  
7Tova GustafssonIstrums SK
12.96
  
8Vilma Söderlund
Vilma Söderlund 05, Västerås FK
13.23
Västerås FK
13.23
  
Heat 1
31 jul Vind: +0.5
31 julVind: +0.5
1Lina Ånstad
12.64
Motala AIF
12.64
q
  
2Tova GustafssonIstrums SK
12.89
q
  
3Clara Knutsson
13.43
Upsala IF
13.43
  
4Linnea VillskogGefle IF
13.47
  
5Alva Levin
13.95
Bromma IF
13.95
  
6Ida Larsson
Ida Larsson 06, KFUM Örebro
14.22
KFUM Örebro
14.22
  
Heat 2
31 jul Vind: +3.0
31 julVind: +3.0
1Emma Carlsson
12.62w
Turebergs FK
12.62w
q
  
2Irma Jonhed
12.63w
IF Göta Karlstad
12.63w
q
  
3Ebba Hållén
Ebba Hållén 06, Eskilstuna FI
12.86w
Eskilstuna FI
12.86w
q
  
4Elina Ruotsalainen
Elina Ruotsalainen 06, FIN
13.64w
06FIN
13.64w
  
5Felicia Persson
13.76w
Katrineholms SK
13.76w
  
6Edith Hillman
13.89w
Gefle IF
13.89w
  
7Saara Savolainen
Saara Savolainen 06, FIN
14.36w
06FIN
14.36w
  
Heat 3
31 jul Vind: +2.6
31 julVind: +2.6
1Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
12.56w
q
  
2Elsa Kagevik
12.95w
Turebergs FK
12.95w
q
  
3Vilma Söderlund
Vilma Söderlund 05, Västerås FK
13.24w
Västerås FK
13.24w
q
  
4Tuva Wennergren
13.67w
Hässelby SK
13.67w
  
5Ella Grimheden
Ella Grimheden 06, Västerås FK
13.85w
Västerås FK
13.85w
  
6Alice Enetjärn
Alice Enetjärn 06, Nyköpings BIS
14.12w
Nyköpings BIS
14.12w
  
F17 200 m     
30 jul
Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final
30 jul
Vind: +2.7
1Lina Ånstad
25.91w
Motala AIF
25.91w
  
2Irma Jonhed
26.04w
IF Göta Karlstad
26.04w
  
3Evelina Hamos
26.06w
Täby IS
26.06w
  
4Linn von Hofsten
26.45w
Glanshammars IF
26.45w
  
Heat 1
30 jul Vind: -0.1
30 julVind: -0.1
1Lina Ånstad
26.05
Motala AIF
26.05
q
  
2Evelina Hamos
26.11
Täby IS
26.11
q
  
3Chekube Roseangela AnichukwuKFUM Örebro
26.91
SB
  
4Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
27.51
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
27.51
  
5Nora Hägg
Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby
27.59
Hässelby SK
27.59
PB
  
6Alice Enetjärn
Alice Enetjärn 06, Nyköpings BIS
28.81
Nyköpings BIS
28.81
  
Heat 2
30 jul Vind: +3.8
30 julVind: +3.8
1Tova Gustafsson
26.36w
Istrums SK
26.36w
q
  
2Johanna Pihl
26.56w
Hässelby SK
26.56w
q
  
3Emelie Melin
26.56w
Tierps IF
26.56w
  
4Tuva Wennergren
27.67w
Hässelby SK
27.67w
  
5Ida Malmborg
27.71w
Hässelby SK
27.71w
  
6Alva Levin
28.58w
Bromma IF
28.58w
  
Heat 3
30 jul Vind: 0.0
30 julVind: 0.0
1Linn von Hofsten
26.28
Glanshammars IF
26.28
PB
q
  
2Irma Jonhed
26.47
IF Göta Karlstad
26.47
q
  
3Emma Carlsson
26.69
Turebergs FK
26.69
  
4Ebba Hållén
Ebba Hållén 06, Eskilstuna FI
26.73
Eskilstuna FI
26.73
PB
  
5Malva Lönn
27.38
Hammarby IF
27.38
  
6Vilma Söderlund
Vilma Söderlund 05, Västerås FK
27.88
Västerås FK
27.88
  
F17 400 m     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Helen HesselgrenIK Sisu
59.34
PB
  
2Emelie Melin
1:00.11
Tierps IF
1:00.11
  
3Clara Knutsson
1:01.54
Upsala IF
1:01.54
  
4Elin Freed
Elin Freed 06, KFUM Örebro
1:01.77
KFUM Örebro
1:01.77
PB
  
5Nora Hägg
Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby
1:02.32
Hässelby SK
1:02.32
  
Final B
31 jul
31 jul
1My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
1:00.35
IF Göta Karlstad
1:00.35
PB
  
2Wilma Högberg
Wilma Högberg 06, Kvarnsveden
1:02.71
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1:02.71
  
3Clara Jansson
Clara Jansson 06, Västerås FK
1:02.79
Västerås FK
1:02.79
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
30 jul
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
30 jul
Vind: +0.9
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
14.40
Turebergs FK
14.40
PB
  
2Lii Jabbour-ClarkeHammarby IF
14.59
  
3Clara Knutsson
15.37
Upsala IF
15.37
  
4Ebba SjöströmTäby IS
15.78
SB
  
5Emelie Nyström
Emelie Nyström 06, Linköpings GIF
16.06
Linköpings GIF
16.06
PB
  
F17 300 m häck     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Clara Knutsson
45.46
Upsala IF
45.46
PB
  
2Emelie Melin
45.84
Tierps IF
45.84
PB
  
3Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
46.05
Turebergs FK
46.05
SB
  
4Tilde Andersson
48.15
IF Göta Karlstad
48.15
  
5Clara Jansson
Clara Jansson 06, Västerås FK
49.10
Västerås FK
49.10
  
6Hannah Hedström
52.03
IF Göta Karlstad
52.03
SB
  
Final B
30 jul
30 jul
1Lovisa Ulvenstam
Lovisa Ulvenstam 06, Östersunds GIF
44.86
Östersunds GIF
44.86
SB
  
2Ida Kristiansson
49.05
IF Göta Karlstad
49.05
PB
  
3Rebecka SjöbergTäby IS
49.89
PB
  
4Nora Hägg
Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby
53.42
Hässelby SK
53.42
PB
  
Ida Malmborg
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
F17 Höjd     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Alice Enetjärn
Alice Enetjärn 06, Nyköpings BIS
1.60
Nyköpings BIS
1.60
  
2Emelie Nyström
Emelie Nyström 06, Linköpings GIF
1.60
Linköpings GIF
1.60
SB
  
3Anna Möller
Anna Möller 06, Södertälje IF
1.57
Södertälje IF
1.57
  
4Lilly Brusling
Lilly Brusling 06, Västerås FK
1.51
Västerås FK
1.51
PB
  
5Linnea SandströmTurebergs FK
1.36
  
1.261.311.361.411.461.511.541.571.601.63
Enetjärn-----oooxoxxx
Nyström-----oooxxoxxx
Möller----ooooxxx
Brusling---oxxooxxx
Sandströmooxoxx
F17 Stav     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
3.56
Turebergs FK
3.56
  
2Linnéa Lindqvist
Linnéa Lindqvist 06, Västerås FK
3.25
Västerås FK
3.25
  
3Elin JanssonIK Lerum FI
2.95
  
4Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
2.95
PB
  
5Lisa AppelquistBromma IF
2.75
=SB
  
6Frida Sörqvist
2.60
Huddinge AIS
2.60
  
7Ebba Persson
Ebba Persson 07, Södertälje IF
2.45
Södertälje IF
2.45
SB
  
8Tuvali Åhser
2.45
IF Göta Karlstad
2.45
  
9Molly Lindell
2.30
Bromma IF
2.30
PB
  
2.15
3.40
2.30
3.56
2.45
3.64
2.60
2.75
2.85
2.95
3.05
3.15
3.25
3.30
Back-
o
-
xo
-
xxr
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Lindqvist-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
o
o
xxo
xxx
Jansson-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx



Wiman Ahlstedt-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Appelquist-
-
-
o
xo
xxx





Sörqvist-
-
o
o
xxx






Perssono
o
o
xxx







Åhsero
xo
o
xxx







Lindello
o
xxx








F17 Längd     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
5.57
+1.6
  
2Johanna Pihl
5.46
Hässelby SK
5.46
+1.3
  
3Irma Jonhed
5.21
IF Göta Karlstad
5.21
+1.2
  
4Linnea VillskogGefle IF
5.00
+1.2
  
5Edith Viklund
4.97w
Hulåns IF
4.97w
+3.0
  
6Leia Holm
4.95w
IK Lerum FI
4.95w
+3.2
  
7Edith Hillman
4.79w
Gefle IF
4.79w
+2.2
  
8Rebecka SjöbergTäby IS
4.76
+1.2
  
9Alice Enetjärn
Alice Enetjärn 06, Nyköpings BIS
4.74w
Nyköpings BIS
4.74w
+2.8
  
10Felicia Persson
4.65
Katrineholms SK
4.65
+0.7
  
11Tuva Wennergren
4.64
Hässelby SK
4.64
+1.5
  
12Vilma StolpenTäby IS
4.61
+1.6
  
13Elina Ruotsalainen
Elina Ruotsalainen 06, FIN
4.60w
06FIN
4.60w
+2.4