9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
24.7
23‐24.7
23‐24.7
23.7
21.7
20.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
21.7
21.7
21.7
Arena: Nipvallen   Arrangör: Sollefteå GIF
Tävlande: 89 (34+55)   Starter: 307 (97+210)

Män
M 100 m     
30 jul
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
30 jul
Vind: +0.4
1Simon Vikström
11.27
Sundsvalls FI
11.27
PB
  
2Christof Neib
11.61
Sundsvalls FI
11.61
  
3Vidar Kempe
Vidar Kempe 04, Sundsvall
11.90
Sundsvalls FI
11.90
SB
  
4Joel Odelberg
Joel Odelberg 04, Sollefteå
12.50
Sollefteå GIF
12.50
SB
  
M 200 m     
30 jul
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
30 jul
Vind: 0.0
1Vilgot Westling
24.70
Sundsvalls FI
24.70
PB
  
2Joel Odelberg
Joel Odelberg 04, Sollefteå
25.69
Sollefteå GIF
25.69
PB
  
3Alexander LilliesköldSollefteå GIF
27.27
PB
  
Final B
30 jul Vind: 0.0
30 julVind: 0.0
1Simon Vikström
22.61
Sundsvalls FI
22.61
PB
  
2Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
22.72
PB
  
3Simon Grahn
Simon Grahn 06, Östersunds GIF
23.55
Östersunds GIF
23.55
  
4Ludwig Persson
23.93
IF Vingarna
23.93
PB
  
M 800 m     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Lucas Wall
Lucas Wall 07, IFK Umeå
2:08.39
IFK Umeå
2:08.39
PB
  
2Håkan Svedberg
2:28.79
Brunflo IF
2:28.79
  
3Johan Norberg
Johan Norberg 61, Trångsviken
2:42.54
Trångsvikens IF
2:42.54
SB
  
M 1500 m     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Håkan Svedberg
4:40.13
Brunflo IF
4:40.13
PB
  
2Oskar Bergman
4:41.56
IFK Mora
4:41.56
PB
  
M 5000 m     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Håkan Svedberg
18:42.76
Brunflo IF
18:42.76
SB
  
2Jonas Hellström
Jonas Hellström 61, Terrible Tuesday
19:04.93
Terrible Tuesdays AC
19:04.93
  
3Charlie Hatton
Charlie Hatton 11, Sollefteå
22:33.05
11Sollefteå GIF
22:33.05
PB
  
M Höjd     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Christof Neib
1.72
Sundsvalls FI
1.72
  
2Alexander LilliesköldSollefteå GIF
1.60
PB
  
1.35
1.78
1.40
1.45
1.48
1.51
1.54
1.57
1.60
1.63
1.66
1.72
Neib-
xxp
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
xo
xo
Lilliesköldo
o
o
xo
xxo
o
o
o
xxx


M Längd     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Christof Neib
6.33
Sundsvalls FI
6.33
+0.3 PB
  
2Vidar Kempe
Vidar Kempe 04, Sundsvall
6.26
Sundsvalls FI
6.26
+0.3 PB
  
3Alexander LilliesköldSollefteå GIF
4.99
+0.1 PB
  
4Sören Svedberg
Sören Svedberg 81, Ösmo Nynäs
4.81
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
4.81
0.0
  
Neib6.28
+0.1
6.14
+0.2
xxx6.33
+0.3
Kempe6.23
+0.2
6.06
0.0
6.26
+0.3
6.06
0.0
6.18
+0.1
x
Lilliesköld4.99
+0.1
4.51
0.0
4.90
+0.3
3.99
-0.1
4.66
+0.4
x
Svedbergx4.81
0.0
4.61
+0.2
4.59
+0.1
4.54
-0.2
4.68
+0.3
M Tresteg     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Christof Neib
13.38
Sundsvalls FI
13.38
0.0 SB
  
Neib12.49
+0.3
12.68
0.0
13.38
0.0
x13.06
+1.1
M Kula     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Sören Svedberg
Sören Svedberg 81, Ösmo Nynäs
10.43
Ösmo Nynäs FIK
10.43
SB
  
Svedbergx10.38x10.439.8010.37
M Diskus     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Daniel Öhlén
27.95
IF Vingarna
27.95
PB
  
Öhlén27.47x27.4127.9527.25x
M Spjut     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Christof Neib
48.45
Sundsvalls FI
48.45
  
2Simon Andersson
41.23
Brännans IF
41.23
PB
  
Neibx38.1643.3639.3742.7948.45
Andersson41.23xx34.70xx
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Melker Albertsson
44.71
Brännans IF
44.71
  
Albertssonx44.7144.6343.93x43.79
P17 100 m     
30 jul
Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final
30 jul
Vind: +1.4
1Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
11.23
Sundsvalls FI
11.23
PB
  
2Simon Grahn
Simon Grahn 06, Östersunds GIF
11.24
Östersunds GIF
11.24
PB
  
3Ludwig Persson
11.85
IF Vingarna
11.85
PB
  
4Vilgot Westling
12.52
Sundsvalls FI
12.52
SB
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
38.71
Sundsvalls FI
38.71
PB
  
2Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
38.78
PB
  
P17 Längd     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Vilgot Westling
5.23
Sundsvalls FI
5.23
0.0 PB
  
Westlingxxx4.76
0.0
5.23
0.0
x
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1River Strindlund
5.87
IF Vingarna
5.87
PB
  
Strindlundx5.695.705.875.785.82
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Gustav JonssonSK Bore
39.95
  
2River Strindlund
14.08
IF Vingarna
14.08
PB
  
Jonsson37.0837.77x39.95x38.72
Strindlund13.6814.00x11.76x14.08
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1River Strindlund
20.60
IF Vingarna
20.60
PB
  
Strindlund19.5018.50x20.60x16.28
P15 80 m     
30 jul
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
30 jul
Vind: 0.0
1Lucas Wall
Lucas Wall 07, IFK Umeå
10.31
IFK Umeå
10.31
PB
  
2Hugo Sondell
10.69
IF Vingarna
10.69
PB
  
3Anton Ringdahl
10.84
Marieby GIF
10.84
PB
  
P15 300 m     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Hugo Sondell
43.25
IF Vingarna
43.25
PB
  
2Anton Ringdahl
43.30
Marieby GIF
43.30
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
31 jul
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
31 jul
Vind: +0.8
1Hugo Sondell
14.67
IF Vingarna
14.67
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Anton Ringdahl
1.56
Marieby GIF
1.56
  
2Hugo Sondell
1.41
IF Vingarna
1.41
  
1.351.381.411.441.501.561.65
Ringdahl----oxoxxx
Sondelloxoxoxxx
P15 Längd     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Lucas Wall
Lucas Wall 07, IFK Umeå
5.03
IFK Umeå
5.03
0.0 PB
  
2Hugo Sondell
4.56
IF Vingarna
4.56
0.0
  
Wallx4.99
0.0
4.95
+0.3
5.03
0.0
4.97
0.0
4.97
0.0
Sondell4.07
-0.1
4.47
0.0
4.42
+0.3
4.31
0.0
4.56
0.0
x
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Hugo Sondell
9.71
IF Vingarna
9.71
  
Sondell8.699.719.509.489.629.67
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Anton Ringdahl
31.15
Marieby GIF
31.15
  
2Hugo Sondell
27.06
IF Vingarna
27.06
  
Ringdahl28.3931.1530.64
Sondell22.5727.0622.74
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Anton Ringdahl
42.20
Marieby GIF
42.20
PB
  
2Hugo Sondell
32.40
IF Vingarna
32.40
  
Ringdahl38.3142.2036.6938.40x35.70
Sondell28.1328.7630.0130.3526.5932.40
P13 60 m     
30 jul
Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final
30 jul
Vind: -0.9
1Carl Östberg
8.57
Finspångs AIK
8.57
PB
  
2Lennart Persson
8.79
IF Vingarna
8.79
  
3Nils Åberg
9.47
IF Vingarna
9.47
  
4Teodor Amundrud
10.57
Sollefteå GIF
10.57
PB
  
P13 200 m     
30 jul
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
30 jul
Vind: -0.8
1Carl Östberg
28.66
Finspångs AIK
28.66
PB
  
2Lennart Persson
29.97
IF Vingarna
29.97
PB
  
3Isak Ekdahl Nyström
33.31
Sollefteå GIF
33.31
PB
  
4Leo Persson
35.82
Stuguns SK
35.82
PB
  
5Teodor Amundrud
36.43
Sollefteå GIF
36.43
PB
  
P13 600 m     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Isak Ekdahl Nyström
2:03.93
Sollefteå GIF
2:03.93
  
2Gustav Lindmark
Gustav Lindmark 10, Gällivare SK
2:24.28
Gällivare SK
2:24.28
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
31 jul
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
31 jul
Vind: +0.3
1Carl Östberg
10.70
Finspångs AIK
10.70
  
2Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
11.21
Östersunds GIF
11.21
  
3Nils Åberg
12.45
IF Vingarna
12.45
PB
  
4Gustav Lindmark
Gustav Lindmark 10, Gällivare SK
15.15
Gällivare SK
15.15
  
P13 Höjd     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Nils Åberg
1.29
IF Vingarna
1.29
PB
  
2Gustav Lindmark
Gustav Lindmark 10, Gällivare SK
1.10
Gällivare SK
1.10
PB
  
0.951.001.051.101.151.201.231.261.291.32
Åberg---ooxooooxxx
Lindmarkoxoooxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
4.36
Östersunds GIF
4.36
–0.4
  
2Nils Åberg
4.16
IF Vingarna
4.16
+0.4 PB
  
3Teodor Amundrud
3.32
Sollefteå GIF
3.32
0.0 PB
  
4Björn Strandlund
3.27
Sollefteå GIF
3.27
–0.6 PB
  
Lundström4.34
+0.7
4.36
+0.4
4.25
+0.7
4.36
-0.4
Åberg3.96
0.0
4.16
+0.4
4.06
0.0
3.19
0.0
Amundrud3.15
+0.3
x3.32
0.0
x
Strandlundx2.77
+0.4
3.15
+0.6
3.27
-0.6
P13 Tresteg (zon)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
10.20
Östersunds GIF
10.20
+1.2 PB
  
Lundström10.20
+1.2
9.86
+0.7
10.08
+1.8
10.09
-0.6
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Carl Östberg
10.10
Finspångs AIK
10.10
  
2Nils Åberg
7.42
IF Vingarna
7.42
  
3Teodor Amundrud
5.09
Sollefteå GIF
5.09
PB
  
4Björn Strandlund
4.97
Sollefteå GIF
4.97
PB
  
5Erik Svensson
Erik Svensson 10, Sollefteå
4.33
Sollefteå GIF
4.33
PB
  
Östberg9.7110.109.429.80
Åberg4.886.996.897.42
Amundrud4.435.094.964.86
Strandlund4.464.974.864.95
Svensson3.874.303.784.33
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
28.47
Östersunds GIF
28.47
PB
  
2Teodor Amundrud
16.60
Sollefteå GIF
16.60
PB
  
3Nils Åberg
16.11
IF Vingarna
16.11
PB
  
4Erik Svensson
Erik Svensson 10, Sollefteå
14.41
Sollefteå GIF
14.41
PB
  
5Björn Strandlund
12.87
Sollefteå GIF
12.87
PB
  
Lundström28.47x26.25x
Amundrud13.7513.9216.6014.04
Åbergxx16.11x
Svensson13.77x14.4113.25
Strandlundxx12.8710.70
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Carl Östberg
32.38
Finspångs AIK
32.38
PB
  
2Theo Lundström
Theo Lundström 09, Östersunds GIF
27.62
Östersunds GIF
27.62
  
3Lennart Persson
27.36
IF Vingarna
27.36
  
4Leo Persson
21.93
Stuguns SK
21.93
PB
  
5Nils Åberg
19.82
IF Vingarna
19.82
  
6Teodor Amundrud
15.86
Sollefteå GIF
15.86
PB
  
7Björn Strandlund
12.22
Sollefteå GIF
12.22
PB
  
8Gustav Lindmark
Gustav Lindmark 10, Gällivare SK
8.66
Gällivare SK
8.66
  
Östbergx32.3830.9530.50
Lundström21.5027.6225.6623.04
Persson27.3527.3625.9420.78
Persson21.9319.3019.9920.84
Åberg15.7818.8319.8219.43
Amundrud13.6710.5611.7515.86
Strandlund11.8111.7012.228.93
Lindmarkxx8.66x
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
30 jul
Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final
30 jul
Vind: +0.4
1Thea Ädling Ring
13.18
IFK Mora
13.18
=SB
  
K 200 m     
30 jul
Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final
30 jul
Vind: -0.3
1Thea Ädling Ring
26.68
IFK Mora
26.68
SB
  
2Irma Jonsson
27.03
Sundsvalls FI
27.03
PB
  
3Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
27.46
Trångsvikens IF
27.46
  
4Elin Sander
27.91
IF Vingarna
27.91
PB
  
5Astrid Scott
28.07
Sundsvalls FI
28.07
PB
  
K 1500 m     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Tyra Hedin
Tyra Hedin 05, Lidingö
5:33.84
IFK Lidingö
5:33.84
  
2Fredrika Nyblom
Fredrika Nyblom 09, Västerås FK
6:32.61
Västerås FK
6:32.61
  
K 100 m häck     
31 jul
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
31 jul
Vind: +0.3
1Thea Ädling Ring
16.19
IFK Mora
16.19
=SB
  
K Längd     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Thea Ädling RingIFK Mora
5.17
0.0
  
Ädling Ring4.85
+0.1
5.17
0.0
5.10
+0.3
5.04
0.0
4.91
+0.3
5.09
+0.9
K Kula     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Levina Ringdahl
10.37
Marieby GIF
10.37
  
2Veronica Lundgren
9.30
Sollefteå GIF
9.30
  
Ringdahl9.389.74x9.80x10.37
Lundgrenx8.85x8.719.309.20
K Diskus     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Levina Ringdahl
36.62
Marieby GIF
36.62
  
2Veronica Lundgren
25.81
Sollefteå GIF
25.81
  
Ringdahl36.3735.91xx35.2236.62
Lundgren18.5824.8721.1225.81xx
K Spjut     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Veronica Lundgren
21.31
Sollefteå GIF
21.31
  
Lundgren20.31x21.31xxx
F17 100 m     
30 jul
Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final
30 jul
Vind: +0.7
1Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
13.02
Trångsvikens IF
13.02
  
2Irma Jonsson
13.17
Sundsvalls FI
13.17
PB
  
3Amanda Hedlund
13.63
Sundsvalls FI
13.63
  
4Elin Sander
13.71
IF Vingarna
13.71
PB
  
5Astrid Scott
13.75
Sundsvalls FI
13.75
  
6Ottilia Olsson
14.39
Brännans IF
14.39
  
F17 800 m     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Nora Ekdahl Nyström
2:36.14
Spårvägens FK
2:36.14
  
2Tyra Hedin
Tyra Hedin 05, Lidingö
2:36.66
IFK Lidingö
2:36.66
SB
  
3Alma Hammarström
2:47.65
Sundsvalls FI
2:47.65
  
4Jennifer Texmo
2:53.14
IFK Strömsund
2:53.14
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
31 jul
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
31 jul
Vind: +0.3
1Alva Åkesson
16.26
Sundsvalls FI
16.26
PB
  
2Amanda Hedlund
17.03
Sundsvalls FI
17.03
PB
  
F17 Höjd     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Alva Åkesson
1.63
Sundsvalls FI
1.63
SB
  
2Lisa Norlander
1.60
Brännans IF
1.60
PB
  
3Amanda Hedlund
1.35
Sundsvalls FI
1.35
  
1.251.301.351.401.481.511.541.571.601.631.66
Åkesson-----ooxooxoxxx
Norlander----ooxooxoxxx
Hedlundoxoxoxxx
F17 Längd     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Ida Svedberg
Ida Svedberg 06, Trångsviken
4.99
Trångsvikens IF
4.99
+0.9 SB
  
2Hjördis BäckmanIFK Lidingö
4.87
0.0
  
3Alva Åkesson
4.75
Sundsvalls FI
4.75
0.0 PB
  
4Amanda Hedlund
4.59
Sundsvalls FI
4.59
0.0
  
Svedberg4.96
0.0
4.97
0.0
4.99
+0.9
4.83
0.0
4.66
-0.2
Bäckman4.87
0.0
4.75
0.0
x4.76
0.0
4.81
-0.6
4.77
0.0
Åkesson4.48
0.0
4.75
0.0
4.74
+1.0
Hedlundxx4.59
0.0
xxx
F17 Tresteg     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Amanda Hedlund
9.95
Sundsvalls FI
9.95
0.0 PB
  
Hedlund9.95
0.0
xxx9.78
+1.5
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Alva Åkesson
10.87
Sundsvalls FI
10.87
  
2Amanda Hedlund
9.16
Sundsvalls FI
9.16
  
3Carolina Nyblom
Carolina Nyblom 06, Västerås FK
8.22
Västerås FK
8.22
  
Åkesson10.8710.3210.7710.4410.8210.51
Hedlund9.16x8.838.878.59x
Nyblom7.51x7.708.028.227.49
F17 Diskus     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Carolina Nyblom
Carolina Nyblom 06, Västerås FK
18.53
Västerås FK
18.53
PB
  
Nyblom18.5318.4818.4918.42
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Ellen Heldt CasselLudvika FFI
35.12
SB
  
2Amanda Hedlund
30.80
Sundsvalls FI
30.80
  
Heldt Cassel34.1634.6532.5335.1234.7234.17
Hedlund30.80xxxxx
F15 80 m     
30 jul
Vind: +1.1

Final A

Final
30 jul
Vind: +1.1
1Sophie Grahn
Sophie Grahn 08, Östersunds GIF
10.90
Östersunds GIF
10.90
  
2Freja Sköld
11.05
Bollnäs FIK
11.05
  
3Alma Isaksson
11.11
IF Vingarna
11.11
PB
  
4Alma Hammarström
11.12
Sundsvalls FI
11.12
  
5Wilma Strandberg
11.43
Marieby GIF
11.43
  
6Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
11.51
Trångsvikens IF
11.51
  
Heat 1
30 jul Vind: +0.5
30 julVind: +0.5
1Sophie Grahn
Sophie Grahn 08, Östersunds GIF
10.88
Östersunds GIF
10.88
PB
q
  
2Freja Sköld
11.19
Bollnäs FIK
11.19
q
  
3Alma Isaksson
11.20
IF Vingarna
11.20
PB
q
  
4Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
11.53
PB
  
5Saga Brink
Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå
11.61
Sollefteå GIF
11.61
SB
  
6Nike Nymark
Nike Nymark 08, Sundsvall
12.83
Sundsvalls FI
12.83
  
Heat 2
30 jul Vind: 0.0
30 julVind: 0.0
1Alma Hammarström
11.27
Sundsvalls FI
11.27
q
  
2Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
11.29
Trångsvikens IF
11.29
q
  
3Wilma Strandberg
11.38
Marieby GIF
11.38
PB
q
  
4Julia Blomgren
Julia Blomgren 08, Östersunds GIF
11.40
Östersunds GIF
11.40
PB
  
5Hanna Molin
Hanna Molin 07, Sollefteå
12.24
Sollefteå GIF
12.24
PB
  
F15 300 m     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Alma Hammarström
44.31
Sundsvalls FI
44.31
PB
  
2Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
45.36
Trångsvikens IF
45.36
  
3Sophie Grahn
Sophie Grahn 08, Östersunds GIF
46.65
Östersunds GIF
46.65
  
4Nora Ekdahl Nyström
47.10
Spårvägens FK
47.10
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
31 jul
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
31 jul
Vind: +0.3
1Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
12.81
Östersunds GIF
12.81
  
2Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
13.35
PB
  
3Saga Brink
Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå
13.88
Sollefteå GIF
13.88
SB
  
4Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
14.53
Trångsvikens IF
14.53
  
5Maja Mossberg
Maja Mossberg 08, Östersunds GIF
15.53
Östersunds GIF
15.53
  
F15 300 m häck     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
48.99
Östersunds GIF
48.99
SB
  
2Alma Hammarström
50.89
Sundsvalls FI
50.89
PB
  
3Julia Blomgren
Julia Blomgren 08, Östersunds GIF
51.32
Östersunds GIF
51.32
  
4Jennifer Texmo
54.08
IFK Strömsund
54.08
  
F15 Höjd     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Anni Westlund
1.50
IFK Umeå
1.50
  
2Jennifer Texmo
1.50
IFK Strömsund
1.50
PB
  
3Emilia JonsdotterUmedalens IF
1.47
=PB
  
4Maja Mossberg
Maja Mossberg 08, Östersunds GIF
1.44
Östersunds GIF
1.44
PB
  
5Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
1.44
SB
  
6Ebba Lindström
1.41
IF Vingarna
1.41
  
6Saga Brink
Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå
1.41
Sollefteå GIF
1.41
  
8Alma Hammarström
1.38
Sundsvalls FI
1.38
  
9Nike Nymark
Nike Nymark 08, Sundsvall
1.35
Sundsvalls FI
1.35
  
1.201.251.301.351.381.411.441.471.501.53
Westlund-----ooxxooxxx
Texmo---oooxxoxxooxxx
Jonsdotter----ooooxxx
Mossberg---ooooxxx
Lundh Hållén--ooxooxxoxxx
Lindström--ooooxxx
Brink--ooooxxx
Hammarström-oxoooxxx
Nymarkoooxoxxx
F15 Längd     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Freja Sköld
4.84
Bollnäs FIK
4.84
0.0
  
2Sophie Grahn
Sophie Grahn 08, Östersunds GIF
4.56
Östersunds GIF
4.56
–0.8
  
3Wilma StrandbergMarieby GIF
4.55
–1.0
  
4Alice Lundh HållénStrands IF
4.54
0.0
  
5Alma Isaksson
4.49
IF Vingarna
4.49
0.0
  
6Emilia JonsdotterUmedalens IF
4.44
–0.8
  
7Saga Brink
Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå
4.43
Sollefteå GIF
4.43
–0.7
  
8Moa Svedberg
Moa Svedberg 08, Trångsviken
4.33
Trångsvikens IF
4.33
0.0 PB
  
9Julia Blomgren
Julia Blomgren 08, Östersunds GIF
4.19
Östersunds GIF
4.19
–0.2
  
10Alma Hammarström
4.08
Sundsvalls FI
4.08
–0.7
  
11Rojda Demez
4.03
IF Vingarna
4.03
–0.6
  
12Ebba Lindström
3.80
IF Vingarna
3.80
–0.3
  
13Nike Nymark
Nike Nymark 08, Sundsvall
3.66
Sundsvalls FI
3.66
–0.3
  
14Hannah Eriksson
3.53
Sollefteå GIF
3.53
–0.1 PB
  
15Hanna Molin
Hanna Molin 07, Sollefteå
3.51
Sollefteå GIF
3.51
–0.5
  
Sköld3.23
-0.8
4.39
0.0
4.74
-0.7
4.84
0.0
x4.77
-0.9
Grahn4.39
0.0
x4.33
-1.1
4.53
0.0
4.41
0.0
4.56
-0.8
Strandberg4.09
-0.9
4.35
0.0
4.42
-0.6
4.39
0.0
4.55
0.0
4.55
-1.0
Lundh Hållén4.28
-0.7
4.20
0.0
3.87
-0.8
x4.54
0.0
4.38
-0.6
Isaksson3.68
-0.4
3.94
0.0
4.31
-0.4
4.36
0.0
4.49
0.0
4.39
-0.7
Jonsdotter4.35
-1.0
4.40
0.0
4.44
-0.8
4.28
0.0
x4.37
-1.0
Brink4.28
-0.1
4.22
-0.6
4.38
-0.3
4.38
0.0
4.38
0.0
4.43
-0.7
Svedberg3.03
-0.6
4.33
0.0
2.87
-0.5
x4.24
0.0
4.17
-0.6
Blomgren4.13
0.0
4.19
-0.2
3.99
0.0
Hammarström4.08
-0.7
4.00
0.0
3.90
0.0
Demezx3.74
-0.7
4.03
-0.6
Lindströmx3.80
-0.3
3.66
-0.7
Nymark3.66
-0.3
3.44
-0.6
3.66
-0.8
Erikssonx3.53
-0.1
3.50
-0.4
Molin3.32
0.0
3.51
-0.5
3.18
-0.8
F15 Tresteg     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Stella Lundström
Stella Lundström 07, Östersunds GIF
12.39w
Östersunds GIF
12.39w
+2.4
  
2Emilia Jonsdotter
10.05
Umedalens IF
10.05
+0.9 PB
  
3Julia Blomgren
Julia Blomgren 08, Östersunds GIF
9.99w
Östersunds GIF
9.99w
+2.4
  
4Jennifer Texmo
9.94
IFK Strömsund
9.94
0.0 PB
  
5Ebba Lindström
8.78
IF Vingarna
8.78
+0.3 SB
  
Lundström11.98
+1.7
12.39w
+2.4
12.07
+1.8
11.93
0.0
11.54
+0.2
11.60
-0.8
Jonsdotterx9.87
+1.0
9.89
+2.0
10.05
+0.9
9.67
+0.2
9.57
-1.2
Blomgren9.30
+0.5
9.99w
+2.4
9.86
+1.8
9.73
+0.9
9.59
+0.4
9.70
0.0
Texmox9.82
0.0
9.70w
+2.5
9.90
+1.1
9.94
0.0
9.56
+0.2
Lindström8.59
+1.0
8.78
+0.3
x8.47
+1.8
x8.46
0.0
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Felicia WikströmMarieby GIF
11.33
PB
  
2Julia Blomgren
Julia Blomgren 08, Östersunds GIF
10.25
Östersunds GIF
10.25
PB
  
3Saga Brink
Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå
9.56
Sollefteå GIF
9.56
  
4Ebba Lindström
9.49
IF Vingarna
9.49
  
Wikström10.5010.5011.3310.6811.1910.49
Blomgren10.258.879.059.139.708.62
Brink9.049.409.369.559.568.90
Lindström9.299.388.619.149.499.48
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Felicia WikströmMarieby GIF
31.19
PB
  
2Saga Brink
Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå
23.17
Sollefteå GIF
23.17
SB
  
3Ebba Lindström
21.45
IF Vingarna
21.45
  
4Julia Blomgren
Julia Blomgren 08, Östersunds GIF
20.54
Östersunds GIF
20.54
PB
  
5Hannah Eriksson
19.07
Sollefteå GIF
19.07
PB
  
6Rojda Demez
18.15
IF Vingarna
18.15
  
7Hanna Molin
Hanna Molin 07, Sollefteå
14.06
Sollefteå GIF
14.06
SB
  
Wikström24.6230.28x28.3629.2431.19
Brink21.1622.59x22.0923.1721.28
Lindström18.8621.37xx21.45x
Blomgren19.7920.54x18.65xx
Eriksson18.4119.07x19.0318.8617.20
Demez16.5616.7918.1515.0614.5716.47
Molin10.5612.1014.0612.44x13.30
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Felicia WikströmMarieby GIF
30.74
  
2Jennifer Texmo
24.85
IFK Strömsund
24.85
PB
  
3Julia Blomgren
Julia Blomgren 08, Östersunds GIF
22.11
Östersunds GIF
22.11
PB
  
4Maja Mossberg
Maja Mossberg 08, Östersunds GIF
22.06
Östersunds GIF
22.06
PB
  
5Ebba Lindström
21.38
IF Vingarna
21.38
  
6Saga Brink
Saga Brink 07, Sollefteå
19.38
Sollefteå GIF
19.38
  
7Hannah Eriksson
16.98
Sollefteå GIF
16.98
PB
  
Wikström28.9823.8126.9326.0730.7428.18
Texmox23.7724.0424.8520.2617.82
Blomgren21.2321.65x22.1120.71x
Mossberg15.0617.8819.2417.0322.06x
Lindström19.48x16.67x21.3819.78
Brink17.6018.2919.3814.3318.4916.53
Eriksson15.1613.9616.9816.7413.6913.62
F13 60 m     
30 jul
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
30 jul
Vind: 0.0
1Irma Granberg
8.81
IFK Umeå
8.81
  
2Saga Sjöberg
Saga Sjöberg 09, Sollefteå
9.15
Sollefteå GIF
9.15
  
3Ella Åkesson
9.16
Sundsvalls FI
9.16
PB
  
4Mira Cedervall
Mira Cedervall 09, Östersunds GIF
9.20
Östersunds GIF
9.20
PB
  
5Maja Ene
Maja Ene 10, Sundsvall
9.23
Sundsvalls FI
9.23
PB
  
6Tyra Sternlind
9.23
Hammarby IF
9.23
  
Heat 1
30 jul Vind: +0.6
30 julVind: +0.6
1Irma Granberg
8.87
IFK Umeå
8.87
q
  
2Saga Sjöberg
Saga Sjöberg 09, Sollefteå
9.10
Sollefteå GIF
9.10
PB
q
  
3Tova-Lisa GavelinIF Vingarna
9.29
PB
  
4Estrid Ödlund
9.47
Sollefteå GIF
9.47
PB
  
Heat 2
30 jul Vind: +0.4
30 julVind: +0.4
1Ella Åkesson
9.26
Sundsvalls FI
9.26
PB
q
  
2Ida Markström LeekSundsvalls FI
9.34
PB
  
3Julia Eriksson
9.52
Sollefteå GIF
9.52
PB
  
Heat 3
30 jul Vind: 0.0
30 julVind: 0.0
1Tyra Sternlind
9.16
Hammarby IF
9.16
q
  
2Maja Ene
Maja Ene 10, Sundsvall
9.25
Sundsvalls FI
9.25
PB
q
  
3Mira Cedervall
Mira Cedervall 09, Östersunds GIF
9.27
Östersunds GIF
9.27
PB
q
  
4Ebba Eriksson
Ebba Eriksson 10, Sollefteå
10.27
Sollefteå GIF
10.27
SB
  
5Holly Strindlund
11.15
IF Vingarna
11.15
PB
  
F13 200 m     
30 jul
Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final
30 jul
Vind: +0.3
1Irma Granberg
28.92
IFK Umeå
28.92
PB
  
2Ida Markström Leek
30.42
Sundsvalls FI
30.42
PB
  
3Tova-Lisa Gavelin
30.71
IF Vingarna
30.71
PB
  
4Tyra Sternlind
30.71
Hammarby IF
30.71
  
5Ella Åkesson
30.80
Sundsvalls FI
30.80
PB
  
6Selma NordenssonTimrå AIF
31.53
PB
  
Final B
30 jul Vind: 0.0
30 julVind: 0.0
1Felicia Johansson
32.09
Sollefteå GIF
32.09
PB
  
2Saga Sjöberg
Saga Sjöberg 09, Sollefteå
32.37
Sollefteå GIF
32.37
PB
  
3Estrid Ödlund
32.85
Sollefteå GIF
32.85
PB
  
4Julia Eriksson
33.11
Sollefteå GIF
33.11
PB
  
5Ebba Eriksson
Ebba Eriksson 10, Sollefteå
35.16
Sollefteå GIF
35.16
PB
  
F13 600 m     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
2:03.07
Östersunds GIF
2:03.07
  
2Fredrika Nyblom
Fredrika Nyblom 09, Västerås FK
2:05.13
Västerås FK
2:05.13
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
31 jul
Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final
31 jul
Vind: -0.3
1Mira Cedervall
Mira Cedervall 09, Östersunds GIF
10.41
Östersunds GIF
10.41
PB
  
2Felicia Johansson
10.89
Sollefteå GIF
10.89
  
3Irma Granberg
10.91
IFK Umeå
10.91
  
Final B
31 jul Vind: -0.2
31 julVind: -0.2
1Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
11.90
Östersunds GIF
11.90
PB
  
2Ebba Eriksson
Ebba Eriksson 10, Sollefteå
12.32
Sollefteå GIF
12.32
PB
  
3Estrid Ödlund
12.39
Sollefteå GIF
12.39
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Mira Cedervall
Mira Cedervall 09, Östersunds GIF
1.53
Östersunds GIF
1.53
PB
  
2Irma Granberg
1.41
IFK Umeå
1.41
=PB
  
3Bella Lundh-HållénStrands IF
1.38
PB
  
4Frida Lauri
1.38
IF Vingarna
1.38
PB
  
5Ella Åkesson
1.38
Sundsvalls FI
1.38
PB
  
6Ida Markström LeekSundsvalls FI
1.29
  
7Estrid Ödlund
1.29
Sollefteå GIF
1.29
PB
  
8Ebba Eriksson
Ebba Eriksson 10, Sollefteå
1.29
Sollefteå GIF
1.29
PB
  
9Julia Eriksson
1.26
Sollefteå GIF
1.26
  
10Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
1.20
Östersunds GIF
1.20
=PB
  
11Saga Sjöberg
Saga Sjöberg 09, Sollefteå
1.15
Sollefteå GIF
1.15
  
1.05
1.44
1.10
1.47
1.15
1.50
1.20
1.53
1.23
1.55
1.26
1.29
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
Cedervall-
xo
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
o
Granberg-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
Lundh-Hållén-
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxx
Lauri-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xo
o
o
xxx
Åkesson-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx
Markström Leek-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxx



Ödlund-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx



Erikssono
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx



Eriksson-
-
o
o
o
o





Herkuleso
o
o
xo
xxx






Sjöbergo
xo
o
xxx







F13 Längd (zon)     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Tyra Sternlind
4.61
Hammarby IF
4.61
–0.7
  
2Irma Granberg
4.49
IFK Umeå
4.49
+0.4
  
3Felicia Johansson
4.13
Sollefteå GIF
4.13
+1.1
  
4Saga Sjöberg
Saga Sjöberg 09, Sollefteå
4.07
Sollefteå GIF
4.07
+0.6 PB
  
5Tova-Lisa GavelinIF Vingarna
3.99
–1.1
  
6Fredrika Nyblom
Fredrika Nyblom 09, Västerås FK
3.90
Västerås FK
3.90
+0.3
  
7Selma NordenssonTimrå AIF
3.85
–1.1
  
8Bella Lundh-HållénStrands IF
3.84
+0.8
  
9Ella Åkesson
3.80
Sundsvalls FI
3.80
0.0
  
10Maja Ene
Maja Ene 10, Sundsvall
3.61
Sundsvalls FI
3.61
+0.2
  
11Holly Strindlund
2.91
IF Vingarna
2.91
+0.7 PB
  
Sternlind4.61
-0.7
4.40
+0.2
4.14
+1.0
4.10
+1.5
Granberg4.37
+0.8
4.49
+0.4
4.34
-0.4
4.48
+0.5
Johansson4.13
+1.1
4.04
+0.5
4.01
0.0
4.03
+0.5
Sjöberg4.07
+0.6
3.96
+1.2
3.90
0.0
3.73
-0.3
Gavelin3.99
-1.1
3.96
+0.4
3.93
+0.8
3.80
+0.6
Nyblomx3.68
0.0
3.80
0.0
3.90
+0.3
Nordensson2.63
0.0
3.72
0.0
3.57
0.0
3.85
-1.1
Lundh-Hållén3.64
-0.4
3.58
+1.3
3.73
0.0
3.84
+0.8
Åkesson3.77
+0.5
3.80
0.0
3.57
+0.3
3.67
+0.7
Ene3.39
+1.1
3.61
+0.2
3.53
0.0
3.27
0.0
Strindlund2.74
-0.7
2.85
+0.9
2.91
+0.7
x
F13 Tresteg (zon)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Frida Lauri
9.66
IF Vingarna
9.66
+1.4 PB
  
2Felicia Johansson
9.15
Sollefteå GIF
9.15
+1.9 PB
  
3Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
8.36
Östersunds GIF
8.36
–0.6 PB
  
4Bella Lundh-HållénStrands IF
8.33
+1.4 PB
  
5Estrid Ödlund
8.25
Sollefteå GIF
8.25
+1.6 PB
  
6Julia Eriksson
7.83
Sollefteå GIF
7.83
+1.7
  
7Fredrika Nyblom
Fredrika Nyblom 09, Västerås FK
7.47
Västerås FK
7.47
+0.5
  
Lauri9.66
+1.4
9.32
+1.5
Johansson8.74
+1.3
8.51
+2.0
9.15
+1.9
9.07
+1.3
Herkules8.24
+0.7
8.36
-0.6
7.99
+1.0
8.05
+0.8
Lundh-Hållén8.23
-0.1
7.83
+1.0
8.33
+1.4
7.71
+0.9
Ödlund8.12
+0.3
8.25
+1.6
8.14
+0.7
8.21
+0.7
Eriksson7.83
+1.7
7.79
+1.2
7.80
+1.3
Nyblom7.31
+0.7
7.31
+0.4
7.35
+1.3
7.47
+0.5
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Tyra Sternlind
10.45
Hammarby IF
10.45
  
2Isolde LönneforsBrännans IF
9.80
  
3Tova-Lisa GavelinIF Vingarna
9.35
PB
  
4Mira Cedervall
Mira Cedervall 09, Östersunds GIF
8.88
Östersunds GIF
8.88
PB
  
5Maja Ene
Maja Ene 10, Sundsvall
8.12
Sundsvalls FI
8.12
  
6Ida Markström LeekSundsvalls FI
7.78
  
7Ella Åkesson
7.42
Sundsvalls FI
7.42
PB
  
8Felicia Johansson
7.33
Sollefteå GIF
7.33
  
9Holly Strindlund
7.32
IF Vingarna
7.32
PB
  
Sternlind9.8310.4510.199.42
Lönnefors8.878.759.809.61
Gavelin7.279.139.358.15
Cedervall8.538.888.158.47
Enex8.077.988.12
Markström Leek7.717.787.297.75
Åkesson7.276.776.917.42
Johansson7.246.417.287.33
Strindlund6.557.326.687.22
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
30 jul

Final A

Final
30 jul
1Tyra Sternlind
22.29
Hammarby IF
22.29
  
2Tova-Lisa Gavelin
21.45
IF Vingarna
21.45
PB
  
3Mira Cedervall
Mira Cedervall 09, Östersunds GIF
17.91
Östersunds GIF
17.91
  
4Holly Strindlund
14.44
IF Vingarna
14.44
PB
  
5Fredrika Nyblom
Fredrika Nyblom 09, Västerås FK
13.27
Västerås FK
13.27
SB
  
Isolde LönneforsBrännans IF
NM
  
Sternlindx15.3922.2918.68
Gavelin21.4517.5415.7516.34
Cedervall16.6016.9616.8117.91
Strindlund14.44x12.98x
Nyblomxx12.9813.27
Lönneforsxxxx
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Frida Lauri
25.83
IF Vingarna
25.83
  
2Tyra Sternlind
22.78
Hammarby IF
22.78
  
3Mira Cedervall
Mira Cedervall 09, Östersunds GIF
20.75
Östersunds GIF
20.75
PB
  
4Ella Åkesson
18.97
Sundsvalls FI
18.97
PB
  
5Bella Lundh-HållénStrands IF
18.24
  
6Estrid Ödlund
14.71
Sollefteå GIF
14.71
PB
  
7Felicia Johansson
14.47
Sollefteå GIF
14.47
PB
  
8Ebba Eriksson
Ebba Eriksson 10, Sollefteå
14.41
Sollefteå GIF
14.41
PB
  
9Holly Strindlund
14.35
IF Vingarna
14.35
PB
  
10Siri Herkules
Siri Herkules 10, Östersunds GIF
12.55
Östersunds GIF
12.55
  
11Ida Markström Leek
11.39
Sundsvalls FI
11.39
  
Laurix25.8322.0424.37
Sternlind22.7818.4518.9121.13
Cedervall17.4220.7517.33x
Åkesson15.9915.1318.9715.25
Lundh-Hållénx18.2416.0117.18
Ödlundx14.7114.3414.10
Johansson13.65x14.1914.47
Eriksson13.7912.4914.4113.17
Strindlund12.6814.0013.9214.35
Herkules11.5612.3412.1112.55
Markström Leekxx11.1711.39

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik