9.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
24.7
23‐24.7
23‐24.7
23.7
21.7
20.7
20.7
Arena: Arena Oskarshamn   Arrangör: Oskarshamns SK
Tävlande: 14 (8+6)   Starter: 23 (13+10)

Män
M 60 m     
Final A
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Murteza Ghoraishi
7.52
Oskarshamns SK
7.52
PB
  
2David Ahlberg
8.16
Bromma IF
8.16
PB
  
3Noel Nilsson
8.40
Turebergs FK
8.40
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -1.1
Vind: -1.1
1Sandy Bengtsson
8.73
Oskarshamns SK
8.73
SB
  
2Patrissa Pridaen
Patrissa Pridaen 12, Ruda
9.09
12Ruda IF
9.09
PB
  
K 1
3Hugo Ahlberg
Hugo Ahlberg 11, Bromma
9.73
11Bromma IF
9.73
PB
  
3Hanna Magnusson
10.46
Oskarshamns SK
10.46
  
K 2
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamn
5.40
Oskarshamns SK
5.40
+1.7 SB
  
2Melvin Nilsson
4.94
Turebergs FK
4.94
+0.4 PB
  
3Sandy Bengtsson
4.03
Oskarshamns SK
4.03
+1.2 SB
  
Fanta5.03
0.0
5.09
0.0
x5.24
+0.6
5.37
+1.3
5.40
+1.7
Nilsson4.44
+1.8
4.48
0.0
4.75
0.0
4.81
0.0
4.92
+1.1
4.94
+0.4
Bengtsson3.85
+0.9
xx4.03
+1.2
xx
P15 80 m     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Melvin Nilsson
9.96
Turebergs FK
9.96
PB
  
2Patrissa Pridaen
Patrissa Pridaen 12, Ruda
12.00
12Ruda IF
12.00
PB
  
F 1
3Milla Ulfsdotter
12.77
Oskarshamns SK
12.77
PB
  
F 2
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1David Ahlberg
5.02
Bromma IF
5.02
+1.6 PB
  
2Noel Nilsson
4.09
Turebergs FK
4.09
+0.5 PB
  
3Hugo Ahlberg
Hugo Ahlberg 11, Bromma
3.69
11Bromma IF
3.69
+0.8 SB
  
4Love Åkerstedt
Love Åkerstedt 13, Oskarshamn
3.27
13Oskarshamns SK
3.27
+1.1 PB
  
Kvinnor
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Maya Ljungberg
3.76
Oskarshamns SK
3.76
+0.1 PB
  
2Milla Ulfsdotter
3.70
Oskarshamns SK
3.70
0.0 PB
  
Ljungberg3.20
+1.2
3.50
+0.1
3.56
+0.8
3.57
+0.8
3.69
+1.3
3.76
+0.1
Ulfsdotter3.29
0.0
3.42
0.0
3.36
+0.8
3.27
0.0
3.70
0.0
3.46
+0.7
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Patrissa Pridaen
Patrissa Pridaen 12, Ruda
3.79
12Ruda IF
3.79
0.0 PB
  
2Hanna Magnusson
3.40
Oskarshamns SK
3.40
+1.7 PB
  
3Vera Ljungberg
Vera Ljungberg 13, Oskarshamn
2.74
13Oskarshamns SK
2.74
0.0 PB
  
4Freya Åkerstedt
Freya Åkerstedt 15, Oskarshamn
2.36
15Oskarshamns SK
2.36
–1.7 PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik