9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
24.7
23‐24.7
23‐24.7
23.7
21.7
20.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
21.7
21.7
21.7
Arrangör: Team Blekinge LF

Män
M 5 km     


Final A

Final

1Tomas Olsson
17:11
Högby IF
17:11
PB
  
2Stefan Karlsson
17:47
Team Blekinge LF
17:47
PB
  
3Kristoffer KarlssonUF Contact
17:57
SB
  
M 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Magnus Carlson
36:07
Hossmo RC
36:07
SB
  
2Erik Kjellander
36:21
SB
  
3Tobias Johansson
37:17
Glasrikets RC Nybro
37:17
PB
  
4Samuel Karlström
37:46
SB
  
11Raimo Arvola
45:36
UF Contact
45:36
PB
  
15Henry Pettersson
48:03
PB
  
M Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Tony Petersson
1:15:24
  
2Carl Toller
1:17:00
Hälle IF
1:17:00
SB
  
3Per Carlsson
Per Carlsson 74, Mörbylånga
1:23:53
Mörbylånga GoIF
1:23:53
PB
  
11Jörgen Kjellsson
1:34:44
Brittatorps TK
1:34:44
  
14Tomas Eriksson
Tomas Eriksson 56, Karlskrona SOK
1:37:47
Karlskrona SOK
1:37:47
PB
  
M Maraton     


Final A

Final

1Eric Zetterfalk
3:18:18
PB
  
2Jonas Svendsen
Jonas Svendsen 75, DEN
3:21:45
75DEN
3:21:45
  
3Magnus Kimenius
3:32:20
Umara SC
3:32:20
PB
  
14Åke Palmqvist
4:49:15
IK Akele
4:49:15
  
17Kurt Gustavsson
5:53:18
Hultsfreds LK
5:53:18
  
P18 5 km     


Final A

Final

1Sigge Edström
19:54
PB
  
2William De Geer
24:34
PB
  
3Alwin Printzlow
27:53
PB
  
P12 2.5 km     


Final A

Final

1Harry Stoltz
Harry Stoltz 10, Kristianstad
11:11
KFUM Kristianstad
11:11
  
2Max Jeppsson
Max Jeppsson 11
11:33
11
11:33
  
3Helmer Stoltz
Helmer Stoltz 11, Kristianstad
11:42
11KFUM Kristianstad
11:42
  
Kvinnor
K 5 km     


Final A

Final

1Pauline Jeppsson
20:34
Team Blekinge LF
20:34
PB
  
2Annie Johansson
21:49
PB
  
3Emilia Sandberg
22:32
Team Blekinge LF
22:32
SB
  
12Maria Fagerfalk
31:11
PB
  
K 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Tilde Jensen
Tilde Jensen 87, Stigmännen
38:38
Stigmännen Karlshamns OK
38:38
PB
  
2Linnea Skoogh
Linnea Skoogh 85, Björnstorp
39:44
Björnstorps IF
39:44
  
3Sandra SödergrenFIF Gnistan
41:02
  
4Marie Olsson
Marie Olsson 63, Björnstorp
44:30
Björnstorps IF
44:30
SB
  
K Halvmaraton     


Final A

Final

1Sarah Strålenstam
1:35:00
Kalmar OK
1:35:00
PB
  
2Martina Westin
1:39:54
PB
  
3Madelene Baard
1:40:59
PB
  
7Eva-Lena Kjellsson
1:51:54
PB
  
12Kerstin Löfgren
2:38:40
PB
  
K Maraton     


Final A

Final

1Birte Bernhardt
Birte Bernhardt 73, GER
3:35:33
73GER
3:35:33
PB
  
2Joh-Anna Lindmark
3:36:23
Huddinge AIS
3:36:23
SB
  
3Sofie Tunekil
3:54:35
PB
  
4Anita Jönsson
4:07:20
Högby IF
4:07:20
PB
  
F12 2.5 km     


Final A

Final

1Mira Andersson
Mira Andersson 11
14:05
11
14:05
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik