11.8
11.8
11.8
9.8
10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
Arena: Kristianstad IP   Arrangör: Åhus FIK
Tävlande: 129 (55+74)   Starter: 221 (82+139)

Män
M 100 m     
26 jul
Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final
26 jul
Vind: +0.6
1Raymond Solomon MpangaMalmö AI
11.27
SB
  
2Kalel MudingayIFK Lund
11.28
PB
  
3William LindqvistÅhus FIK
11.40
PB
  
4Ture LindellKA 2 IF
11.63
PB
  
5Erik Johansson
Erik Johansson 94, Hässleholm
11.94
Hässleholms AIS
11.94
PB
  
6Kristoffer KarlssonUF Contact
12.12
PB
  
7Elias Toth
12.26
IFK Lund
12.26
PB
  
8Lucas CristeaIF Udd
12.32
SB
  
M 100 m extra     
26 jul
Vind: +3.1

Final A

Final
26 jul
Vind: +3.1
1Kalel MudingayIFK Lund
11.17w
  
2Raymond Solomon MpangaMalmö AI
11.35w
  
3William LindqvistÅhus FIK
11.41w
  
4Ture LindellKA 2 IF
11.71w
  
5Erik Johansson
Erik Johansson 94, Hässleholm
11.83w
Hässleholms AIS
11.83w
  
M 400 m     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Kristoffer KarlssonUF Contact
54.70
PB
  
2Jesper DreifaldtÅhus FIK
55.20
PB
  
3Erik DahlinIF Udd
57.03
  
4Erik Lindberg
1:00.16
Åhus FIK
1:00.16
PB
  
M 800 m     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Erik Albin
Erik Albin 02, Helsingborg
2:02.40
IFK Helsingborg
2:02.40
SB
  
2Mikel Månsson
2:10.21
Åhus FIK
2:10.21
  
3Karl Fridolf
2:13.62
Malmö AI
2:13.62
PB
  
4Syleban Abdulle
2:26.36
Åhus FIK
2:26.36
PB
  
5Per Dreifaldt
2:27.69
Åhus FIK
2:27.69
  
6Yacub Abdulle
2:30.61
Åhus FIK
2:30.61
PB
  
M Stav     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Gustav KarlströmÅhus FIK
3.38
SB
  
3.283.383.48
Karlströmoxoxxx
M Längd     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Melvin Pai
Melvin Pai 04, Trelleborg
5.73
IFK Trelleborg
5.73
–0.7
  
2Leo Strandh
5.63
Höörs IS
5.63
0.0
  
3Alfons EkerotIFK Lund
5.57
–0.5
  
4August ThompsonMalmö AI
5.33
0.0 PB
  
5Elias Häll
Elias Häll 08, Kristianstad
5.28
KFUM Kristianstad
5.28
0.0
  
Paixx5.39
0.0
5.52
0.0
5.60
0.0
5.73
-0.7
Strandh5.63
0.0
5.51
0.0
5.53
-0.3
xxx
Ekerot5.42
0.0
5.46
0.0
5.45
+0.1
x5.28
0.0
5.57
-0.5
Thompson5.05
0.0
x2.26
0.0
2.41
-0.4
5.33
0.0
x
Häll4.91
-1.3
5.14
-0.2
5.28
0.0
5.07
-2.3
4.42
+1.0
5.15
-0.1
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Lukas LindbladhÅhus FIK
38.73
PB
  
Lindbladh37.47x38.73xxx
P17 2000 m hinder (83.8 cm)     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Simon Persson
7:08.93
Höörs IS
7:08.93
PB
  
Oscar Hajny-LandgrenIFK Lund
DNF
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Leo Strandh
44.43
Höörs IS
44.43
  
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Joel Holgersson
44.85
Tyft Arena IF
44.85
PB
  
2Isak Hjelm
31.71
Åhus FIK
31.71
  
Holgersson38.0138.4944.4644.8543.8641.70
Hjelm30.3330.23xxx31.71
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Johan Larsson
Johan Larsson 06, Hässleholm
34.83
Hässleholms AIS
34.83
PB
  
2Elias Toth
26.39
IFK Lund
26.39
  
Larsson32.4829.8227.5834.8333.6832.90
Toth19.1326.3924.9725.4023.46x
P15 80 m     
26 jul
Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final
26 jul
Vind: +2.3
1Loke Bergström
10.05w
Malmö AI
10.05w
  
2Viktor Lindberg
10.29w
Malmö AI
10.29w
  
3Elias Häll
Elias Häll 08, Kristianstad
10.35w
KFUM Kristianstad
10.35w
  
4Jonathan GröningHöörs IS
10.64w
  
5Valentino Horvath
10.67w
KFUM Kristianstad
10.67w
  
6August Thompson
10.77w
Malmö AI
10.77w
  
P15 80 m extra     
26 jul
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
26 jul
Vind: +1.3
1Elias Häll
Elias Häll 08, Kristianstad
10.45
KFUM Kristianstad
10.45
  
2Jonathan GröningHöörs IS
10.77
PB
  
3August ThompsonMalmö AI
10.94
  
4Valentino Horvath
11.29
KFUM Kristianstad
11.29
PB
  
P15 1500 m hinder (76.2 cm)     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Mikel Månsson
5:00.99
Åhus FIK
5:00.99
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Aron Powell
Aron Powell 07, Hässleholm
44.24
Hässleholms AIS
44.24
PB
  
2Måns Eklund
Måns Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
44.94
IFK Göteborg
44.94
PB
  
3Oliver Helgesson
Oliver Helgesson 08, Kristianstad
49.54
KFUM Kristianstad
49.54
PB
  
P15 Stav     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Markus Eklund
Markus Eklund 07, IFK Göteborg
2.98
IFK Göteborg
2.98
PB
  
2Elias Häll
Elias Häll 08, Kristianstad
2.88
KFUM Kristianstad
2.88
PB
  
3Malte Olsson
Malte Olsson 11, Kristianstad
2.28
11KFUM Kristianstad
2.28
PB
  
1.782.082.282.382.482.582.682.782.882.983.05
Eklund----xooxooxxooxxx
Häll---ooooxxooxxx
Olssonoooxxx
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Elias Häll
Elias Häll 08, Kristianstad
9.98
KFUM Kristianstad
9.98
PB
  
2Valentino Horvath
7.39
KFUM Kristianstad
7.39
PB
  
Häll9.789.989.899.859.82
Horvath6.857.396.866.706.786.88
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Loke BergströmMalmö AI
46.92
PB
  
2Gustav Kristofferson
40.69
Sävedalens AIK
40.69
  
3Oskar Nilsson
35.73
Åhus FIK
35.73
PB
  
4Ludvig HallbergÅhus FIK
33.99
PB
  
5Axel Neovius
Axel Neovius 07, Mälarhöjden
25.10
Mälarhöjdens IK
25.10
PB
  
6David AnderssonIFK Lund
22.53
  
7Valentino Horvath
13.24
KFUM Kristianstad
13.24
PB
  
Bergström46.9239.2440.23x38.7338.15
Kristofferson38.3735.0840.6936.4836.9833.27
Nilsson33.69xxx35.73x
Hallberg28.6125.8930.4432.1333.7733.99
Neovius23.0923.5621.4119.8323.0125.10
Anderssonx19.1222.5321.6221.5222.27
Horvath12.4112.5312.8413.2411.8312.18
P13 60 m     
26 jul
Vind: +1.3

Final A

Final
26 jul
Vind: +1.3
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
8.04
PB
  
2Erik Fridolf
8.38
Malmö AI
8.38
  
3Oscar MolinIF Udd
8.39
  
4Vilgot SiverssonÅhus FIK
8.99
PB
  
5Tage Frisk
Tage Frisk 10, Kristianstad
9.11
KFUM Kristianstad
9.11
  
P13 600 m     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Malte Håkansson
1:57.90
Åhus FIK
1:57.90
PB
  
2Denise Kemi RehnborgMalmö AI
1:58.67
  
F 1
3Oscar Molin
2:00.45
IF Udd
2:00.45
SB
  
4Amanda Håkansson
2:05.50
IFK Helsingborg
2:05.50
  
F 2
5Alicia Dahlerus
2:07.07
Åhus FIK
2:07.07
PB
  
F 3
6Vilma Andersson
2:10.25
Hässleholms AIS
2:10.25
PB
  
F 4
7Axel Danarö
2:13.52
Åhus FIK
2:13.52
  
8Idun Rugland
Idun Rugland 14, Åtvidaberg
2:29.36
14Åtvidabergs IF
2:29.36
PB
  
F 5
P13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     
25 jul
Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final
25 jul
Vind: -0.9
1Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
32.18
PB
  
2Love Holmgren
Love Holmgren 09, Helsingborg
32.50
IFK Helsingborg
32.50
PB
  
P13 Längd (zon)     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Malte HåkanssonÅhus FIK
5.54
+1.8 PB
  
2Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
4.87
+2.0
  
3Vilgot SiverssonÅhus FIK
4.68w
+2.2
  
4Jakob LindbergHellas FK
4.62
+1.1 PB
  
5Tage Frisk
Tage Frisk 10, Kristianstad
3.98w
KFUM Kristianstad
3.98w
+2.8
  
6Love Lindberg
3.77
Hellas FK
3.77
+1.0
  
Håkansson5.39
+0.7
x5.54
+1.8
x
Anderbergx4.84
+1.3
4.79
+1.4
4.87
+2.0
Siversson4.68w
+2.2
4.54
+0.8
4.49
+0.2
4.65w
+2.7
Lindberg3.91
+1.7
4.31
+2.0
x4.62
+1.1
Frisk3.91
0.0
3.96
+1.0
3.83w
+3.4
3.98w
+2.8
Lindberg3.77
+1.0
3.69
+1.3
3.76
+1.3
3.75
+2.0
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Oscar MolinIF Udd
8.99
SB
  
2Guss Persson
Guss Persson 10, Hässleholm
8.25
Hässleholms AIS
8.25
PB
  
3Rasmus AronssonÅhus FIK
7.35
PB
  
Molin8.398.298.678.99
Persson7.828.108.257.99
Aronsson7.007.147.357.20
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
26 jul
Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final
26 jul
Vind: +0.9
1Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
12.72
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.72
  
2Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
12.73
  
3Cèline Stjernfelt
13.01
IFK Helsingborg
13.01
PB
  
4Cornelia HelgessonÅhus FIK
13.51
SB
  
5Dilek Özgür
13.57
Åhus FIK
13.57
  
6Matilda SvenssonÅhus FIK
14.02
  
7Tea Persson KruseÅhus FIK
14.15
  
8Ella Karmborg
15.20
Höörs IS
15.20
  
K 100 m extra     
26 jul
Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final
26 jul
Vind: +2.7
1Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
12.77w
  
2Cèline Stjernfelt
13.07w
IFK Helsingborg
13.07w
  
3Cornelia HelgessonÅhus FIK
13.56w
  
4Tea Persson KruseÅhus FIK
14.02w
  
5Ella Karmborg
15.15w
Höörs IS
15.15w
  
K 400 m     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Elenie Carlsson
57.95
IFK Växjö
57.95
  
2Hilda LindellKA 2 IF
59.49
  
3Magda Karlsson
1:02.70
IFK Lund
1:02.70
SB
  
K 800 m     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Nadja Rugland
Nadja Rugland 01, Åtvidaberg
2:11.70
Åtvidabergs IF
2:11.70
  
2Anastasia Nilsson
2:26.70
Spårvägens FK
2:26.70
SB
  
3Natalie Persson
Natalie Persson 07, Mariestads AIF
2:27.48
Mariestads AIF
2:27.48
  
4Zelda Lukic
2:29.89
Ystads IF
2:29.89
  
5Maja Malm
2:34.30
Höörs IS
2:34.30
  
6Caroline NorrsandYstads IF
2:36.34
SB
  
7Ella Törnblom
2:38.83
Åhus FIK
2:38.83
SB
  
8Amanda Banke
2:42.21
Åhus FIK
2:42.21
PB
  
K 3000 m hinder     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
Mathilde Diekema Jensen
Mathilde Diekema Jensen 94, DEN
DNF
94DEN
DNF
  
K Stav     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
3.25
PB
  
2Elin JanssonIK Lerum FI
2.88
  
2.882.983.083.253.30
Streniusooxooxxx
Janssonxoxxx
K Längd     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Cornelia HelgessonÅhus FIK
5.06
–1.0 PB
  
2Dilek ÖzgürÅhus FIK
5.04
0.0 PB
  
3Elvira HelgessonÅhus FIK
4.80
–0.3
  
4Siri LindgrenÅhus FIK
4.80
–0.9
  
5Lia DahlqvistÅhus FIK
4.77
0.0 PB
  
6Matilda SvenssonÅhus FIK
4.64
–0.8
  
7Sofie AnderssonIFK Lund
4.49
–0.1
  
8Hanna AnderssonIFK Lund
4.49
–1.0 PB
  
9Johanna PerssonÅhus FIK
4.22
–0.2 SB
  
Helgessonx5.06
-1.0
xx4.79
0.0
x
Özgür4.74
-1.6
4.87
-0.3
4.83
-0.1
x4.92
0.0
5.04
0.0
Helgesson4.62
-1.1
4.56
0.0
4.80
-0.3
4.57
0.0
4.62
-0.7
4.74
-0.8
Lindgren4.51
0.0
x4.61
0.0
4.49
0.0
4.68
-0.7
4.80
-0.9
Dahlqvist4.57
-0.5
4.53
-0.5
4.77
0.0
xx4.35
0.0
Svensson4.45
0.0
4.33
0.0
4.64
-0.8
x4.48
0.0
4.63
-1.1
Andersson4.41
+0.5
4.38
0.0
4.43
0.0
4.33
0.0
4.46
-0.5
4.49
-0.1
Andersson4.33
0.0
x4.32
0.0
4.35
0.0
4.49
-1.0
4.41
0.0
Perssonx4.22
-0.2
x
K Slägga     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Alicia Byström
34.45
Hässleholms AIS
34.45
  
Byströmx34.45xxxx
K Spjut     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Amanda Nilsson
39.73
Örgryte IS
39.73
  
2Caroline Bredsten HenriksenIFK Lidingö
38.18
  
3Kajsa AnderssonÅhus FIK
35.05
  
4Malin Fröier
Malin Fröier 81, Hässleholm
33.41
Hässleholms AIS
33.41
  
5Viktoria JohanssonKlippans FK
29.71
SB
  
Nilsson39.7339.43xxxx
Henriksenxxx38.18x37.70
Andersson34.97x30.4530.0832.3535.05
Fröier31.1332.7031.8731.7033.41x
Johanssonx26.8029.1229.71xx
F17 1500 m hinder     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Natalie Persson
Natalie Persson 07, Mariestads AIF
5:43.02
Mariestads AIF
5:43.02
PB
  F15 1
2Vilma Atthage
Vilma Atthage 07, Ängelholm
5:53.87
Ängelholms IF
5:53.87
PB
  F15 2
3Amanda Banke
6:06.50
Åhus FIK
6:06.50
  F17 1
4Selma StrömbäckÅhus FIK
6:29.91
PB
  F17 2
F17 300 m häck     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Elenie Carlsson
46.03
IFK Växjö
46.03
  
2Emma Löfkvist
46.40
Heleneholms IF
46.40
  
3Daphne RönnerlingFK Athlet
50.78
SB
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Joanna Ek
Joanna Ek 05, Helsingborg
44.80
IFK Helsingborg
44.80
  
2Tilde Schack
44.21
Åhus FIK
44.21
PB
  
3Beatrice LindbergHellas FK
40.07
  
4Ida MalmrosIF Udd
39.73
SB
  
5Elvira Hall
36.20
Ljungby FIK
36.20
  
6Isabelle JohnforsÅhus FIK
29.26
PB
  
7Savannah Karström
28.09
KFUM Kristianstad
28.09
  
8Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
20.53
KFUM Kristianstad
20.53
  
Ek29.4641.43x44.80xx
Schack44.2138.1141.31xx40.62
Lindbergx40.0739.98xxx
Malmros35.4736.36x39.73x36.59
Hallxxx36.20x32.49
Johnforsx26.4829.2627.9724.4227.96
Karströmxx25.4028.09xx
Olsson20.53x20.17xx16.20
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Hanna AnderssonIFK Lund
34.21
  
2Sofie AnderssonIFK Lund
28.16
  
Andersson34.2133.1531.4131.4333.2831.88
Andersson28.1626.2025.9225.5726.8026.33
F15 80 m     
26 jul
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
26 jul
Vind: +0.8
1Milene Rosberg
10.51
Malmö AI
10.51
PB
  
2Emma LiljebergKA 2 IF
11.07
  
3Elvira HelgessonÅhus FIK
11.19
PB
  
4Vera Frisk
11.33
Åhus FIK
11.33
  
5Nicole BjörklundÅhus FIK
11.43
PB
  
6Siri Lindgren
11.47
Åhus FIK
11.47
  
7Disa AnderssonIF Udd
11.74
  
8Nicole Thomasson
Nicole Thomasson 08, Kristianstad
12.16
KFUM Kristianstad
12.16
PB
  
Heat 1
26 jul Vind: +2.9
26 julVind: +2.9
1Milene Rosberg
10.57w
Malmö AI
10.57w
Q
  
2Elvira HelgessonÅhus FIK
11.11w
Q
  
3Nicole BjörklundÅhus FIK
11.29w
Q
  
4Disa AnderssonIF Udd
11.46w
Q
  
5Nicole Thomasson
Nicole Thomasson 08, Kristianstad
12.08w
KFUM Kristianstad
12.08w
Q
  
Heat 2
26 jul Vind: +2.0
26 julVind: +2.0
1Emma LiljebergKA 2 IF
10.94
PB
Q
  
2Siri Lindgren
11.22
Åhus FIK
11.22
Q
  
3Vera Frisk
11.29
Åhus FIK
11.29
PB
Q
  
4Ida FrithiofssonHöörs IS
12.65
PB
  
5Vilma Båvmark
Vilma Båvmark 07, Kristianstad
13.21
KFUM Kristianstad
13.21
PB
  
F15 300 m häck     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Lilly LoggnerKA 2 IF
46.85
PB
  
2Elvira HelgessonÅhus FIK
49.62
PB
  
3Alice Olsson
Alice Olsson 08, Kristianstad
52.24
KFUM Kristianstad
52.24
  
4Vera Frisk
53.10
Åhus FIK
53.10
PB
  
F15 Stav     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Klara DahlinIF Udd
2.78
  
2Vera Frisk
2.38
Åhus FIK
2.38
  
3Nicole BjörklundÅhus FIK
2.38
SB
  
2.182.282.382.482.582.682.782.88
Dahlin---xoxooxoxxx
Friskoxooxxx
Björklundoxoxxoxxx
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Vilma Båvmark
Vilma Båvmark 07, Kristianstad
6.62
KFUM Kristianstad
6.62
PB
  
2Nicole Thomasson
Nicole Thomasson 08, Kristianstad
6.51
KFUM Kristianstad
6.51
PB
  
Båvmark5.886.166.316.626.315.51
Thomasson5.966.516.466.316.51
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Sienna Karström
Sienna Karström 09, Kristianstad
32.60
KFUM Kristianstad
32.60
PB
  
2Nova Hedin
27.40
Åhus FIK
27.40
  
3Nicole Thomasson
Nicole Thomasson 08, Kristianstad
15.73
KFUM Kristianstad
15.73
PB
  
4Vilma Båvmark
Vilma Båvmark 07, Kristianstad
10.46
KFUM Kristianstad
10.46
PB
  
Karström29.7832.6031.7229.07x29.41
Hedinxxxx27.40x
Thomassonx14.2111.8614.4615.3015.73
Båvmark9.288.7410.2610.46x9.26
F13 60 m     
26 jul
Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final
26 jul
Vind: +0.6
1Nellie HemmingssonMotala AIF
8.73
  
2Leah Johansson
Leah Johansson 10, Helsingborg
8.82
IFK Helsingborg
8.82
  
3Alicia DahlerusÅhus FIK
9.12
  
4Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
9.18
KFUM Kristianstad
9.18
  
5Molly Kamp
9.25
Åhus FIK
9.25
PB
  
6Tova AnderssonIF Udd
9.34
PB
  
7Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
9.39
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.39
  
8Denise Kemi RehnborgMalmö AI
9.49
  
Heat 1
26 jul Vind: +2.2
26 julVind: +2.2
1Leah Johansson
Leah Johansson 10, Helsingborg
8.73w
IFK Helsingborg
8.73w
Q
  
2Molly Kamp
9.07w
Åhus FIK
9.07w
Q
  
3Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
9.15w
Mälarhöjdens IK
9.15w
Q
  
4Amanda Håkansson
9.27w
IFK Helsingborg
9.27w
  
5Vilma Andersson
9.47w
Hässleholms AIS
9.47w
  
6Ebba Danarö
Ebba Danarö 11, Åhus
9.75w
11Åhus FIK
9.75w
  
Heat 2
26 jul Vind: +6.2
26 julVind: +6.2
1Nellie HemmingssonMotala AIF
8.56w
Q
  
2Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
8.79w
KFUM Kristianstad
8.79w
Q
  
3Alicia DahlerusÅhus FIK
8.82w
Q
  
4Tova AnderssonIF Udd
9.11w
Q
  
5Denise Kemi RehnborgMalmö AI
9.16w
Q
  
F13 200 m häck (68.6 cm)     
25 jul
Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final
25 jul
Vind: -1.3
1Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
33.68
KFUM Kristianstad
33.68
PB
  
2Emma Berglund
34.63
Malmö AI
34.63
PB
  
3Emma Nordström
34.76
IFK Helsingborg
34.76
PB
  
4Amanda Håkansson
35.58
IFK Helsingborg
35.58
PB
  
5Vilma Andersson
36.60
Hässleholms AIS
36.60
PB
  
6Sienna Karström
Sienna Karström 09, Kristianstad
36.69
KFUM Kristianstad
36.69
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     
25 jul

Final A

Final
25 jul
1Emma Berglund
4.64
Malmö AI
4.64
+1.4 PB
  
2Emma Nordström
4.44w
IFK Helsingborg
4.44w
+2.1
  
3Savannah Karström
4.39w
KFUM Kristianstad
4.39w
+2.8
  
4Amanda Håkansson
4.39w
IFK Helsingborg
4.39w
+2.4
  
5Vera Bergkvist
Vera Bergkvist 09, Hässleholm
4.33w
Hässleholms AIS
4.33w
+2.4
  
6Ebba Danarö
Ebba Danarö 11, Åhus
4.33
11Åhus FIK
4.33
+1.4 PB
  
7Nellie HemmingssonMotala AIF
4.29w
+3.1
  
8Joline Billsten
Joline Billsten 09, Kristianstad
4.24
KFUM Kristianstad
4.24
+0.2 PB
  
9Alicia DahlerusÅhus FIK
4.22w
+3.4
  
10Molly Kamp
4.19w
Åhus FIK
4.19w
+2.3
  
11Vilma Andersson
4.17
Hässleholms AIS
4.17
+1.2
  
12Annie MartinssonÅhus FIK
2.94w
+2.4
  
Berglund4.48
+1.7
4.35
+0.8
4.59
+0.8
4.64
+1.4
Nordström4.44w
+2.1
4.17
0.0
4.26
+1.6
4.30
+0.6
Karström4.34w
+3.6
4.16
+2.0
4.35w
+2.6
4.39w
+2.8
Håkansson4.22w
+2.3
4.19w
+3.5
4.39w
+2.4
4.21w
+3.1
Bergkvist4.32w
+3.6
4.21w
+2.8
4.33w
+2.4
x
Danarö4.33
+1.4
x4.03
+1.8
4.06
+0.1
Hemmingsson4.22
+0.9
4.25w
+2.9
3.77w
+2.1
4.29w
+3.1
Billsten4.22
+1.6
4.15
+1.6
4.24
+0.2
3.05w
+2.8
Dahlerus4.22w
+3.4
3.62
0.0
xx
Kamp4.04
+2.0
4.16
+1.0
3.29
+1.9
4.19w
+2.3
Andersson3.89
+1.7
3.71
+2.0
4.15w
+2.9
4.17
+1.2
Martinsson2.74
+0.8
2.94w
+2.4
2.78
+2.0
x
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
26 jul

Final A

Final
26 jul
1Sienna Karström
Sienna Karström 09, Kristianstad
11.09
KFUM Kristianstad
11.09
  
2Anna SällbergÅhus FIK
10.73
PB
  
3Savannah Karström
9.88
KFUM Kristianstad
9.88
PB
  
4Nellie HemmingssonMotala AIF
8.16
  
5Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
7.61
Mälarhöjdens IK
7.61
  
6Ebba Danarö
Ebba Danarö 11, Åhus
6.62
11Åhus FIK
6.62
  
7Annie MartinssonÅhus FIK
6.24
PB
  
Karström11.0110.3311.09x
Sällberg10.4910.5810.73x
Karström9.889.40xx
Hemmingsson8.167.657.667.26
Neovius6.537.367.617.51
Danarö6.276.246.266.62
Martinsson5.396.244.925.90

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik