18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
10.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
24.9
25.9
25.9
22.9
24.9
24.9
24.9
23.9
21.9
18.9
17.9
17.9
17.9
Tävlande: 482 (270+212)   Starter: 814 (445+369)

Män
M 100 m     
23 jul
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
23 jul
Vind: -0.8
1Dylan Vermont
Dylan Vermont 99, FRA
10.36
99FRA
10.36
  
2Harold Achi-Yao
Harold Achi-Yao 97, FRA
10.36
97FRA
10.36
  
3Bradley Lestrade
Bradley Lestrade 01, SUI
10.53
01SUI
10.53
  
4Luis Berton
Luis Berton 98, FRA
10.55
98FRA
10.55
  
5Jerry Leconte
Jerry Leconte 00, FRA
10.57
00FRA
10.57
  
6Maxime Lancelot
Maxime Lancelot 00, FRA
10.60
00FRA
10.60
  
7Alieu Joof
Alieu Joof 97, GAM
10.66
97GAM
10.66
  
Semi 1
23 jul Vind: +1.2
23 julVind: +1.2
1Harold Achi-Yao
Harold Achi-Yao 97, FRA
10.18
97FRA
10.18
PB
  
2Allan Lagui
Allan Lagui 99, FRA
10.37
99FRA
10.37
PB
  
3Edmilson Varela
Edmilson Varela 02, FRA
10.47
02FRA
10.47
  
4Papa Madieye Diarra
Papa Madieye Diarra 96, SEN
10.49
96SEN
10.49
PB
  
5Antoine Thoraval
Antoine Thoraval 01, FRA
10.50
01FRA
10.50
  
6Mactar-Marcel Diagne
Mactar-Marcel Diagne 95, FRA
10.58
95FRA
10.58
PB
  
7Abdoulaye Drame
Abdoulaye Drame 98, FRA
10.60
98FRA
10.60
  
Semi 2
23 jul Vind: +1.1
23 julVind: +1.1
1Dylan Vermont
Dylan Vermont 99, FRA
10.39
99FRA
10.39
  
2Maxime Lancelot
Maxime Lancelot 00, FRA
10.57
00FRA
10.57
  
3Paul Lada
Paul Lada 00, FRA
10.62
00FRA
10.62
  
4Eloges Eyidibakala
Eloges Eyidibakala 99, CMR
10.69
99CMR
10.69
  
5Cryss Didin
Cryss Didin 99, FRA
10.69
99FRA
10.69
  
6Henry Bandiaky
Henry Bandiaky 95, SEN
10.78
95SEN
10.78
  
7Mustapha Traore
Mustapha Traore 90, MLI
10.84
90MLI
10.84
  
8Hajatiana Randriasolo
Hajatiana Randriasolo 93, FRA
10.86
93FRA
10.86
  
Semi 3
23 jul Vind: +3.2
23 julVind: +3.2
1Jerry Leconte
Jerry Leconte 00, FRA
10.27w
00FRA
10.27w
  
2Bradley Lestrade
Bradley Lestrade 01, SUI
10.29w
01SUI
10.29w
  
3Luis Berton
Luis Berton 98, FRA
10.30w
98FRA
10.30w
  
4Alieu Joof
Alieu Joof 97, GAM
10.36w
97GAM
10.36w
  
5Aurelien Larue
Aurelien Larue 01, FRA
10.40w
01FRA
10.40w
  
6Gradi Sobolayi-Bakole
Gradi Sobolayi-Bakole 98, FRA
10.55w
98FRA
10.55w
  
7Yoann Ibeka
Yoann Ibeka 98, FRA
10.64w
98FRA
10.64w
  
Heat 1
23 jul Vind: +1.3
23 julVind: +1.3
1Allan Lagui
Allan Lagui 99, FRA
10.47
99FRA
10.47
  
2Hajatiana Randriasolo
Hajatiana Randriasolo 93, FRA
10.49
93FRA
10.49
PB
  
3Papa Madieye Diarra
Papa Madieye Diarra 96, SEN
10.52
96SEN
10.52
  
4Edmilson Varela
Edmilson Varela 02, FRA
10.59
02FRA
10.59
  
5Herve Toumandji
Herve Toumandji 94, FRA
10.78
94FRA
10.78
  
6Marc Perrin
Marc Perrin 95, FRA
10.90
95FRA
10.90
  
Heat 2
23 jul Vind: +0.9
23 julVind: +0.9
1Alieu Joof
Alieu Joof 97, GAM
10.51
97GAM
10.51
  
2Maxime Lancelot
Maxime Lancelot 00, FRA
10.52
00FRA
10.52
  
3Yoann Ibeka
Yoann Ibeka 98, FRA
10.67
98FRA
10.67
  
4Gradi Sobolayi-Bakole
Gradi Sobolayi-Bakole 98, FRA
10.69
98FRA
10.69
  
5Mustapha Traore
Mustapha Traore 90, MLI
10.74
90MLI
10.74
  
6Phyrum Danh
Phyrum Danh 95, FRA
10.91
95FRA
10.91
  
Heat 3
23 jul Vind: -0.6
23 julVind: -0.6
1Dylan Vermont
Dylan Vermont 99, FRA
10.41
99FRA
10.41
  
2Aurelien Larue
Aurelien Larue 01, FRA
10.61
01FRA
10.61
  
3Antony Couffe
Antony Couffe 84, FRA
10.62
84FRA
10.62
  
4Abdoulaye Drame
Abdoulaye Drame 98, FRA
10.65
98FRA
10.65
  
5Cryss Didin
Cryss Didin 99, FRA
10.65
99FRA
10.65
  
6Tarek Oko Mbea Ngala Nene
Tarek Oko Mbea Ngala Nene 99, FRA
10.75
99FRA
10.75
  
7Amine Kasmi
Amine Kasmi 00, BEL
10.88
00BEL
10.88
  
Heat 4
23 jul Vind: +0.6
23 julVind: +0.6
1Jerry Leconte
Jerry Leconte 00, FRA
10.50
00FRA
10.50
  
2Antoine Thoraval
Antoine Thoraval 01, FRA
10.56
01FRA
10.56
  
3Paul Lada
Paul Lada 00, FRA
10.57
00FRA
10.57
  
4Luis Berton
Luis Berton 98, FRA
10.58
98FRA
10.58
  
5Eloges Eyidibakala
Eloges Eyidibakala 99, CMR
10.62
99CMR
10.62
PB
  
6Mactar-Marcel Diagne
Mactar-Marcel Diagne 95, FRA
10.70
95FRA
10.70
  
7Merlin Silveri
Merlin Silveri 02, FRA
11.07
02FRA
11.07
  
Heat 5
23 jul Vind: +1.5
23 julVind: +1.5
1Harold Achi-Yao
Harold Achi-Yao 97, FRA
10.54
97FRA
10.54
  
2Bradley Lestrade
Bradley Lestrade 01, SUI
10.58
01SUI
10.58
  
3Henry Bandiaky
Henry Bandiaky 95, SEN
10.58
95SEN
10.58
  
4Sasa Patrice Esele
Sasa Patrice Esele 97, FRA
10.68
97FRA
10.68
  
5Noah Lawson
Noah Lawson 00, FRA
10.86
00FRA
10.86
  
6Andy Velnom
Andy Velnom 99, FRA
11.04
99FRA
11.04
  
7Jerry Hilaire
Jerry Hilaire 98, FRA
11.08
98FRA
11.08
  
M 200 m     
24 jul
Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final
24 jul
Vind: -0.6
1Harold Achi-Yao
Harold Achi-Yao 97, FRA
20.87
97FRA
20.87
  
2Jehan Anicet
Jehan Anicet 01, FRA
21.04
01FRA
21.04
  
3Dylan Vermont
Dylan Vermont 99, FRA
21.07
99FRA
21.07
PB
  
4Jerry Leconte
Jerry Leconte 00, FRA
21.16
00FRA
21.16
PB
  
5Alieu Joof
Alieu Joof 97, GAM
21.24
97GAM
21.24
PB
  
6Charles Renard
Charles Renard 96, FRA
21.27
96FRA
21.27
  
7Roberto Lerandy
Roberto Lerandy 02, FRA
21.72
02FRA
21.72
  
Final B
24 jul Vind: -1.1
24 julVind: -1.1
1Mustapha Traore
Mustapha Traore 90, MLI
21.46
90MLI
21.46
  
2Rija Vatomanga Gardiner
Rija Vatomanga Gardiner 99, MAD
21.69
99MAD
21.69
  
3Johnson Casseus
Johnson Casseus 01, FRA
21.82
01FRA
21.82
  
4Hedi Sayhi
Hedi Sayhi 98, FRA
21.86
98FRA
21.86
  
5Herve Toumandji
Herve Toumandji 94, FRA
21.94
94FRA
21.94
  
6Yanis El Bahhari
Yanis El Bahhari 96, FRA
22.16
96FRA
22.16
  
Heat 1
24 jul Vind: -2.0
24 julVind: -2.0
1Jehan Anicet
Jehan Anicet 01, FRA
21.18
01FRA
21.18
  
2Amine Kasmi
Amine Kasmi 00, BEL
21.94
00BEL
21.94
  
3Yanis El Bahhari
Yanis El Bahhari 96, FRA
22.12
96FRA
22.12
  
4Yann Spillmann
Yann Spillmann 02, FRA
22.19
02FRA
22.19
  
5Nicolas-Alexand Batrin
Nicolas-Alexand Batrin 00, FRA
22.23
00FRA
22.23
  
6William Bert
William Bert 94, FRA
22.40
94FRA
22.40
  
Heat 2
24 jul Vind: -2.9
24 julVind: -2.9
1Alieu Joof
Alieu Joof 97, GAM
21.56
97GAM
21.56
  
2Johnson Casseus
Johnson Casseus 01, FRA
22.06
01FRA
22.06
  
3Aurelien Larue
Aurelien Larue 01, FRA
22.14
01FRA
22.14
  
4Andy Velnom
Andy Velnom 99, FRA
22.36
99FRA
22.36
  
Heat 3
24 jul Vind: -1.0
24 julVind: -1.0
1Jerry Leconte
Jerry Leconte 00, FRA
21.28
00FRA
21.28
SB
  
2Roberto Lerandy
Roberto Lerandy 02, FRA
21.66
02FRA
21.66
  
3Rija Vatomanga Gardiner
Rija Vatomanga Gardiner 99, MAD
21.86
99MAD
21.86
  
4Ray-Devy Mpena-Mengo
Ray-Devy Mpena-Mengo 94, FRA
22.39
94FRA
22.39
  
Heat 4
24 jul Vind: +2.3
24 julVind: +2.3
1Harold Achi-Yao
Harold Achi-Yao 97, FRA
20.65w
97FRA
20.65w
  
2Dylan Vermont
Dylan Vermont 99, FRA
21.16w
99FRA
21.16w
  
3Edmilson Varela
Edmilson Varela 02, FRA
21.75w
02FRA
21.75w
  
4Hedi Sayhi
Hedi Sayhi 98, FRA
21.82w
98FRA
21.82w
  
5Herve Toumandji
Herve Toumandji 94, FRA
21.85w
94FRA
21.85w
  
Heat 5
24 jul Vind: -1.6
24 julVind: -1.6
1Charles Renard
Charles Renard 96, FRA
21.67
96FRA
21.67
  
2Mustapha Traore
Mustapha Traore 90, MLI
21.77
90MLI
21.77
  
3Phyrum Danh
Phyrum Danh 95, FRA
22.25
95FRA
22.25
  
4Lucas Fleury
Lucas Fleury 01, FRA
22.31
01FRA
22.31
  
M 400 m     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Ludvy Vaillant
Ludvy Vaillant 95, FRA
45.53
95FRA
45.53
SB
  
2Gilles Biron
Gilles Biron 95, FRA
46.28
95FRA
46.28
  
3Alexis Laloyer
Alexis Laloyer 96, FRA
46.64
96FRA
46.64
  
4Florent Mabille
Florent Mabille 96, BEL
47.13
96BEL
47.13
  
5Toumane Coulibaly
Toumane Coulibaly 88, FRA
47.28
88FRA
47.28
SB
  
6Diego Milla
Diego Milla 97, FRA
47.42
97FRA
47.42
  
7Aymeric Fermely
Aymeric Fermely 01, FRA
47.44
01FRA
47.44
  
8Romain Severin
Romain Severin 01, FRA
47.72
01FRA
47.72
  
Final B
24 jul
24 jul
1Miloud Laaredj
Miloud Laaredj 86, ALG
47.08
86ALG
47.08
  
2Hugo Baudu
Hugo Baudu 00, FRA
47.47
00FRA
47.47
  
3Elliot Gomis
Elliot Gomis 01, FRA
47.55
01FRA
47.55
  
4Thomas Rouchit
Thomas Rouchit 99, FRA
48.20
99FRA
48.20
  
5Gautier Loones
Gautier Loones 01, FRA
48.39
01FRA
48.39
  
6Nathan Gyger
Nathan Gyger 92, SUI
48.75
92SUI
48.75
  
7Yoann Le Moel
Yoann Le Moel 94, FRA
48.83
94FRA
48.83
  
8Sébastien Lins
Sébastien Lins 92, BEL
49.81
92BEL
49.81
  
Heat 1
23 jul
23 jul
1Aymeric Fermely
Aymeric Fermely 01, FRA
47.22
01FRA
47.22
PB
  
2Elliot Gomis
Elliot Gomis 01, FRA
47.59
01FRA
47.59
  
3Miloud Laaredj
Miloud Laaredj 86, ALG
47.63
86ALG
47.63
  
4Yoann Le Moel
Yoann Le Moel 94, FRA
48.05
94FRA
48.05
  
5Gautier Loones
Gautier Loones 01, FRA
48.11
01FRA
48.11
PB
  
6Sébastien Lins
Sébastien Lins 92, BEL
48.18
92BEL
48.18
  
Heat 2
23 jul
23 jul
1Florent Mabille
Florent Mabille 96, BEL
46.84
96BEL
46.84
  
2Diego Milla
Diego Milla 97, FRA
47.38
97FRA
47.38
PB
  
3Hugo Baudu
Hugo Baudu 00, FRA
47.73
00FRA
47.73
  
4Ken Romain
Ken Romain 93, FRA
48.27
93FRA
48.27
  
5Theo Farge
Theo Farge 99, FRA
49.39
99FRA
49.39
  
Heat 3
23 jul
23 jul
1Ludvy Vaillant
Ludvy Vaillant 95, FRA
46.75
95FRA
46.75
  
2Paul-Auguste Ake
Paul-Auguste Ake 99, FRA
48.36
99FRA
48.36
  
3Tanguy Giowachini
Tanguy Giowachini 99, FRA
48.43
99FRA
48.43
  
4Jacques Ehrmann
Jacques Ehrmann 98, IRL
48.65
98IRL
48.65
  
5Thibault Manelphe
Thibault Manelphe 94, FRA
49.42
94FRA
49.42
  
6Martin Fraysse
Martin Fraysse 01, FRA
49.42
01FRA
49.42
  
Heat 4
23 jul
23 jul
1Gilles Biron
Gilles Biron 95, FRA
46.61
95FRA
46.61
  
2Thomas Rouchit
Thomas Rouchit 99, FRA
47.98
99FRA
47.98
PB
  
3Nathan Gyger
Nathan Gyger 92, SUI
48.17
92SUI
48.17
  
4Anis Bouyoumaine
Anis Bouyoumaine 99, FRA
48.37
99FRA
48.37
  
5Dhananjaya Pattiya Tharusha
Dhananjaya Pattiya Tharusha 98, SRI
49.18
98SRI
49.18
  
6Mahamat Bachir Ahmat
Mahamat Bachir Ahmat 96, CHA
49.44
96CHA
49.44
  
Heat 5
23 jul
23 jul
1Alexis Laloyer
Alexis Laloyer 96, FRA
47.06
96FRA
47.06
  
2Toumane Coulibaly
Toumane Coulibaly 88, FRA
47.39
88FRA
47.39
SB
  
3Romain Severin
Romain Severin 01, FRA
47.45
01FRA
47.45
  
4Wilton Mirog
Wilton Mirog 97, FRA
48.59
97FRA
48.59
  
5Fabien Burgeat
Fabien Burgeat 96, FRA
48.88
96FRA
48.88
  
6Firas Dhouib
Firas Dhouib 98, FRA
49.93
98FRA
49.93
  
M 800 m     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Guillaume Couttet Lachaux
Guillaume Couttet Lachaux 96, FRA
1:52.44
96FRA
1:52.44
  
2Aurelien Vaudois
Aurelien Vaudois 98, FRA
1:52.59
98FRA
1:52.59
  
3Hugo Monnier
Hugo Monnier 96, FRA
1:52.97
96FRA
1:52.97
  
4Ruben Dos Reis
Ruben Dos Reis 02, FRA
1:54.20
02FRA
1:54.20
  
5Theophile Laporte
Theophile Laporte 02, FRA
1:54.88
02FRA
1:54.88
  
Final B
24 jul
24 jul
1Edouard Lecrivain
Edouard Lecrivain 01, FRA
1:53.35
01FRA
1:53.35
  
2Clement Paillon
Clement Paillon 96, FRA
1:53.48
96FRA
1:53.48
  
3Louey Ouerrat
Louey Ouerrat 04, FRA
1:53.50
04FRA
1:53.50
  
4Fabien Loirat
Fabien Loirat 96, FRA
1:53.55
96FRA
1:53.55
  
5Khalid Benmahdi
Khalid Benmahdi 88, ALG
1:54.56
88ALG
1:54.56
  
6Sacha Cultru
Sacha Cultru 99, FRA
1:54.58
99FRA
1:54.58
  
7Franck Dirat
Franck Dirat 93, FRA
1:55.73
93FRA
1:55.73
  
Heat 1
23 jul
23 jul
1Fabien Loirat
Fabien Loirat 96, FRA
1:51.78
96FRA
1:51.78
  
2Edouard Lecrivain
Edouard Lecrivain 01, FRA
1:51.90
01FRA
1:51.90
  
3Clement Paillon
Clement Paillon 96, FRA
1:52.12
96FRA
1:52.12
  
4Khalid Benmahdi
Khalid Benmahdi 88, ALG
1:52.46
88ALG
1:52.46
  
5Franck Dirat
Franck Dirat 93, FRA
1:52.88
93FRA
1:52.88
  
6Aurelien Vaudois
Aurelien Vaudois 98, FRA
1:54.64
98FRA
1:54.64
  
7Theophile Laporte
Theophile Laporte 02, FRA
1:54.88
02FRA
1:54.88
  
Heat 2
23 jul
23 jul
1Sacha Cultru
Sacha Cultru 99, FRA
1:53.02
99FRA
1:53.02
  
2Louey Ouerrat
Louey Ouerrat 04, FRA
1:53.05
04FRA
1:53.05
  
3Tom Sanfilippo
Tom Sanfilippo 02, FRA
1:53.12
02FRA
1:53.12
  
4Guillaume Couttet Lachaux
Guillaume Couttet Lachaux 96, FRA
1:53.25
96FRA
1:53.25
  
5Hugo Monnier
Hugo Monnier 96, FRA
1:53.98
96FRA
1:53.98
  
6Mickael Yeye
Mickael Yeye 99, FRA
1:54.68
99FRA
1:54.68
SB
  
7Ruben Dos Reis
Ruben Dos Reis 02, FRA
1:55.39
02FRA
1:55.39
  
M 1500 m     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Gregory Bernage
Gregory Bernage 99, FRA
3:49.64
99FRA
3:49.64
  
2Florian Vauthrin
Florian Vauthrin 90, FRA
3:49.79
90FRA
3:49.79
  
3Raye Thibaut
Raye Thibaut 98, FRA
3:49.99
98FRA
3:49.99
  
4Gaor Drouin Viallard
Gaor Drouin Viallard 01, FRA
3:51.54
01FRA
3:51.54
  
5Anis Benstiti
Anis Benstiti 98, ALG
3:52.06
98ALG
3:52.06
  
6Alexis Jacq
Alexis Jacq 95, FRA
3:52.73
95FRA
3:52.73
  
7Tiago Ribeiro
Tiago Ribeiro 97, POR
3:53.02
97POR
3:53.02
  
8Paul Lascabettes
Paul Lascabettes 96, FRA
3:53.25
96FRA
3:53.25
  
9Tanguy Lemoy
Tanguy Lemoy 99, FRA
3:53.29
99FRA
3:53.29
  
10Romain Wyndaele
Romain Wyndaele 96, FRA
3:53.77
96FRA
3:53.77
  
11Corentin Peron
Corentin Peron 96, FRA
3:54.04
96FRA
3:54.04
  
12Kevin Lemaire
Kevin Lemaire 97, FRA
3:55.70
97FRA
3:55.70
  
13Yassine Garaa
Yassine Garaa 94, MAR
3:55.81
94MAR
3:55.81
  
14Charlie Messai
Charlie Messai 93, FRA
3:56.26
93FRA
3:56.26
  
M 5000 m     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Nicolas Vitre
Nicolas Vitre 99, FRA
14:27.85
99FRA
14:27.85
  
2Paul Lascabettes
Paul Lascabettes 96, FRA
14:32.54
96FRA
14:32.54
  
3Gabriel Briand
Gabriel Briand 95, FRA
14:33.19
95FRA
14:33.19
  
M 3000 m hinder     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Titouan Haan
Titouan Haan 99, FRA
8:54.78
99FRA
8:54.78
  
2Baptiste Fourmont
Baptiste Fourmont 99, FRA
8:58.12
99FRA
8:58.12
  
3Sylvain Chaumelle
Sylvain Chaumelle 90, FRA
9:03.64
90FRA
9:03.64
  
4Remi Orvelin
Remi Orvelin 96, FRA
9:05.67
96FRA
9:05.67
  
5Vincent Le Gac
Vincent Le Gac 97, FRA
9:09.45
97FRA
9:09.45
  
6Benoit Fanouillere
Benoit Fanouillere 94, FRA
9:12.16
94FRA
9:12.16
  
7Clement Girard
Clement Girard 98, FRA
9:13.06
98FRA
9:13.06
  
8Antoine Godin
Antoine Godin 99, FRA
9:13.07
99FRA
9:13.07
  
9Yoan Jumelin
Yoan Jumelin 92, FRA
9:14.80
92FRA
9:14.80
  
10Pierre Fieux
Pierre Fieux 88, FRA
9:15.98
88FRA
9:15.98
  
M 110 m häck     
24 jul
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
24 jul
Vind: 0.0
1Louis François Mendy
Louis François Mendy 99, SEN
13.49
99SEN
13.49
PB NR
  
2Matteo Ngo
Matteo Ngo 98, FRA
13.70
98FRA
13.70
PB
  
3Romain Lecoeur
Romain Lecoeur 97, FRA
13.79
97FRA
13.79
SB
  
4Ronan Greff
Ronan Greff 98, FRA
13.90
98FRA
13.90
  
5Cameron Ngo
Cameron Ngo 00, FRA
14.02
00FRA
14.02
  
6Marvin Pistol
Marvin Pistol 96, FRA
14.05
96FRA
14.05
  
7Axel Marthely
Axel Marthely 99, FRA
14.07
99FRA
14.07
  
Semi 1
24 jul Vind: -0.8
24 julVind: -0.8
1Ronan Greff
Ronan Greff 98, FRA
13.98
98FRA
13.98
  
2Marvin Pistol
Marvin Pistol 96, FRA
14.01
96FRA
14.01
  
3Matteo Ngo
Matteo Ngo 98, FRA
14.04
98FRA
14.04
  
4Philippe Petitjean
Philippe Petitjean 97, FRA
14.43
97FRA
14.43
  
5Paul Chabauty
Paul Chabauty 01, FRA
14.62
01FRA
14.62
  
6Omar Keita
Omar Keita 02, FRA
14.97
02FRA
14.97
  
Semi 2
24 jul Vind: 0.0
24 julVind: 0.0
1Louis François Mendy
Louis François Mendy 99, SEN
13.59
99SEN
13.59
  
2Cameron Ngo
Cameron Ngo 00, FRA
13.94
00FRA
13.94
  
3Melvil Clarico
Melvil Clarico 97, FRA
14.22
97FRA
14.22
  
4Lansana Marico
Lansana Marico 97, SEN
14.23
97SEN
14.23
  
5Kylian Montfort
Kylian Montfort 98, FRA
14.50
98FRA
14.50
  
6Adrien Blanc
Adrien Blanc 01, FRA
14.74
01FRA
14.74
  
7Mamadou N'Diaye
Mamadou N'Diaye 97, FRA
14.75
97FRA
14.75
  
Semi 3
24 jul Vind: -0.3
24 julVind: -0.3
1Raphael Mohamed
Raphael Mohamed 98, FRA
13.57
98FRA
13.57
SB
  
2Romain Lecoeur
Romain Lecoeur 97, FRA
13.87
97FRA
13.87
SB
  
3Axel Marthely
Axel Marthely 99, FRA
14.04
99FRA
14.04
  
4Vincent Vernet
Vincent Vernet 96, FRA
14.13
96FRA
14.13
  
5Mathieu Louisy
Mathieu Louisy 98, FRA
14.64
98FRA
14.64
  
6Diadie Cissokho
Diadie Cissokho 94, FRA
14.66
94FRA
14.66
  
7Marius Pineau
Marius Pineau 98, FRA
14.92
98FRA
14.92
  
Heat 1
23 jul Vind: +1.0
23 julVind: +1.0
1Marvin Pistol
Marvin Pistol 96, FRA
13.75
96FRA
13.75
PB
  
2Axel Marthely
Axel Marthely 99, FRA
14.03
99FRA
14.03
  
3Kylian Montfort
Kylian Montfort 98, FRA
14.28
98FRA
14.28
  
4Leo Edon
Leo Edon 01, FRA
14.52
01FRA
14.52
  
5Mamadou N'Diaye
Mamadou N'Diaye 97, FRA
14.56
97FRA
14.56
=PB
  
Heat 2
23 jul Vind: +1.1
23 julVind: +1.1
1Raphael Mohamed
Raphael Mohamed 98, FRA
13.58
98FRA
13.58
SB
  
2Matteo Ngo
Matteo Ngo 98, FRA
14.15
98FRA
14.15
  
3Amara Drame-Simonetto
Amara Drame-Simonetto 00, CGO
14.50
00CGO
14.50
  
4Adrien Blanc
Adrien Blanc 01, FRA
14.58
01FRA
14.58
  
5Omar Keita
Omar Keita 02, FRA
14.68
02FRA
14.68
PB
  
Heat 3
23 jul Vind: +1.6
23 julVind: +1.6
1Ronan Greff
Ronan Greff 98, FRA
13.77
98FRA
13.77
  
2Lansana Marico
Lansana Marico 97, SEN
13.91
97SEN
13.91
PB
  
3Vincent Vernet
Vincent Vernet 96, FRA
14.11
96FRA
14.11
PB
  
4Philippe Petitjean
Philippe Petitjean 97, FRA
14.24
97FRA
14.24
PB
  
5Maxime Woirin
Maxime Woirin 97, FRA
14.62
97FRA
14.62
PB
  
6Diadie Cissokho
Diadie Cissokho 94, FRA
14.62
94FRA
14.62
  
Heat 4
23 jul Vind: -0.4
23 julVind: -0.4
1Romain Lecoeur
Romain Lecoeur 97, FRA
13.88
97FRA
13.88
=SB
  
2Paul Chabauty
Paul Chabauty 01, FRA
14.13
01FRA
14.13
SB
  
3Melvil Clarico
Melvil Clarico 97, FRA
14.14
97FRA
14.14
SB
  
4Remi Galli
Remi Galli 01, FRA
15.08
01FRA
15.08
  
Heat 5
23 jul Vind: +2.0
23 julVind: +2.0
1Louis François Mendy
Louis François Mendy 99, SEN
13.51
99SEN
13.51
PB NR
  
2Cameron Ngo
Cameron Ngo 00, FRA
13.90
00FRA
13.90
PB
  
3Mathieu Louisy
Mathieu Louisy 98, FRA
14.35
98FRA
14.35
  
4Marius Pineau
Marius Pineau 98, FRA
14.69
98FRA
14.69
  
5Dimitri Rebuffel
Dimitri Rebuffel 94, FRA
15.47
94FRA
15.47
  
M 400 m häck     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Bienvenu Sawadogo
Bienvenu Sawadogo 95, BUR
49.61
95BUR
49.61
SB
  
2Stéphane Yato
Stéphane Yato 92, FRA
49.73
92FRA
49.73
PB
  
3Clement Ducos
Clement Ducos 01, FRA
49.76
01FRA
49.76
  
4Saber Boukamouche
Saber Boukamouche 92, ALG
49.79
92ALG
49.79
SB
  
5Lorenzo Ricque
Lorenzo Ricque 99, FRA
50.30
99FRA
50.30
PB
  
6Oumar Babou
Oumar Babou 94, SEN
51.18
94SEN
51.18
SB
  
7Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa
Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa 96, SUI
51.24
96SUI
51.24
  
8Alex Bouckellyoen
Alex Bouckellyoen 96, FRA
52.26
96FRA
52.26
  
Final B
24 jul
24 jul
1Edgar Levard
Edgar Levard 92, FRA
50.77
92FRA
50.77
PB
  
2Ousmane Sidibe
Ousmane Sidibe 90, SEN
51.09
90SEN
51.09
PB
  
3Hugo Menin
Hugo Menin 01, FRA
51.63
01FRA
51.63
  
4Soyifidine Said
Soyifidine Said 99, FRA
52.16
99FRA
52.16
  
5Martin Fraysse
Martin Fraysse 01, FRA
52.35
01FRA
52.35
PB
  
6Ronan Philippot
Ronan Philippot 98, FRA
53.06
98FRA
53.06
  
Heat 1
23 jul
23 jul
1Lorenzo Ricque
Lorenzo Ricque 99, FRA
50.83
99FRA
50.83
  
2Hugo Menin
Hugo Menin 01, FRA
51.93
01FRA
51.93
  
3Mickael Morice
Mickael Morice 95, FRA
52.81
95FRA
52.81
  
4Julian Andrianavalona
Julian Andrianavalona 99, FRA
53.48
99FRA
53.48
  
5Rowan Malvezin
Rowan Malvezin 93, FRA
53.64
93FRA
53.64
PB
  
Heat 2
23 jul
23 jul
1Bienvenu Sawadogo
Bienvenu Sawadogo 95, BUR
50.57
95BUR
50.57
SB
  
2Clement Ducos
Clement Ducos 01, FRA
51.35
01FRA
51.35
  
3Ousmane Sidibe
Ousmane Sidibe 90, SEN
52.58
90SEN
52.58
  
4Theo Tarlet
Theo Tarlet 97, FRA
53.15
97FRA
53.15
PB
  
5Chritopher Matens Sida
Chritopher Matens Sida 97, FRA
53.78
97FRA
53.78
  
6Alban Legouge
Alban Legouge 03, FRA
54.54
03FRA
54.54
=PB
  
7Damien Seuzaret
Damien Seuzaret 94, FRA
54.88
94FRA
54.88
  
Heat 3
23 jul
23 jul
1Stéphane Yato
Stéphane Yato 92, FRA
49.93
92FRA
49.93
  
2Anthony Gomes
Anthony Gomes 97, FRA
52.10
97FRA
52.10
PB
  
3Rayan Duperme
Rayan Duperme 97, FRA
52.35
97FRA
52.35
  
4Marvyn Deslandes
Marvyn Deslandes 99, FRA
52.76
99FRA
52.76
  
5Julien Magniez
Julien Magniez 85, FRA
54.96
85FRA
54.96
  
Heat 4
23 jul
23 jul
1Alex Bouckellyoen
Alex Bouckellyoen 96, FRA
50.61
96FRA
50.61
PB
  
2Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa
Alain-Hervé Mfomkpa 96, SUI
51.32
96SUI
51.32
  
3Ronan Philippot
Ronan Philippot 98, FRA
51.87
98FRA
51.87
PB
  
4Edgar Levard
Edgar Levard 92, FRA
52.13
92FRA
52.13
  
5Martin Fraysse
Martin Fraysse 01, FRA
52.50
01FRA
52.50
PB
  
Heat 5
23 jul
23 jul
1Oumar Babou
Oumar Babou 94, SEN
51.34
94SEN
51.34
SB
  
2Saber Boukamouche
Saber Boukamouche 92, ALG
51.41
92ALG
51.41
  
3Soyifidine Said
Soyifidine Said 99, FRA
51.62
99FRA
51.62
  
4Theo Jonin
Theo Jonin 98, FRA
53.67
98FRA
53.67
  
5William Verin
William Verin 85, FRA
54.43
85FRA
54.43
  
M Höjd     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Justin Lewis
Justin Lewis 97, USA
2.17
97USA
2.17
=SB
  
2Matthieu Tomassi
Matthieu Tomassi 95, FRA
2.13
95FRA
2.13
  
3Kristen Biyengui
Kristen Biyengui 97, FRA
2.13
97FRA
2.13
  
4Raphael Moudoulou
Raphael Moudoulou 95, FRA
2.13
95FRA
2.13
SB
  
5Taylor Minos
Taylor Minos 00, FRA
2.09
00FRA
2.09
  
5Thibaud Bouteille
Thibaud Bouteille 99, FRA
2.09
99FRA
2.09
  
7Mohammed-Ali Benlahbib
Mohammed-Ali Benlahbib 01, FRA
2.09
01FRA
2.09
  
8Saad Hammouda
Saad Hammouda 93, MAR
2.09
93MAR
2.09
  
9Jason Bayindoula
Jason Bayindoula 01, FRA
2.05
01FRA
2.05
  
10Moustafa Diane
Moustafa Diane 03, FRA
2.05
03FRA
2.05
  
11Wiliam Almayrac
Wiliam Almayrac 03, FRA
2.00
03FRA
2.00
  
1.952.002.052.092.132.172.19
Lewis--ooxxoxxoxxx
Tomassi--oooxxx
Biyengui--xoooxxx
Moudoulouooxxoxxoxxx
Minos-xoxooxxx
Bouteille-oxxooxxx
Benlahbib--oxxo-xxx
Hammouda--xxoxxoxxx
Bayindoula--xox
Diane-xoxoxxx
Almayrac-xxoxxx
Final B
23 jul
23 jul
1Justin Lewis
Justin Lewis 97, USA
2.15
97USA
2.15
  
2Matthieu Tomassi
Matthieu Tomassi 95, FRA
2.12
95FRA
2.12
  
3Saad Hammouda
Saad Hammouda 93, MAR
2.12
93MAR
2.12
  
4Raphael Moudoulou
Raphael Moudoulou 95, FRA
2.08
95FRA
2.08
SB
  
5Mohammed-Ali Benlahbib
Mohammed-Ali Benlahbib 01, FRA
2.08
01FRA
2.08
  
6Wiliam Almayrac
Wiliam Almayrac 03, FRA
2.04
03FRA
2.04
  
7Vivien Streit
Vivien Streit 92, SUI
2.04
92SUI
2.04
  
8Ilies Ballouk
Ilies Ballouk 98, FRA
2.04
98FRA
2.04
  
9Lenny Fabulas
Lenny Fabulas 01, FRA
1.99
01FRA
1.99
  
10Antoine Ferranti
Antoine Ferranti 03, FRA
1.94
03FRA
1.94
  
1.891.941.992.042.082.122.15
Lewis---xo-xoxo
Tomassi---ooxoxxx
Hammouda---xoxxoxo
Moudoulou--xoooxxx
Benlahbib----xoxxx
Almayrac--ooxxx
Streit--oxoxxx
Balloukoxooxxoxxx
Fabulas--oxxx
Ferrantioxxoxxx
Final C
23 jul
23 jul
1Kristen Biyengui
Kristen Biyengui 97, FRA
2.08
97FRA
2.08
  
2Moustafa Diane
Moustafa Diane 03, FRA
2.08
03FRA
2.08
  
2Nathan Ismar
Nathan Ismar 99, FRA
2.08
99FRA
2.08
  
4Thibaud Bouteille
Thibaud Bouteille 99, FRA
2.08
99FRA
2.08
  
5Taylor Minos
Taylor Minos 00, FRA
2.04
00FRA
2.04
  
5Jason Bayindoula
Jason Bayindoula 01, FRA
2.04
01FRA
2.04
  
7Quentin Pladys
Quentin Pladys 99, FRA
2.04
99FRA
2.04
  
8Ernest Kadiyogo
Ernest Kadiyogo 03, FRA
1.99
03FRA
1.99
  
8Samuel Namilos
Samuel Namilos 99, FRA
1.99
99FRA
1.99
  
10Noe Onadja
Noe Onadja 99, BUR
1.99
99BUR
1.99
  
10Quentin Chanal
Quentin Chanal 98, FRA
1.99
98FRA
1.99
  
12Lennert Naeff
Lennert Naeff 02, NED
1.99
02NED
1.99
  
1.891.941.992.042.08
Biyengui--oxxoo
Diane--ooxo
Ismar----xo
Bouteille--xooxxo
Minos---oxxx
Bayindoula---oxxx
Pladys--oxxoxxx
Kadiyogo-ooxxx
Namilos-ooxxx
Onadja--xoxxx
Chanalooxoxxx
Naeffooxxoxxx
M Stav     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Romain Gavillon
Romain Gavillon 98, FRA
5.45
98FRA
5.45
  
2Isack Palats
Isack Palats 01, FRA
5.35
01FRA
5.35
  
3Benoit Piedfer
Benoit Piedfer 99, FRA
5.35
99FRA
5.35
=PB
  
4Jérémy Bataillon
Jérémy Bataillon 94, FRA
5.20
94FRA
5.20
SB
  
4Medhi Amar Rouana
Medhi Amar Rouana 94, FRA
5.20
94FRA
5.20
  
6Valentin Pottier
Valentin Pottier 02, FRA
5.05
02FRA
5.05
  
7Marin Dousset
Marin Dousset 96, FRA
5.05
96FRA
5.05
  
7Leo Cabrera
Leo Cabrera 01, FRA
5.05
01FRA
5.05
  
9Tristan Despres
Tristan Despres 03, FRA
4.90
03FRA
4.90
  
9Vincent Manitch-Cassas
Vincent Manitch-Cassas 99, FRA
4.90
99FRA
4.90
  
4.704.905.055.205.355.455.55
Gavillon---oxxooxxx
Palats---xxooxxx
Piedfer-xxooxoxoxxx
Bataillon--oxxoxxx
Amar Rouana---xxoxxx
Pottier--xoxxx
Dousset-oxxoxxx
Cabrera--xxoxxx
Despresoxoxxx
Manitch-Cassas-xoxxx
Final B
23 jul
23 jul
1Benoit Piedfer
Benoit Piedfer 99, FRA
5.05
99FRA
5.05
  
2Valentin Pottier
Valentin Pottier 02, FRA
5.05
02FRA
5.05
  
3Isack Palats
Isack Palats 01, FRA
5.05
01FRA
5.05
  
4Alexis Quest
Alexis Quest 99, FRA
5.05
99FRA
5.05
  
5Romain Comfaits
Romain Comfaits 04, FRA
4.90
04FRA
4.90
PB
  
5Artur Schild
Artur Schild 97, FRA
4.90
97FRA
4.90
  
5Clement Savy
Clement Savy 95, FRA
4.90
95FRA
4.90
  
8Francois Hoffmann
Francois Hoffmann 03, FRA
4.90
03FRA
4.90
  
9Oihan Etchegaray
Oihan Etchegaray 02, FRA
4.75
02FRA
4.75
  
4.604.754.905.05
Piedfer--oo
Pottier-xoxxoo
Palats--oxo
Quest-oxoxxo
Comfaitsoxoxoxxx
Schildxooxoxxx
Savy-xoxoxxx
Hoffmannxoxoxoxxx
Etchegaray-xoxxx
Final C
23 jul
23 jul
1Vincent Manitch-Cassas
Vincent Manitch-Cassas 99, FRA
5.05
99FRA
5.05
  
2Romain Gavillon
Romain Gavillon 98, FRA
5.05
98FRA
5.05
  
3Tristan Despres
Tristan Despres 03, FRA
5.05
03FRA
5.05
PB
  
4Medhi Amar Rouana
Medhi Amar Rouana 94, FRA
4.90
94FRA
4.90
  
4Leo Cabrera
Leo Cabrera 01, FRA
4.90
01FRA
4.90
  
4Jérémy Bataillon
Jérémy Bataillon 94, FRA
4.90
94FRA
4.90
  
7Augustin Becquet-Perigon
Augustin Becquet-Perigon 05, FRA
4.90
05FRA
4.90
  
7Marin Dousset
Marin Dousset 96, FRA
4.90
96FRA
4.90
  
9Simon Rey
Simon Rey 97, FRA
4.60
97FRA
4.60
  
4.604.754.905.05
Manitch-Cassas-ooo
Gavillon--xoo
Despres-xxoxoxxo
Amar Rouana--o
Cabrera--o
Bataillon--o
Becquet-Perigonoxooxx
Dousset-xoo
Reyxoxxx
M Längd     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Yann Randrianasolo
Yann Randrianasolo 94, FRA
7.80w
94FRA
7.80w
+2.4
  
2Jean-Pierre Bertrand
Jean-Pierre Bertrand 92, FRA
7.74
92FRA
7.74
–1.2
  
3Chan Ming Tai 
Chan Ming Tai  95, HKG
7.69
95HKG
7.69
0.0
  
4Julien Pauthonnier
Julien Pauthonnier 99, FRA
7.59
99FRA
7.59
+0.3
  
5Moukoutoifi Saindou
Moukoutoifi Saindou 97, FRA
7.46
97FRA
7.46
–0.4
  
6Lansana Marico
Lansana Marico 97, SEN
7.45
97SEN
7.45
–0.9
  
7Al Assane Fofana
Al Assane Fofana 98, FRA
7.44
98FRA
7.44
0.0
  
8Romain Didelot
Romain Didelot 98, FRA
7.43
98FRA
7.43
+0.6
  
9Amath Faye
Amath Faye 96, SEN
7.33
96SEN
7.33
+0.2
  
10Romeo N'tia
Romeo N'tia 95, BEN
7.01
95BEN
7.01
–0.7
  
Randrianasolo7.61
+0.2
7.38
0.0
7.46
+0.2
4.38
-0.6
x
0.0
7.80w
+2.4
Bertrand7.69
-0.7
x
+0.2
x
-1.3
7.74
-1.2
x
+1.3
Chan Ming Tai5.79
+0.2
7.38
-1.8
x
+0.7
7.36
0.0
7.69
0.0
x
0.0
Pauthonnier6.79
-1.4
7.12
-1.4
7.45
0.0
x
0.0
x
-0.3
7.59
+0.3
Saindou7.46
-0.4
7.36
0.0
7.44
-0.7
Marico7.22
-0.2
x
0.0
7.45
-0.9
7.41
-0.4
7.24
0.0
x
0.0
Fofana6.93
-0.7
7.22
0.0
7.44
0.0
7.09
0.0
x
-0.3
7.35w
+2.4
Didelot7.18
-0.9
7.39
0.0
7.20
0.0
7.40
0.0
7.43
+0.6
x
+1.8
Fayex
-0.7
x
-1.0
7.33
+0.2
N'tia7.01
-0.7
Final B
23 jul
23 jul
1Jean-Pierre Bertrand
Jean-Pierre Bertrand 92, FRA
7.88w
92FRA
7.88w
+2.1
  
2Julien Pauthonnier
Julien Pauthonnier 99, FRA
7.73
99FRA
7.73
+1.0 SB
  
3Augustin Bey
Augustin Bey 95, FRA
7.52
95FRA
7.52
–0.8
  
4Al Assane Fofana
Al Assane Fofana 98, FRA
7.48
98FRA
7.48
+1.6
  
5Yann Randrianasolo
Yann Randrianasolo 94, FRA
7.40
94FRA
7.40
+0.2
  
6Antonin Jean
Antonin Jean 99, FRA
7.29
99FRA
7.29
+1.7
  
7Djassim Ahamada
Djassim Ahamada 93, FRA
7.24
93FRA
7.24
+1.0
  
8Adrien Ralite
Adrien Ralite 96, FRA
7.23
96FRA
7.23
+1.2
  
9Jean-Baptiste Chariot
Jean-Baptiste Chariot 96, FRA
7.12
96FRA
7.12
+0.5
  
10Jean-Martial Irebio
Jean-Martial Irebio 97, FRA
7.06
97FRA
7.06
0.0
  
11Francois Caffier
Francois Caffier 01, FRA
7.05
01FRA
7.05
+0.2
  
12Maxime Lapeyrie
Maxime Lapeyrie 96, FRA
7.05
96FRA
7.05
+0.4
  
13Abdel Kader Mehdaoui
Abdel Kader Mehdaoui 98, FRA
6.92
98FRA
6.92
+1.5
  
Bertrandx
+0.4
7.88w
+2.1
Pauthonnier7.21
-0.8
x
+0.7
7.73
+1.0
Beyx
+1.0
6.73w
+2.3
7.52
-0.8
Fofana7.48
+1.6
x
+1.0
5.09
-0.1
Randrianasolo7.40
+0.2
7.22
+1.3
7.24
0.0
Jeanx
-0.7
7.29
+1.7
x
+1.7
Ahamada6.99
+0.3
x
0.0
7.24
+1.0
Ralite7.23
+1.2
x
+1.3
7.13
0.0
Chariot7.07
-0.2
x
+0.6
7.12
+0.5
Irebio6.97w
+2.2
7.04
+1.8
7.06
0.0
Caffier6.74
+0.2
7.05
+0.2
6.99
+0.2
Lapeyrie6.73
-0.3
7.05
+0.4
x
+0.1
Mehdaoui6.92
+1.5
x
+1.1
6.64
+0.7
Final C
23 jul
23 jul
1Amath Faye
Amath Faye 96, SEN
7.76
96SEN
7.76
+1.6 PB
  
2Chan Ming Tai 
Chan Ming Tai  95, HKG
7.64w
95HKG
7.64w
+2.7
  
3Moukoutoifi Saindou
Moukoutoifi Saindou 97, FRA
7.57
97FRA
7.57
+1.1
  
4Lansana Marico
Lansana Marico 97, SEN
7.51
97SEN
7.51
+1.6
  
5Aymeric Dufag
Aymeric Dufag 98, FRA
7.48
98FRA
7.48
+1.9 SB
  
6Romeo N'tia
Romeo N'tia 95, BEN
7.47
95BEN
7.47
+1.8
  
7Romain Didelot
Romain Didelot 98, FRA
7.45
98FRA
7.45
–1.6
  
8Julien Lamouroux
Julien Lamouroux 93, FRA
7.35w
93FRA
7.35w
+2.4
  
9Archel Evrard Biniakounou
Archel Evrard Biniakounou 93, CGO
7.34w
93CGO
7.34w
+2.5
  
10Antony Couffe
Antony Couffe 84, FRA
7.23w
84FRA
7.23w
+2.4
  
11Victor Moussel
Victor Moussel 93, FRA
7.08
93FRA
7.08
+1.6
  
12Nils Poncet
Nils Poncet 94, FRA
7.06
94FRA
7.06
+0.5
  
Fayex
+2.4
7.76
+1.6
Chan Ming Tai7.64w
+2.7
Saindou7.57
+1.1
7.45
+0.4
Maricox
+1.1
x7.51
+1.6
Dufagx
+2.3
7.48
+1.9
N'tia7.47
+1.8
7.45
+1.9
7.37
+0.6
Didelot7.38
+1.0
7.39
+1.3
7.45
-1.6
Lamouroux7.26w
+2.1
7.27
+0.8
7.35w
+2.4
Biniakounou7.34w
+2.5
x
-1.6
7.05
0.0
Couffe5.00w
+3.0
6.74
+1.4
7.23w
+2.4
Moussel6.62w
+3.1
7.08
+1.6
6.71
+1.1
Poncetx
+2.0
x
+1.1
7.06
+0.5
M Tresteg     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Thomas Gogois
Thomas Gogois 00, FRA
16.73
00FRA
16.73
+0.2
  
2Amath Faye
Amath Faye 96, SEN
16.67w
96SEN
16.67w
+2.3
  
3Marcel Mayack
Marcel Mayack 90, CMR
16.18
90CMR
16.18
+0.8 SB
  
4Kevin Drila
Kevin Drila 99, FRA
16.06
99FRA
16.06
+0.2 SB
  
5Yoann Rapinier
Yoann Rapinier 89, FRA
15.86
89FRA
15.86
–0.3
  
6Harold Correa
Harold Correa 88, FRA
15.54
88FRA
15.54
+0.1
  
7Simon Gore
Simon Gore 02, FRA
15.50
02FRA
15.50
–1.1
  
8Louis-Grégory Occin
Louis-Grégory Occin 89, FRA
15.46
89FRA
15.46
+0.3
  
9Yoane Mboungou
Yoane Mboungou 92, FRA
15.16
92FRA
15.16
+1.5
  
10Axel Tanic
Axel Tanic 94, FRA
14.73
94FRA
14.73
–0.7
  
11Hibraima Musquet
Hibraima Musquet 00, FRA
14.60
00FRA
14.60
+0.2
  
12Mouhameth Fall
Mouhameth Fall 00, FRA
14.27
00FRA
14.27
–0.2
  
Gogois16.54
+0.3
16.73
+0.2
15.04w
+2.1
16.65
-0.3
x
+1.0
16.67
-1.4
Fayex
-1.1
x
-0.1
16.67w
+2.3
15.67
+0.5
15.48
-1.7
Mayack16.18
+0.8
x
-0.4
16.04
-1.1
x
+1.2
x
+1.0
15.83
+0.1
Drila16.02
-0.1
x
+1.3
15.87
+0.1
16.01
+1.6
15.74
-0.8
16.06
+0.2
Rapinierx
+0.5
x
+2.3
15.86
-0.3
x
+0.7
x
+1.5
Correax
-0.2
15.54
+0.1
15.54
-0.8
x
-0.9
x
+0.9
Gorex
+1.4
x
+1.7
15.50
-1.1
x
+1.2
x
-1.1
x
+0.7
Occinx
+0.6
15.46
+0.3
x
+0.5
x
+0.1
x
-0.8
x
-1.3
Mboungou15.16
+1.5
14.99
+1.9
14.97
+0.4
Tanic14.29
+0.8
x
+0.2
14.73
-0.7
Musquetx
+0.3
x
+1.0
14.60
+0.2
Fallx
+1.3
14.27
-0.2
x
+1.8
Final B
23 jul
23 jul
1Thomas Gogois
Thomas Gogois 00, FRA
16.18
00FRA
16.18
–1.4
  
2Marcel Mayack
Marcel Mayack 90, CMR
16.09
90CMR
16.09
+0.9 SB
  
3Kevin Drila
Kevin Drila 99, FRA
15.94
99FRA
15.94
–0.2
  
4Louis-Grégory Occin
Louis-Grégory Occin 89, FRA
15.31
89FRA
15.31
+1.4
  
5Yoane Mboungou
Yoane Mboungou 92, FRA
15.29
92FRA
15.29
+0.5 SB
  
6Siriman Sissoko
Siriman Sissoko 00, FRA
14.83
00FRA
14.83
+0.7
  
7Aymeric Dufag
Aymeric Dufag 98, FRA
14.82
98FRA
14.82
–0.6
  
8Thomas Scafidi
Thomas Scafidi 98, FRA
14.70
98FRA
14.70
+0.6 SB
  
9Nathan Valentinelli
Nathan Valentinelli 00, FRA
14.66
00FRA
14.66
+0.9
  
10Gael Tankoua
Gael Tankoua 02, FRA
14.06
02FRA
14.06
–0.7
  
11Andrew Kerhel
Andrew Kerhel 01, FRA
13.84
01FRA
13.84
+0.2
  
Gogois16.18
-1.4
Mayack16.09
+0.9
Drilax
+1.3
15.94
-0.2
x
-0.7
Occin15.31
+1.4
x
-0.2
x
+0.6
Mboungou15.09
+1.7
15.29
+0.5
14.37
-0.8
Sissoko14.83
+0.7
14.56
+0.8
x
+1.1
Dufag14.82
-0.6
Scafidi14.70
+0.6
x
+0.4
x
-0.3
Valentinelli14.20
+1.6
14.66
+0.9
x
-0.6
Tankoua14.06
-0.7
x
+1.7
x
+0.9
Kerhelx
+0.1
13.84
+0.2
x
+1.9
Final C
23 jul
23 jul
1Amath Faye
Amath Faye 96, SEN
15.92
96SEN
15.92
+0.6
  
2Yoann Rapinier
Yoann Rapinier 89, FRA
15.86
89FRA
15.86
+1.2
  
3Simon Gore
Simon Gore 02, FRA
15.84
02FRA
15.84
+1.2
  
4Harold Correa
Harold Correa 88, FRA
15.68
88FRA
15.68
–1.1
  
5Hibraima Musquet
Hibraima Musquet 00, FRA
15.46
00FRA
15.46
–0.7
  
6Axel Tanic
Axel Tanic 94, FRA
15.13
94FRA
15.13
–0.3
  
7Mouhameth Fall
Mouhameth Fall 00, FRA
14.94
00FRA
14.94
+1.0
  
8Nathan Boulay
Nathan Boulay 02, FRA
14.63
02FRA
14.63
–0.1
  
9Charles Mehay
Charles Mehay 98, FRA
14.48
98FRA
14.48
+0.4
  
10Kerlan Plumasseau
Kerlan Plumasseau 98, FRA
14.46
98FRA
14.46
–0.3
  
11Clement Lambert
Clement Lambert 01, FRA
14.37
01FRA
14.37
–1.3 PB
  
Fayex
+0.6
15.92
+0.6
Rapinier15.86
+1.2
Gore15.84
+1.2
Correa15.68
-1.1
15.47
+1.2
Musquetx
+1.2
14.84
+0.2
15.46
-0.7
Tanic14.66
-0.8
14.86
+0.2
15.13
-0.3
Fall14.94
+1.0
14.79
+1.6
14.77
-1.0
Boulay14.22
-1.0
14.63
-0.1
14.34
+0.6
Mehayx
-0.6
14.48
+0.4
x
+0.9
Plumasseau14.19
+0.1
x
+1.0
14.46
-0.3
Lambert14.37
-1.3
13.90
+0.4
14.16
+0.4
M Kula     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Alexandre Henrat
Alexandre Henrat 93, FRA
17.29
93FRA
17.29
  
2Laury Battet
Laury Battet 89, FRA
15.61
89FRA
15.61
  
3Thimotee Lingani
Thimotee Lingani 93, BUR
15.49
93BUR
15.49
  
4Enock Lokossou
Enock Lokossou 91, BEN
15.33
91BEN
15.33
  
5Thomas Servant
Thomas Servant 94, FRA
15.00
94FRA
15.00
SB
  
11Simon Rey
Simon Rey 97, FRA
13.18
97FRA
13.18
  
Henrat16.40x17.2916.7917.0816.50
Battet15.3315.6115.4215.0315.36x
Lingani14.6715.4915.38x15.0614.87
Lokossou13.0414.2515.3314.1714.4814.52
Servant14.2114.11x14.8815.0014.26
Rey12.7113.0813.18
M Diskus     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Tom Reux
Tom Reux 99, FRA
58.91
99FRA
58.91
  
1Dean-Nick Allen
Dean-Nick Allen 93, FRA
50.06
93FRA
50.06
  
2Lael Tirnan
Lael Tirnan 97, FRA
54.04
97FRA
54.04
  
3Dean-Nick Allen
Dean-Nick Allen 93, FRA
51.45
93FRA
51.45
  
8Guilhem Duc
Guilhem Duc 98, MLT
42.17
98MLT
42.17
  
Reux53.9857.2357.5057.7455.6258.91
Allen50.6751.3851.45xxx
Tirnan46.2653.2251.68x54.04x
Allen50.6751.3851.45xxx
Ducxx42.17
Final B
23 jul
23 jul
1Lael Tirnan
Lael Tirnan 97, FRA
51.20
97FRA
51.20
  
2Emeric Samut-Hiram
Emeric Samut-Hiram 96, FRA
48.01
96FRA
48.01
  
10Simon Rey
Simon Rey 97, FRA
39.07
97FRA
39.07
  
Tirnan51.20
Samut-Hiram45.1048.01x
Reyx39.07x
M Slägga     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Paul Creuzevault
Paul Creuzevault 99, FRA
62.24
99FRA
62.24
  
2Adrien Bettolo
Adrien Bettolo 96, FRA
57.81
96FRA
57.81
  
Creuzevault60.5662.24x60.7760.95x
Bettolo56.3657.8154.55x56.7957.08
M Spjut     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Felise Vahai Sosaia
Felise Vahai Sosaia 99, FRA
78.09
99FRA
78.09
PB
  
2Remi Conroy
Remi Conroy 98, FRA
69.61
98FRA
69.61
  
3Lenny Brisseault
Lenny Brisseault 02, FRA
69.61
02FRA
69.61
  
4Gregory Camus
Gregory Camus 85, FRA
66.84
85FRA
66.84
  
5Maël Dilasser
Maël Dilasser 04, FRA
65.17
04FRA
65.17
PB
  
6Timothé Chauvin
Timothé Chauvin 00, FRA
61.98
00FRA
61.98
  
Vahai Sosaia71.4478.0969.4772.0368.79x
Conroy64.9064.88x65.3369.6168.38
Brisseault67.3166.1765.2664.5268.0269.61
Camus66.8463.29xxx62.09
Dilasser56.4362.0065.1761.7757.2058.94
Chauvinx61.98x
M Gång 10 000 m     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Aymeric Hue
Aymeric Hue 01, FRA
46:18.16
01FRA
46:18.16
  
2Kyrian Vallee
Kyrian Vallee 94, FRA
46:42.84
94FRA
46:42.84
  
3Florent Beauval
Florent Beauval 00, FRA
46:48.32
00FRA
46:48.32
  
4Killian Lebreton
Killian Lebreton 00, FRA
46:54.32
00FRA
46:54.32
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
23 jul
Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final
23 jul
Vind: +1.0
1Floriane Gnafoua
Floriane Gnafoua 96, FRA
11.41
96FRA
11.41
SB
  
2Anne Maquet
Anne Maquet 94, FRA
11.51
94FRA
11.51
PB
  
3Helene Parisot
Helene Parisot 92, FRA
11.53
92FRA
11.53
PB
  
4Whitney Tie
Whitney Tie 99, FRA
11.73
99FRA
11.73
  
5Chloe Galet
Chloe Galet 01, FRA
11.73
01FRA
11.73
  
6Marie-Ange Rimlinger
Marie-Ange Rimlinger 01, FRA
11.83
01FRA
11.83
  
7Charles Lucie Jean
Charles Lucie Jean 98, FRA
11.85
98FRA
11.85
  
8Jeanne Vannier
Jeanne Vannier 00, FRA
11.98
00FRA
11.98
  
Semi 1
23 jul Vind: +2.4
23 julVind: +2.4
1Floriane Gnafoua
Floriane Gnafoua 96, FRA
11.40w
96FRA
11.40w
  
2Helene Parisot
Helene Parisot 92, FRA
11.47w
92FRA
11.47w
  
3Marie-Ange Rimlinger
Marie-Ange Rimlinger 01, FRA
11.57w
01FRA
11.57w
  
4Jeanne Vannier
Jeanne Vannier 00, FRA
11.93w
00FRA
11.93w
  
5Sharon Michaud
Sharon Michaud 03, FRA
12.03w
03FRA
12.03w
  
6Carla Andre
Carla Andre 97, FRA
12.14w
97FRA
12.14w
  
7Eleane Marcelin
Eleane Marcelin 99, FRA
12.16w
99FRA
12.16w
  
Semi 2
23 jul Vind: +1.4
23 julVind: +1.4
1Anne Maquet
Anne Maquet 94, FRA
11.54
94FRA
11.54
=PB
  
2Chloe Galet
Chloe Galet 01, FRA
11.71
01FRA
11.71
  
3Whitney Tie
Whitney Tie 99, FRA
11.75
99FRA
11.75
  
4Charles Lucie Jean
Charles Lucie Jean 98, FRA
11.91
98FRA
11.91
  
5Romane Colletin
Romane Colletin 05, FRA
12.08
05FRA
12.08
  
6Margaux Boucheron
Margaux Boucheron 98, FRA
12.16
98FRA
12.16
  
7Nasrane Bacar
Nasrane Bacar 92, FRA
12.23
92FRA
12.23
  
Heat 1
23 jul Vind: +0.5
23 julVind: +0.5
1Helene Parisot
Helene Parisot 92, FRA
11.55
92FRA
11.55
=PB
  
2Marie-Ange Rimlinger
Marie-Ange Rimlinger 01, FRA
11.69
01FRA
11.69
  
3Romane Colletin
Romane Colletin 05, FRA
12.07
05FRA
12.07
  
4Carla Andre
Carla Andre 97, FRA
12.16
97FRA
12.16
  
5Sarah Fauvet
Sarah Fauvet 02, FRA
12.30
02FRA
12.30
  
Heat 2
23 jul Vind: +1.4
23 julVind: +1.4
1Anne Maquet
Anne Maquet 94, FRA
11.54
94FRA
11.54
PB
  
2Chloe Galet
Chloe Galet 01, FRA
11.60
01FRA
11.60
  
3Nasrane Bacar
Nasrane Bacar 92, FRA
11.89
92FRA
11.89
  
4Margaux Boucheron
Margaux Boucheron 98, FRA
12.05
98FRA
12.05
PB
  
Heat 3
23 jul Vind: +2.1
23 julVind: +2.1
1Whitney Tie
Whitney Tie 99, FRA
11.65w
99FRA
11.65w
  
2Serena Kouassi
Serena Kouassi 03, FRA
11.74w
03FRA
11.74w
  
3Eleane Marcelin
Eleane Marcelin 99, FRA
11.98w
99FRA
11.98w
  
4Orlane-Deheme Billat
Orlane-Deheme Billat 05, FRA
12.29w
05FRA
12.29w
  
Heat 4
23 jul Vind: +0.8
23 julVind: +0.8
1Floriane Gnafoua
Floriane Gnafoua 96, FRA
11.56
96FRA
11.56
  
2Charles Lucie Jean
Charles Lucie Jean 98, FRA
11.83
98FRA
11.83
  
3Jeanne Vannier
Jeanne Vannier 00, FRA
11.97
00FRA
11.97
  
4Sharon Michaud
Sharon Michaud 03, FRA
12.16
03FRA
12.16
  
5Same Laetitia Etia
Same Laetitia Etia 99, FRA
12.29
99FRA
12.29
  
K 200 m     
24 jul
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
24 jul
Vind: +0.8
1Brigitte Ntiamoah
Brigitte Ntiamoah 94, FRA
23.22
94FRA
23.22
SB
  
2Wided Atatou
Wided Atatou 99, FRA
23.57
99FRA
23.57
  
3Helene Parisot
Helene Parisot 92, FRA
23.73
92FRA
23.73
  
4Floriane Gnafoua
Floriane Gnafoua 96, FRA
23.77
96FRA
23.77
  
5Charlotte Jeanne
Charlotte Jeanne 95, FRA
23.83
95FRA
23.83
  
6Samia Bendif
Samia Bendif 99, FRA
23.86
99FRA
23.86
PB
  
7Anais Bauer
Anais Bauer 93, LUX
24.10
93LUX
24.10
PB
  
Final B
24 jul Vind: +1.8
24 julVind: +1.8
1Marine Mignon
Marine Mignon 99, FRA
24.63
99FRA
24.63
  
2Sarah Manenq
Sarah Manenq 99, FRA
24.85
99FRA
24.85
  
3Laureleen Concoriet
Laureleen Concoriet 00, FRA
24.86
00FRA
24.86
  
4Charles Lucie Jean
Charles Lucie Jean 98, FRA
24.87
98FRA
24.87
  
5Margaux Boucheron
Margaux Boucheron 98, FRA
24.97
98FRA
24.97
  
Heat 1
24 jul Vind: -1.3
24 julVind: -1.3
1Wided Atatou
Wided Atatou 99, FRA
23.92
99FRA
23.92
  
2Samia Bendif
Samia Bendif 99, FRA
24.30
99FRA
24.30
  
Heat 2
24 jul Vind: -1.2
24 julVind: -1.2
1Floriane Gnafoua
Floriane Gnafoua 96, FRA
24.09
96FRA
24.09
  
2Charlotte Jeanne
Charlotte Jeanne 95, FRA
24.28
95FRA
24.28
  
Heat 3
24 jul Vind: -0.6
24 julVind: -0.6
1Helene Parisot
Helene Parisot 92, FRA
23.81
92FRA
23.81
  
2Estelle Raffai
Estelle Raffai 98, FRA
24.46
98FRA
24.46
  
3Laureleen Concoriet
Laureleen Concoriet 00, FRA
24.99
00FRA
24.99
  
4Marine Mignon
Marine Mignon 99, FRA
25.00
99FRA
25.00
  
Heat 4
24 jul Vind: -0.8
24 julVind: -0.8
1Brigitte Ntiamoah
Brigitte Ntiamoah 94, FRA
23.52
94FRA
23.52
  
2Anais Bauer
Anais Bauer 93, LUX
24.38
93LUX
24.38
SB
  
K 400 m     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Marie KimumbaSWE
53.41
PB
  
20 SWE AT
2Laurine Xailly
Laurine Xailly 97, FRA
53.43
97FRA
53.43
  
3Estelle Raffai
Estelle Raffai 98, FRA
54.36
98FRA
54.36
  
4Marcelle Cecilia Bouele Bondo
Marcelle Cecilia Bouele Bondo 93, CGO
54.37
93CGO
54.37
SB
  
5Pauline Toriel
Pauline Toriel 01, FRA
54.49
01FRA
54.49
  
6Melissa Grosjean
Melissa Grosjean 01, FRA
55.77
01FRA
55.77
  
7Maeva Beaujour
Maeva Beaujour 97, FRA
56.24
97FRA
56.24
  
8Marine Mignon
Marine Mignon 99, FRA
56.54
99FRA
56.54
  
Final B
24 jul
24 jul
1Lise Depinay
Lise Depinay 02, FRA
55.96
02FRA
55.96
PB
  
2Lou-Anne Pouzancre Hoyer
Lou-Anne Pouzancre Hoyer 03, FRA
56.03
03FRA
56.03
PB
  
3Anne Noëlle Clerima
Anne Noëlle Clerima 95, FRA
56.17
95FRA
56.17
SB
  
4Emma Gicquel
Emma Gicquel 04, FRA
56.18
04FRA
56.18
  
5Melanie Roland
Melanie Roland 99, FRA
56.58
99FRA
56.58
  
6Cindy Gillet
Cindy Gillet 88, FRA
56.81
88FRA
56.81
  
7Laura Guerin
Laura Guerin 99, FRA
56.85
99FRA
56.85
  
8Camille Folliot
Camille Folliot 00, FRA
58.70
00FRA
58.70
  
Heat 1
23 jul
23 jul
1Marie KimumbaSWE
54.16
  
2Melissa Grosjean
Melissa Grosjean 01, FRA
55.18
01FRA
55.18
SB
  
3Emma Gicquel
Emma Gicquel 04, FRA
55.71
04FRA
55.71
  
4Melanie Roland
Melanie Roland 99, FRA
56.20
99FRA
56.20
PB
  
5Serena Monprofit
Serena Monprofit 04, FRA
58.68
04FRA
58.68
  
Heat 2
23 jul
23 jul
1Pauline Toriel
Pauline Toriel 01, FRA
55.11
01FRA
55.11
  
2Maeva Beaujour
Maeva Beaujour 97, FRA
56.38
97FRA
56.38
  
3Lise Depinay
Lise Depinay 02, FRA
56.64
02FRA
56.64
  
4Cindy Gillet
Cindy Gillet 88, FRA
56.98
88FRA
56.98
  
5Lucille Jambon
Lucille Jambon 94, FRA
58.45
94FRA
58.45
  
Heat 3
23 jul
23 jul
1Laurine Xailly
Laurine Xailly 97, FRA
54.18
97FRA
54.18
  
2Marine Mignon
Marine Mignon 99, FRA
56.15
99FRA
56.15
  
3Laura Guerin
Laura Guerin 99, FRA
57.33
99FRA
57.33
  
4Camille Folliot
Camille Folliot 00, FRA
58.35
00FRA
58.35
  
5Lena Virlogeux
Lena Virlogeux 99, FRA
58.78
99FRA
58.78
PB
  
Heat 4
23 jul
23 jul
1Marcelle Cecilia Bouele Bondo
Marcelle Cecilia Bouele Bondo 93, CGO
55.02
93CGO
55.02
  
2Estelle Raffai
Estelle Raffai 98, FRA
55.35
98FRA
55.35
  
3Anne Noëlle Clerima
Anne Noëlle Clerima 95, FRA
56.79
95FRA
56.79
  
4Lou-Anne Pouzancre Hoyer
Lou-Anne Pouzancre Hoyer 03, FRA
57.06
03FRA
57.06
  
5Marie Binard
Marie Binard 01, FRA
58.65
01FRA
58.65
  
K 800 m     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Manon Fage
Manon Fage 92, FRA
2:08.17
92FRA
2:08.17
  
2Agathe Delahoutre
Agathe Delahoutre 97, FRA
2:08.45
97FRA
2:08.45
  
3Cheryl Hermine
Cheryl Hermine 97, FRA
2:08.63
97FRA
2:08.63
  
4Alice Six
Alice Six 90, FRA
2:08.79
90FRA
2:08.79
  
5Lea Tabary
Lea Tabary 99, FRA
2:09.27
99FRA
2:09.27
  
6Clara Pavlovic
Clara Pavlovic 02, FRA
2:09.46
02FRA
2:09.46
  
7Nina Ferrero
Nina Ferrero 99, FRA
2:11.31
99FRA
2:11.31
  
8Elise Pollini
Elise Pollini 93, FRA
2:12.75
93FRA
2:12.75
  
Final B
24 jul
24 jul
1Noemie Bellenger
Noemie Bellenger 00, FRA
2:12.56
00FRA
2:12.56
  
2Enora Savary
Enora Savary 98, FRA
2:12.58
98FRA
2:12.58
  
3Camille Perronno
Camille Perronno 93, FRA
2:13.18
93FRA
2:13.18
  
4Julie Gamain
Julie Gamain 98, FRA
2:14.55
98FRA
2:14.55
  
5Julie Bonardi
Julie Bonardi 94, FRA
2:15.38
94FRA
2:15.38
  
Heat 1
23 jul
23 jul
1Cheryl Hermine
Cheryl Hermine 97, FRA
2:11.81
97FRA
2:11.81
  
2Clara Pavlovic
Clara Pavlovic 02, FRA
2:12.11
02FRA
2:12.11
  
3Manon Fage
Manon Fage 92, FRA
2:12.21
92FRA
2:12.21
  
4Enora Savary
Enora Savary 98, FRA
2:12.54
98FRA
2:12.54
  
5Azais Perronin
Azais Perronin 96, FRA
2:13.37
96FRA
2:13.37
  
Heat 2
23 jul
23 jul
1Elise Pollini
Elise Pollini 93, FRA
2:10.37
93FRA
2:10.37
  
2Agathe Delahoutre
Agathe Delahoutre 97, FRA
2:10.50
97FRA
2:10.50
  
3Lea Tabary
Lea Tabary 99, FRA
2:10.55
99FRA
2:10.55
  
4Alice Six
Alice Six 90, FRA
2:10.64
90FRA
2:10.64
  
5Nina Ferrero
Nina Ferrero 99, FRA
2:11.80
99FRA
2:11.80
  
6Camille Perronno
Camille Perronno 93, FRA
2:14.03
93FRA
2:14.03
  
K 1500 m     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Paris Thais
Paris Thais 03, FRA
4:31.72
03FRA
4:31.72
SB
  
2Laurine Housseaux
Laurine Housseaux 97, FRA
4:31.75
97FRA
4:31.75
  
3Lise Thimon
Lise Thimon 97, FRA
4:32.19
97FRA
4:32.19
  
4Axelle Bouvier
Axelle Bouvier 97, FRA
4:32.92
97FRA
4:32.92
  
5Vickie Audubert
Vickie Audubert 95, FRA
4:33.17
95FRA
4:33.17
  
6Amal Bouyij
Amal Bouyij 98, FRA
4:33.20
98FRA
4:33.20
  
7Stécy Dolay
Stécy Dolay 93, FRA
4:34.87
93FRA
4:34.87
  
8Lysiane Santarini
Lysiane Santarini 92, FRA
4:35.74
92FRA
4:35.74
  
9Lise Phelippeau
Lise Phelippeau 93, FRA
4:37.44
93FRA
4:37.44
  
10Camille Roiron
Camille Roiron 95, FRA
4:39.06
95FRA
4:39.06
  
11Alice Claudel
Alice Claudel 97, FRA
4:39.46
97FRA
4:39.46
  
K 5000 m     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Kimberly Chinfatt
Kimberly Chinfatt 88, FRA
16:12.27
88FRA
16:12.27
  
2Sophie Tonneau
Sophie Tonneau 94, FRA
16:15.08
94FRA
16:15.08
PB
  
3Emilie Jacquot-Claude
Emilie Jacquot-Claude 85, FRA
16:54.50
85FRA
16:54.50
  
4Leatitia Croissant
Leatitia Croissant 00, FRA
16:57.97
00FRA
16:57.97
PB
  
5Gwendoline Denis
Gwendoline Denis 92, FRA
17:03.52
92FRA
17:03.52
  
6Fatiha Idmhand
Fatiha Idmhand 77, FRA
17:05.82
77FRA
17:05.82
SB
  
K 3000 m hinder     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Alexa Lemitre
Alexa Lemitre 98, FRA
10:14.22
98FRA
10:14.22
  
2Kathleen Dalla
Kathleen Dalla 96, FRA
10:41.42
96FRA
10:41.42
  
3Melissande Jourdan
Melissande Jourdan 04, FRA
10:58.87
04FRA
10:58.87
  
4Sophie Prevost
Sophie Prevost 95, FRA
10:59.77
95FRA
10:59.77
  
5Kateryna Onisimova
Kateryna Onisimova 02, UKR
11:24.83
02UKR
11:24.83
  
K 100 m häck     
24 jul
Vind: +2.3

Final A

Final
24 jul
Vind: +2.3
1Anaelle Nyabeu Djapa
Anaelle Nyabeu Djapa 92, FRA
13.47w
92FRA
13.47w
  
2Edith Doekoe
Edith Doekoe 92, FRA
13.49w
92FRA
13.49w
  
3Aelys Gente
Aelys Gente 01, FRA
13.60w
01FRA
13.60w
  
4Lucie Le Neindre
Lucie Le Neindre 00, FRA
13.68w
00FRA
13.68w
  
5Rosvitha Okou
Rosvitha Okou 86, CIV
13.74w
86CIV
13.74w
  
6Clara Ingoglia
Clara Ingoglia 99, FRA
13.76w
99FRA
13.76w
  
7Sarah Koutouan
Sarah Koutouan 98, FRA
14.66w
98FRA
14.66w
  
Semi 1
24 jul Vind: -0.1
24 julVind: -0.1
1Edith Doekoe
Edith Doekoe 92, FRA
13.72
92FRA
13.72
  
2Anaelle Nyabeu Djapa
Anaelle Nyabeu Djapa 92, FRA
13.88
92FRA
13.88
  
3Clara Ingoglia
Clara Ingoglia 99, FRA
14.00
99FRA
14.00
  
4Aelys Gente
Aelys Gente 01, FRA
14.10
01FRA
14.10
  
5Mailys Promeneur
Mailys Promeneur 03, FRA
14.19
03FRA
14.19
  
6Maud Branlard
Maud Branlard 01, FRA
14.21
01FRA
14.21
  
7Maelle Quintin
Maelle Quintin 97, FRA
14.25
97FRA
14.25
  
8Eva Nicolle
Eva Nicolle 03, FRA
14.51
03FRA
14.51
  
Semi 2
24 jul Vind: +1.4
24 julVind: +1.4
1Celia Chausseray
Celia Chausseray 00, FRA
13.65
00FRA
13.65
  
2Lucie Le Neindre
Lucie Le Neindre 00, FRA
13.82
00FRA
13.82
  
3Sarah Koutouan
Sarah Koutouan 98, FRA
13.83
98FRA
13.83
SB
  
4Rosvitha Okou
Rosvitha Okou 86, CIV
14.10
86CIV
14.10
SB
  
5Siliane Van Cauwenberghe
Siliane Van Cauwenberghe 96, BEL
14.15
96BEL
14.15
  
6Farah Clerc
Farah Clerc 90, FRA
14.19
90FRA
14.19
  
7Charlotte Pichard
Charlotte Pichard 03, FRA
14.25
03FRA
14.25
  
8Emeline Sevila
Emeline Sevila 94, FRA
14.25
94FRA
14.25
  
Heat 1
23 jul Vind: 0.0
23 julVind: 0.0
1Celia Chausseray
Celia Chausseray 00, FRA
13.92
00FRA
13.92
  
2Farah Clerc
Farah Clerc 90, FRA
14.26
90FRA
14.26
  
3Mailys Promeneur
Mailys Promeneur 03, FRA
14.34
03FRA
14.34
  
4Charlotte Pichard
Charlotte Pichard 03, FRA
14.41
03FRA
14.41
  
5Aurelie Lebon
Aurelie Lebon 97, FRA
14.67
97FRA
14.67
  
Heat 2
23 jul Vind: +0.5
23 julVind: +0.5
1Edith Doekoe
Edith Doekoe 92, FRA
13.83
92FRA
13.83
  
2Sarah Koutouan
Sarah Koutouan 98, FRA
14.18
98FRA
14.18
  
3Aelys Gente
Aelys Gente 01, FRA
14.24
01FRA
14.24
  
4Maud Branlard
Maud Branlard 01, FRA
14.32
01FRA
14.32
  
5Eva Nicolle
Eva Nicolle 03, FRA
14.62
03FRA
14.62
  
Heat 3
23 jul Vind: +0.3
23 julVind: +0.3
1Lucie Le Neindre
Lucie Le Neindre 00, FRA
13.84
00FRA
13.84
  
2Anaelle Nyabeu Djapa
Anaelle Nyabeu Djapa 92, FRA
13.88
92FRA
13.88
  
3Siliane Van Cauwenberghe
Siliane Van Cauwenberghe 96, BEL
14.30
96BEL
14.30
  
Heat 4
23 jul Vind: +0.4
23 julVind: +0.4
1Clara Ingoglia
Clara Ingoglia 99, FRA
14.21
99FRA
14.21
  
2Maelle Quintin
Maelle Quintin 97, FRA
14.30
97FRA
14.30
  
3Rosvitha Okou
Rosvitha Okou 86, CIV
14.34
86CIV
14.34
  
4Emeline Sevila
Emeline Sevila 94, FRA
14.37
94FRA
14.37
  
K 400 m häck     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Morgane Lenoir
Morgane Lenoir 97, FRA
1:00.51
97FRA
1:00.51
  
2Sarah Timir
Sarah Timir 01, FRA
1:01.59
01FRA
1:01.59
  
3Lucie Saumaize
Lucie Saumaize 93, FRA
1:02.06
93FRA
1:02.06
  
4Marie Chenal
Marie Chenal 94, FRA
1:02.24
94FRA
1:02.24
PB
  
5Anne Noëlle Clerima
Anne Noëlle Clerima 95, FRA
1:02.49
95FRA
1:02.49
  
6Myrtille Beguet
Myrtille Beguet 00, FRA
1:02.74
00FRA
1:02.74
SB
  
7Lea Da Silva
Lea Da Silva 99, FRA
1:02.82
99FRA
1:02.82
  
Final B
24 jul
24 jul
1Fatoumata Diallo
Fatoumata Diallo 00, POR
58.22
00POR
58.22
  
2Maena Drouin
Maena Drouin 01, FRA
58.68
01FRA
58.68
  
3Farah Clerc
Farah Clerc 90, FRA
59.51
90FRA
59.51
  
4Audrey Nkamsao
Audrey Nkamsao 89, CMR
59.75
89CMR
59.75
  
5Ludivine Aubert
Ludivine Aubert 02, FRA
1:00.85
02FRA
1:00.85
  
6Malaurie Krall
Malaurie Krall 97, FRA
1:01.39
97FRA
1:01.39
  
7Melanie Cochinard
Melanie Cochinard 96, FRA
1:01.45
96FRA
1:01.45
  
Heat 1
23 jul
23 jul
1Maena Drouin
Maena Drouin 01, FRA
1:00.54
01FRA
1:00.54
  
2Melanie Cochinard
Melanie Cochinard 96, FRA
1:01.66
96FRA
1:01.66
  
3Sarah Timir
Sarah Timir 01, FRA
1:02.21
01FRA
1:02.21
  
4Myrtille Beguet
Myrtille Beguet 00, FRA
1:02.94
00FRA
1:02.94
  
5Faustine Porchet
Faustine Porchet 99, FRA
1:03.25
99FRA
1:03.25
  
Heat 2
23 jul
23 jul
1Farah Clerc
Farah Clerc 90, FRA
59.46
90FRA
59.46
  
2Audrey Nkamsao
Audrey Nkamsao 89, CMR
59.81
89CMR
59.81
  
3Malaurie Krall
Malaurie Krall 97, FRA
1:01.61
97FRA
1:01.61
  
4Michelle Kohnen
Michelle Kohnen 98, GER
1:04.73
98GER
1:04.73
  
Heat 3
23 jul
23 jul
1Fatoumata Diallo
Fatoumata Diallo 00, POR
1:01.19
00POR
1:01.19
  
2Morgane Lenoir
Morgane Lenoir 97, FRA
1:02.21
97FRA
1:02.21
  
3Anne Noëlle Clerima
Anne Noëlle Clerima 95, FRA
1:02.67
95FRA
1:02.67
  
4Marie Chenal
Marie Chenal 94, FRA
1:03.49
94FRA
1:03.49
  
Heat 4
23 jul
23 jul
1Ludivine Aubert
Ludivine Aubert 02, FRA
59.97
02FRA
59.97
  
2Fiona Ribeaud
Fiona Ribeaud 97, SUI
1:01.42
97SUI
1:01.42
  
3Lea Da Silva
Lea Da Silva 99, FRA
1:02.63
99FRA
1:02.63
  
4Lucie Saumaize
Lucie Saumaize 93, FRA
1:03.41
93FRA
1:03.41
  
K Höjd     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Solene Gicquel
Solene Gicquel 94, FRA
1.84
94FRA
1.84
  
2Juliette Perez
Juliette Perez 99, FRA
1.81
99FRA
1.81
SB
  
3Justine Bisiau
Justine Bisiau 93, FRA
1.78
93FRA
1.78
=PB
  
4Noemie Thibaud
Noemie Thibaud 97, FRA
1.78
97FRA
1.78
SB
  
5Lea Vidal
Lea Vidal 02, FRA
1.74
02FRA
1.74
  
5Naomie Lavril
Naomie Lavril 99, FRA
1.74
99FRA
1.74
  
7Lilou Lapeyrie
Lilou Lapeyrie 03, FRA
1.74
03FRA
1.74
  
8Marine Vallet
Marine Vallet 93, FRA
1.74
93FRA
1.74
  
8Paloma Passot
Paloma Passot 93, FRA
1.74
93FRA
1.74
  
10Lucille Xae
Lucille Xae 01, FRA
1.70
01FRA
1.70
  
11Valerie Bonnet
Valerie Bonnet 96, FRA
1.65
96FRA
1.65
  
1.651.701.741.781.811.841.90
Gicquel---ooxoxxx
Perez-ooxoxoxxx
Bisiauooooxxx
Thibaudoooxoxxx
Vidaloooxxx
Lavriloooxxx
Lapeyrieooxoxxx
Valletooxxoxxx
Passot-oxxoxxx
Xaeooxxx
Bonnetoxxx
Final B
23 jul
23 jul
1Lucille Xae
Lucille Xae 01, FRA
1.72
01FRA
1.72
  
1Solene Gicquel
Solene Gicquel 94, FRA
1.72
94FRA
1.72
  
3Paloma Passot
Paloma Passot 93, FRA
1.72
93FRA
1.72
  
4Lilou Lapeyrie
Lilou Lapeyrie 03, FRA
1.72
03FRA
1.72
  
5Marine Vallet
Marine Vallet 93, FRA
1.68
93FRA
1.68
  
6Lola Picard
Lola Picard 01, FRA
1.68
01FRA
1.68
  
7Julie Soubiran
Julie Soubiran 93, FRA
1.68
93FRA
1.68
  
8Salome Loupias
Salome Loupias 97, FRA
1.68
97FRA
1.68
  
1.601.641.681.72
Xae-ooo
Gicquel---o
Passot-xooo
Lapeyrieoooxo
Vallet--oxxx
Picard-xooxxx
Soubiran-xoxxoxxx
Loupiasxoxxoxxoxxx
Final C
23 jul
23 jul
1Juliette Perez
Juliette Perez 99, FRA
1.72
99FRA
1.72
  
1Noemie Thibaud
Noemie Thibaud 97, FRA
1.72
97FRA
1.72
  
3Lea Vidal
Lea Vidal 02, FRA
1.72
02FRA
1.72
  
3Justine Bisiau
Justine Bisiau 93, FRA
1.72
93FRA
1.72
  
5Naomie Lavril
Naomie Lavril 99, FRA
1.72
99FRA
1.72
  
6Margot Gouritin
Margot Gouritin 00, FRA
1.68
00FRA
1.68
  
6Valerie Bonnet
Valerie Bonnet 96, FRA
1.68
96FRA
1.68
  
8Alizee Larochelle
Alizee Larochelle 89, FRA
1.68
89FRA
1.68
  
1.641.681.72
Perez-oo
Thibaudooo
Vidaloxoo
Bisiau-xoo
Lavriloxxoo
Gouritinooxxx
Bonnetooxxx
Larochelleoxoxxx
K Stav     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Marie-Julie Bonnin
Marie-Julie Bonnin 01, FRA
4.41
01FRA
4.41
  
2Marie Rivereau
Marie Rivereau 94, FRA
4.10
94FRA
4.10
  
3Albane Dordain
Albane Dordain 98, FRA
4.10
98FRA
4.10
  
4Marion Lotout
Marion Lotout 89, FRA
4.10
89FRA
4.10
  
5Berenice Petit
Berenice Petit 98, FRA
4.10
98FRA
4.10
  
5Noemie Dambry
Noemie Dambry 99, FRA
4.10
99FRA
4.10
  
7Marion Vauville
Marion Vauville 97, FRA
3.95
97FRA
3.95
  
8Charlotte Iva
Charlotte Iva 99, FRA
3.80
99FRA
3.80
  
8Solene Guiloineau
Solene Guiloineau 92, FRA
3.80
92FRA
3.80
  
8Francesca Bellon
Francesca Bellon 94, ITA
3.80
94ITA
3.80
  
8Romane Maugest
Romane Maugest 00, FRA
3.80
00FRA
3.80
  
12Cloe Sauvage
Cloe Sauvage 99, FRA
3.80
99FRA
3.80
  
3.603.803.954.104.254.414.52
Bonnin----xxooxxx
Rivereau--xooxxx
Dordain---xoxxx
Lotout--xoxoxxx
Petit-xxoxoxxoxxx
Dambry-xxoxoxxoxxx
Vauville-oxoxxx
Iva-oxxx
Guiloineau-oxxx
Bellonooxxx
Maugestooxxx
Sauvageoxoxxx
Final B
23 jul
23 jul
1Marion Lotout
Marion Lotout 89, FRA
3.90
89FRA
3.90
  
2Romane Maugest
Romane Maugest 00, FRA
3.90
00FRA
3.90
=PB
  
3Albane Dordain
Albane Dordain 98, FRA
3.90
98FRA
3.90
  
4Berenice Petit
Berenice Petit 98, FRA
3.90
98FRA
3.90
  
5Noemie Dambry
Noemie Dambry 99, FRA
3.75
99FRA
3.75
  
6Berenice Wehner
Berenice Wehner 05, FRA
3.60
05FRA
3.60
  
6Cloe Sauvage
Cloe Sauvage 99, FRA
3.60
99FRA
3.60
  
3.603.753.90
Lotout--o
Maugestoxoo
Dordain--xo
Petit--xxo
Dambry-oxxx
Wehneroxxx
Sauvageoxxx
Final C
23 jul
23 jul
1Marie-Julie Bonnin
Marie-Julie Bonnin 01, FRA
3.90
01FRA
3.90
  
2Francesca Bellon
Francesca Bellon 94, ITA
3.75
94ITA
3.75
  
3Marie Rivereau
Marie Rivereau 94, FRA
3.75
94FRA
3.75
  
4Marion Vauville
Marion Vauville 97, FRA
3.60
97FRA
3.60
  
4Charlotte Iva
Charlotte Iva 99, FRA
3.60
99FRA
3.60
  
4Solene Guiloineau
Solene Guiloineau 92, FRA
3.60
92FRA
3.60
  
4Amandine Illesta
Amandine Illesta 92, FRA
3.60
92FRA
3.60
  
3.603.753.90
Bonnin--o
Bellonxoo
Rivereau-xo
Vauvilleo
Ivao
Guiloineauo
Illestao
K Längd     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Tiphaine Mauchant
Tiphaine Mauchant 01, FRA
6.63
01FRA
6.63
0.0 PB
  
2Maelly Dalmat
Maelly Dalmat 01, FRA
6.38
01FRA
6.38
+0.2
  
3Rougui Sow
Rougui Sow 95, FRA
6.36
95FRA
6.36
–0.3
  
4Sephora Tshibwabwa
Sephora Tshibwabwa 02, FRA
6.07
02FRA
6.07
+0.1 PB
  
5Mia Alexia Pontoparia
Mia Alexia Pontoparia 96, FRA
6.00
96FRA
6.00
+0.7
  
6Chloe Celigny
Chloe Celigny 01, FRA
5.97
01FRA
5.97
0.0
  
7Anaelle Nyabeu Djapa
Anaelle Nyabeu Djapa 92, FRA
5.90
92FRA
5.90
+1.0
  
8Lola Robert
Lola Robert 04, FRA
5.72
04FRA
5.72
0.0
  
9Ysee Le Philippe
Ysee Le Philippe 02, FRA
5.59
02FRA
5.59
+1.3
  
10Mallaury Bourloton
Mallaury Bourloton 00, FRA
5.57
00FRA
5.57
+1.5 SB
  
11Emilie Jambon
Emilie Jambon 98, FRA
5.55
98FRA
5.55
+0.5
  
Mauchant6.28
+1.4
x
0.0
6.26
-0.5
6.25
-0.5
6.63
0.0
x
+0.9
Dalmat6.12
0.0
x
0.0
6.26
-1.2
x
-0.7
6.38
+0.2
6.30
+0.6
Sow6.16
0.0
6.16
0.0
6.15
+0.5
6.27
-1.5
x
+1.1
6.36
-0.3
Tshibwabwa5.41
-0.9
5.96
+1.2
x
0.0
6.07
+0.1
5.80
-1.3
5.61
0.0
Pontoparia5.76
0.0
6.00
+0.7
x
-0.5
4.76
-1.1
4.34
+0.2
x
0.0
Celignyx
-0.2
5.83
+1.1
5.84
0.0
5.73
-1.6
5.79
+0.5
5.97
0.0
Nyabeu Djapa5.77
0.0
5.90
+1.0
5.63
0.0
5.62
+0.2
x
0.0
x
0.0
Robert5.72
0.0
5.59
-0.2
5.19
-0.7
x
-1.4
x
+1.2
x
0.0
Le Philippe5.59
+1.3
5.25
0.0
5.49
-0.5
Bourloton5.45
-0.4
5.57
+1.5
x
0.0
Jambon5.55
+0.5
5.36
0.0
5.45
-0.7
K Tresteg     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Saly Sarr
Saly Sarr 02, SEN
13.75
02SEN
13.75
+0.2 PB
  
2Ilionis Guillaume
Ilionis Guillaume 98, FRA
13.63
98FRA
13.63
+0.5 SB
  
3Mariya Siney
Mariya Siney 97, UKR
13.61
97UKR
13.61
+1.0
  
4Sangone Kandji
Sangone Kandji 92, SEN
13.44
92SEN
13.44
–0.6
  
5Daniela-Martine Wamokpego
Daniela-Martine Wamokpego 01, FRA
12.68
01FRA
12.68
–0.7
  
6Celeste-Grace Nsossani
Celeste-Grace Nsossani 00, FRA
12.55
00FRA
12.55
+1.2 SB
  
7Ines Pitchon
Ines Pitchon 98, FRA
12.38w
98FRA
12.38w
+4.1
  
8Safiatou Faty
Safiatou Faty 99, FRA
12.08
99FRA
12.08
–0.8
  
9Cerane Beal
Cerane Beal 02, FRA
12.08
02FRA
12.08
–1.0
  
Sarrx
-1.3
13.54
-1.1
x
+0.1
13.75
+0.2
x
+0.5
x
+1.6
Guillaume13.13
+0.2
13.23
-1.2
x
-0.4
x
+1.1
13.63
+0.5
x
+0.4
Siney12.62
-1.5
13.17
+1.0
13.04
-0.9
13.61
+1.0
x
-0.8
x
+0.8
Kandji13.44
-0.6
x
-0.1
x
+0.2
x
+2.0
x
+0.2
x
-0.1
Wamokpego12.68
-0.7
x
-0.8
x
-0.1
x
+1.3
12.57
+0.8
x
-0.3
Nsossani12.13
-1.1
x
-1.1
x
-0.1
12.55
+1.2
x
+0.2
x
-0.7
Pitchon12.04
-0.8
x
-0.5
12.00
-0.8
12.38w
+4.1
x
+0.1
12.03
-0.4
Faty11.99
+0.7
12.02
-0.4
12.08
-0.8
x
+2.2
x
+0.2
x
-0.4
Beal12.08
-1.0
x
-0.2
Final B
23 jul
23 jul
1Saly Sarr
Saly Sarr 02, SEN
13.47
02SEN
13.47
–0.5 PB
  
2Mariya Siney
Mariya Siney 97, UKR
13.21
97UKR
13.21
+0.6
  
3Victoria Josse
Victoria Josse 00, FRA
13.14
00FRA
13.14
+1.7
  
4Mariama Toure
Mariama Toure 96, FRA
12.33
96FRA
12.33
+0.2 SB
  
5Ines Pitchon
Ines Pitchon 98, FRA
12.13
98FRA
12.13
–0.1
  
6Rebecca Moustin-Aubatin
Rebecca Moustin-Aubatin 99, FRA
12.01
99FRA
12.01
–0.5
  
Sarr13.47
-0.5
Siney12.79
-0.4
12.26
-0.1
13.21
+0.6
Josse13.14
+1.7
Toure11.91
+0.3
12.33
+0.2
12.03
+0.1
Pitchon12.13
-0.1
x
-0.1
x
+0.9
Moustin-Aubatin12.01
-0.5
11.62
-0.1
11.07
+0.8
Final C
23 jul
23 jul
1Sangone Kandji
Sangone Kandji 92, SEN
13.26
92SEN
13.26
+0.1
  
2Ilionis Guillaume
Ilionis Guillaume 98, FRA
13.14w
98FRA
13.14w
+2.6
  
3Sokhna Galle
Sokhna Galle 94, FRA
13.07
94FRA
13.07
+1.4 SB
  
4Daniela-Martine Wamokpego
Daniela-Martine Wamokpego 01, FRA
12.86
01FRA
12.86
–0.2
  
5Cerane Beal
Cerane Beal 02, FRA
12.56w
02FRA
12.56w
+2.1
  
6Safiatou Faty
Safiatou Faty 99, FRA
12.55
99FRA
12.55
+1.7 SB
  
7Celeste-Grace Nsossani
Celeste-Grace Nsossani 00, FRA
12.49w
00FRA
12.49w
+2.9
  
8Nadege Munier
Nadege Munier 93, FRA
12.19
93FRA
12.19
+0.4
  
9Nolwenn Fournier
Nolwenn Fournier 99, FRA
12.01
99FRA
12.01
+0.5
  
Kandji12.67w
+2.5
12.92
+1.8
13.26
+0.1
Guillaume13.14w
+2.6
Gallex
+2.6
13.07
+1.4
Wamokpego12.24w
+2.6
x
+2.6
12.86
-0.2
Beal12.56w
+2.1
12.10w
+3.2
12.24
+0.4
Faty12.48
+1.7
12.55
+1.7
12.20
+1.7
Nsossanix
+1.5
12.49w
+2.9
12.38
+0.5
Munierx
+2.4
12.19
+0.4
12.04
+0.6
Fournier11.92
-0.1
x
+2.2
12.01
+0.5
K Kula     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Carine Mekam
Carine Mekam 85, GAB
15.51
85GAB
15.51
  
2Alexandra Aubry
Alexandra Aubry 98, FRA
14.34
98FRA
14.34
  
3Sandrine Ngounou
Sandrine Ngounou 82, CMR
14.14
82CMR
14.14
  
4Amanda Ngandu-Ntumba
Amanda Ngandu-Ntumba 00, FRA
14.13
00FRA
14.13
  
5Maria Antónia Borges
Maria Antónia Borges 83, POR
13.95
83POR
13.95
SB
  
6Chloe Servant
Chloe Servant 99, FRA
13.93
99FRA
13.93
=SB
  
7Hillary Ngo Ndjock
Hillary Ngo Ndjock 97, FRA
13.63
97FRA
13.63
  
8Julie Brapha
Julie Brapha 89, FRA
12.54
89FRA
12.54
  
9Laureane Wojtal
Laureane Wojtal 98, FRA
12.32
98FRA
12.32
  
11Roseva Bidois
Roseva Bidois 00, FRA
11.74
00FRA
11.74
  
Mekam15.4815.2614.97x15.5115.00
Aubry14.2513.7014.2814.0714.3413.49
Ngounou13.1714.1413.19xxx
Ngandu-Ntumba14.13xxx13.6914.03
Borges13.8513.4113.2313.9513.5613.50
Servant12.9913.67xx13.9313.20
Ngo Ndjock13.3113.6312.83xx12.72
Brapha12.54x11.5711.6512.1411.64
Wojtal11.9111.7112.32
Bidoisx11.2711.74
K Diskus     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Amanda Ngandu-Ntumba
Amanda Ngandu-Ntumba 00, FRA
51.84
00FRA
51.84
  
2Yelena Mokoka
Yelena Mokoka 95, FRA
51.03
95FRA
51.03
  
3Sibylle Retour
Sibylle Retour 81, FRA
49.07
81FRA
49.07
  
4Maelle Philippe
Maelle Philippe 98, FRA
47.94
98FRA
47.94
  
5Dorine Viardot
Dorine Viardot 93, FRA
44.90
93FRA
44.90
  
6Yoanna Moiraud
Yoanna Moiraud 99, FRA
43.63
99FRA
43.63
  
7Roseva Bidois
Roseva Bidois 00, FRA
43.17
00FRA
43.17
  
8Justine Itrac
Justine Itrac 82, FRA
41.41
82FRA
41.41
  
Ngandu-Ntumba51.8449.8649.2950.5950.3451.45
Mokokaxx43.9948.7649.0251.03
Retour48.5548.5846.5549.07x47.89
Philippex44.1747.9445.0145.7446.65
Viardot44.9040.34x42.7839.81x
Moiraud41.5842.10x43.6341.36x
Bidois42.6842.08x41.9943.17x
Itrac40.52x41.41x38.0138.64
Final B
23 jul
23 jul
1Amanda Ngandu-Ntumba
Amanda Ngandu-Ntumba 00, FRA
51.31
00FRA
51.31
  
2Sibylle Retour
Sibylle Retour 81, FRA
47.43
81FRA
47.43
  
3Roseva Bidois
Roseva Bidois 00, FRA
44.12
00FRA
44.12
  
4Aline Leclere
Aline Leclere 88, FRA
42.71
88FRA
42.71
  
5Aisata Jeanne M Peters
Aisata Jeanne M Peters 01, FRA
41.13
01FRA
41.13
  
6Justine Itrac
Justine Itrac 82, FRA
40.24
82FRA
40.24
  
7Mylene Grangeon
Mylene Grangeon 01, FRA
40.21
01FRA
40.21
  
Ngandu-Ntumba51.31
Retour47.43
Bidois43.70x44.12
Leclere39.8342.71x
Peters41.13
Itrac39.21x40.24
Grangeonx40.2139.65
Final C
23 jul
23 jul
1Maelle Philippe
Maelle Philippe 98, FRA
50.10
98FRA
50.10
  
2Yelena Mokoka
Yelena Mokoka 95, FRA
49.00
95FRA
49.00
  
3Dorine Viardot
Dorine Viardot 93, FRA
45.88
93FRA
45.88
  
4Yoanna Moiraud
Yoanna Moiraud 99, FRA
42.63
99FRA
42.63
  
Philippexx50.10
Mokoka45.6449.00
Viardotx45.8841.16
Moiraud39.83x42.63
K Slägga     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Xena Ngomateke
Xena Ngomateke 98, FRA
63.39
98FRA
63.39
  
2Lorelei Taillandier
Lorelei Taillandier 91, FRA
63.36
91FRA
63.36
  
3Ndeye Bana Sall
Ndeye Bana Sall 03, FRA
57.44
03FRA
57.44
  
4Aurore Dilly
Aurore Dilly 92, FRA
51.85
92FRA
51.85
  
5Eline Bruguiere
Eline Bruguiere 01, FRA
50.90
01FRA
50.90
  
6Deregis Silene Gasperi
Deregis Silene Gasperi 04, FRA
50.88
04FRA
50.88
  
7Manon Vernimont
Manon Vernimont 00, FRA
49.78
00FRA
49.78
  
8Emilie Lumbala
Emilie Lumbala 89, FRA
49.77
89FRA
49.77
  
9Lea Dufays
Lea Dufays 00, FRA
48.84
00FRA
48.84
  
10Ghislaine Oucharif
Ghislaine Oucharif 85, FRA
48.52
85FRA
48.52
  
Ngomatekex62.8963.39x57.33x
Taillandierx60.2563.36x61.2759.87
Sallx55.32xx57.44x
Dilly48.4549.9951.85x51.67x
Bruguiere50.9047.19xx50.2250.01
Gasperi47.0946.5649.6950.88x50.64
Vernimont40.1348.6449.7849.4147.2447.12
Lumbala49.77x48.27xx47.07
Dufays48.0048.8447.60
Oucharif48.0448.5247.53
Final B
23 jul
23 jul
1Xena Ngomateke
Xena Ngomateke 98, FRA
60.64
98FRA
60.64
  
2Ndeye Bana Sall
Ndeye Bana Sall 03, FRA
53.22
03FRA
53.22
  
3Ghislaine Oucharif
Ghislaine Oucharif 85, FRA
49.83
85FRA
49.83
  
4Deregis Silene Gasperi
Deregis Silene Gasperi 04, FRA
49.63
04FRA
49.63
  
5Lea Dufays
Lea Dufays 00, FRA
49.07
00FRA
49.07
  
6Clara Dehaine
Clara Dehaine 99, FRA
48.91
99FRA
48.91
  
7Alice Mohin
Alice Mohin 95, FRA
48.85
95FRA
48.85
  
8Manon Vernimont
Manon Vernimont 00, FRA
48.77
00FRA
48.77
  
9Aisata Jeanne M Peters
Aisata Jeanne M Peters 01, FRA
48.33
01FRA
48.33
  
10Melissa Coquillas
Melissa Coquillas 98, FRA
47.99
98FRA
47.99
  
Ngomatekex60.64
Sallx53.22x
Oucharif48.6149.8348.70
Gasperi47.4349.63x
Dufays49.07xx
Dehaine47.9948.3348.91
Mohin42.8448.8548.23
Vernimont48.7747.8448.43
Peters48.33xx
Coquillas47.9947.48x
Final C
23 jul
23 jul
1Lorelei Taillandier
Lorelei Taillandier 91, FRA
57.26
91FRA
57.26
  
2Eline Bruguiere
Eline Bruguiere 01, FRA
54.38
01FRA
54.38
  
3Aurore Dilly
Aurore Dilly 92, FRA
51.09
92FRA
51.09
  
4Emilie Lumbala
Emilie Lumbala 89, FRA
50.03
89FRA
50.03
  
5Elise Florentin
Elise Florentin 96, FRA
48.16
96FRA
48.16
  
Taillandier57.26
Bruguiere54.38
Dilly51.09
Lumbalax47.4050.03
Florentin48.16x47.44
K Spjut     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Alizee Minard
Alizee Minard 97, FRA
53.09
97FRA
53.09
  
2Chloe Servant
Chloe Servant 99, FRA
48.21
99FRA
48.21
  
3Margaux Nicollin
Margaux Nicollin 95, FRA
46.10
95FRA
46.10
  
4Agathe Ferrari
Agathe Ferrari 02, FRA
41.87
02FRA
41.87
  
5Marine Baurain
Marine Baurain 99, FRA
40.38
99FRA
40.38
  
Minard53.0753.09xx47.5851.27
Servant46.21x48.2145.5848.18x
Nicollin46.10xxxxx
Ferrari40.3941.8738.77x39.76x
Baurain40.38xxx39.90x
K Gång 10 000 m     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Clemence Beretta
Clemence Beretta 97, FRA
47:29.49
97FRA
47:29.49
  
2Vanessa Denisselle
Vanessa Denisselle 84, FRA
49:42.20
84FRA
49:42.20
  
3Axelle Picard
Axelle Picard 99, FRA
52:57.44
99FRA
52:57.44
PB
  
4Lucie Champalou
Lucie Champalou 90, FRA
54:18.87
90FRA
54:18.87
  
5Nelly Lagrange
Nelly Lagrange 04, FRA
55:14.45
04FRA
55:14.45
  
6Sonia Demon
Sonia Demon 72, FRA
55:36.55
72FRA
55:36.55
SB
  
7Emma Klipfel
Emma Klipfel 01, FRA
56:57.27
01FRA
56:57.27
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik