11.8
11.8
11.8
9.8
10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
Arena: Sandskogens IP   Arrangör: Ystads IF
Tävlande: 110 (46+64)   Starter: 240 (87+153)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, MKD
10.80
93MKD
10.80
  
2Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
11.07
IFK Helsingborg
11.07
  
3Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
11.43
  
4Jacob Chua Ziska
Jacob Chua Ziska 97, DEN
11.48
97DEN
11.48
  
5Dlovan Baker
Dlovan Baker 00, DEN
11.61
00DEN
11.61
  
6Emil Cimander
11.82
Malmö AI
11.82
  
7Eric Segnon
11.83
Malmö AI
11.83
  
8Mårten Skogman
12.28
Spårvägens FK
12.28
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
1Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
11.09
IFK Helsingborg
11.09
q
  
2Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
11.35
q
  
3Eric Segnon
11.87
Malmö AI
11.87
q
  
4Zeth Söderlund
12.20
Heleneholms IF
12.20
PB
  
5Markus RönnerlingFK Athlet
12.61
  
6Erik Callmer
Erik Callmer 05, Björnstorp
13.40
Björnstorps IF
13.40
SB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -1.3
Vind: -1.3
1Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, MKD
10.95
93MKD
10.95
q
  
2Emil Cimander
11.48
Malmö AI
11.48
q
  
3Jacob Chua Ziska
Jacob Chua Ziska 97, DEN
11.57
97DEN
11.57
q
  
4Dlovan Baker
Dlovan Baker 00, DEN
11.78
00DEN
11.78
q
  
5Mårten Skogman
12.16
Spårvägens FK
12.16
q
  
6Jörgen Åberg
12.27
IFK Halmstad
12.27
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderMalmö AI
47.99
  
2Oliver Fehrlund PerssonYstads IF
50.01
PB
  
3William LindqvistÅhus FIK
51.48
  
4Zeth Söderlund
53.53
Heleneholms IF
53.53
PB
  
5Niels Jensen
55.95
Malmö AI
55.95
PB
  
6Joakim Hald
56.01
FK Athlet
56.01
SB
  
Final B
1Konrad Mölstad KatslerMalmö AI
56.13
PB
  
2Mårten Skogman
56.42
Spårvägens FK
56.42
  
3Jörgen Åberg
57.49
IFK Halmstad
57.49
PB NR60
  
4Erik Callmer
Erik Callmer 05, Björnstorp
1:00.95
Björnstorps IF
1:00.95
SB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Robert Höckerstrand
4:24.95
Gråmanstorp RC
4:24.95
SB
  
2Peter Hansson
Peter Hansson 64, Björnstorp
4:54.84
Björnstorps IF
4:54.84
PB
  
3Frode Wallberg
5:23.96
PB
  
Elias Gibbs
Elias Gibbs 07, Björnstorp
DNF
Björnstorps IF
DNF
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Victor Oldén
1.66
FK Athlet
1.66
PB
  
2Carl-Erik SärndalYstads IF
1.28
SB NR85
  
1.151.181.211.261.281.301.511.541.661.69
Oldén------oooxxx
Särndalooxoxooxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Andreas Trajkovski
Andreas Trajkovski 93, MKD
7.28
93MKD
7.28
+1.3
  
2Adan Chaudhry
6.00
Malmö AI
6.00
+1.2
  
3Melvin Pai
Melvin Pai 04, Trelleborg
5.88
IFK Trelleborg
5.88
+0.1 SB
  
4Victor Oldén
5.87
FK Athlet
5.87
+0.4 PB
  
5Joakim Hald
5.04
FK Athlet
5.04
+1.4
  
Trajkovski7.22
+1.5
7.22
+0.4
7.28
+1.3
xx6.87
+1.4
Chaudhry6.00
+1.2
5.89
+0.3
5.88
+0.9
5.93
+0.4
5.95
+0.1
x
Pai5.79
+0.3
5.88
+0.1
5.84
+1.3
xx5.84
+0.3
Oldén5.65
0.0
5.85w
+2.1
5.72
+1.5
x5.87
+0.4
5.83
0.0
Hald4.96
+1.4
5.03
-0.1
5.04
+1.4
5.01
-0.3
xx
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Victor Oldén
8.87
FK Athlet
8.87
SB
  
Oldén8.53x8.10x8.418.87
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Victor Oldén
35.93
FK Athlet
35.93
  
2Lars Hallberg
35.22
Åhus FIK
35.22
SB
  
Oldén33.60x35.9333.1933.6033.09
Hallberg29.6434.39x34.4132.9735.22
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Viktor Sahlin
12.36
Ystads IF
12.36
PB
  
Vidar NilssonYstads IF
DNF
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Viktor SahlinYstads IF
1.76
  
2Vidar NilssonYstads IF
1.57
PB
  
3Simon Oldén
1.51
FK Athlet
1.51
PB
  
1.401.451.481.511.541.571.601.661.761.80
Sahlin-------ooxxx
Nilsson-oxxo--xoxxx
Oldénxooooxxx
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Viktor SahlinYstads IF
5.39
+0.4 PB
  
2Simon Oldén
5.11
FK Athlet
5.11
–0.7 PB
  
3Axel Neovius
Axel Neovius 07, Mälarhöjden
4.76
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.76
+1.0
  
Sahlin5.11
-0.4
5.05w
+3.2
5.11
+0.3
5.38
+0.6
5.39
+0.4
5.29
+1.1
Oldén5.08
+1.1
5.04
+0.2
5.00w
+2.7
x4.97
0.0
5.11
-0.7
Neovius4.66
+1.4
4.67
0.0
4.66
+1.6
4.72
+1.0
4.76
+1.0
4.68
+0.5
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Svante LeufstedtYstads IF
7.21
PB
  
Leufstedtx5.966.42x6.737.21
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Viktor Sahlin
40.51
Ystads IF
40.51
  
2Ludvig HallbergÅhus FIK
30.55
PB
  
3Melker JohanssonYstads IF
25.22
  
4Svante LeufstedtYstads IF
21.93
PB
  
Sahlin38.1537.8633.4440.5138.07x
Hallberg30.53xx30.55xx
Johansson22.1923.1119.8625.2224.6022.81
Leufstedt18.06x21.9319.9720.7919.50
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Uros Brankovic
1:40.54
Malmö AI
1:40.54
PB
  
2Danny Cox
1:42.17
Ystads IF
1:42.17
PB
  
3Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
1:52.45
Simrishamns AIF
1:52.45
PB
  
4Terje Lagerholm
Terje Lagerholm 09, Södra Sandby
1:56.71
Södra Sandby IF
1:56.71
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm)     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
10.13
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
1.49
=PB
  
2Danny Cox
1.46
Ystads IF
1.46
PB
  
1.271.321.371.401.431.461.49
Henriksson-oooxoxxoxxo
Coxoooooxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Oscar HenrikssonIK Finish
5.06
0.0
  
2Danny Cox
5.01
Ystads IF
5.01
+1.1 PB
  
3Uros BrankovicMalmö AI
5.01
+0.3 PB
  
4Filip Englund
4.98
Malmö AI
4.98
+1.6 PB
  
5Albin AnderbergIFK Lund
4.94
+0.1 =SB
  
6Lucas FalknellFK Athlet
4.69
+0.1 =PB
  
7Odin Viscomi
Odin Viscomi 09, Simrishamn
4.63
Simrishamns AIF
4.63
+1.0 PB
  
8Terje Lagerholm
Terje Lagerholm 09, Södra Sandby
4.11
Södra Sandby IF
4.11
0.0
  
Henriksson4.65
+0.9
4.77
+0.3
4.75
+0.6
4.65
-0.9
4.75
0.0
5.06
0.0
Cox4.54
+1.0
4.77
+1.1
4.19
-0.2
4.49
+1.6
4.97
0.0
5.01
+1.1
Brankovic4.94
+0.9
5.01
+0.3
4.55
+0.3
4.68
+0.5
4.85
0.0
4.84
+0.6
Englundx4.56
+0.2
x3.53w
+2.2
4.98
+1.6
4.79
+1.6
Anderberg4.61
0.0
4.89
0.0
4.72
+1.1
4.68
0.0
4.60
+0.1
4.94
+0.1
Falknell4.69
+0.4
4.69
+0.1
4.47
+0.6
4.56
0.0
4.68
-0.1
1.78
+1.4
Viscomi4.63
+1.0
x4.59
+0.5
4.21
+0.1
4.50
+1.0
3.94
+0.3
Lagerholm4.11
0.0
x4.09
0.0
3.81
0.0
x3.84
+1.3
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Danny Cox
8.59
Ystads IF
8.59
  
Cox8.208.007.888.278.59x
P12 60 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Benjamin Henriksson
Benjamin Henriksson 11, Finish
8.88
11IK Finish
8.88
  
2Alfred Nilsson WhiteIFK Lidingö
8.98
PB
  
3Ludvig FriebergIK Finish
9.18
PB
  
4Adrian Hevreng
11.08
IFK Lidingö
11.08
PB
  
P12 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Benjamin Henriksson
Benjamin Henriksson 11, Finish
2:03.77
11IK Finish
2:03.77
SB
  
2Ludvig Frieberg
2:04.01
IK Finish
2:04.01
PB
  
3Alfred Nilsson White
2:06.39
IFK Lidingö
2:06.39
SB
  
4Adrian Hevreng
2:22.37
IFK Lidingö
2:22.37
PB
  
P12 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig FriebergIK Finish
1.34
PB
  
2Alfred Nilsson WhiteIFK Lidingö
1.07
  
3Adrian Hevreng
1.02
IFK Lidingö
1.02
PB
  
0.971.021.071.121.171.251.281.311.341.37
Frieberg----oooxoxxoxxx
Nilsson Whiteoooxxx
Hevrengooxxx
P12 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Alfred Nilsson WhiteIFK Lidingö
4.28
+1.3 PB
  
2Ludvig FriebergIK Finish
3.83
0.0
  
3Adrian Hevreng
3.06
IFK Lidingö
3.06
–0.3 PB
  
Nilsson White4.23
0.0
4.25
0.0
4.28
+1.3
4.19
+1.4
4.25
+0.7
4.26
+0.7
Frieberg3.83
0.0
2.45
0.0
3.74
+0.2
x3.77
+0.4
3.76
+1.1
Hevreng2.82
0.0
2.87
0.0
2.84
0.0
x3.06
-0.3
2.97
+0.6
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Zarah Buchwald
Zarah Buchwald 95, DEN
12.49
95DEN
12.49
  
2Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
12.76
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.76
  
3Milla Svanberg
12.85
Malmö AI
12.85
  
4Una Ademovic
13.54
Malmö AI
13.54
  
5Karin BjörkIFK Lund
13.67
  
6Daphne RönnerlingFK Athlet
13.71
  
Heat 1
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Zarah Buchwald
Zarah Buchwald 95, DEN
12.51
95DEN
12.51
q
  
2Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
12.81
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.81
q
  
3Una Ademovic
13.48
Malmö AI
13.48
PB
q
  
4Karin BjörkIFK Lund
13.53
q
  
5Daphne RönnerlingFK Athlet
13.54
PB
q
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
1Marie Høgh Larsen
Marie Høgh Larsen 03, DEN
12.25
03DEN
12.25
SB
q
  
2Milla Svanberg
12.69
Malmö AI
12.69
SB
q
  
3Tilda Lilja
Tilda Lilja 03, Helsingborg
12.94
IFK Helsingborg
12.94
q
  
4Marie Hansson
13.57
IK Finish
13.57
  
5Tea Persson KruseÅhus FIK
14.30
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Julia Swerin
1:06.30
IK Lerum FI
1:06.30
PB
  
2Anna-Lena FalknellFK Athlet
1:10.53
PB
  
3Daphne RönnerlingFK Athlet
1:14.27
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Tilda Lilja
Tilda Lilja 03, Helsingborg
16.18
IFK Helsingborg
16.18
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Mohlin
1.60
Malmö AI
1.60
SB
  
2Johanna PerssonÅhus FIK
1.49
  
3Tea Persson KruseÅhus FIK
1.49
SB
  
4Saga Ågren LundmanDanderyds SK
1.46
  
1.401.431.461.491.521.561.601.62
Mohlin-oxoooxxooxxx
Persson-oooxxx
Persson Kruseoxooxoxxx
Ågren Lundmanoooxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Frida Westfeldt
4.54
Upsala IF
4.54
+0.5 SB
  
2Johanna PerssonÅhus FIK
4.21
0.0 SB
  
3Isabella Lopez
2.96
IFK Trelleborg
2.96
+0.1
  
Westfeldt4.39
+0.8
4.39
0.0
4.51
+0.4
4.35
0.0
4.46
0.0
4.54
+0.5
Persson4.21
0.0
xxxx4.05
-0.3
Lopez2.65
0.0
2.78
+0.5
2.86
0.0
2.78
+0.1
2.96
+0.1
2.73
0.0
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Julia Scharnell
13.03
Eslövs AI
13.03
  
2Majken Nilsson
9.15
Simrishamns AIF
9.15
  
Scharnellx12.56x12.9912.3313.03
Nilssonxx9.15x7.79x
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Natalie Claesson
27.72
Klippans FK
27.72
  
Claesson27.72x26.66x27.2327.11
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: -2.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.3
1Binta Jammeh
13.24
Malmö AI
13.24
  
2Julia Swerin
13.54
IK Lerum FI
13.54
  
3Stella FalknellFK Athlet
13.63
  
4Ellinor AnderssonYstads IF
14.36
  
5Felicia MårtenssonYstads IF
14.46
  
6Rut Nilsson
Rut Nilsson 08, Simrishamn
14.90
Simrishamns AIF
14.90
PB
  
7Dalia Kamf Hoppe
15.48
IFK Trelleborg
15.48
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ellinor AnderssonYstads IF
1.46
  
2Aprilia HolmströmYstads IF
1.35
SB
  
3Elin LindbergYstads IF
1.30
SB
  
1.151.201.251.301.351.401.431.461.49
Andersson----ooooxxx
Holmström-oooxox
Lindbergoooxxoxxx
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Julia SwerinIK Lerum FI
5.11
+0.1
  
2Binta Jammeh
4.95
Malmö AI
4.95
0.0
  
3Aprilia HolmströmYstads IF
4.67
+0.3 =PB
  
4Stella FalknellFK Athlet
4.38
–0.2 PB
  
5Dalia Kamf Hoppe
4.28
IFK Trelleborg
4.28
+0.3
  
6Felicia MårtenssonYstads IF
4.05
–0.1
  
7Elin LindbergYstads IF
3.89
0.0 PB
  
Swerinx4.97
-0.3
5.11
+0.1
xx3.29
+0.1
Jammeh4.77
0.0
4.94
0.0
4.77
+0.4
4.81
0.0
4.44
+0.5
4.95
0.0
Holmström4.34
0.0
4.43
-1.3
4.67
+0.3
4.45
+0.3
4.45
0.0
4.46
+1.1
Falknell4.37
-0.2
4.19
0.0
4.14
-0.1
4.38
-0.2
4.24
0.0
4.19
-0.6
Kamf Hoppe4.25
+0.6
4.14
-0.4
3.26
-0.2
4.14
+0.4
4.20
0.0
4.28
+0.3
Mårtenssonx3.75
0.0
3.92
0.0
3.86
-0.1
4.05
-0.1
3.84
+0.1
Lindberg3.83
+0.6
3.87
-0.4
3.75
-0.2
3.88
+0.4
3.89
0.0
3.83
+0.3
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ellinor AnderssonYstads IF
8.84
PB
  
2Aprilia HolmströmYstads IF
8.82
  
3Felicia MårtenssonYstads IF
8.56
PB
  
Andersson8.14x7.898.018.848.81
Holmström8.568.827.98x7.74x
Mårtensson8.138.568.517.577.827.55
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Felicia MårtenssonYstads IF
36.65
  
2Elin Lindberg
33.56
Ystads IF
33.56
  
3Sienna Karström
Sienna Karström 09, Kristianstad
31.13
KFUM Kristianstad
31.13
PB
  
4Nova Hedin
28.28
Åhus FIK
28.28
  
5Ellinor AnderssonYstads IF
23.92
PB
  
6Aprilia HolmströmYstads IF
23.07
PB
  
Mårtensson35.1331.0833.2330.2836.6535.99
Lindbergx31.0229.7931.8733.5629.90
Karström29.96x31.0331.1329.67x
Hedin27.78xxx28.2824.41
Andersson19.65xx20.7623.9220.77
Holmström16.74x16.6922.1719.3823.07
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Meja Persson
1:53.51
Malmö AI
1:53.51
  
2Tebello Ekstrand
1:57.14
Ystads IF
1:57.14
PB
  
3Emma Berglund
1:58.88
Malmö AI
1:58.88
  
4Amanda Håkansson
1:59.51
IFK Helsingborg
1:59.51
PB
  
5Michelle Olsson
2:00.47
Malmö AI
2:00.47
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Astrid Hansson
10.36
IFK Halmstad
10.36
PB
  
2Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
10.41
  
3Alma Andersson
10.58
Simrishamns AIF
10.58
PB
  
4Olivia Ståhl
10.58
IFK Halmstad
10.58
PB
  
5Emma Berglund
11.06
Malmö AI
11.06
  
6Selma Ranelid
Selma Ranelid 09, Trelleborg
11.79
IFK Trelleborg
11.79
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Astrid Hansson
10.64
IFK Halmstad
10.64
PB
q
  
2Olivia Ståhl
10.70
IFK Halmstad
10.70
PB
q
  
3Alma Andersson
10.71
Simrishamns AIF
10.71
q
  
4Emma Berglund
10.93
Malmö AI
10.93
PB
q
  
5Selma Ranelid
Selma Ranelid 09, Trelleborg
12.14
IFK Trelleborg
12.14
PB
q
  
6Saga Viscomi
Saga Viscomi 11, Simrishamn
13.54
11Simrishamns AIF
13.54
  
Heat 2
Vind: -0.6
Vind: -0.6
1Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
10.60
q
  
2Sienna Karström
Sienna Karström 09, Kristianstad
11.43
KFUM Kristianstad
11.43
PB
q
  
3Savannah Karström
11.94
KFUM Kristianstad
11.94
PB
q
  
4Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
12.42
Mälarhöjdens IK
12.42
  
5Olivia MårtenssonYstads IF
12.53
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Malva ThorénYstads IF
1.46
PB
  
2Sienna Karström
Sienna Karström 09, Kristianstad
1.32
KFUM Kristianstad
1.32
  
2Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
1.32
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.32
  
4Olivia MårtenssonYstads IF
1.32
  
5Savannah Karström
1.27
KFUM Kristianstad
1.27
  
1.171.221.271.321.371.401.431.461.49
Thorén--ooooooxxx
Karströmoooxoxxx
Neoviusoooxoxxx
Mårtenssonooxoxoxxx
Karströmoooxxx
F13 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Vera Neovius
Vera Neovius 09, Mälarhöjden
1.70
Mälarhöjdens IK
1.70
  
1.501.601.701.80
Neoviusxoxooxxp
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Selma Ranelid
Selma Ranelid 09, Trelleborg
4.56
IFK Trelleborg
4.56
+1.7 PB
  
2Michelle OlssonMalmö AI
4.46
+0.9
  
3Astrid Hansson
4.34
IFK Halmstad
4.34
+1.0 PB
  
4Emma Berglund
4.29
Malmö AI
4.29
+1.0 PB
  
5Malva ThorénYstads IF
4.24
+1.1
  
6Alma Andersson
4.15
Simrishamns AIF
4.15
+0.3 PB
  
7Amanda Håkansson
4.13
IFK Helsingborg
4.13
+0.3
  
8Olivia MårtenssonYstads IF
3.81
0.0
  
9Alma Arvidsson
3.76w
Simrishamns AIF
3.76w
+2.3
  
Ranelid4.25
+1.5
4.32
0.0
4.32
+1.0
4.41
+0.7
4.11
0.0
4.56
+1.7
Olsson4.43
+1.3
4.26
+1.8
4.29
0.0
4.30
+1.0
3.87
+0.3
4.46
+0.9
Hansson4.20
0.0
4.07
+0.1
3.98
0.0
4.20
+0.7
4.34
+1.0
4.23
+0.4
Berglund4.23
0.0
4.29
+1.0
1.79
+0.1
2.23
0.0
1.89
+0.9
4.14
+1.8
Thorén4.17w
+2.4
4.01
0.0
4.12
0.0
3.53
+1.0
3.75
+1.0
4.24
+1.1
Andersson4.15
+0.3
4.06
+0.5
3.86
+0.4
3.95w
+2.3
3.91
+1.2
3.95
+1.1
Håkansson4.07
+0.1
4.13
+0.3
4.08
0.0
4.02
+1.3
3.83
+1.7
4.03
+1.2
Mårtensson3.55
+1.9
3.81
0.0
3.68
0.0
3.80
+1.6
2.91
+0.9
x
Arvidsson3.64
+0.1
3.52w
+2.6
3.63
0.0
x3.76w
+2.3
3.61
+0.1
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Sienna Karström
Sienna Karström 09, Kristianstad
10.88
KFUM Kristianstad
10.88
  
2Malva Thorén
10.30
Ystads IF
10.30
  
3Savannah Karström
9.58
KFUM Kristianstad
9.58
PB
  
4Astrid Hansson
6.88
IFK Halmstad
6.88
PB
  
5Alma Arvidsson
5.82
Simrishamns AIF
5.82
PB
  
Karström9.9310.8610.8810.39x10.29
Thorén9.989.929.769.9110.3010.12
Karström9.309.589.49xxx
Hansson6.646.416.886.786.656.61
Arvidsson5.825.465.705.225.78x
F12 60 m     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Matilda Blixt
9.05
Malmö AI
9.05
  
2Amanda LöfgrenIK Hinden
9.11
  
3Julia Hansson
9.13
FK Athlet
9.13
PB
  
4Emma Valentin-HjorthMalmö AI
9.20
  
5Olivia Ståhl
9.25
IFK Halmstad
9.25
  
6Klara GredegårdIFK Lund
9.47
  
7Lian ÖhrnbergMalmö AI
9.55
  
Heat 1
Vind: -1.2
Vind: -1.2
1Matilda Blixt
9.12
Malmö AI
9.12
q
  
2Emma Valentin-HjorthMalmö AI
9.19
q
  
3Denise Kemi RehnborgMalmö AI
9.47
  
4Astrid Nilsson White
Astrid Nilsson White 12, Lidingö
9.49
12IFK Lidingö
9.49
PB
  
5Elin Scharnell
Elin Scharnell 12, Eslövs AI
9.67
12Eslövs AI
9.67
  
6Agnes Mårtensson
Agnes Mårtensson 12, Trelleborg
10.17
12IFK Trelleborg
10.17
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1Amanda LöfgrenIK Hinden
9.15
q
  
2Lian ÖhrnbergMalmö AI
9.31
q
  
3Klara GredegårdIFK Lund
9.44
PB
q
  
4Elma Hellqvist
Elma Hellqvist 11, Finish
9.59
11IK Finish
9.59
  
5Isabella Portillo
9.60
Eslövs IF
9.60
PB
  
6Isabella Ståhl
Isabella Ståhl 12, Halmstad
9.83
12IFK Halmstad
9.83
  
7Sine Wallberg
9.86
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: -1.4
Vind: -1.4
1Sarah Berkani
8.78
Malmö AI
8.78
q
  
2Julia Hansson
9.23
FK Athlet
9.23
q
  
3Olivia Ståhl
9.46
IFK Halmstad
9.46
q
  
4Melanie AnderssonYstads IF
9.86
  
5Astrid Hansson
Astrid Hansson 12, Finish
10.15
12IK Finish
10.15
  
6Saga Viscomi
Saga Viscomi 11, Simrishamn
10.41
11Simrishamns AIF
10.41
  
F12 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Julia Hansson
1:56.63
FK Athlet
1:56.63
PB
  
2Denise Kemi RehnborgMalmö AI
1:57.58
  
3Klara GredegårdIFK Lund
2:00.48
PB
  
4Sine Wallberg
2:08.47
PB
  
5Astrid Nilsson White
Astrid Nilsson White 12, Lidingö
2:10.65
12IFK Lidingö
2:10.65
PB
  
6Sofie Berglund
Sofie Berglund 12, Malmö
2:11.98
12Malmö AI
2:11.98
PB
  
F12 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Olivia Ståhl
1.34
IFK Halmstad
1.34
  
2Elma Hellqvist
Elma Hellqvist 11, Finish
1.31
11IK Finish
1.31
  
3Julia Hansson
1.28
FK Athlet
1.28
PB
  
4Melanie AnderssonYstads IF
1.25
PB
  
5Astrid Hansson
Astrid Hansson 12, Finish
1.25
12IK Finish
1.25
PB
  
6Klara GredegårdIFK Lund
1.17
PB
  
1.071.121.171.221.251.281.311.341.37
Ståhl----oxoooxxx
Hellqvist-ooxoxoxooxxx
Hanssonoooxoxooxxx
Andersson-oxoxooxxp
Hanssonooxoxxoxxoxxx
Gredegård--oxxx
F12 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Sarah Berkani
4.47
Malmö AI
4.47
0.0
  
2Elma Hellqvist
Elma Hellqvist 11, Finish
4.27
11IK Finish
4.27
+0.4
  
3Amanda LöfgrenIK Hinden
4.26
+0.9
  
4Emma Valentin-HjorthMalmö AI
4.18
–0.7
  
5Olivia Ståhl
4.15
IFK Halmstad
4.15
+1.2 =PB
  
6Lian ÖhrnbergMalmö AI
4.06
0.0
  
7Matilda Blixt
4.04
Malmö AI
4.04
+0.5
  
8Klara GredegårdIFK Lund
3.90
–0.2 PB
  
9Selma Ströbeck
3.81
Hässleholms AIS
3.81
–0.1
  
10Astrid Nilsson White
Astrid Nilsson White 12, Lidingö
3.80
12IFK Lidingö
3.80
0.0 PB
  
11Astrid Hansson
Astrid Hansson 12, Finish
3.70
12IK Finish
3.70
+0.8 PB
  
12Isabella Portillo
3.64
Eslövs IF
3.64
+1.5 PB
  
13Elin Scharnell
Elin Scharnell 12, Eslövs AI
3.58
12Eslövs AI
3.58
+0.4
  
14Isabella Ståhl
Isabella Ståhl 12, Halmstad
3.46
12IFK Halmstad
3.46
0.0 PB
  
15Melanie AnderssonYstads IF
3.34
–0.1
  
16Agnes Mårtensson
Agnes Mårtensson 12, Trelleborg
3.19
12IFK Trelleborg
3.19
0.0
  
17Saga Viscomi
Saga Viscomi 11, Simrishamn
2.91
11Simrishamns AIF
2.91
+0.2 PB
  
Berkani2.72
-0.4
x4.47
0.0
3.36
-0.2
2.17
0.0
4.42
+1.6
Hellqvist4.10
0.0
4.27
+0.4
4.13
0.0
4.14
+0.3
4.11
+0.1
3.92
0.0
Löfgren4.15
0.0
3.93
0.0
3.99
0.0
3.89
0.0
4.00
+0.4
4.26
+0.9
Valentin-Hjorthx4.08
0.0
3.99
-0.3
4.00
-0.4
4.14
0.0
4.18
-0.7
Ståhlx3.96
-0.4
4.15
+1.2
4.14
0.0
Öhrnberg4.06
0.0
3.99
-0.5
3.76
+0.5
3.70
-0.2
3.72
-0.3
3.97
0.0
Blixt3.82
+0.2
3.95
0.0
3.92
0.0
3.80
+1.1
x4.04
+0.5
Gredegård3.66
+0.1
3.90
-0.2
3.55
-0.5
3.73
0.0
3.90
0.0
3.51
0.0
Ströbeckx3.81
-0.1
3.79
0.0
Nilsson White3.77
0.0
3.80
0.0
3.74
0.0
Hansson3.66
0.0
3.58
-0.4
3.70
+0.8
Portillo3.59
-0.4
3.54
0.0
3.64
+1.5
Scharnell3.58
+0.4
xx
Ståhl3.46
0.0
3.28
0.0
3.38
0.0
Andersson3.33
0.0
3.34
-0.1
3.11
+0.4
Mårtensson3.03
0.0
2.86
-0.2
3.19
0.0
Viscomix2.91
+0.2
2.83
0.0

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik