9.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
24.7
23‐24.7
23‐24.7
23.7
21.7
20.7
20.7
Arena: Strömsvallen   Arrangör: IFK Strömsund
Tävlande: 19 (6+13)   Starter: 37 (10+27)

Män
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Tor Lindberg
46.20
IFK Umeå
46.20
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Albin Silén
40.78
Strands IF
40.78
  
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Albin Silén
57.95
Strands IF
57.95
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jesper Lindqvist
17.10
Boden FI
17.10
PB
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jesper Lindqvist
51.40
Boden FI
51.40
PB
  
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anton StrömbergLuleå FIF
52.38
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anton Ringdahl
10.32
Marieby GIF
10.32
PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anton Ringdahl
33.12
Marieby GIF
33.12
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Anton Ringdahl
41.04
Marieby GIF
41.04
  
M50 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Magnus Mårtensson
49.71
IFK Strömsund
49.71
SB
  
Kvinnor
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Veronica Lundgren
9.55
Sollefteå GIF
9.55
SB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Elin Granlöf
28.08
Timrå AIF
28.08
  
2Veronica Lundgren
25.96
Sollefteå GIF
25.96
SB
  
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Elin Granlöf
46.00
Timrå AIF
46.00
  
2Veronica Lundgren
33.38
Sollefteå GIF
33.38
SB
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Veronica Lundgren
23.79
Sollefteå GIF
23.79
  
F19 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Levina Ringdahl
10.26
Marieby GIF
10.26
  
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Levina Ringdahl
37.36
Marieby GIF
37.36
  
2Lovisa Blomqvist
30.71
Marieby GIF
30.71
PB
  
F19 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Linda Hedlund
44.76
Boden FI
44.76
  
F19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa Blomqvist
35.86
Marieby GIF
35.86
PB
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ella Green
Ella Green 05, Östersunds GIF
44.62
Östersunds GIF
44.62
PB
  
2Nora Hegreberg
Nora Hegreberg 05, NOR
31.28
05NOR
31.28
PB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Felicia WikströmMarieby GIF
10.72
  
2Agnes Arvidsson
Agnes Arvidsson 07, Östersunds GIF
10.29
Östersunds GIF
10.29
  
3Jennifer Texmo
7.57
IFK Strömsund
7.57
  
4Ella Hagervall
7.31
IFK Umeå
7.31
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Felicia WikströmMarieby GIF
27.79
  
2Jennifer Texmo
23.30
IFK Strömsund
23.30
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ella Hagervall
33.85
IFK Umeå
33.85
PB
  
2Felicia WikströmMarieby GIF
33.28
  
3Jennifer Texmo
28.11
IFK Strömsund
28.11
PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Felicia WikströmMarieby GIF
32.06
SB
  
2Jennifer Texmo
23.17
IFK Strömsund
23.17
PB
  
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Asta StrömbergLuleå FIF
9.41
PB
  
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Asta StrömbergLuleå FIF
24.16
PB
  
K50 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Carina Källén
35.21
IFK Strömsund
35.21
SB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik