9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
24.7
23‐24.7
23‐24.7
23.7
21.7
20.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
21.7
21.7
21.7
Arena: Sävstaås IP   Arrangör: Rehns BK
Tävlande: 57 (27+30)   Starter: 131 (58+73)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Tobias Jonsson
11.33
IK Orient
11.33
PB
  
2Robin Blomgren
11.59
Riviera FI
11.59
PB
  
3Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
11.61
Eksjö Södra IK
11.61
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Alexander NyströmRehns BK
21.73
PB
  
2Tobias Jonsson
23.18
IK Orient
23.18
PB
  
3Robin Blomgren
24.16
Riviera FI
24.16
SB
  
4Erik Tholen
25.08
Bollnäs FIK
25.08
PB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Karlström
16:24.95
Rehns BK
16:24.95
PB
  
2Ulf Eriksson
18:39.81
Huddinge AIS
18:39.81
SB
  
Alva Malmsten NilssonUpsala IF
DNF
  
K 1
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Fabian DelrydTäby IS
2.08
  
2Linus Öhman
1.88
Strands IF
1.88
SB
  
1.701.751.801.851.881.911.972.032.082.11
Delryd------oxoxxoxxx
Öhmanooxooxxoxxx
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Torgny GustafssonStrands IF
38.43
  
2Mille Edwardsson
36.25
Bollnäs FIK
36.25
SB
  
3Lars Hammargren
25.90
Bollnäs FIK
25.90
  
Gustafssonxxx36.6738.43x
Edwardsson33.1633.4533.1334.8636.2535.88
Hammargren20.1524.4523.5925.9025.6725.36
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
1.50
Eksjö Södra IK
1.50
  
1.50
Björklundo
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Elis GemzellTierps IF
5.93
+0.2
  
2Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
3.75
Eksjö Södra IK
3.75
+1.0
  
Gemzell5.69
+0.7
x5.63
0.0
5.93
+0.2
x5.90
+1.6
Björklundxxxxx3.75
+1.0
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
10.36
Eksjö Södra IK
10.36
PB
  
Björklund9.799.3010.3610.319.29x
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Adam Söder
34.41
Gefle IF
34.41
  
Söder34.4032.4533.80x34.41x
P15 80 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Edvin Käller
9.61
Bollnäs FIK
9.61
PB
  
2Wahaj Ali
Wahaj Ali 08, Brännan
10.03
Brännans IF
10.03
PB
  
3Julius Noreland
10.52
Upsala IF
10.52
PB
  
4Sven Noreland
10.53
Upsala IF
10.53
PB
  
5Felix Okende
10.83
Upsala IF
10.83
PB
  
6Walter Hedblom GreenGefle IF
10.87
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Sven Noreland
2:36.28
Upsala IF
2:36.28
PB
  
2Julius Noreland
2:36.35
Upsala IF
2:36.35
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Edvin Käller
12.39
Bollnäs FIK
12.39
PB
  
2Walter Hedblom GreenGefle IF
13.00
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Felix Okende
1.46
Upsala IF
1.46
PB
  
2Sven Noreland
1.35
Upsala IF
1.35
  
1.251.301.351.401.431.461.49
Okendeooooxooxxx
Norelandoooxxx
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Käller
5.67
Bollnäs FIK
5.67
+0.7 PB
  
2Wahaj Ali
Wahaj Ali 08, Brännan
5.56
Brännans IF
5.56
+1.4 PB
  
3Felix Okende
5.07
Upsala IF
5.07
+0.3 PB
  
4Julius Noreland
4.72
Upsala IF
4.72
+0.1 PB
  
5Sven Noreland
4.56
Upsala IF
4.56
+0.3 PB
  
Källerx5.47
0.0
5.44
+1.0
x5.42
+0.5
5.67
+0.7
Ali4.91
0.0
4.79
0.0
2.30
-0.7
5.15
+1.4
5.21
+1.3
5.56
+1.4
Okende4.87
+0.4
4.85
0.0
5.07
+0.3
4.56
+0.7
4.51
+0.6
4.11
+0.5
Noreland4.72
+0.1
4.40
0.0
4.40
-0.6
4.55
+0.3
x4.58
+1.4
Noreland4.47
0.0
4.54
+0.7
4.43
-1.0
4.56
+0.3
4.46
+1.4
x
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Walter Hedblom GreenGefle IF
11.22
  
2Felix Okende
6.96
Upsala IF
6.96
PB
  
Hedblom Green10.5310.9711.2210.19
Okende6.256.576.326.966.806.84
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alfred Eriksson
24.08
Bollnäs FIK
24.08
PB
  
Eriksson22.22x19.6224.0822.7123.18
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Alfred ErikssonBollnäs FIK
NM
  
Erikssonxxxxxx
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Wahaj Ali
Wahaj Ali 08, Brännan
45.96
Brännans IF
45.96
  
2Walter Hedblom GreenGefle IF
44.51
  
3Alfred Eriksson
24.28
Bollnäs FIK
24.28
PB
  
Alix40.45xxx45.96
Hedblom Green36.9044.5143.87x38.5344.07
Eriksson18.57x24.28x20.14x
P13 60 m     

Vind: +0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.9
1Anna Maria KällerBollnäs FIK
8.85
PB
  
F 1
2Charlie Ahko SkarpRehns BK
8.86
PB
  
3Hilda Yong Viklander
8.90
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.90
PB
  
F 2
4Lily KarlssonGefle IF
8.99
PB
  
F 3
5Alice LindblomGefle IF
9.13
SB
  
F 4
6Oskar Bronegård
Oskar Bronegård 11, Rehn
9.34
11Rehns BK
9.34
PB
  
7Elsa Jonsson DanielssonHögbo GIF
9.53
PB
  
F 5
8Eira JohannessonGefle IF
9.56
  
F 6
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Erik Björklund
Erik Björklund 09, Eksjö Södra
2:00.95
Eksjö Södra IK
2:00.95
PB
  
2Isak Ekdahl Nyström
2:02.66
Sollefteå GIF
2:02.66
PB
  
3Elsa Jonsson Danielsson
2:05.23
Högbo GIF
2:05.23
PB
  
F 1
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Oskar Bronegård
Oskar Bronegård 11, Rehn
12.47
11Rehns BK
12.47
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Charlie Ahko SkarpRehns BK
1.27
PB
  
2Anton Lindblom
Anton Lindblom 11, Gefle
1.05
11Gefle IF
1.05
  
1.001.051.101.151.181.211.241.271.30
Ahko Skarp--oooxoxoxoxxx
Lindblomooxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Erik Björklund
Erik Björklund 09, Eksjö Södra
3.95 nwi
Eksjö Södra IK
3.95 nwi
  
2Anton Lindblom
Anton Lindblom 11, Gefle
2.91 nwi
11Gefle IF
2.91 nwi
  
Björklund3.77
0.0
3.93
0.0
3.62
0.0
3.91
0.0
3.95
0.0
3.86
0.0
Lindblom2.66
0.0
2.61
0.0
2.91
0.0
2.37
0.0
2.73
0.0
2.89
0.0
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Erik Björklund
Erik Björklund 09, Eksjö Södra
8.59
Eksjö Södra IK
8.59
PB
  
2Anton Lindblom
Anton Lindblom 11, Gefle
4.40
11Gefle IF
4.40
PB
  
Björklund7.857.057.817.498.118.59
Lindblomx4.404.13x3.954.09
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Erik Björklund
Erik Björklund 09, Eksjö Södra
26.10
Eksjö Södra IK
26.10
PB
  
Björklund21.7825.0026.1024.3223.8024.55
M50 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Per Björklund
Per Björklund 72, Eksjö Södra
25.09
Eksjö Södra IK
25.09
PB
  
Björklund19.5022.4523.7124.3123.5225.09
M55 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Torgny GustafssonStrands IF
45.73
  
Gustafsson44.6945.73xxxx
M60 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lars Hammargren
35.69
Bollnäs FIK
35.69
  
Hammargrenx34.4535.6934.1534.63x
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Victoria DavidssonTyresö FK
12.96
  
2Johanna Hedberg
13.75
Söderhamns IF
13.75
PB
  
3Anna-Lena Lööw
14.73
Söderhamns IF
14.73
PB
  
4Hanna ElfströmStrands IF
14.83
PB
  
5Hanna Blombäck
14.92
Iggesunds SK
14.92
SB
  
6Lina Hedberg
15.51
Bollnäs FIK
15.51
  
7Emmy Persson
17.75
Bollnäs FIK
17.75
PB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Victoria DavidssonTyresö FK
27.71
PB
  
2Johanna Hedberg
28.75
Söderhamns IF
28.75
  
K 3000 m     


Final A

Final

1Hilda Lingman
12:19.38
Rehns BK
12:19.38
PB
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Johanna Hedberg
5.19
Söderhamns IF
5.19
+1.1
  
2Victoria DavidssonTyresö FK
5.05w
+2.3
  
3Amanda Thyr
4.90
Bollnäs FIK
4.90
+1.7 SB
  
4Hanna ElfströmStrands IF
4.26
+1.6
  
5Hanna Blombäck
3.93
Iggesunds SK
3.93
–0.1
  
6Lina Hedberg
3.15
Bollnäs FIK
3.15
+0.3 PB
  
Hedbergxx5.02
+0.7
x5.19
+1.1
3.07
+1.1
Davidssonx5.05w
+2.3
4.94
+1.9
3.38
+1.3
5.02
+1.9
4.89
+1.0
Thyr4.77
+0.5
4.90
+1.7
4.76
+1.3
x4.77w
+2.2
4.84
+1.0
Elfström4.14
+2.0
4.12
+0.9
x4.26
+1.6
4.24
+1.1
4.25
+1.6
Blombäck3.38
+1.1
3.93
-0.1
3.76w
+2.1
x3.91
0.0
Hedberg2.22
+0.8
3.06
+1.8
2.60
+1.7
3.15
+0.3
2.52
+1.6
3.11
0.0
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Carina Lindblom
7.74
Bollnäs FIK
7.74
  
Lindblom7.437.587.67x7.557.74
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Carina Lindblom
21.00
Bollnäs FIK
21.00
  
Lindblom19.0920.7421.00x18.6019.83
F17 100 m     

Vind: +1.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.5
1Linnea VillskogGefle IF
13.26
SB
  
2Astrid Scott
13.54
Sundsvalls FI
13.54
PB
  
3Ottilia Olsson
14.15
Brännans IF
14.15
PB
  
F17 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Astrid Scott
1:03.04
Sundsvalls FI
1:03.04
  
2Ottilia Olsson
1:09.78
Brännans IF
1:09.78
PB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Alma Hansson
4.90
Bollnäs FIK
4.90
+1.5
  
2Nellie Tällberg
4.49
Bollnäs FIK
4.49
+1.6
  
Hansson3.41
+0.3
4.90
+1.5
4.63
+1.2
3.23
+0.2
x4.64
+1.6
Tällbergx4.40
+1.7
2.42w
+2.1
4.49
+1.6
x4.22
+1.9
F17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Linnea VillskogGefle IF
10.90
+1.2
  
2Alma Hansson
10.46
Bollnäs FIK
10.46
0.0
  
3Nellie Tällberg
9.90
Bollnäs FIK
9.90
+0.8
  
Villskogxx10.76
+0.5
10.76
+1.0
10.90
+1.2
x
Hansson10.41
-0.6
x10.46
0.0
10.35
+0.7
x10.21
0.0
Tällberg9.86
+1.0
9.90
+0.8
9.72
0.0
xx
F15 80 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Freja Sköld
10.96
Bollnäs FIK
10.96
PB
  
2Lina LingmanRehns BK
12.67
PB
  
F15 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Nora Ekdahl Nyström
7:45.93
Spårvägens FK
7:45.93
  
2Lina Lingman
8:06.97
Rehns BK
8:06.97
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Freja Sköld
4.97
Bollnäs FIK
4.97
+0.7
  
2Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
3.62
Eksjö Södra IK
3.62
+2.0
  
Sköld4.74
0.0
4.97
+0.7
4.12
+1.9
xxx
Björklund3.43
+1.4
3.62
+2.0
x3.45
+1.8
2.20
+1.1
3.35
+1.4
F15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Freja Sköld
9.97
Bollnäs FIK
9.97
+1.2 SB
  
2Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
7.84
Eksjö Södra IK
7.84
+0.4 SB
  
Sköldx9.46
0.0
x9.97
+1.2
9.83
+1.0
x
Björklundxx7.84
+0.4
7.80
+1.6
7.60
+1.2
7.64
+1.0
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
11.73
Bollnäs FIK
11.73
  
2Wilma Löf
8.70
Alunda SK
8.70
  
Edling11.35xx11.6011.73x
Löfx8.56xxx8.70
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
42.67
Bollnäs FIK
42.67
PB
  
2Wilma Löf
35.96
Alunda SK
35.96
  
Edlingx42.6740.2541.44x42.65
Löf35.9634.95x34.65x33.51
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Anna Maria KällerBollnäs FIK
10.68
PB
  
2Lily Karlsson
10.69
Gefle IF
10.69
PB
  
3Alice LindblomGefle IF
11.68
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Lily KarlssonGefle IF
1.33
  
2Elsa Jonsson DanielssonHögbo GIF
1.30
  
1.151.201.251.301.331.36
Karlsson-oxooxoxxx
Jonsson Danielssonooxooxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Hilda Yong Viklander
4.64 nwi
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.64 nwi
  
2Alice Lindblom
3.96 nwi
Gefle IF
3.96 nwi
  
3Eira Johannesson
3.94 nwi
Gefle IF
3.94 nwi
  
4Lily Karlsson
3.24 nwi
Gefle IF
3.24 nwi
  
Yong Viklander4.56
0.0
4.63
0.0
4.43
0.0
4.57
0.0
4.62
0.0
4.64
0.0
Lindblom3.76
0.0
3.89
0.0
3.79
0.0
3.80
0.0
3.74
0.0
3.96
0.0
Johannesson3.82
0.0
3.82
0.0
3.74
0.0
3.93
0.0
3.94
0.0
3.93
0.0
Karlsson3.21
0.0
2.63
0.0
x2.62
0.0
3.24
0.0
3.02
0.0
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Eira JohannessonGefle IF
11.51
  
2Alice LindblomGefle IF
10.45
  
3Isolde Lönnefors
10.28
Brännans IF
10.28
PB
  
4Maya Löf
9.71
Alunda SK
9.71
  
Johannesson11.51xx11.15x11.30
Lindblom10.459.65xxx10.21
Lönnefors10.189.94x10.28xx
Löf9.66xx9.51x9.71
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Isolde Lönnefors
32.62
Brännans IF
32.62
  
2Eira JohannessonGefle IF
32.06
PB
  
3Hilda Yong Viklander
30.35
Mälarhöjdens IK
30.35
PB
  
4Maya Löf
26.54
Alunda SK
26.54
PB
  
5Alice LindblomGefle IF
24.57
  
Lönnefors32.6230.1928.9131.12x30.56
Johannessonxx29.8332.06x25.30
Yong Viklander30.3528.5829.8328.8830.0029.80
Löfx26.5423.9523.1022.83x
Lindblomxx24.5723.00xx
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Maya Löf
42.44
Alunda SK
42.44
PB
  
2Eira JohannessonGefle IF
38.38
PB
  
3Alice LindblomGefle IF
33.40
PB
  
4Anna Maria KällerBollnäs FIK
19.96
  
Löfx42.4440.38xx41.34
Johannesson38.3834.30x33.7433.97x
Lindblomxxxx33.4032.54
Käller19.9618.87xxxx
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Hilda Yong Viklander
27.89
Mälarhöjdens IK
27.89
PB
  
2Eira JohannessonGefle IF
24.01
SB
  
3Alice LindblomGefle IF
22.73
SB
  
Yong Viklanderx23.21x24.3326.1927.89
Johannessonx24.0120.6022.0522.75x
Lindblomx22.73x21.8022.4317.67

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik