9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
24.7
23‐24.7
23‐24.7
23.7
21.7
20.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
21.7
21.7
21.7
Arena: Viksvallen   Arrangör: KFUM Arvika
Tävlande: 176 (69+107)   Starter: 513 (173+340)

Män
M 100 m     
23 jul
Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final
23 jul
Vind: -1.2
1Daniel AnderssonIstrums SK
11.77
  
2Gabriel Ant StyffeIFK Sunne
11.87
SB
  
Final B
23 jul Vind: 0.0
23 julVind: 0.0
1Lars SmedjebäckKA 2 IF
14.43
SB
  
2Olle Borg
14.70
KFUM Arvika
14.70
SB
  
3Martin Danerud
14.76
Sävedalens AIK
14.76
PB
  
4Claes Mossberg
15.43
Tjalve FIF
15.43
  
M 200 m     
24 jul
Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final
24 jul
Vind: +1.9
1Daniel AnderssonIstrums SK
23.37
SB
  
2Gabriel Ant StyffeIFK Sunne
23.60
=PB
  
3Viktor Bergkvist
Viktor Bergkvist 00, Linköpings GIF
23.96
Linköpings GIF
23.96
SB
  
Final B
24 jul Vind: 0.0
24 julVind: 0.0
1Claes Mossberg
32.66
Tjalve FIF
32.66
PB
  
M 400 m     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Viktor Bergkvist
Viktor Bergkvist 00, Linköpings GIF
53.05
Linköpings GIF
53.05
  
1Sören Persson
1:00.42
IF Göta Karlstad
1:00.42
PB
  
2Claes Mossberg
1:17.20
Tjalve FIF
1:17.20
  
M 800 m     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Jacob Åhman
2:03.47
IF Göta Karlstad
2:03.47
  
2Nils Erixsson
2:04.46
IF Göta Karlstad
2:04.46
  
3Lucas Björfelt
2:10.21
IF Göta Karlstad
2:10.21
PB
  
4Sören Persson
2:12.41
IF Göta Karlstad
2:12.41
  
M Höjd     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Per-Ola Olsson
1.75
IF Göta Karlstad
1.75
PB
  
1.601.651.701.751.81
Olssonoooxoxxp
M Stav     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Lars SmedjebäckKA 2 IF
2.70
SB
  
2.502.702.80
Smedjebäckoxoxxx
M Längd     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Olle Borg
4.45
KFUM Arvika
4.45
0.0
  
2Claes Mossberg
3.41
Tjalve FIF
3.41
–2.0 PB
  
3Per-Ove KristerssonIstrums SK
3.21
–0.5 SB
  
Borgx
0.0
3.84
0.0
4.30
-0.5
4.45
0.0
4.22
-2.1
4.45
0.0
Mossbergx
0.0
x
0.0
3.41
-2.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Kristersson3.11
-0.2
3.05
0.0
2.87
-1.4
3.21
-0.5
3.09
-1.0
3.20
0.0
M Diskus     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Tobias HagströmIstrums SK
35.70
  
2Alexander Sätterman
Alexander Sätterman 94, Trollhättan FIK
25.97
Trollhättan FIK
25.97
  
Hagström33.8834.3835.7034.6633.0735.46
Sättermanx25.97xxxx
M Slägga     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Johannes Nilsson
Johannes Nilsson 98, Västerås FK
56.93
Västerås FK
56.93
SB
  
2Tobias HagströmIstrums SK
54.53
SB
  
3Alexander Sätterman
Alexander Sätterman 94, Trollhättan FIK
33.19
Trollhättan FIK
33.19
  
Nilsson56.9356.4355.9454.2756.4054.45
Hagström54.5349.7851.4553.77xx
Sätterman31.8330.5630.5533.19x31.30
M Spjut     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1David Frykholm
50.72
IF Göta Karlstad
50.72
SB
  
2Martin AndreassonEds SK
36.97
SB
  
Final B
24 jul
24 jul
1Alexander Sätterman
Alexander Sätterman 94, Trollhättan FIK
39.44
Trollhättan FIK
39.44
  
P19 100 m     
23 jul
Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final
23 jul
Vind: -1.1
1Alfred BäckrydKils AIK
12.93
  
P19 200 m     
24 jul
Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final
24 jul
Vind: +1.9
1Jakob Hallgren
24.55
IF Göta Karlstad
24.55
SB
  
P19 400 m     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Jakob Hallgren
58.49
IF Göta Karlstad
58.49
SB
  
P19 Höjd     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
1.75
  
1.601.651.701.751.81
Throgen-Hedinooxoxxoxxx
P19 Stav     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
4.20
  
3.703.803.904.004.104.204.35
Throgen-Hedinxooxooooxxx
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Martin Sundberg
14.40
Hammarby IF
14.40
  
Sundberg13.27xx13.4813.7914.40
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Martin Sundberg
45.32
Hammarby IF
45.32
  
Sundberg41.9545.32xxxx
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås FK
67.05
Västerås FK
67.05
  
Bystedt65.7966.6263.98x67.0566.44
P19 Spjut     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Tommi Aslaksrud Pasanen
Tommi Aslaksrud Pasanen 04, NOR
59.48
04NOR
59.48
  
2Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
37.52
  
P17 400 m     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Folke Eriksson
Folke Eriksson 06, KFUM Örebro
54.38
KFUM Örebro
54.38
PB
  
P17 Höjd     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Jonathan AspetorpKFUM Arvika
1.60
PB
  
1.401.481.551.601.65
Aspetorpooooxxx
P17 Spjut (700 g)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Felix Maximillian Skare
Felix Maximillian Skare 06, NOR
51.03
06NOR
51.03
PB
  
P16 100 m     
23 jul
Vind: -0.8

Final A

Final
23 jul
Vind: -0.8
1Edvin Sidwall
11.25
Danderyds SK
11.25
  
2Oscar Dahlén
Oscar Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
12.84
Västerås FK
12.84
  
P16 200 m     
24 jul
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
24 jul
Vind: 0.0
1Hugo Engkvist
25.86
Upsala IF
25.86
PB
  
P16 Stav     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Hugo Engkvist
4.10
Upsala IF
4.10
=PB
  
3.503.703.803.904.004.104.20
Engkvistoooooxoxxx
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Melvin Dahlén
Melvin Dahlén 06, Västerås FK
11.76
Västerås FK
11.76
  
Dahlén10.3211.7611.21xxx
P15 80 m     
23 jul
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
23 jul
Vind: 0.0
1Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
9.72
  
2Alfred Danerud
9.93
Sävedalens AIK
9.93
PB
  
3Kasper Vinje Engvik
Kasper Vinje Engvik 07, NOR
10.11
07NOR
10.11
  
4Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
10.28
Kongahälla AIK
10.28
PB
  
5Jenson King
10.30
KFUM Arvika
10.30
PB
  
Heat 1
23 jul Vind: -0.2
23 julVind: -0.2
1Kasper Vinje Engvik
Kasper Vinje Engvik 07, NOR
10.07
07NOR
10.07
PB
q
  
2Joshua Ingenwerth
Joshua Ingenwerth 07, NOR
10.15
07NOR
10.15
PB
q
  
3Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
10.29
Kongahälla AIK
10.29
PB
q
  
4Viktor Lundgren
11.57
Filipstads IF
11.57
PB
  
Heat 2
23 jul Vind: -0.9
23 julVind: -0.9
1Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
9.86
q
  
2Alfred Danerud
10.14
Sävedalens AIK
10.14
SB
q
  
3Jenson King
10.50
KFUM Arvika
10.50
PB
q
  
P15 200 m     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Ivar Fransson LarssonIK Lerum FI
23.98
=PB
  
2Kasper Vinje Engvik
Kasper Vinje Engvik 07, NOR
25.36
07NOR
25.36
PB
  
3Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
25.85
Kongahälla AIK
25.85
PB
  
4Jenson King
26.12
KFUM Arvika
26.12
PB
  
5Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
27.47
Västerås FK
27.47
PB
  
6Viktor Lundgren
28.96
Filipstads IF
28.96
PB
  
P15 1000 m     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Sebastian Gollo Forberg
Sebastian Gollo Forberg 07, NOR
3:07.34
07NOR
3:07.34
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Oskar Ekström
Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla
1.67
Kongahälla AIK
1.67
PB
  
1Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
1.67
Västerås FK
1.67
  
3Sebastian Gollo Forberg
Sebastian Gollo Forberg 07, NOR
1.55
07NOR
1.55
PB
  
1.351.401.451.501.551.581.611.641.671.70
Ekström---ooooxoxxoxxx
Wiklund-----oxooxxoxxx
Forbergoooxoxoxxx
P15 Stav     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
3.60
Västerås FK
3.60
  
2Gustav Karlén
Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK
3.00
Västerås FK
3.00
  
2.903.003.103.303.403.503.603.70
Wiklund--ooxoxxooxxx
Karlénxxooxxx
P15 Längd     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Joshua Ingenwerth
Joshua Ingenwerth 07, NOR
5.80
07NOR
5.80
+1.8 PB
  
2Samuel Wiklund
Samuel Wiklund 07, Västerås FK
5.08
Västerås FK
5.08
+2.0 PB
  
3Gustav Karlén
Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK
5.03
Västerås FK
5.03
+1.0 PB
  
Ingenwerth5.69
+1.7
5.80w
+2.3
5.56
0.0
x
+0.4
5.80
+1.8
x
0.0
Wiklund4.71
+0.5
4.40
+1.7
x
+1.9
4.37
0.0
5.08
+2.0
4.39
+0.7
Karlén4.62
+0.8
4.81
+2.0
4.75w
+2.4
4.70w
+2.3
5.03
+1.0
4.73
+1.6
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Joshua Ingenwerth
Joshua Ingenwerth 07, NOR
12.25
07NOR
12.25
PB
  
2Gustav Karlén
Gustav Karlén 07, Västerås FK
10.44
Västerås FK
10.44
PB
  
3Sebastian Gollo Forberg
Sebastian Gollo Forberg 07, NOR
9.15
07NOR
9.15
PB
  
Ingenwerth11.58x11.11x10.9412.25
Karlén10.2910.15x10.449.8410.15
Forberg7.118.499.12x8.359.15
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Joshua Ingenwerth
Joshua Ingenwerth 07, NOR
42.38
07NOR
42.38
PB
  
2Sebastian Gollo Forberg
Sebastian Gollo Forberg 07, NOR
31.92
07NOR
31.92
PB
  
Ingenwerth35.84x42.3834.63x35.12
Forberg29.4029.87xx21.6231.92
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Sebastian Gollo Forberg
Sebastian Gollo Forberg 07, NOR
31.03
07NOR
31.03
PB
  
Forberg27.4628.7831.0328.7929.7630.16
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Sebastian Gollo Forberg
Sebastian Gollo Forberg 07, NOR
43.57
07NOR
43.57
PB
  
Forberg40.51x40.1541.6643.57x
P14 80 m     
23 jul
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
23 jul
Vind: 0.0
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
9.36
  
2Gustav Fjälling
11.04
Kongahälla AIK
11.04
  
3Even Ragnhildsløkken
Even Ragnhildsløkken 08, NOR
11.14
08NOR
11.14
PB
  
4Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
11.22
  
P14 200 m     
24 jul
Vind: -0.1

Final A

Final
24 jul
Vind: -0.1
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
23.41
PB
  
P14 800 m     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Gustav Ramsin
2:28.36
Istrums SK
2:28.36
  
2Gustav Fjälling
2:28.42
Kongahälla AIK
2:28.42
PB
  
P14 Höjd     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
1.70
  
2Even Ragnhildsløkken
Even Ragnhildsløkken 08, NOR
1.61
08NOR
1.61
PB
  
3Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
1.52
  
1.461.521.551.581.611.641.701.76
Nilsson Struck----ooxoxxx
Ragnhildsløkken-o-xooxxx
Thorinooxxx
P14 Stav     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
3.10
=PB
  
2Gustav Höök
2.50
Säffle FIK
2.50
PB
  
3Olle Höök
2.30
Säffle FIK
2.30
PB
  
1.80
3.00
2.00
3.10
2.10
3.20
2.20
2.30
2.40
2.50
2.60
2.70
2.80
2.90
Thorin-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Höök-
o
-
-
o
-
o
xxx



Hööko
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx





P14 Längd     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
6.02
+0.1 =PB
  
2Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
5.05
0.0 PB
  
3Gustav Ramsin
4.46
Istrums SK
4.46
+1.7 PB
  
Nilsson Struck5.69
+1.3
5.70w
+2.6
5.63
+1.0
5.68
+1.2
6.02
+0.1
5.81
0.0
Thorin4.90
+0.9
5.05
0.0
4.84
+0.5
4.72
0.0
4.53
+0.6
4.74
+1.1
Ramsin4.00
0.0
4.29
+1.9
4.46
+1.7
2.78
+1.7
3.85w
+2.9
3.98
0.0
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Gustav Höök
10.52
Säffle FIK
10.52
PB
  
2Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
10.33
PB
  
3Even Ragnhildsløkken
Even Ragnhildsløkken 08, NOR
8.95
08NOR
8.95
PB
  
4Olle Höök
8.51
Säffle FIK
8.51
PB
  
Höökx9.72x9.9610.52x
Nilsson Struck10.2410.248.7410.3310.339.67
Ragnhildsløkken8.958.558.928.768.798.91
Höök7.157.817.887.728.038.51
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Gustav Höök
26.81
Säffle FIK
26.81
  
2Elton JärpegårdSäffle FIK
22.28
  
3Olle Höök
22.25
Säffle FIK
22.25
PB
  
Höökx24.6926.8124.2826.5325.66
Järpegård22.28xx18.54xx
Höök20.4019.9422.25xxx
P14 Spjut (600 g)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Gustav Höök
37.77
Säffle FIK
37.77
PB
  
2Eric Nilsson StruckIstrums SK
33.20
PB
  
3Olle Höök
31.14
Säffle FIK
31.14
PB
  
4Jonathan ThorinIstrums SK
30.23
  
5Elton JärpegårdSäffle FIK
22.15
  
Höökx37.77x
Nilsson Struck33.20
Höök29.79x
Thorinx30.23x
Järpegårdxx20.12x
P13 60 m     
23 jul
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
23 jul
Vind: 0.0
1Håvard Solvold Sætre
Håvard Solvold Sætre 09, NOR
8.23
09NOR
8.23
PB
  
2Alexander OlssonIstrums SK
8.84
  
3Elias Landälv
Elias Landälv 09, Helsingborg
8.86
IFK Helsingborg
8.86
  
4Leo LindholmGefle IF
9.31
PB
  
P13 200 m     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Håvard Solvold Sætre
Håvard Solvold Sætre 09, NOR
25.82
09NOR
25.82
PB
  
2Alexander OlssonIstrums SK
29.29
PB
  
3Leo Lindholm
30.71
Gefle IF
30.71
PB
  
4Arvid Hebeisen
32.45
KFUM Arvika
32.45
PB
  
P13 600 m     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Alexander Olsson
1:50.21
Istrums SK
1:50.21
PB
  
2Leo Lindholm
1:56.21
Gefle IF
1:56.21
SB
  
3Arvid Hebeisen
1:57.38
KFUM Arvika
1:57.38
PB
  
4Ludvig Andersson
2:19.08
IF Hagen
2:19.08
  
P13 Höjd     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Håvard Solvold Sætre
Håvard Solvold Sætre 09, NOR
1.50
09NOR
1.50
PB
  
1.401.451.501.57
Sætreoxoxxoxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Håvard Solvold Sætre
Håvard Solvold Sætre 09, NOR
5.79
09NOR
5.79
0.0 PB
  
2Elias Landälv
Elias Landälv 09, Helsingborg
4.84
IFK Helsingborg
4.84
+1.9 PB
  
3Isak Grenegård
4.70
IF Göta Karlstad
4.70
+2.0
  
4Alexander OlssonIstrums SK
4.60
+1.0 PB
  
5Leon FogelbergArvika LK
4.31
–0.5 PB
  
6Leo LindholmGefle IF
4.29
+1.8 PB
  
7Arve Frödin
3.94
KFUM Arvika
3.94
+1.8 PB
  
Sætre4.85
+1.4
5.40w
+2.3
5.79
0.0
5.74
+1.2
5.60
-1.0
5.54
0.0
Landälv4.58
0.0
4.84
+1.9
4.63
+1.0
4.75
+2.0
4.53
0.0
4.39
0.0
Grenegård4.10
+1.1
4.70
+2.0
4.47
0.0
4.33
+0.9
4.50
0.0
4.26
0.0
Olsson4.15
+1.4
3.55w
+2.1
4.24
0.0
4.60
+1.0
4.13
-0.9
4.25
0.0
Fogelbergx
+1.2
4.29w
+2.5
4.10
+0.8
4.25
0.0
4.00
+1.1
4.31
-0.5
Lindholm4.19
+1.3
4.29
+1.8
4.21
+0.5
4.08
+0.9
4.03
+0.2
4.19
0.0
Frödin3.78
+1.2
3.94
+1.8
3.77
0.0
3.74
0.0
3.78
-0.9
2.65
-0.1
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Isak MathiassonKils AIK
8.20
PB
  
2Leo LindholmGefle IF
7.28
SB
  
3Ludvig AnderssonIF Hagen
4.98
  
Mathiasson8.057.718.207.998.038.01
Lindholm6.606.757.036.587.097.28
Andersson4.444.774.544.454.534.98
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Isak MathiassonKils AIK
26.69
PB
  
2Elias Landälv
Elias Landälv 09, Helsingborg
24.89
IFK Helsingborg
24.89
  
3Isak Grenegård
16.31
IF Göta Karlstad
16.31
  
Mathiasson23.4725.6326.69x24.2226.13
Landälv24.89x24.01x23.93x
Grenegård16.31xxxxx
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Håvard Solvold Sætre
Håvard Solvold Sætre 09, NOR
45.34
09NOR
45.34
PB
  
2Leo Lindholm
20.00
Gefle IF
20.00
PB
  
3Isak MathiassonKils AIK
19.78
PB
  
4Elias Landälv
Elias Landälv 09, Helsingborg
18.50
IFK Helsingborg
18.50
  
P13 Spjut (400 g)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Isak Grenegård
33.72
IF Göta Karlstad
33.72
PB
  
2Isak MathiassonKils AIK
30.99
PB
  
3Jonas SonnleitnerSK Bore
29.68
PB
  
P12 Höjd     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Lucas Van Der WalIstrums SK
1.18
PB
  
1.001.051.101.151.181.21
Van Der Waloooooxxx
P12 Längd (zon)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Kalle Zachrisson
Kalle Zachrisson 10, Lidköpings IS
3.89
Lidköpings IS
3.89
+1.2 PB
  
Zachrisson3.80
+1.0
3.69
+1.4
3.77
+1.9
3.66w
+3.7
3.70
+1.7
3.89
+1.2
P12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Lucas Van Der WalIstrums SK
17.01
PB
  
Van Der Wal13.5415.67x16.3516.5217.01
P12 Spjut (400 g)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Boy Bawi Uk Thwang JamesSK Bore
21.68
  
2Kalle Zachrisson
Kalle Zachrisson 10, Lidköpings IS
20.72
Lidköpings IS
20.72
PB
  
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Ralf Ingenwerth
Ralf Ingenwerth 68, NOR
8.44
68NOR
8.44
PB
  
Ingenwerth8.297.868.448.398.448.44
M50 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Ralf Ingenwerth
Ralf Ingenwerth 68, NOR
29.09
68NOR
29.09
PB
  
Ingenwerthxx27.2228.3329.09x
M50 Spjut (700 g)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Ralf Ingenwerth
Ralf Ingenwerth 68, NOR
22.06
68NOR
22.06
PB
  
M55 Kula (6.0 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Ulf Genitz
8.19
Istrums SK
8.19
  
Genitz8.028.07x8.078.197.88
M55 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Ulf Genitz
20.95
Istrums SK
20.95
  
2Peter HagströmIstrums SK
17.64
  
Genitz20.0320.1820.95x20.5820.70
Hagströmxxxx17.64x
M55 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Peter HagströmIstrums SK
25.28
  
2Ulf Genitz
21.45
Istrums SK
21.45
PB
  
Hagström25.28xxx
Genitz18.4920.0520.7021.4520.8620.33
M55 Spjut (700 g)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Ulf Genitz
19.85
Istrums SK
19.85
SB
  
M65 Kula (5.0 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Terje Aastorp
Terje Aastorp 56, NOR
9.38
56NOR
9.38
PB
  
2Ove Aastorp
Ove Aastorp 56, NOR
8.64
56NOR
8.64
PB
  
3Per-Ove KristerssonIstrums SK
6.08
PB
  
4Bengt Evertsson
Bengt Evertsson 54, Trollhättan FIK
5.72
Trollhättan FIK
5.72
  
Aastorp8.849.129.25x9.389.22
Aastorp8.278.428.398.458.388.64
Kristersson5.935.755.985.766.085.79
Evertsson5.185.385.555.695.725.60
M65 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Terje Aastorp
Terje Aastorp 56, NOR
34.01
56NOR
34.01
PB
  
2Ove Aastorp
Ove Aastorp 56, NOR
29.37
56NOR
29.37
PB
  
3Bengt Evertsson
Bengt Evertsson 54, Trollhättan FIK
19.16
Trollhättan FIK
19.16
SB
  
4Per-Ove KristerssonIstrums SK
18.32
PB
  
Aastorp33.0532.00xxx34.01
Aastorp26.9828.8027.2229.3727.90x
Evertsson17.4119.16xx17.5718.77
Kristersson16.6517.5518.32xx18.14
M65 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Terje Aastorp
Terje Aastorp 56, NOR
25.31
56NOR
25.31
PB
  
2Ove Aastorp
Ove Aastorp 56, NOR
24.49
56NOR
24.49
PB
  
3Bengt Evertsson
Bengt Evertsson 54, Trollhättan FIK
19.32
Trollhättan FIK
19.32
  
4Per-Ove KristerssonIstrums SK
16.25
PB
  
Aastorpx23.8624.3124.9625.31x
Aastorp21.9323.2224.4924.3424.30x
Evertsson17.1518.32x19.32x17.74
Kristersson15.14x16.2515.4714.23x
M65 Spjut (600 g)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Ove Aastorp
Ove Aastorp 56, NOR
25.99
56NOR
25.99
PB
  
2Bengt Evertsson
Bengt Evertsson 54, Trollhättan FIK
17.41
Trollhättan FIK
17.41
SB
  
3Terje Aastorp
Terje Aastorp 56, NOR
16.94
56NOR
16.94
PB
  
4Per-Ove KristerssonIstrums SK
16.13
SB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     
23 jul
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
23 jul
Vind: -0.4
1Emelina WirebroMotala AIF
13.05
  
2Julia StrömbergIstrums SK
13.32
SB
  
3Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm 05, IF Göta
13.72
IF Göta Karlstad
13.72
  
4Emma Sidwall
14.21
Danderyds SK
14.21
SB
  
K 200 m     
24 jul
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
24 jul
Vind: +1.6
1Emelina WirebroMotala AIF
26.31
PB
  
2Ellen Schoug
26.63
Hälle IF
26.63
  
3Julia StrömbergIstrums SK
27.92
PB
  
K 400 m     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Maja Andersson
1:11.36
IF Hagen
1:11.36
PB
  
K Höjd     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
1.55
  
2Wilma LindbergSK Bore
1.50
  
1.351.401.451.501.551.60
Wiman Ahlstedt--oooxxx
Lindbergoooxxoxxx
K Längd     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Emelina WirebroMotala AIF
5.26
0.0 SB
  
1Sara Engkvist
3.10
Upsala IF
3.10
–0.1 SB
  
2Julia StrömbergIstrums SK
4.97
+1.0
  
3Emma Hjelm
Emma Hjelm 05, IF Göta
4.91
IF Göta Karlstad
4.91
+0.1
  
4Agnes Friberg
4.71
IF Göta Karlstad
4.71
+0.4 =PB
  
Wirebro5.15
0.0
5.17
0.0
5.26
0.0
5.16
0.0
5.23
0.0
5.18
+1.6
Engkvistx
-1.0
2.92
-1.0
x
0.0
2.99
0.0
2.98
-1.9
3.10
-0.1
Strömberg4.68
0.0
4.84
+1.2
4.57
0.0
4.95
+0.9
4.97
0.0
4.97
+1.0
Hjelmx
+0.2
3.50
0.0
3.53
+0.5
4.91
+0.1
4.76
+0.1
4.77
+0.1
Friberg4.45
+0.1
4.71
0.0
2.32
0.0
4.67
+0.1
x4.71
+0.4
K Diskus     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Amanda Fridberg
37.66
IF Göta Karlstad
37.66
  
2Ida StenbäckSK Bore
37.03
  
3Josefin HermanssonIstrums SK
31.03
  
4Wilma LindbergSK Bore
28.71
PB
  
Fridberg37.66xxxx36.93
Stenbäck31.4236.9537.0335.77x36.28
Hermansson30.1930.4231.0329.4529.4526.45
Lindberg27.3628.71xxxx
K Slägga     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Sara Forssell
65.33
Motala AIF
65.33
  
2Rebecka Hallerth
62.92
Spårvägens FK
62.92
  
3Eleni Larsson
Eleni Larsson 93, Spårvägen
61.17
Spårvägens FK
61.17
  
4Isabella Wiklund
Isabella Wiklund 03, Västerås FK
57.74
Västerås FK
57.74
PB
  
47 SWE AT
5Amanda Fridberg
52.35
IF Göta Karlstad
52.35
  
6Jonna Geiryd
Jonna Geiryd 00, Spårvägen
51.94
Spårvägens FK
51.94
PB
  
7Ida StenbäckSK Bore
49.46
  
8Alexandra Nilsson
49.36
IF Göta Karlstad
49.36
  
9Petra BäckströmSäffle FIK
45.39
  
10Caroline Wallin
41.82
Spårvägens FK
41.82
  
Forssell65.33xxx62.6962.73
Hallerthx61.1261.8962.9261.99x
Larsson61.1759.2959.55xx59.27
Wiklund57.74xx50.59xx
Fridbergx48.2250.1552.35x52.31
Geiryd48.1351.0651.9447.1450.91x
Stenbäckx49.46x44.9746.8147.90
Nilssonx48.6349.36x48.5948.42
Bäckström45.3943.8043.32
Wallin37.7041.3541.82
K Spjut     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Josefin HermanssonIstrums SK
29.05
SB
  
1Emma Key
19.57
KFUM Arvika
19.57
PB
  
Hermanssonxx29.05
Keyxx19.57xx18.68
F19 100 m     
23 jul
Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final
23 jul
Vind: -0.4
1Ida Genitz
14.69
Istrums SK
14.69
SB
  
F19 200 m     
24 jul
Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final
24 jul
Vind: +1.6
1Ida Genitz
30.06
Istrums SK
30.06
SB
  
F19 Längd     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Ida Genitz
4.44
Istrums SK
4.44
+0.8 SB
  
Genitzxxx3.96
+1.6
4.44
+0.8
4.32
+1.2
F19 Kula     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Bea Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
11.82
  
2Mette-Elise Ødegård Vaskinn
Mette-Elise Ødegård Vaskinn 04, NOR
10.53
04NOR
10.53
  
Vold Johannesson11.1710.67x11.6011.8210.44
Vaskinn10.3910.14xx10.5310.40
F19 Diskus     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Mette-Elise Ødegård Vaskinn
Mette-Elise Ødegård Vaskinn 04, NOR
37.49
04NOR
37.49
  
2Bea Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
35.47
  
Vaskinn34.9537.49xxx34.07
Vold Johannesson34.41x35.4734.5334.3631.96
F19 Slägga     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Isabella Wiklund
Isabella Wiklund 03, Västerås FK
52.96
Västerås FK
52.96
  
Wiklund52.96xx52.7152.27x
F17 400 m     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Nora Hägg
Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby
1:04.65
Hässelby SK
1:04.65
  
F17 Höjd     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Sara LarssonKils AIK
1.57
PB
  
2Lilly Brusling
Lilly Brusling 06, Västerås FK
1.45
Västerås FK
1.45
  
1.351.401.451.481.511.541.571.60
Larsson--oooooxxx
Bruslingoooxxx
F17 Stav     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Agnes Friberg
3.00
IF Göta Karlstad
3.00
  
2.602.702.802.903.003.10
Fribergoxoooxxoxxx
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Annie Engelbrektsson JonssonIF Göta Karlstad
9.20
  
2Clara Gillberg
Clara Gillberg 05, Trollhättan FIK
9.02
Trollhättan FIK
9.02
PB
  
Engelbrektsson Jonssonx9.188.79x9.208.78
Gillberg8.17x8.448.659.028.97
F17 Diskus     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Tindra Törnestam
34.07
Spårvägens FK
34.07
  
2Clara Gillberg
Clara Gillberg 05, Trollhättan FIK
22.91
Trollhättan FIK
22.91
PB
  
Törnestam33.1533.5634.07xxx
Gillbergxx19.53xx22.91
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Annie Engelbrektsson JonssonIF Göta Karlstad
30.94
  
Engelbrektsson Jonsson29.1930.9429.23xxx
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Ellevine Skare
Ellevine Skare 05, NOR
50.00
05NOR
50.00
  
2Emelie Olsson
47.56
Säffle FIK
47.56
  
3Ebba Zachrisson
Ebba Zachrisson 05, Lidköpings IS
36.20
Lidköpings IS
36.20
PB
  
Skarexx45.07xx50.00
Olssonxx47.56xx41.83
Zachrissonxx34.57xx36.20
F16 100 m     
23 jul
Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final
23 jul
Vind: -1.1
1Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
12.68
  
F16 200 m     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Nora Hägg
Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby
27.73
Hässelby SK
27.73
PB
  
Kristelle Grahn
DQ
Spårvägens FK
DQ
  
F16 Höjd     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Mari Steen Myrvang
Mari Steen Myrvang 06, NOR
1.54
06NOR
1.54
SB
  
1.451.511.541.57
Myrvangoxxoxoxxx
F16 Längd     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
5.60
0.0
  
2Kristelle Grahn
5.05
Spårvägens FK
5.05
0.0
  
3Nora Hägg
Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby
4.50
Hässelby SK
4.50
+1.5 SB
  
Vold Johannesson5.42
+0.3
5.43
+1.4
5.43
+0.6
5.46
+0.8
5.49
0.0
5.60
0.0
Grahn3.84
+0.7
x
0.0
5.04
+0.6
4.97
+0.2
5.05
0.0
x
0.0
Hägg4.11
+0.5
4.50
+1.5
4.25
0.0
4.27
+0.5
xx
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
13.64
Trollhättan FIK
13.64
PB
  
2Ebba Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
9.44
PB
  
3Eiril .H. Fagerli
Eiril .H. Fagerli 06, NOR
9.14
06NOR
9.14
PB
  
4Moa Persson
Moa Persson 06, Kongahälla
8.68
Kongahälla AIK
8.68
PB
  
Fohlén Gladhxxx13.64x12.28
Vold Johannessonx9.308.65x9.448.67
Fagerli8.618.899.14xxx
Persson7.668.688.178.54xx
F16 Diskus     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
36.12
Trollhättan FIK
36.12
PB
  
2Tindra Törnestam
35.42
Spårvägens FK
35.42
  
3Ellen MählerSK Bore
34.03
  
4Moa Persson
Moa Persson 06, Kongahälla
23.37
Kongahälla AIK
23.37
  
5Mari Steen Myrvang
Mari Steen Myrvang 06, NOR
19.10
06NOR
19.10
PB
  
6Emma Andersen Rosenlund
18.59
Trollhättan FIK
18.59
PB
  
Fohlén Gladh36.12xx33.46xx
Törnestamxx30.7035.42x35.06
Mähler32.55x32.53x33.3834.03
Persson22.89xxx23.3721.52
Myrvang18.1919.1013.5514.6917.9315.21
Andersen Rosenlund17.3417.3718.59x18.1217.18
F16 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
57.93
Trollhättan FIK
57.93
PB
  
2Ellen MählerSK Bore
48.02
  
3Eiril .H. Fagerli
Eiril .H. Fagerli 06, NOR
44.38
06NOR
44.38
PB
  
4Moa Persson
Moa Persson 06, Kongahälla
25.21
Kongahälla AIK
25.21
PB
  
5Nora Hägg
Nora Hägg 06, Hässelby
23.18
Hässelby SK
23.18
PB
  
Fohlén Gladh56.9357.93xx56.0256.67
Mähler46.4248.0247.76x47.50x
Fagerli43.67x44.38xx43.58
Persson20.5925.2124.09xxx
Häggxx23.1822.9021.1822.58
F16 Spjut (500 g)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Ellen MählerSK Bore
36.31
  
2Moa Persson
Moa Persson 06, Kongahälla
28.33
Kongahälla AIK
28.33
  
3Eiril .H. Fagerli
Eiril .H. Fagerli 06, NOR
27.61
06NOR
27.61
PB
  
4Emma Andersen Rosenlund
15.90
Trollhättan FIK
15.90
PB
  
Mählerx36.31xx
Persson28.33
Fagerli27.61
Andersen Rosenlundx15.47
F15 80 m     
23 jul
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
23 jul
Vind: 0.0
1Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
10.70
Kongahälla AIK
10.70
  
2Elin Rubertsson
11.22
IF Göta Karlstad
11.22
PB
  
3Alma Ivarsson
Alma Ivarsson 07, NOR
11.32
07NOR
11.32
PB
  
4Linnea Marie Zacho Bratteng
Linnea Marie Zacho Bratteng 07, NOR
11.42
07NOR
11.42
  
5Maja AnderssonIF Hagen
11.68
  
6Elin Lennartsson
12.83
Kongahälla AIK
12.83
  
Heat 1
23 jul Vind: 0.0
23 julVind: 0.0
1Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
10.86
Kongahälla AIK
10.86
q
  
2Elin Lennartsson
12.55
Kongahälla AIK
12.55
PB
q
  
3Nelli Toresson RunemarkIF Göta Karlstad
13.37
PB
  
Heat 2
23 jul Vind: 0.0
23 julVind: 0.0
1Linnea Marie Zacho Bratteng
Linnea Marie Zacho Bratteng 07, NOR
11.39
07NOR
11.39
PB
q
  
2Alma Ivarsson
Alma Ivarsson 07, NOR
11.45
07NOR
11.45
PB
q
  
2Elin Rubertsson
11.45
IF Göta Karlstad
11.45
q
  
4Maja AnderssonIF Hagen
11.82
q
  
F15 200 m     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Elin Rubertsson
28.19
IF Göta Karlstad
28.19
PB
  
2Alma Ivarsson
Alma Ivarsson 07, NOR
29.06
07NOR
29.06
PB
  
3Maja AnderssonIF Hagen
29.45
PB
  
4Linnea Marie Zacho Bratteng
Linnea Marie Zacho Bratteng 07, NOR
29.59
07NOR
29.59
PB
  
5Elin Lennartsson
32.45
Kongahälla AIK
32.45
PB
  
F15 1000 m     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Maja Andersson
4:01.69
IF Hagen
4:01.69
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Astrid Milding
Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK
1.48
Trollhättan FIK
1.48
PB
  
2Klara Johansson
1.48
Stocksäters IF
1.48
  
3Alma Ivarsson
Alma Ivarsson 07, NOR
1.45
07NOR
1.45
PB
  
4Linnea Marie Zacho Bratteng
Linnea Marie Zacho Bratteng 07, NOR
1.35
07NOR
1.35
PB
  
1.251.301.351.401.451.481.51
Milding-ooooxoxxx
Johansson--oxoxoxoxxx
Ivarssonoooxoxxoxxx
Bratteng-xoxxoxxx
F15 Längd     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
4.97
Kongahälla AIK
4.97
+0.6
  
2Elin Rubertsson
4.67
IF Göta Karlstad
4.67
+0.6
  
3Alma Ivarsson
Alma Ivarsson 07, NOR
4.63
07NOR
4.63
+1.7 PB
  
4Elin Lennartsson
3.75
Kongahälla AIK
3.75
+0.9
  
Klint4.56
0.0
x
+1.0
4.84
-0.3
4.97
+0.6
4.79
+0.5
4.84w
+2.5
Rubertsson4.67
+0.6
x
+0.1
x
0.0
x
+2.0
x
+1.0
2.89
0.0
Ivarsson4.11
0.0
4.23
+0.7
4.22
-0.6
4.23
-0.5
4.17
+0.5
4.63
+1.7
Lennartsson3.52
0.0
3.67
+1.3
x
0.0
3.75
+0.9
x
+1.0
3.52
+0.1
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Linnea Marie Zacho Bratteng
Linnea Marie Zacho Bratteng 07, NOR
9.80
07NOR
9.80
PB
  
2Alma Ivarsson
Alma Ivarsson 07, NOR
8.06
07NOR
8.06
PB
  
Bratteng8.959.249.538.939.809.67
Ivarsson7.507.337.558.067.947.83
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Linnea Marie Zacho Bratteng
Linnea Marie Zacho Bratteng 07, NOR
19.71
07NOR
19.71
PB
  
Bratteng19.71x18.26xx18.48
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
44.80
Västerås FK
44.80
  
2Wilma Backström
Wilma Backström 07, Trollhättan FIK
35.64
Trollhättan FIK
35.64
  
3Astrid Milding
Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK
32.15
Trollhättan FIK
32.15
PB
  
4Astrid Wall
31.58
Säffle FIK
31.58
  
5Nelli Toresson RunemarkIF Göta Karlstad
22.45
PB
  
Allard42.9541.2844.8042.1742.64x
Backströmx35.2032.4335.6432.2634.52
Milding32.15x31.22xx28.50
Wallxxx31.58xx
Toresson Runemark7.6319.6020.74xx22.45
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
27.19
Kongahälla AIK
27.19
  
2Wilma Backström
Wilma Backström 07, Trollhättan FIK
14.77
Trollhättan FIK
14.77
PB
  
Klint27.19
Backström14.75
F14 80 m     
23 jul
Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final
23 jul
Vind: -0.5
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
10.36
  
2Jostin King
11.25
KFUM Arvika
11.25
PB
  
3Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
11.26
  
4Linnéa Karlsson
11.73
Säffle FIK
11.73
PB
  
5Ebba Olsson
11.92
Istrums SK
11.92
PB
  
6Klara Engkvist
12.14
Upsala IF
12.14
  
F14 200 m     
24 jul
Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final
24 jul
Vind: +0.8
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
25.67
PB
  
2Moa Karlsson
28.15
IF Göta Karlstad
28.15
PB
  
3Jostin King
29.36
KFUM Arvika
29.36
PB
  
4Tuvali Åhser
29.66
IF Göta Karlstad
29.66
PB
  
5Elsa Sjögren
30.44
Säffle FIK
30.44
PB
  
6Nellie Nordh-PorathSäffle FIK
31.05
PB
  
F14 800 m     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Elsa Sjögren
3:01.21
Säffle FIK
3:01.21
  
F14 Höjd     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
1.60
  
2Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
1.54
SB
  
3Matilda Lindén
1.35
IF Göta Karlstad
1.35
  
4Tuvali Åhser
1.35
IF Göta Karlstad
1.35
  
5Ebba Olsson
1.35
Istrums SK
1.35
  
1.251.301.351.401.451.481.511.541.571.601.62
Wiman Ahlstedt----ooooxoxxoxxx
Olsson----o-oxoxxx
Lindén-ooxxx
Åhser-oxoxxx
Olssonooxxoxxx
F14 Stav     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Tuvali Åhser
2.60
IF Göta Karlstad
2.60
  
2Klara Engkvist
2.30
Upsala IF
2.30
PB
  
1.701.801.902.002.102.202.302.402.502.602.70
Åhser----oo-xooxxoxxx
Engkvistxoooxooxxoxxx
F14 Längd     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
4.96
+0.6
  
2Linnéa KarlssonSäffle FIK
4.44
0.0 PB
  
3Jostin King
4.38
KFUM Arvika
4.38
+1.5 PB
  
4Moa Karlsson
4.30
IF Göta Karlstad
4.30
+0.7
  
5Elsa Sjögren
4.26
Säffle FIK
4.26
+1.8 PB
  
6Tuvali Åhser
4.14
IF Göta Karlstad
4.14
+1.5 PB
  
7Annabelle Grahn
4.02w
Spårvägens FK
4.02w
+2.6
  
8Klara Engkvist
3.93
Upsala IF
3.93
0.0
  
9Nellie Nordh-PorathSäffle FIK
3.88
0.0
  
10Elin BjörkholtzKFUM Arvika
3.73w
+3.7
  
11Mi WestlundKils AIK
3.60
+1.3 PB
  
12Evelina BönströmKils AIK
3.56
+1.7 PB
  
Olsson4.96
+0.6
4.93
+0.6
3.30w
+2.1
x
+1.1
Karlsson4.00
0.0
4.14w
+2.2
4.21
+1.5
4.42
+1.5
4.30
-0.6
4.44
0.0
King4.38
+1.5
x
+2.7
4.23
+1.8
3.88
+1.4
4.34
+0.3
x
+0.9
Karlsson4.29
+0.3
4.30
+0.7
4.25
+1.4
4.08
+1.2
2.88w
+2.2
x
0.0
Sjögren4.04w
+3.1
4.14
+0.4
4.26
+1.8
4.19
+1.6
4.08
0.0
4.03
+1.2
Åhser4.14
+1.5
4.12
+1.7
x
+0.8
3.82
+1.8
3.83
0.0
4.07
+1.1
Grahn3.99
0.0
4.02w
+2.6
3.97
+1.7
x
+0.9
3.97
0.0
3.91
+0.1
Engkvist3.93
0.0
3.66
+2.0
x
+1.6
x
+1.7
3.38
+0.1
x
-0.5
Nordh-Porathx
+1.4
3.74w
+3.5
3.88
0.0
Björkholtz3.73w
+3.7
3.61
+2.0
2.86
0.0
Westlundx
+2.1
3.46w
+2.1
3.60
+1.3
Bönströmx
+0.3
3.56
+1.7
3.32
+1.3
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
10.94
  
2Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
10.39
Västerås FK
10.39
  
3Matilda Lindén
10.10
IF Göta Karlstad
10.10
  
4Linnéa KarlssonSäffle FIK
9.21
PB
  
5Jostin King
9.19
KFUM Arvika
9.19
PB
  
6Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
8.94
  
7Elin BjörkholtzKFUM Arvika
7.22
PB
  
Petersson10.33x10.3110.3910.6110.94
Allard9.92x10.319.9910.399.95
Lindén9.1910.109.8810.079.5210.09
Karlsson8.77x8.909.219.189.21
King8.398.148.168.419.029.19
Olsson8.728.898.228.53x8.94
Björkholtz7.037.22x6.215.937.22
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
31.58
  
2Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
29.72
Västerås FK
29.72
  
3Ida Bjerkliden
Ida Bjerkliden 08, Kongahälla
27.83
Kongahälla AIK
27.83
PB
  
4Matilda Lindén
24.61
IF Göta Karlstad
24.61
PB
  
5Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
24.39
  
6Evelina BönströmKils AIK
22.52
  
Petersson25.9031.58x30.3030.79x
Allardx28.0429.7229.47x28.82
Bjerkliden25.6527.8327.01x26.8427.03
Lindén22.8021.25xx20.4024.61
Olssonxx24.39x24.2222.26
Bönström22.0313.86xx22.52x
F14 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
43.41
Västerås FK
43.41
  
2Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
40.48
  
3Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
29.88
  
4Mi WestlundKils AIK
27.25
PB
  
5Elin BjörkholtzKFUM Arvika
26.99
PB
  
6Matilda Lindén
26.65
IF Göta Karlstad
26.65
  
7Evelina BönströmKils AIK
26.09
  
8Jostin King
22.96
KFUM Arvika
22.96
PB
  
9Nellie Nordh-PorathSäffle FIK
22.70
  
Allard43.4142.62xxxx
Petersson31.2836.7640.48xx37.71
Wiman Ahlstedt27.71x28.9529.8828.29x
Westlundxx23.5826.9927.25x
Björkholtzx26.99xx25.8225.67
Lindén26.6522.7125.85x23.0925.40
Bönström26.0226.09x25.09xx
Kingxx18.3022.96xx
Nordh-Porathxx22.3721.9322.70x
F14 Spjut (500 g)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Midea Allard
Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK
31.46
Västerås FK
31.46
  
2Evelina OlssonIFK Sunne
30.93
PB
  
3Klara PeterssonIK Lerum FI
29.95
PB
  
4Matilda Lindén
29.89
IF Göta Karlstad
29.89
  
5Moa Karlsson
27.15
IF Göta Karlstad
27.15
  
6Ida Bjerkliden
Ida Bjerkliden 08, Kongahälla
26.74
Kongahälla AIK
26.74
PB
  
7Ebba Olsson
25.27
Istrums SK
25.27
  
8Mi WestlundKils AIK
24.19
  
Allardxx31.09xx31.46
Olssonxx26.40xx30.93
Peterssonxx27.11xx29.95
Lindénxx29.89xx27.86
Karlssonxx25.70xx27.15
Bjerklidenxx23.33xx26.74
Olssonxx25.27xx24.11
Westlundxx24.19xx23.93
F13 60 m     
23 jul
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
23 jul
Vind: 0.0
1Siri Roman
Siri Roman 09, IF Göta
8.75
IF Göta Karlstad
8.75
PB
  
2Agnes SchröderKFUM Arvika
8.77
  
3Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
8.83
  
4Rebecka Albinsson
8.87
Karlskoga FI
8.87
  
5Siri BjurénIF Hagen
8.87
PB
  
6Naomi Ohron
8.92
Istrums SK
8.92
  
Heat 1
23 jul Vind: -1.1
23 julVind: -1.1
1Naomi Ohron
8.75
Istrums SK
8.75
q
  
2Rebecka Albinsson
8.95
Karlskoga FI
8.95
q
  
3Siri Roman
Siri Roman 09, IF Göta
8.99
IF Göta Karlstad
8.99
PB
q
  
4Hanna JacobsonIstrums SK
9.43
PB
  
5Hanna AnderssonIF Hagen
9.88
  
Heat 2
23 jul Vind: 0.0
23 julVind: 0.0
1Agnes SchröderKFUM Arvika
8.75
q
  
2Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
8.78
PB
q
  
3Siri BjurénIF Hagen
8.88
PB
q
  
4Amanda Strand
9.42
Filipstads IF
9.42
PB
  
5Mathilde Åhs
9.45
IF Göta Karlstad
9.45
PB
  
6Vanda Westman
9.64
KFUM Arvika
9.64
  
F13 200 m     
Heat 1
24 jul Vind: +1.7
24 julVind: +1.7
1Trulsa Lech
29.04
SK Bore
29.04
PB
  
2Wanja Öhman
Wanja Öhman 09, Kristinehamn
29.56
IFK Kristinehamn
29.56
PB
  
3Elin Abelin
30.94
Säffle FIK
30.94
  
Heat 2
24 jul Vind: +0.9
24 julVind: +0.9
1Rebecka Albinsson
28.60
Karlskoga FI
28.60
  
2Siri Roman
Siri Roman 09, IF Göta
29.01
IF Göta Karlstad
29.01
  
3Agnes SchröderKFUM Arvika
29.30
PB
  
4Siri Bjurén
29.80
IF Hagen
29.80
  
5Hanna AnderssonIF Hagen
32.37
PB
  
F13 600 m     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
1:38.24
IF Göta Karlstad
1:38.24
PB
  
2Astrid Leandersson
1:51.35
IF Göta Karlstad
1:51.35
  
3Rebecka Albinsson
1:54.76
Karlskoga FI
1:54.76
  
4Wanja Öhman
Wanja Öhman 09, Kristinehamn
1:58.71
IFK Kristinehamn
1:58.71
SB
  
5Agnes Schröder
2:10.12
KFUM Arvika
2:10.12
PB
  
6Vanda Westman
2:10.36
KFUM Arvika
2:10.36
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Elin Abelin
1.43
Säffle FIK
1.43
  
2Agnes SchröderKFUM Arvika
1.40
  
2Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
1.40
  
4Trulsa LechSK Bore
1.35
  
5Mathilde Åhs
1.30
IF Göta Karlstad
1.30
SB
  
1.201.251.301.351.401.431.441.45
Abelinoooooxoxxx
Schröderoooooxxx
Högman Skager-ooooxxx
Lech-oooxxx
Åhsooxxoxxx
F13 Stav     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Klara Johansson
3.00
Stocksäters IF
3.00
PB
  
2My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
2.90
IF Göta Karlstad
2.90
PB
  
3Mira Andersson LernmanIF Göta Karlstad
2.00
  
1.70
2.90
1.80
3.00
1.90
3.11
2.00
2.10
2.30
2.40
2.50
2.60
2.70
2.80
Johansson-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
o
xo
o
Olsson-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
o
xo
Andersson Lernmano
o
o
o
xxx






F13 Längd (zon)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
4.86
+0.2
  
2Siri BjurénIF Hagen
4.77
0.0 PB
  
3Agnes SchröderKFUM Arvika
4.75
+0.9 PB
  
4Mathilde Åhs
4.30
IF Göta Karlstad
4.30
+0.2 PB
  
5Vanda Westman
4.15
KFUM Arvika
4.15
0.0 PB
  
6Rebecka Albinsson
4.12
Karlskoga FI
4.12
+1.3
  
7Siri Frisk
Siri Frisk 09, IF Göta
4.07
IF Göta Karlstad
4.07
+1.6
  
8Lisa Holmgren
3.93
IF Göta Karlstad
3.93
0.0 SB
  
9Amanda Strand
3.88
Filipstads IF
3.88
+0.7 PB
  
10Hanna JacobsonIstrums SK
3.72
+1.4 =PB
  
11Hanna AnderssonIF Hagen
3.67
0.0 PB
  
Klara Johansson
NM
Stocksäters IF
NM
  
Högman Skager4.77
0.0
4.86
+0.2
4.70
+1.5
4.67
+0.1
4.69
0.0
4.79
+0.1
Bjurén4.77
0.0
4.55
+0.6
4.64
+1.5
4.38
+1.1
4.16
+1.8
4.55
+0.9
Schröder4.50
+0.4
4.67
+0.8
4.64
+1.4
4.23
+1.1
4.50
+1.7
4.75
+0.9
Åhs4.15
0.0
4.30
+0.2
4.08
+1.4
4.20
0.0
4.06
+1.2
4.10
+1.0
Westman3.85
0.0
3.87
0.0
3.79
+1.2
3.97
0.0
4.12
+0.8
4.15
0.0
Albinsson4.03
+0.3
4.12
+1.3
3.91
0.0
x
+0.7
4.00
+0.9
4.06
+0.9
Friskx
+1.0
3.88
0.0
4.07
+1.6
3.87
0.0
4.01
+0.3

0.0
Holmgren3.93
0.0
3.58
+1.0

0.0
Strand3.44
+0.7
3.85
+0.7
3.88
+0.7
Jacobson3.72
+1.4
3.67
0.0
3.50
+0.8
Andersson3.51
+0.7
3.67
0.0
3.66
+0.5
Johansson
0.0

0.0
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Lisa Holmgren
11.19
IF Göta Karlstad
11.19
PB
  
2Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
10.69
PB
  
3My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
10.51
IF Göta Karlstad
10.51
PB
  
4Mathilde Åhs
9.99
IF Göta Karlstad
9.99
  
5Astrid LeanderssonIF Göta Karlstad
9.69
  
6Vanda Westman
9.19
KFUM Arvika
9.19
PB
  
7Agnes SchröderKFUM Arvika
8.86
PB
  
8Trulsa LechSK Bore
8.36
PB
  
9Elin Abelin
7.88
Säffle FIK
7.88
  
10Amanda Strand
7.80
Filipstads IF
7.80
PB
  
11Mira Andersson LernmanIF Göta Karlstad
7.74
  
12Hanna AnderssonIF Hagen
6.33
PB
  
Holmgren10.1710.7710.9110.81x11.19
Högman Skager9.449.3510.1310.6910.67x
Olssonxx10.5110.20x10.07
Åhs9.178.689.708.729.999.29
Leandersson8.618.779.539.699.539.48
Westman7.717.947.728.789.198.67
Schröder8.378.288.447.807.598.86
Lech8.128.257.297.918.228.36
Abelin7.887.767.85
Strand7.217.757.80
Andersson Lernman7.397.747.34
Andersson6.335.506.17
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
25.13
SB
  
2Lisa Holmgren
25.06
IF Göta Karlstad
25.06
PB
  
3Molly Lindén
23.55
IF Göta Karlstad
23.55
  
4Agnes SchröderKFUM Arvika
19.97
PB
  
5Siri Frisk
Siri Frisk 09, IF Göta
18.86
IF Göta Karlstad
18.86
  
6Felica OttossonSK Bore
18.11
PB
  
Högman Skager23.48xx22.2325.1324.72
Holmgren18.5218.1723.6625.06x22.38
Lindén23.52x23.3417.4323.55x
Schröder16.4016.2219.9714.7016.9817.38
Friskxx17.06x18.8616.76
Ottosson18.11xxxxx
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Felica OttossonSK Bore
37.91
PB
  
2Lisa Holmgren
33.61
IF Göta Karlstad
33.61
PB
  
3Siri Frisk
Siri Frisk 09, IF Göta
29.76
IF Göta Karlstad
29.76
  
4Mira Andersson LernmanIF Göta Karlstad
26.14
PB
  
5Rebecka Albinsson
24.84
Karlskoga FI
24.84
PB
  
6Agnes SchröderKFUM Arvika
24.31
PB
  
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Astrid LeanderssonIF Göta Karlstad
22.64
  
2Ella Högman SkagerIF Göta Karlstad
21.68
PB
  
3Mira Andersson LernmanIF Göta Karlstad
20.06
  
4Trulsa Lech
19.33
SK Bore
19.33
PB
  
5Agnes SchröderKFUM Arvika
18.68
PB
  
6Wanja Öhman
Wanja Öhman 09, Kristinehamn
17.87
IFK Kristinehamn
17.87
  
7Siri Bjurén
16.06
IF Hagen
16.06
  
8Hanna Jacobson
15.18
Istrums SK
15.18
  
F12 60 m     
23 jul
Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final
23 jul
Vind: +0.2
1Elisa Östin
8.62
Karlskoga FI
8.62
  
2Ebba Forslund Ekberg
8.86
KFUM Örebro
8.86
  
3Maja Olsson
9.09
Istrums SK
9.09
PB
  
4Signe PedersenIstrums SK
9.18
  
5Hanna EngströmKFUM Arvika
9.27
PB
  
6Ebba Karlsson
9.53
IF Göta Karlstad
9.53
SB
  
Heat 1
23 jul Vind: 0.0
23 julVind: 0.0
1Ebba Forslund Ekberg
8.91
KFUM Örebro
8.91
q
  
2Signe PedersenIstrums SK
9.25
q
  
3Julia Karlsson
9.73
Säffle FIK
9.73
  
4Tuva LjunggrenKFUM Arvika
9.74
PB
  
5Alicia Ivarsson
Alicia Ivarsson 10, NOR
9.96
10NOR
9.96
PB
  
6Emelia PetterssonSK Bore
10.54
PB
  
Heat 2
23 jul
23 jul
1Elisa Östin
8.85
Karlskoga FI
8.85
q
  
2Maja Olsson
9.29
Istrums SK
9.29
q
  
3Hanna EngströmKFUM Arvika
9.30
PB
q
  
4Ebba Karlsson
9.73
IF Göta Karlstad
9.73
q
  
5Elina Åhser
10.97
IF Göta Karlstad
10.97
SB
  
F12 200 m     
24 jul
Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final
24 jul
Vind: +2.0
1Elisa Östin
29.04
Karlskoga FI
29.04
  
2Ebba Forslund Ekberg
30.55
KFUM Örebro
30.55
  
3Erica Berglund
31.06
IF Göta Karlstad
31.06
PB
  
4Alicia Ivarsson
Alicia Ivarsson 10, NOR
33.24
10NOR
33.24
PB
  
5Tuva Ljunggren
33.43
KFUM Arvika
33.43
PB
  
6Elina Åhser
37.40
IF Göta Karlstad
37.40
SB
  
F12 600 m     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Erica Berglund
1:59.82
IF Göta Karlstad
1:59.82
PB
  
2Tuva Ljunggren
2:10.53
KFUM Arvika
2:10.53
PB
  
3Alicia Ivarsson
Alicia Ivarsson 10, NOR
2:15.90
10NOR
2:15.90
PB
  
4Elina Åhser
2:21.97
IF Göta Karlstad
2:21.97
PB
  
F12 Höjd     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Maja Olsson
1.42
Istrums SK
1.42
  
2Signe PedersenIstrums SK
1.39
=PB
  
3Julia Karlsson
1.39
Säffle FIK
1.39
  
4Ebba Forslund Ekberg
1.33
KFUM Örebro
1.33
SB
  
5Alicia Ivarsson
Alicia Ivarsson 10, NOR
1.25
10NOR
1.25
=PB
  
6Tuva LjunggrenKFUM Arvika
1.15
  
6Ebba Karlsson
1.15
IF Göta Karlstad
1.15
PB
  
8Elina Åhser
1.08
IF Göta Karlstad
1.08
SB
  
1.001.081.151.201.251.301.331.361.391.421.46
Olsson----ooxoxoooxxx
Pedersen---oooooxoxxx
Karlsson---ooooxoxoxxx
Forslund Ekberg--ooooxoxx
Ivarsson--ooxo
Ljunggren-ooxxx
Karlsson-ooxxx
Åhserxoxxoxxx
F12 Längd (zon)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Ebba Forslund Ekberg
4.60
KFUM Örebro
4.60
+0.1
  
2Elisa Östin
4.57
Karlskoga FI
4.57
+0.1 PB
  
3Hanna EngströmKFUM Arvika
4.34
0.0 PB
  
4Ebba Karlsson
4.23
IF Göta Karlstad
4.23
+0.7 PB
  
5Signe PedersenIstrums SK
4.15
+2.0 PB
  
6Tuva LjunggrenKFUM Arvika
4.03
+1.5 PB
  
7Alicia Ivarsson
Alicia Ivarsson 10, NOR
3.60
10NOR
3.60
+0.7 PB
  
8Emelia PetterssonSK Bore
3.60
+1.1 PB
  
9Elina Åhser
3.15
IF Göta Karlstad
3.15
0.0 =SB
  
Forslund Ekberg4.35
+1.0
4.46
+1.9
4.44
+0.4
4.48
0.0
4.43
0.0
4.60
+0.1
Östin4.11
+0.1
4.50
+0.6
4.31
+1.0
4.51
+0.4
4.57
+0.1
4.53
0.0
Engström4.11
+1.1
4.04
+0.9
4.05
+1.7
4.07
0.0
4.20
0.0
4.34
0.0
Karlsson4.23
+0.7
4.11
0.0
4.03
+0.2
4.03
+1.0
3.95
0.0
3.97
+0.9
Pedersen4.04
+1.8
4.07
0.0
4.15
+2.0
4.05
+0.6
4.08
0.0
4.05
+1.1
Ljunggren3.55
+0.5
3.75
0.0
3.60
0.0
2.58
+1.3
4.03
+1.5
3.82
0.0
Ivarsson3.32
+1.0
3.34
0.0
3.49
+0.1
3.60
+0.7
3.57
0.0
3.55
+0.9
Pettersson3.60
+1.1
3.39
+0.4
x
0.0
3.43
+1.5
3.46w
+2.2
3.43
+0.4
Åhser3.02
+1.1
2.91
0.0
3.15
+1.2
3.03
+1.0
3.15
0.0
3.10
0.0
F12 Kula (2.0 kg)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Elisa Östin
10.17
Karlskoga FI
10.17
PB
  
2Molly Lindén
10.13
IF Göta Karlstad
10.13
PB
  
3Signe PedersenIstrums SK
9.39
PB
  
4Tuva LjunggrenKFUM Arvika
8.75
PB
  
5Hanna EngströmKFUM Arvika
8.23
PB
  
6Erica Berglund
8.15
IF Göta Karlstad
8.15
  
7Ebba Forslund Ekberg
7.97
KFUM Örebro
7.97
PB
  
8Elina Åhser
6.43
IF Göta Karlstad
6.43
  
9Alicia Ivarsson
Alicia Ivarsson 10, NOR
5.72
10NOR
5.72
PB
  
Östin9.6410.179.948.589.819.55
Lindén8.117.449.027.4410.139.57
Pedersen9.328.399.348.619.398.95
Ljunggren8.758.628.417.877.338.64
Engström7.897.627.687.666.778.23
Berglund7.127.257.497.858.157.55
Forslund Ekberg7.557.327.337.737.977.56
Åhser6.355.925.676.435.985.87
Ivarsson5.635.435.595.374.815.72
F12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Elisa Östin
28.72
Karlskoga FI
28.72
PB
  
2Tuva Ljunggren
22.40
KFUM Arvika
22.40
  
3Hanna EngströmKFUM Arvika
18.65
PB
  
4Molly Lindén
18.64
IF Göta Karlstad
18.64
  
5Elina Åhser
16.91
IF Göta Karlstad
16.91
PB
  
Östin21.17x28.72x17.5321.24
Ljunggren22.4022.1120.9916.82x17.81
Engströmxxx18.2517.0718.65
Lindénx18.64x17.36xx
Åhser12.9716.91x16.3115.08x
F12 Slägga (2.0 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Elisa Östin
27.40
Karlskoga FI
27.40
  
2Hanna EngströmKFUM Arvika
26.25
PB
  
3Molly Lindén
23.88
IF Göta Karlstad
23.88
PB
  
4Tuva Ljunggren
21.93
KFUM Arvika
21.93
PB
  
5Julia Karlsson
19.35
Säffle FIK
19.35
  
6Elina Åhser
13.95
IF Göta Karlstad
13.95
  
F12 Spjut (400 g)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Elisa Östin
26.85
Karlskoga FI
26.85
  
2Erica Berglund
22.46
IF Göta Karlstad
22.46
PB
  
3Tuva Ljunggren
18.97
KFUM Arvika
18.97
PB
  
4Molly Lindén
16.40
IF Göta Karlstad
16.40
PB
  
5Emelia PetterssonSK Bore
14.15
PB
  
6Elina Åhser
13.93
IF Göta Karlstad
13.93
PB
  
7Ebba Forslund Ekberg
13.92
KFUM Örebro
13.92
PB
  
Östin26.8526.7926.59
Berglund18.8021.7122.46
Ljunggren16.4015.7618.97
Lindén15.9616.4016.22
Pettersson13.9112.5214.15
Åhser11.5012.1713.93
Forslund Ekberg13.4813.9212.87
K45 Diskus     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Camilla MattsonKils AIK
32.11
  
2Cecilia HagströmIstrums SK
14.50
  
3Anneli KristerssonIstrums SK
13.34
PB
  
Mattsonxxx30.5432.11x
Hagström14.5013.5314.3913.7014.2713.88
Kristersson13.00x13.3412.3912.6912.43
K45 Slägga     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Camilla MattsonKils AIK
40.79
  
2Cecilia HagströmIstrums SK
24.08
PB
  
3Anneli KristerssonIstrums SK
21.34
PB
  
Mattsonx36.05x35.4937.6240.79
Hagström21.59x24.0823.38x21.48
Kristersson19.1720.0521.3420.13xx
K55 Kula (3.0 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Cecilia HagströmIstrums SK
7.07
PB
  
2Gunilla GenitzIstrums SK
4.95
PB
  
Hagström6.916.867.076.966.957.01
Genitz4.80x4.834.804.954.71
K60 Kula (3.0 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Anneli KristerssonIstrums SK
6.53
PB
  
Kristersson6.086.226.075.776.535.72
K75 Kula (2.0 kg)     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Kerstin BlidstamKFUM Arvika
6.68
PB
  
Blidstam6.226.526.536.646.686.57

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik