9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
24.7
23‐24.7
23‐24.7
23.7
21.7
20.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
21.7
21.7
21.7
Arena: Sollentunavallen   Arrangör: Turebergs FK
Tävlande: 86 (30+56)   Starter: 133 (51+82)

Män
M Kula     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Jesper Arbinge
Jesper Arbinge 97, Spårvägen
18.94
Spårvägens FK
18.94
  
2Patrik Lindstedt
16.69
Hässelby SK
16.69
  
3Karl Ludvik
14.34
Turebergs FK
14.34
PB
  
4Leo Frid Göransson
14.02
Sävedalens AIK
14.02
  
Arbingex18.70xx18.6818.94
Lindstedt16.1615.95x16.69x16.64
Ludvik12.9214.34x14.2713.78x
Frid Göranssonx13.88xx14.0213.98
M Diskus     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Jussi Kiviniemi
Jussi Kiviniemi 93, Södertälje IF
50.06
Södertälje IF
50.06
  
2Matt Brown
Matt Brown 80, Hammarby
49.82
Hammarby IF
49.82
SB
  
3Lukas Björninger
48.08
Turebergs FK
48.08
  
4Teo Paganus
45.32
Turebergs FK
45.32
  
5Emil Holm
Emil Holm 01, Tureberg
41.08
Turebergs FK
41.08
SB
  
Kiviniemi50.0649.7348.9549.3448.89x
Brown48.3148.6248.5147.7449.8247.45
Björningerx44.3348.0845.33xx
Paganusxxxx45.32x
Holm38.8141.08x39.4639.73x
M Slägga     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Karl Ludvik
62.13
Turebergs FK
62.13
PB
  
2Alfons Haals
Alfons Haals 02, Västerås FK
61.11
Västerås FK
61.11
  
3Johannes Nilsson
Johannes Nilsson 98, Västerås FK
56.62
Västerås FK
56.62
SB
  
4Jonas Hansson-Bergén
52.76
KFUM Örebro
52.76
  
Ludvik60.35x60.4258.6062.1361.31
Haals58.7959.8560.5259.8858.3561.11
Nilsson54.3453.6255.5254.6456.6255.86
Hansson-Bergénxxx51.8652.76x
M Spjut     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Jakob Samuelsson
72.65
Hässelby SK
72.65
  
2Esa Hiltunen
66.89
Ullevi FK
66.89
  
3Jakob Rahm
Jakob Rahm 02, Sävedalen
63.94
Sävedalens AIK
63.94
  
4Filip Sundin
55.58
IF Göta Karlstad
55.58
  
5Karl Ludvik
50.90
Turebergs FK
50.90
SB
  
Samuelsson67.68x72.0872.06x72.65
Hiltunen62.8564.1266.89x66.87x
Rahm62.2162.0563.9460.1162.6262.29
Sundin55.5853.4852.5453.23x54.26
Ludvikx50.9050.6250.8749.7449.59
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Jesper Ahlin
18.53
Turebergs FK
18.53
  
2Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
15.25
Hässelby SK
15.25
  
3Teo Paganus
14.45
Turebergs FK
14.45
PB
  
Ahlin18.53xxxxx
Lindx14.92x14.45x15.25
Paganus13.3514.0114.4514.1614.4514.20
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Jesper Ahlin
54.52
Turebergs FK
54.52
  
2Teo Paganus
50.22
Turebergs FK
50.22
  
3Adam Hellbom
48.34
Falu IK
48.34
  
4Melker Albertsson
46.26
Brännans IF
46.26
  
5Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
43.38
Hässelby SK
43.38
  
6Viktor Rydåker
39.81
Upsala IF
39.81
  
Ahlinx53.5351.72x54.5248.38
Paganusx50.22xxx48.47
Hellbom45.5946.8046.30x48.34x
Albertsson44.9542.1646.26xxx
Lind41.8142.84x42.05x43.38
Rydåkerxx39.81xxx
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Adam Hellbom
59.43
Falu IK
59.43
  
2Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
59.30
Hässelby SK
59.30
  
Hellbomx57.9659.4358.1955.87x
Lind58.1359.30xxx56.20
P19 Spjut     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Filip Sundin
51.46
IF Göta Karlstad
51.46
  
2Viktor Rydåker
43.03
Upsala IF
43.03
  
Sundin51.46xx50.86
Rydåker42.1742.77xx41.2343.03
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Bo Rydstrand
13.22
Rånäs 4H
13.22
  
2Neo Jansson
Neo Jansson 06, Råby-Rekarne
12.32
Råby-Rekarne FIF
12.32
  
3Samuel Puustinen
Samuel Puustinen 05, FIN
10.67
05FIN
10.67
PB
  
Rydstrand12.5712.7513.22xxx
Jansson12.1412.0911.69xx12.32
Puustinen10.3810.67
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Gustav Rydåker
51.20
Upsala IF
51.20
PB
  
2Bo Rydstrand
39.38
Rånäs 4H
39.38
PB
  
3Joel Wikström
34.84
Huddinge AIS
34.84
  
4Samuel Puustinen
Samuel Puustinen 05, FIN
32.11
05FIN
32.11
PB
  
Rydåker50.09xx50.5043.9251.20
Rydstrandx35.2338.02x37.8939.38
Wikströmxxxx33.9934.84
Puustinen32.1131.27x
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Gustav Rydåker
64.92
Upsala IF
64.92
  
2Samuel Puustinen
Samuel Puustinen 05, FIN
63.35
05FIN
63.35
  
3Neo Jansson
Neo Jansson 06, Råby-Rekarne
53.96
Råby-Rekarne FIF
53.96
PB
  
4Bo Rydstrand
46.25
Rånäs 4H
46.25
  
Rydåker59.6061.8663.73x63.4364.92
Puustinen62.5060.6760.81x63.3563.28
Janssonx44.7643.6044.6544.9953.96
Rydstrand43.58x46.25x40.61x
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Ludvig Ellgren
16.00
Turebergs FK
16.00
  
2Lowe Wängelin
13.93
Upsala IF
13.93
  
3Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
11.32
Turebergs FK
11.32
  
Ellgren15.2915.7815.6915.6115.5016.00
Wängelinx13.7313.93xxx
Back10.70x10.83x11.1811.32
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Ludvig Ellgren
51.30
Turebergs FK
51.30
  
2Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
30.95
Turebergs FK
30.95
  
Ellgrenxx44.88x47.4151.30
Back27.62xxxx30.95
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Lowe Wängelin
60.44
Upsala IF
60.44
  
2Ludvig Ellgren
56.36
Turebergs FK
56.36
PB
  
Wängelin59.4158.8957.3159.5657.7860.44
Ellgrenx55.5853.4556.36xx
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
43.66
Turebergs FK
43.66
  
2Simon Lindström
40.90
Turebergs FK
40.90
PB
  
Backx43.0535.9738.1943.6640.92
Lindström40.9033.2837.4235.4238.8338.70
Kvinnor
K Kula     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Frida Åkerström
16.04
Hässelby SK
16.04
  
2Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson
13.60
Råby-Rekarne FIF
13.60
  
3Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
12.95
Spårvägens FK
12.95
  
4Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
12.09
  
Åkerström15.9416.04xxxx
Gabrielli Gustafsson13.50xx13.52x13.60
Hilding12.5212.95xxxx
Lundgren11.66xxxx12.09
K Diskus     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Vanessa Kamga
53.41
Hässelby SK
53.41
  
2Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
53.20
  
3Daniella Persson
52.07
Spårvägens FK
52.07
  
4Emma Ljungberg
Emma Ljungberg 94, Spårvägen
50.55
Spårvägens FK
50.55
  
5Jennifer Rudberg
49.56
IFK Växjö
49.56
  
6Ellen Pettersson
47.55
Upsala IF
47.55
  
7Erica Larsson
47.06
IF Göta Karlstad
47.06
  
8Hannah Hilding
Hannah Hilding 02, Spårvägen
46.64
Spårvägens FK
46.64
  
9Frida Åkerström
44.85
Hässelby SK
44.85
  
10Elin Rubin
Elin Rubin 95, Hovslätt
43.24
Hovslätts IK
43.24
  
11Frida Krantz
39.14
Hammarby IF
39.14
  
12Emma Hallencreutz
32.20
Hammarby IF
32.20
PB
  
Kamga51.6153.41xx49.73x
Eriksson47.1952.71xx53.20x
Perssonx50.0951.8852.0751.58x
Ljungberg45.47x50.41x50.55x
Rudberg48.1649.5648.4546.4748.0146.49
Pettersson44.7246.3844.4045.06x47.55
Larsson44.6046.6044.23xx47.06
Hilding41.03x46.6443.54xx
Åkerström42.5543.6644.85
Rubin43.24xx
Krantzx39.14x
Hallencreutz27.9130.6432.20
K Slägga     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Eleni Larsson
Eleni Larsson 93, Spårvägen
59.86
Spårvägens FK
59.86
  
2Emma Holmgren Löf
55.44
Upsala IF
55.44
  
3Molly Skugge
50.65
Turebergs FK
50.65
  
4Ebba Molinder
49.22
Mölndals AIK
49.22
  
5Wilja Wickert
48.60
Hässelby SK
48.60
PB
  
6Vilma Damberg
46.82
Turebergs FK
46.82
  
Larsson57.8655.5557.9159.05x59.86
Holmgren Löf55.2953.5253.8755.4453.5554.19
Skugge48.2850.6549.0449.72x47.69
Molinderx48.5749.22x47.6345.99
Wickert45.2548.4048.60x44.83x
Dambergx46.8246.3646.64xx
K Spjut     
23 jul

Final A

Final
23 jul
1Beatrice Lantz
55.07
Hässelby SK
55.07
PB
  
5 SWE AT
2Carolin Näslund
49.44
IF Göta Karlstad
49.44
  
3Amanda Olsson
45.51
Säffle FIK
45.51
  
4Eunice Karlsson
Eunice Karlsson 98, Eskilstuna FI
44.58
Eskilstuna FI
44.58
PB
  
5Amanda Rask
Amanda Rask 02, IFK Umeå
44.31
IFK Umeå
44.31
PB
  
6Caroline Bredsten HenriksenIFK Lidingö
40.01
  
7Linnea WesterbergF Bålsta IK
32.44
  
Lantz55.0744.6245.6045.8952.29
Näslund45.9244.6947.8449.44xx
Olsson43.2944.8545.5142.6541.6243.26
Karlsson39.65x44.5841.8741.85x
Rask40.37x38.2839.7744.31x
Henriksenx36.79xx40.0139.20
Westerberg31.4330.87x30.07x32.44
F19 Kula     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Frida Krantz
11.87
Hammarby IF
11.87
PB
  
2Emma Hallencreutz
10.30
Hammarby IF
10.30
PB
  
3Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
9.08
  
Krantz11.87xxxxx
Hallencreutz9.109.40x9.8610.30x
Söderqvist8.129.08x8.57xx
F19 Diskus     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Frida Krantz
40.39
Hammarby IF
40.39
  
2Emelie Malmborg
31.95
Hässelby SK
31.95
  
3Emma Hallencreutz
31.73
Hammarby IF
31.73
  
4Liv Norberg
29.53
IK Stål
29.53
PB
  
Krantz40.39x38.27xxx
Malmborg30.7228.7128.2931.95x28.83
Hallencreutz31.73xxxx30.81
Norberg27.2829.10x29.5328.32x
F19 Slägga     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Linn Harryson
49.06
Hammarby IF
49.06
SB
  
2Molly Skugge
48.98
Turebergs FK
48.98
  
3Vilma Damberg
48.66
Turebergs FK
48.66
  
4Liv Norberg
42.31
IK Stål
42.31
PB
  
5Rebecka Essman
Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne
42.26
Råby-Rekarne FIF
42.26
PB
  
6Emelie Malmborg
35.45
Hässelby SK
35.45
  
7Simone Adolfsson
35.28
Huddinge AIS
35.28
  
Harryson46.20xx47.64x49.06
Skugge48.8848.9848.55x48.05x
Dambergx47.4046.63x47.9248.66
Norberg40.30x40.3741.4242.31x
Essman38.77x41.80x42.2640.28
Malmborg35.45x32.7734.4635.33
Adolfssonxx32.5235.28xx
F19 Spjut     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
NM
  
Söderqvistxxxxxx
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Norah Lind
Norah Lind 05, Tureberg
13.39
Turebergs FK
13.39
  
2Tindra Dahlberg
12.55
Upsala IF
12.55
  
3Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
12.47
PB
  
4Emmi Mäkäläinen
Emmi Mäkäläinen 05, FIN
12.11
05FIN
12.11
PB
  
5Anna Strunke
11.99
Turebergs FK
11.99
SB
  
6Taru Killinen
Taru Killinen 05, FIN
11.59
05FIN
11.59
PB
  
7Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
10.85
Turebergs FK
10.85
SB
  
8Norah Birgen
10.62
Huddinge AIS
10.62
  
9Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
10.27
SB
  
10Emilia Johansson
9.88
Upsala IF
9.88
  
Lindx12.5012.68x13.39x
Dahlberg12.55xx12.41xx
Andersson11.4011.17x12.47xx
Mäkäläinen12.1111.8212.0211.9912.0912.11
Strunke11.9911.6411.5211.8211.9210.93
Killinen11.3811.36x11.59xx
Lind10.83xxx10.8110.85
Birgen10.629.78xx10.44x
Hallberg Hossain9.919.7910.27
Johansson9.88x9.71
F17 Diskus     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Tindra Dahlberg
34.67
Upsala IF
34.67
  
2Norah Lind
Norah Lind 05, Tureberg
34.41
Turebergs FK
34.41
  
3Emilia Johansson
32.12
Upsala IF
32.12
PB
  
4Desiree Essman
Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne
27.49
Råby-Rekarne FIF
27.49
  
Hanna AnderssonFalu IK
NM
  
Dahlberg34.67xxxxx
Lind34.41xxxxx
Johansson29.17xx32.1230.80x
Essmanxx24.2927.4924.0325.29
Anderssonxxxxxx
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Malin Garbell
66.43
Upsala IF
66.43
  
2Taru Killinen
Taru Killinen 05, FIN
61.09
05FIN
61.09
PB
  
3Emmi Mäkäläinen
Emmi Mäkäläinen 05, FIN
60.76
05FIN
60.76
PB
  
4Norah Lind
Norah Lind 05, Tureberg
59.56
Turebergs FK
59.56
  
5Ruth Eklöf
Ruth Eklöf 05, Upsala IF
58.11
Upsala IF
58.11
PB
  
6Emma Krantz
57.46
Ullevi FK
57.46
  
7Hanna Gabrielli GustafssonRåby-Rekarne FIF
55.39
  
8Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
54.33
Turebergs FK
54.33
  
9Joanna Ek
Joanna Ek 05, Helsingborg
42.90
IFK Helsingborg
42.90
  
Emilia JohanssonUpsala IF
NM
  
Garbellx65.40xx66.43x
Killinen57.4458.61x58.9361.09x
Mäkäläinen58.8659.3860.76x59.6160.21
Lindx58.11xxx59.56
Eklöf55.69x54.5758.1156.8357.44
Krantzx57.25x57.4655.3357.10
Gabrielli Gustafsson51.3155.3952.95x54.9052.88
Lind49.5950.4450.3454.3351.5752.47
Ek39.41x42.90
Johanssonxxx
F17 Spjut (500 g)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Alvah Lind
Alvah Lind 05, Tureberg
36.71
Turebergs FK
36.71
SB
  
2Emilia Johansson
31.70
Upsala IF
31.70
  
3Norah Birgen
29.38
Huddinge AIS
29.38
  
Lind36.7129.5431.9630.17x35.35
Johansson27.13xx30.66x31.70
Birgen25.60xx28.0229.3826.93
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Pinja Kärhä
Pinja Kärhä 07, FIN
13.94
07FIN
13.94
  
2Elin Runemar
11.90
Turebergs FK
11.90
  
Kärhä13.2013.7013.94xxx
Runemar11.90xxxxx
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Elin Runemar
30.01
Turebergs FK
30.01
  
2Zelda Eckers
Zelda Eckers 08, Åkersberga
22.94
Åkersberga SK
22.94
  
3Linnea Nederström
18.38
Sundbybergs IK
18.38
  
Runemar30.01xxxxx
Eckers22.9421.83x19.28xx
Nederströmx18.38xxxx
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Pinja Kärhä
Pinja Kärhä 07, FIN
57.47
07FIN
57.47
  
2Elin Runemar
51.81
Turebergs FK
51.81
  
3Molly Åkerblom
Molly Åkerblom 07, Västerås FK
44.58
Västerås FK
44.58
  
4Senja Kärhä
Senja Kärhä 10, FIN
29.13
10FIN
29.13
PB
  
Kärhäxx57.47xxx
Runemarx51.73xxx51.81
Åkerblom42.94x44.5844.33x41.65
Kärhäxx28.1529.13xx
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
24 jul

Final A

Final
24 jul
1Evelina Larsson
25.03
Turebergs FK
25.03
SB
  
Larssonx22.4125.0322.6522.2824.21

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik