0

24.8
16.10
11.9
13.11
12.11
27.11
26.11
26.11
27.11
26.11
19.11
5.11
19.11
23.10
5.11
15.11
12.11
16.8
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19‐20.11
19.11
20.11
19‐20.11
29.10
15.10
6.10
12.11
11‐13.11
12.11
22.10
5.11
5.11
30.10
15.10
8.9
1.9
30.8
25.8
23.8
30.10
29.10
15.10
29.10
24.9
20.9
16.10
9.10
22.10
15.10
29.10
10.9
2.10
16.10
23.10
15.10
18.9
10.9
8‐9.10
22‐23.10
22.10
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
8.10
1.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
22.10
18.9
23.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
15.10
20.10
19.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
18.10
15.10
25.9
23‐25.9
18.9
15.10
15.10
8.10
19‐20.8
27.8
18.9
15.10
8.10
15.10
15.10
16.10
16.10
16.10
Arena: Slottsskogsvallen   Arrangör: Sävedalens AIK
Tävlande: 45 (26+19)   Starter: 67 (41+26)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Carl Narup
Carl Narup 98, IFK Göteborg
10.78
IFK Göteborg
10.78
  
2André Jackson
10.81
Ullevi FK
10.81
PB
  
3Adam Denguir
11.00
Ullevi FK
11.00
  
4Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
11.11
Alingsås IF
11.11
  
5Elias WennolfIFK Lund
11.31
SB
  
6Shakeem Reid
11.35
Ullevi FK
11.35
  
7Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
11.54
SB
  
8Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
12.05
  
Simon WennolfIFK Lund
DNS
  
Heat 1
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Filip Schwartz
10.62
Mölndals AIK
10.62
PB
q
  
2Carl Narup
Carl Narup 98, IFK Göteborg
10.83
IFK Göteborg
10.83
q
  
3André Jackson
10.87
Ullevi FK
10.87
PB
q
  
4Martin Selin
10.89
Ullevi FK
10.89
PB
q
  
5Adam Denguir
10.98
Ullevi FK
10.98
SB
q
  
6Tim Jansson
Tim Jansson 05, Alingsås
11.18
Alingsås IF
11.18
q
  
7Shakeem Reid
11.44
Ullevi FK
11.44
q
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Jonathan Johansson
11.53
Sävedalens AIK
11.53
SB
q
  
2Viggo AnderssonUllevi FK
11.56
SB
q
  
3Simon WennolfIFK Lund
11.62
SB
q
  
4Elias WennolfIFK Lund
11.64
q
  
5Andreas NorströmUllevi FK
11.67
q
  
M 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Filip Schwartz
21.49
Mölndals AIK
21.49
  
2Martin Selin
21.62
Ullevi FK
21.62
PB
  
3André Jackson
21.82
Ullevi FK
21.82
PB
  
4Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 00, Helsingborg
21.90
IFK Helsingborg
21.90
PB
  
5Carl Narup
Carl Narup 98, IFK Göteborg
22.68
IFK Göteborg
22.68
  
6Elias WennolfIFK Lund
22.70
  
7Vidar Stenqvist
22.96
Örgryte IS
22.96
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1Edvard Hansson
22.55
Örgryte IS
22.55
PB
  
2Felix Ericsson
Felix Ericsson 95, Helsingborg
22.80
IFK Helsingborg
22.80
SB
  
3Jonathan Johansson
23.23
Sävedalens AIK
23.23
  
4Noel Krantz
Noel Krantz 05, Sävedalen
23.84
Sävedalens AIK
23.84
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Karl Wållgren
47.47
Örgryte IS
47.47
  
2Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
47.58
IFK Helsingborg
47.58
PB
  
3Oskar Greilert
50.32
Ullevi FK
50.32
SB
  
4Samuel AndreassonUllevi FK
50.33
  
5Joakim Karlsson
51.38
Örgryte IS
51.38
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Simon Wiklund
2.03
Mölndals AIK
2.03
  
2Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
1.92
  
3Julius WiklundIK Wilske
1.89
SB
  
1.65
2.05
1.70
1.75
1.80
1.85
1.89
1.92
1.95
1.98
2.01
2.03
Wiklund-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
Hilmersson-
-
-
-
xo
o
xo
xxx



Wiklundo
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx




M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Jonatan Hirsh
7.21w
Örgryte IS
7.21w
+3.2
  
Hirshxx7.13
+0.7
7.21w
+3.2
xx
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.6
1Lisa Lilja
11.59
Ullevi FK
11.59
PB
  
21 SWE AT
2Elvira TanderudUllevi FK
11.88
  
3Denise Eriksson
11.98
Örgryte IS
11.98
PB
  
4Julia BjörkmanIF Kville
12.03
  
5Helmi HjortbäckUllevi FK
12.21
  
6Sofia BjörkmanIF Kville
12.25
PB
  
7Sissel Eliasson
12.78
Alingsås IF
12.78
=SB
  
8Tilda Lilja
Tilda Lilja 03, Helsingborg
12.87
IFK Helsingborg
12.87
  
K 100 m extra     

Vind: +1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.6
1Julia BjörkmanIF Kville
11.98
PB
  
2Sofia BjörkmanIF Kville
12.17
PB
  
3Tilda Lilja
Tilda Lilja 03, Helsingborg
12.72
IFK Helsingborg
12.72
  
4Sissel Eliasson
12.78
Alingsås IF
12.78
SB
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Lisa Lilja
23.19
Ullevi FK
23.19
PB
  
2Denise Eriksson
24.06
Örgryte IS
24.06
PB
  
3Michelle De Silva
24.33
Mölndals AIK
24.33
PB
  
4Helmi HjortbäckUllevi FK
25.07
  
5Ebba Jernmark BurrowsTäby IS
26.26
SB
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Palmqvist
57.06
Mölndals AIK
57.06
PB
  
15 SWE AT
2Felicia Ascard
1:04.29
Malmö AI
1:04.29
SB
  
Emilia HammarströmÖrgryte IS
DNF
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ellen Ekholm
1.65
Ullevi FK
1.65
  
2Lina LöfqvistUllevi FK
1.55
  
1.501.551.601.651.70
Ekholm---xoxxx
Löfqvistooxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Jenny Lestander
6.12
Örgryte IS
6.12
+2.0
  
2Ida Nilsson
5.66
Mölndals AIK
5.66
+0.9 SB
  
3Judith Wagersten
5.26
Örgryte IS
5.26
+0.5
  
Lestander4.06
+1.6
6.12
+2.0
5.97
+1.5
5.86
+1.6
6.08w
+2.4
5.87
+1.8
Nilssonxx5.57
+1.1
x5.66
+0.9
x
Wagerstenxxx5.26
+0.5
xx
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Sofia AnderssonUllevi FK
11.02
+1.4
  
Anderssonx
+2.1
11.02
+1.4
10.60
+1.5
x
+1.6
x10.20
+0.4

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik