9.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
24.7
23‐24.7
23‐24.7
23.7
21.7
20.7
20.7
Arena: Campus Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: IFK Umeå
Tävlande: 41 (23+18)   Starter: 68 (43+25)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Felix Ridderstråle
11.43
Piteå IF
11.43
PB
  
2Robin Blomgren
11.79
Riviera FI
11.79
PB
  
3Ludwig Persson
11.86
IF Vingarna
11.86
PB
  
4Terence Wayburne
12.18
IFK Umeå
12.18
PB
  
5Martin Alfredsson
12.23
IFK Umeå
12.23
SB
  
6Lars Johansson
14.46
Lycksele LK
14.46
PB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Felix Ridderstråle
50.58
Piteå IF
50.58
PB
  
2Ludwig Persson
54.47
IF Vingarna
54.47
  
3Göran Jonsson
1:01.74
IFK Umeå
1:01.74
SB
  
4Elin Sander
1:04.06
IF Vingarna
1:04.06
PB
  
K 1
5Gabriel Yeosef Hammoud
1:04.33
IFK Umeå
1:04.33
SB
  
6Lars Johansson
1:04.41
Lycksele LK
1:04.41
SB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Andre Kröger
4:31.06
IFK Umeå
4:31.06
PB
  
2Lucas Wall
Lucas Wall 07, IFK Umeå
4:34.22
IFK Umeå
4:34.22
PB
  
3Göran Jonsson
4:34.76
IFK Umeå
4:34.76
SB
  
4Jessica Edlund
4:42.41
Umedalens IF
4:42.41
SB
  
K 1
5Thea Norlund
Thea Norlund 00, Skellefteå AIK
4:43.52
Skellefteå AIK
4:43.52
  
K 2
6Måns Lundberg
4:44.93
Luleå FIF
4:44.93
SB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Olle Bång
Olle Bång 02, Umedalen
1.86
Umedalens IF
1.86
SB
  
2Viktor Lundqvist
1.83
Upsala IF
1.83
  
3Eskil Grundström
Eskil Grundström 08, Skellefteå AIK
1.50
Skellefteå AIK
1.50
  
1.38
1.86
1.41
1.90
1.44
1.47
1.50
1.53
1.62
1.71
1.77
1.80
1.83
Bång-
xxo
-
xp
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
o
xo
xxo
Lundqvist-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Grundströmo
o
xo
o
o
xxx





M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Lars Johansson
4.11
Lycksele LK
4.11
+0.8 PB
  
2Johannes JungenstamIFK Umeå
4.05
–0.1 PB
  
3Sune Persson
3.49
IFK Umeå
3.49
0.0 PB
  
4Oliver Haegerström
Oliver Haegerström 12, IFK Umeå
3.39
12IFK Umeå
3.39
–0.2 PB
  
5Alfons Johansson
Alfons Johansson 15, Lycksele
2.08
15Lycksele LK
2.08
+0.4 PB
  
Johanssonx4.10
+0.8
4.11
+0.8
Jungenstam3.82
+1.1
4.05
-0.1
3.93
-0.2
xx3.99
0.0
Persson3.16
+1.2
3.25
+0.8
3.49
0.0
Haegerström3.21
+0.1
3.39
-0.2
3.25
+1.8
Johanssonx2.08
+0.4
x
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Martin Alfredsson
41.41
IFK Umeå
41.41
SB
  
2Lars Johansson
23.97
Lycksele LK
23.97
PB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Alice Ridderstråle
10.88
Piteå IF
10.88
  
F 1
2Eskil Grundström
Eskil Grundström 08, Skellefteå AIK
10.96
Skellefteå AIK
10.96
PB
  
3Alma Isaksson
11.38
IF Vingarna
11.38
PB
  
F 2
4Tilda Fridenborg
Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK
11.44
Skellefteå AIK
11.44
  
F 3
P15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Alice Ridderstråle
45.03
Piteå IF
45.03
PB
  
F 1
2Tilda Fridenborg
Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK
45.87
Skellefteå AIK
45.87
  
F 2
3Ivan Johansson
56.37
Lycksele LK
56.37
PB
  
P13 60 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Rafael HaegerströmIFK Umeå
8.8m
  
2Johannes JungenstamIFK Umeå
8.9m
  
2Arvid WennbergLuleå FIF
8.9m
  
4Oliver Haegerström
Oliver Haegerström 12, IFK Umeå
9.6m
12IFK Umeå
9.6m
  
4Ivan Johansson
9.6m
Lycksele LK
9.6m
  
6Julius BäcklundLuleå FIF
9.9m
  
7Agnes BäcklundLuleå FIF
11.0m
  
F 1
8Alfons Johansson
Alfons Johansson 15, Lycksele
14.1m
15Lycksele LK
14.1m
  
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Lennart Persson
27.10
IF Vingarna
27.10
  
2Johannes Jungenstam
22.50
IFK Umeå
22.50
PB
  
3Arvid Wennberg
20.77
Luleå FIF
20.77
PB
  
4Julius BäcklundLuleå FIF
16.07
PB
  
5Rafael Haegerström
15.55
IFK Umeå
15.55
PB
  
6Oliver Haegerström
Oliver Haegerström 12, IFK Umeå
14.57
12IFK Umeå
14.57
PB
  
7Ivan Johansson
11.98
Lycksele LK
11.98
PB
  
M35 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Martin Alfredsson
40.14
IFK Umeå
40.14
PB
  
M75 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Sune Persson
29.03
IFK Umeå
29.03
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Klara FjällströmIF Vingarna
13.76
PB
  
2Maja Lodwika
14.64
IFK Umeå
14.64
  
3Miriam Marklin
15.35
IFK Umeå
15.35
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ally Robertsson Holmberg
1.65
Skellefteå AIK
1.65
PB
  
2Emma Nyman
Emma Nyman 00, FIN
1.65
00FIN
1.65
  
3Vega Kågström
Vega Kågström 05, Skellefteå AIK
1.53
Skellefteå AIK
1.53
  
4Pernilla Norgren
1.50
Umedalens IF
1.50
  
5Anni Westlund
1.50
IFK Umeå
1.50
  
6Emilia JonsdotterUmedalens IF
1.47
=PB
  
7Hanna Söderlund
1.20
IFK Umeå
1.20
PB
  
1.05
1.50
1.08
1.53
1.11
1.56
1.14
1.59
1.17
1.62
1.20
1.65
1.23
1.68
1.38
1.41
1.44
1.47
Robertsson Holmberg-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Nyman-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Kågström-
-
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
Norgren-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Westlund-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Jonsdotter-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Söderlundo
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx




K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Klara FjällströmIF Vingarna
5.25
+1.1 PB
  
2Alma Isaksson
4.82
IF Vingarna
4.82
+1.0 PB
  
3Tilda Fridenborg
Tilda Fridenborg 08, Skellefteå AIK
4.64
Skellefteå AIK
4.64
+1.5 PB
  
4Emilia JonsdotterUmedalens IF
4.60
+1.3
  
5Rojda Demez
4.28
IF Vingarna
4.28
+1.5 PB
  
6Maja Lodwika
3.98
IFK Umeå
3.98
+0.9
  
Fjällströmx5.25
+1.1
5.14
+0.7
5.03
+0.5
x5.22
+0.5
Isaksson4.55
+0.3
x4.50
+0.1
4.64
+0.4
x4.82
+1.0
Fridenborgx4.28
+0.5
x4.39
+0.8
x4.64
+1.5
Jonsdotter4.21
+0.7
4.27
+1.1
4.48
+1.4
4.27
-0.4
4.40
+0.4
4.60
+1.3
Demezxx4.11
+0.5
x4.02
+1.1
4.28
+1.5
Lodwika3.98
+0.9
x3.72
-1.1
3.83
-0.4
3.78
+1.0
x

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik