9.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
24.7
23‐24.7
23‐24.7
23.7
21.7
20.7
20.7
Arrangör: IF Umeå

Män
M 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Karsten Meier
30:46
IFK Umeå
30:46
SB
  
2Tony Berglund
32:51
IFK Umeå
32:51
PB
  
3Ludvig Werkmäster
32:54
IFK Umeå
32:54
PB
  
4Göran Jonsson
33:03
IFK Umeå
33:03
SB
  
5Lukas Borgemo
33:07
IFK Umeå
33:07
PB
  
6Adam Lundström
33:30
Keep Up RC
33:30
PB
  
7Per Liv
Per Liv 79, IFK Umeå
33:47
IFK Umeå
33:47
SB
  
8Truls Grøstad
Truls Grøstad 88, NOR
34:06
88NOR
34:06
SB
  
9Andreas Söderstedt
34:26
Sundsvalls FI
34:26
PB
  
10Hampus Björck
34:31
IFK Umeå
34:31
PB
  
11Benjamin Edman
34:50
IFK Umeå
34:50
PB
  
12Stefan Åberg
34:54
IFK Umeå
34:54
PB
  
13Sebastian Hägglöf
35:05
SB
  
14Andre Kröger
35:12
IFK Umeå
35:12
SB
  
15Martin Larvia
35:24
PB
  
16Ludvig Renström
35:27
IFK Umeå
35:27
PB
  
17Stefan Dahlberg
35:33
IFK Umeå
35:33
SB
  
18Peter Gardfjäll
35:36
IFK Umeå
35:36
PB
  
19Niklas Gröning
Niklas Gröning 85, Vegan Runners
35:40
Vegan Runners IK
35:40
PB
  
20Joakim Bäckström
35:56
IFK Umeå
35:56
SB
  
21Martin Gidlund
36:16
PB
  
22Anders Larvia
36:19
IFK Umeå
36:19
SB
  
23Tomas Pekkari
36:22
IFK Umeå
36:22
PB
  
24Josef CarlsonTTGU IF
36:26
PB
  
25Magnus Vinblad
36:36
Team Esplanad
36:36
PB
  
26Fredrik Häggkvist
36:37
  
27Johan SandbergTTGU IF
36:45
SB
  
28Eric Marklund
Eric Marklund 87, Skellefteå XC
37:11
Skellefteå XC
37:11
PB
  
29Niclas Jacobsson
37:14
IFK Umeå
37:14
SB
  
30Jonas NordinTTGU IF
37:27
PB
  
31Joel LindegrenTTGU IF
37:35
SB
  
32Herman Hansi Rahm
37:50
IFK Umeå
37:50
PB
  
33Erik Lindgren
38:00
IFK Umeå
38:00
PB
  
34Isak Hermansson
38:22
IFK Umeå
38:22
SB
  
45Nicklas Eriksson
40:09
Lycksele LK
40:09
PB
  
49Thomas Lindström
42:36
IFK Umeå
42:36
PB
  
52Åke Gustafsson
43:54
Team Esplanad
43:54
PB
  
Daniel Nilsson
DNF
Lycksele LK
DNF
  
Erik Sundin
DNF
  
Kvinnor
K 10 km     


Final A

Final

1Charlotte Andersson
35:26
IFK Umeå
35:26
  
2Ida Esperi
Ida Esperi 00, Haparanda SKT
35:35
Haparanda SKT
35:35
PB
  
3Annika Andersson
35:41
Keep Up RC
35:41
PB
  
4Åsa Wiklund
Åsa Wiklund 88, Trångsviken
35:54
Trångsvikens IF
35:54
PB
  
5Evelina Henriksson
36:30
IFK Umeå
36:30
SB
  
6Sofia Lindberg
38:39
SB
  
7Susanne BjörkTTGU IF
39:06
PB
  
8Emma Bergman
39:14
Alnö SK
39:14
PB
  
9Kristin Simonsson
41:11
IFK Umeå
41:11
SB
  
10Lotta Svanefjord
41:48
Stöcke TS Järnet
41:48
PB
  
12Outi Krekula
45:42
IFK Umeå
45:42
PB
  
13Eva Henriksson
50:08
IFK Umeå
50:08
SB
  
Jenny WikedalÖråns SK
DNF
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik