9.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
24.7
23‐24.7
23‐24.7
23.7
21.7
20.7
20.7
Arena: Framnäs IP   Arrangör: Lidköpings IS
Tävlande: 19 (11+8)   Starter: 33 (19+14)

Män
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Tobias HagströmIstrums SK
36.01
PB
  
2Alexander Sätterman
Alexander Sätterman 94, Trollhättan FIK
27.69
Trollhättan FIK
27.69
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Per-Joan LorentzonIK Orient
36.29
  
2Alexander Sätterman
Alexander Sätterman 94, Trollhättan FIK
33.09
Trollhättan FIK
33.09
  
3Robert Fabian
Robert Fabian 72, Herrljunga
29.97
Herrljunga SK
29.97
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Verdin
Alexander Verdin 07, Trollhättan FIK
39.24
Trollhättan FIK
39.24
PB
  
M40 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Robert Blomdahl
Robert Blomdahl 80, Lidköpings IS
26.25
Lidköpings IS
26.25
PB
  
M40 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Robert Blomdahl
Robert Blomdahl 80, Lidköpings IS
24.61
Lidköpings IS
24.61
  
M50 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Per Jolbäck
Per Jolbäck 72, Lidköpings IS
22.99
Lidköpings IS
22.99
PB
  
2Urban HåkanssonIstrums SK
22.44
SB
  
M50 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Robert Fabian
Robert Fabian 72, Herrljunga
35.42
Herrljunga SK
35.42
PB
  
2Per Jolbäck
Per Jolbäck 72, Lidköpings IS
22.35
Lidköpings IS
22.35
  
3Urban HåkanssonIstrums SK
19.88
SB
  
M55 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Peter HagströmIstrums SK
27.58
PB
  
2Ulf Genitz
21.55
Istrums SK
21.55
SB
  
M55 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Peter HagströmIstrums SK
23.48
  
2Ulf Genitz
20.39
Istrums SK
20.39
SB
  
M65 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Bengt Evertsson
Bengt Evertsson 54, Trollhättan FIK
17.07
Trollhättan FIK
17.07
  
M65 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Bengt Evertsson
Bengt Evertsson 54, Trollhättan FIK
17.18
Trollhättan FIK
17.18
  
Kvinnor
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Josefin HermanssonIstrums SK
29.14
  
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Nora Jolbäck
33.23
Ullevi FK
33.23
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
36.01
Lidköpings IS
36.01
  
2Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
23.49
Lidköpings IS
23.49
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Emilia Blomdahl
Emilia Blomdahl 07, Lidköpings IS
37.42
Lidköpings IS
37.42
  
2Alma Jolbäck
Alma Jolbäck 07, Lidköpings IS
36.79
Lidköpings IS
36.79
  
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
29.89
Lidköpings IS
29.89
  
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Isabelle Blomdahl
Isabelle Blomdahl 09, Lidköpings IS
40.62
Lidköpings IS
40.62
  
K45 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Weronica Hägg
22.27
Hälle IF
22.27
SB
  
K45 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Weronica Hägg
28.28
Hälle IF
28.28
  
K50 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Anna-Carin Jonsson
Anna-Carin Jonsson 71, Lidköpings IS
20.94
Lidköpings IS
20.94
  
K50 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anna-Carin Jonsson
Anna-Carin Jonsson 71, Lidköpings IS
26.11
Lidköpings IS
26.11
  
K55 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Cecilia HagströmIstrums SK
16.22
PB
  
K55 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Cecilia HagströmIstrums SK
26.66
SB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik