9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
24.7
23‐24.7
23‐24.7
23.7
21.7
20.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
21.7
21.7
21.7
Arena: Hässelby IP   Arrangör: Hässelby SK
Tävlande: 12 (10+2)   Starter: 17 (15+2)

Män
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Jesper Arbinge
Jesper Arbinge 97, Spårvägen
18.75
Spårvägens FK
18.75
  
2Niklas Lindstedt
17.09
Hässelby SK
17.09
  
3Patrik Lindstedt
16.34
Hässelby SK
16.34
  
4Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
11.28
Hässelby SK
11.28
  
5Kevin Duvert
10.90
Turebergs FK
10.90
  
6Theodor Duvert
10.66
Turebergs FK
10.66
  
Arbinge18.49x18.19x18.75x
Lindstedtx17.0517.09xxx
Lindstedt15.90x16.34xxx
Zuberxx11.28xx11.17
Duvert10.90xxx10.76x
Duvert10.6610.60x10.6610.51x
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Gabriel Heen
45.99
Hässelby SK
45.99
SB
  
2Fredrik Samuelsson
44.02
Hässelby SK
44.02
SB
  
3Jakob Samuelsson
43.87
Hässelby SK
43.87
SB
  
4Patrik Lindstedt
43.11
Hässelby SK
43.11
SB
  
5Theodor Duvert
35.69
Turebergs FK
35.69
PB
  
6Kevin Duvert
33.52
Turebergs FK
33.52
  
7Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
31.82
Hässelby SK
31.82
  
Heenx45.56xx45.99x
Samuelssonxx43.8244.02xx
Samuelsson43.8543.87xxxx
Lindstedtxxx43.11xx
Duvertx34.96xxx35.69
Duvertx33.5233.51x33.47x
Zuberxx31.82xxx
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elliot Duvert
13.10
Turebergs FK
13.10
  
Duvert12.69x12.5313.0313.10x
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elliot Duvert
40.83
Turebergs FK
40.83
PB
  
Duvertxx38.5740.83xx
Kvinnor
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Wilja Wickert
44.30
Hässelby SK
44.30
  
2Emelie Malmborg
40.96
Hässelby SK
40.96
SB
  
Wickert44.30xxxx42.32
Malmborg40.96xxxxx

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik